1004 Mechanicsburg Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Benjamin Logan 13 21   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           1972 Darby Valley 4 5   2 4       3 12 25T
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 38 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1973 Darby Valley 8 2   3 1       3 12 15
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Jonathan Alder 0 32   L Darby Valley 3 12           1974 W. Central Ohio 5 5   5 2       3 12 23
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 0 7   L Darby Valley 3 12           1975 W. Central Ohio 4 6   3 4       3 12 34
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Cedarville 0 36   L Darby Valley 3 12           1976 W. Central Ohio 7 3   6 1       3 12 14
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Madison Plains 0 20   L Darby Valley 2 8           1977 W. Central Ohio 7 3   5 2       3 12 16
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Yellow Springs 7 6   W Independent 3 12           1978 W. Central Ohio 9 1   6 1       3 12 7
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Greeneview 32 13   W Darby Valley 3 12           1979 W. Central Ohio 7 3   5 2       3 12 12
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Triad 34 0   W Darby Valley 3 12           1980 W. Central Ohio 1 9   0 7       5 20 32T
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Benjamin Logan 13 12   W W. Central Ohio 2 8           1981 W. Central Ohio 2 8   2 5       5 20 33
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 41 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1982 W. Central Ohio 5 5   4 3       5 20 15
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Jonathan Alder 7 20   L Darby Valley 3 12           1983 W. Central Ohio 1 9   1 6       5 20 33
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 27 12   W Darby Valley 3 12           1984 W. Central Ohio 9 1   8 0       5 20 3
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Cedarville 6 0   W Darby Valley 3 12           1985 W. Central Ohio 5 5   5 3       5 20 20
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Columbus Mohawk 18 12   W CCL-South 2 6           1986 W. Central Ohio 2 8   2 6       5 20 28
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H New Albany 6 15   L Independent 3 12           1987 W. Central Ohio 3 7   2 6       5 20 25
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Greeneview 38 8   W Darby Valley 3 12           1988 W. Central Ohio 4 6   4 4       5 20 24
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Triad 33 8   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1989 W. Central Ohio 2 8   2 6       5 20 27
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H Bradford 20 13   W Midwest 3 12           1990 W. Central Ohio 2 8   2 6       5 20 30
1974 1 9/7/74 Sat A Yellow Springs 0 20   L Independent 3 12           1991 W. Central Ohio 4 6   3 5       5 20 26
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 0 7   L Darby Valley 3 12           1992 W. Central Ohio 6 4   5 3       5 20 16T
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Ridgemont 0 28   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           1993 W. Central Ohio 7 3   5 3       5 19 13
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 21 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1994 W. Central Ohio 7 3   6 2       6 24 9T
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Benjamin Logan 13 0   W W. Central Ohio 2 8           1995 W. Central Ohio 4 6   2 6       6 24 14
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Fairbanks 14 8   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1996 W. Central Ohio 1 8   1 6       6 24 27
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Triad 0 28   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1997 W. Central Ohio 4 6   1 6       6 24 21
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 14 7   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1998 W. Central Ohio 0 10   0 7       6 23 26T
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 29 14   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1999 W. Central Ohio 7 3   4 3   0 1 6 24 7
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Bradford 10 24   L Midwest 3 12           2000 W. Central Ohio 5 5   5 2   0 1 6 24 8
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Wehrle 6 7   L Central Catholic 2 6           2001 Ohio Heritage 7 3   4 3       6 24 10
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 10 27   L Darby Valley 3 12           2002 Ohio Heritage 9 1   6 1   1 1 6 24 5
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Ridgemont 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           2003 Ohio Heritage 7 3   4 3   0 1 6 24 7
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 12 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           2004 Ohio Heritage 9 1   6 1   1 1 6 24 1
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Benjamin Logan 13 15   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           2005 Ohio Heritage 10 0   7 0   0 1 6 24 1
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Fairbanks 0 46   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           2006 Ohio Heritage 9 1   7 0   2 1 6 24 1
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat A Triad 23 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2007 Ohio Heritage 6 4   4 3   1 1 6 24 6
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 6 29   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2008 Ohio Heritage 10 0   7 0   2 1 6 24 1
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 28 12   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2009 Ohio Heritage 6 4   5 2       5 20 13
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Yellow Springs 35 22   W Independent 3 12           2010 Ohio Heritage 4 6   3 4       5 20 26
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Wehrle 22 8   W Central Catholic 2 6           2011 Ohio Heritage 3 7   2 5       5 20 21
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 28 29   L Darby Valley 3 12           2012 Ohio Heritage 4 6   3 4       5 20 19
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Triad 38 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2013 Ohio Heritage 8 2   6 1   3 1 6 22 4
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Ridgemont 22 13   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           2014 Ohio Heritage 8 2   6 1   0 1 6 22 6
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 40 8   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2015 Ohio Heritage 10 0   7 0   2 1 6 22 2
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Benjamin Logan 22 16   W W. Central Ohio 2 8           2016 Ohio Heritage 10 0   7 0   2 1 6 24 3
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Fairbanks 16 9   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2017 OHC-North 8 2   4 1   0 1 6 24 6
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 12 13   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2018 OHC-North 8 2   3 2   0 1 6 24 4
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 20 8   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2019 OHC-North 8 2   3 2   3 1 6 24 6
1976 10 11/13/76 Sat A Yellow Springs 12 14   L Independent 3 12           2020 OHC-North 6 0   5 0   3 1 6 24 2
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 42 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2021 OHC-North 10 0   5 0   2 1 6 24 1
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 0 13   L Kenton Trace 3 12           2022 OHC-North 8 2   4 1   1 1 7 28 3
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Triad 27 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2023 OHC-North 6 4   3 2   1 1 7 28 10
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Ridgemont 34 30   W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 47 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           Totals 306 208 210 148 24 20
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Benjamin Logan 40 0   W W. Central Ohio 2 8          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Fairbanks 12 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 6 17   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           53 Triad 32 21   H 174 98  
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 6 7   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           53 West Liberty-Salem 27 26   A 148 120  
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Yellow Springs 44 22   W Independent 3 12           42 Fairbanks 23 19   N 8 10  
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri A Yellow Springs 21 8   W Independent 3 12           36 S. Charleston Southeastern 23 13  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 6 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           31 Waynesfield-Goshen 18 13  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 11 0   W Kenton Trace 3 12           29 Springfield Northeastern 21 8  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Triad 26 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           29 DeGraff Riverside 19 10  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Ridgemont 35 20   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           27 Ridgemont 23 4  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 20 8   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           27 Benjamin Logan 9 18  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Benjamin Logan 28 13   W W. Central Ohio 2 8           24 Cedarville 18 6  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Fairbanks 14 8   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           23 Greeneview 20 3  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 7 28   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           23 West Jefferson 11 12  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 21 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           19 Springfield Catholic Central 13 6  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri H Yellow Springs 0 7   L Miami Valley 3 12           17 Indian Lake 2 15  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 14 13   W Central Buckeye 2 8           14 Adena 11 3  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 18 7   W Kenton Trace 3 12           8 Marion Catholic 6 2  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri A Triad 13 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           8 Yellow Springs 5 3  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Ridgemont 19 7   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           7 Greenon 6 1  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 21 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           7 Madison Plains 5 2  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Benjamin Logan 19 0   W W. Central Ohio 2 6           7 Marion Local 0 7  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Fairbanks 22 12   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           6 Covington 4 2  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 22 16   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           6 Jonathan Alder 0 6  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 0 20   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           5 Kenton Ridge 5 0  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Hardin Northern 7 6   W Blanchard Valley 5 20           5 Lehman Catholic 1 4  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 0 15   L Central Buckeye 4 16           4 Urbana 3 1  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 20 21   L Kenton Trace 5 20           4 Northridge 3 1  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Triad 6 18   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           3 Hardin Northern 2 1  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Ridgemont 0 6   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Miami East 2 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 0 14   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Springfield Northwestern 2 0  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Benjamin Logan 8 21   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2 Delphos Jefferson 2 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Fairbanks 0 34   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 St. Bernard 2 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 0 18   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Bradford 1 1  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 20   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Wehrle 1 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Lehman Catholic 0 8   L 3 Rivers 5 20           2 Williamsburg 1 1  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 0 37   L Central Buckeye 4 16           2 Columbus Academy 0 2  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 6 7   L Kenton Trace 5 20           2 Minster 0 2  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Triad 0 32   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Coldwater 0 2  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Ridgemont 8 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 18           2 New Bremen 0 2  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 26 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Columbus Mohawk 1 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 27   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1 Mississinawa Valley 1 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Fairbanks 0 40   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Sciotoville Community 1 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 19   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 New Miami 1 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 8 49   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 National Trail 1 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Lehman Catholic 20 6   W SW Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 1 Grandview Heights 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 0 47   L Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Deer Park 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 0 17   L Kenton Trace 5 20           1 Paint Valley 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Triad 2 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Lockland 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Ridgemont 17 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 18           1 New Albany 0 1  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 8 22   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Frontier 0 1  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Benjamin Logan 3 9   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1 Ready 0 1  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Fairbanks 0 28   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Cincinnati Country Day 0 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 8 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Centerburg 0 1  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 32 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Wayne Trace 0 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Lehman Catholic 18 27   L SW Rivers 5 20           1 Spencerville 0 1  
1983 2 9/10/83 Sat A Frontier 7 13   L Pioneer Valley 4 15           1 St. Henry 0 1  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 8 47   L Kenton Trace 5 20           1 Anna 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Triad 0 20   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Ansonia 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Ridgemont 21 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 6 32   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Benjamin Logan 8 34   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Fairbanks 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 20   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 6 36   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Lehman Catholic 13 19   L SW Rivers 5 20       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Triad 28 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Indian Lake 10 8   W W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 34 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 7 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 36 21   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Ridgemont 35 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri A Fairbanks 27 3   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Benjamin Logan 29 7   W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 39 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Columbus Academy 14 28   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Triad 7 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Indian Lake 6 12   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 21 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 14 7 OT W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Covington 0 50   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Ridgemont 32 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Fairbanks 9 21   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Benjamin Logan 12 20   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 13 12   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Columbus Academy 9 26   L CBL-Central 4 15          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Triad 6 7   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Indian Lake 7 33   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 6 20   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 7 30   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Covington 6 20   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Ridgemont 41 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Fairbanks 0 50   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Benjamin Logan 6 32   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 29 22   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Cedarville 24 20   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Triad 48 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Indian Lake 0 19   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 0 26   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 6 35   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Ready 0 37   L OCL-Gold 4 15          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Ridgemont 20 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Fairbanks 26 42   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Benjamin Logan 13 15   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 12 27   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Cedarville 10 27   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Triad 12 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Indian Lake 0 27   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 27 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 13 34   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Williamsburg 8 48   L S. Buckeye 5 20          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Ridgemont 28 14   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Fairbanks 15 26   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 27   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 33 12   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Jonathan Alder 0 52   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Triad 14 35   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Indian Lake 7 55   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 21 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 13 35   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Marion Local 3 44   L Midwest 5 20          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Ridgemont 28 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Fairbanks 13 54   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 31   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 13 15   L W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Jonathan Alder 6 35   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Triad 14 34   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Indian Lake 6 33   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 0 22   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 22 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Marion Catholic 31 54   L Independent 5 19          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Ridgemont 14 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Fairbanks 0 26   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 63   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 22 30   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Jonathan Alder 0 40   L BAC-West 4 16          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Triad 12 28   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Indian Lake 0 61   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 26 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 22 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Marion Catholic 36 8   W Independent 5 20          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Ridgemont 50 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Fairbanks 0 26   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 27   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1991 10 11/2/91 Sat A West Liberty-Salem 7 28   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Jonathan Alder 7 20   L BAC-West 4 16          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Indian Lake 7 21   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 47 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 20 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Fairbanks 7 12   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1992 6 10/10/92 Sat A Marion Catholic 42 6   W Independent 5 19       Kirby Field Marion
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Ridgemont 33 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Benjamin Logan 31 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Triad 6 20   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 29 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Urbana 7 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Indian Lake 0 18   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 43 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1993 4 9/25/93 Sat A West Liberty-Salem 12 9 OT W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Fairbanks 35 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Marion Catholic 25 7   W Independent 5 19          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Ridgemont 35 22   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Triad 14 23   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 24 13   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Northridge 13 16   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Indian Lake 10 26   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 12 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 49 28   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Fairbanks 34 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1994 6 10/8/94 Sat A Marion Catholic 34 0   W Independent 6 24          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Ridgemont 25 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Benjamin Logan 7 25   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Triad 20 16   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 28 14   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Northridge 30 12   W SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Indian Lake 0 32   L W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 14 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1995 4 9/23/95 Sat A West Liberty-Salem 6 20   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Fairbanks 0 41   L W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Marion Catholic 15 12   W Independent 6 22          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Ridgemont 21 14   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Triad 19 21   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 6 39   L W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Madison Plains 0 25   L Kenton Trace 4 16          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Indian Lake 0 45   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 20 26   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 18 21   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Fairbanks 0 33   L W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1996 6 10/5/96 Sat A Marion Catholic 16 33   L Independent 6 23          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Ridgemont 32 13   W W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 54   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Triad 6 46   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Madison Plains 21 0   W BAC-Ohio 4 16          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Indian Lake 26 37   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 6 20   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 26 56   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Fairbanks 7 41   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Marion Catholic 22 0   W Independent 6 23          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Ridgemont 14 3   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Yellow Springs 48 6   W Independent 6 24          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Triad 0 42   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 14 63   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 13 43   L Kenton Trace 6 23          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Adena 14 26   L Scioto Valley 4 16          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Urbana 7 42   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 7 14 2OT L W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 13 35   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Indian Lake 0 41   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Triad 3 34   L W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Fairbanks 13 54   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Ridgemont 7 21   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 33   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 13 7   W Kenton Trace 6 24          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Adena 6 0   W Scioto Valley 5 19          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Urbana 8 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 16 7   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 42 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Indian Lake 7 27   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Triad 7 19   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Fairbanks 14 39   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Ridgemont 65 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 21 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 11 11/6/99 Sat A Cincinnati Country Day 7 33   L Miami Valley 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Cedarville 0 19   L Kenton Trace 6 24          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Adena 6 13   L Scioto Valley 5 20          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Greenon 0 9   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 19 13   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 6 14   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 6 14   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Indian Lake 16 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Triad 43 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Fairbanks 14 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Ridgemont 34 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
2000 11 11/3/00 Fri A Marion Local 6 48   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H West Jefferson 27 19   W BAC-Ohio 5 20          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Adena 40 6   W Scioto Valley 5 20          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Greenon 56 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Cedarville 0 14   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Triad 61 12   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 7 14   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 12 6   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 36 20   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Greeneview 9 8   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 0 28   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A West Jefferson 54 7   W BAC-Ohio 5 20          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Adena 37 12   W Scioto Valley 5 20          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Greenon 19 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Cedarville 28 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Triad 21 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 48 25   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 34 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 13 7   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Greeneview 40 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 14 20   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 11 11/1/02 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 25 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2002 12 11/8/02 Fri N Marion Local 0 42   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H West Jefferson 20 14   W Independent 5 20          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Adena 21 12   W Scioto Valley 5 20          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Greenon 27 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Triad 0 27   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 19 13   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 0 8   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 3 26   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Greeneview 6 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 28 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Cedarville 39 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 11 11/1/03 Sat A Hardin Northern 7 33   L Blanchard Valley 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A West Jefferson 14 7   W Independent 5 20          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Adena 14 6   W Scioto Valley 5 20          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 20 13   W NW Central 6 24          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Triad 27 22   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 7 21   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 33 27 2OT W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 22 7   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Greeneview 53 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 40 3   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Cedarville 42 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri H Mississinawa Valley 37 6   W Cross County 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2004 12 11/12/04 Fri N New Bremen 25 34   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H West Jefferson 45 27   W Independent 5 19          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Adena 35 12   W Scioto Valley 5 19          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Fairbanks 56 0   W NW Central 6 23          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 42 9   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 19 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 20 17   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Greeneview 55 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 54 12   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Cedarville 70 21   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Triad 50 15   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 11 11/5/05 Sat H Marion Local 7 17   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A West Jefferson 10 13   L MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Adena 32 0   W Scioto Valley 5 19          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Fairbanks 48 20   W NW Central 6 23          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 48 7   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 26 6   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 47 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Greeneview 69 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 42 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Cedarville 62 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Triad 21 6   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 11 11/3/06 Fri H Triad 61 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2006 12 11/10/06 Fri N Hardin Northern 34 0   W Blanchard Valley 6 24 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Dodd Field Bellefontaine
2006 13 11/17/06 Fri N Marion Local 0 14   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Final 1 6 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H West Jefferson 37 41   L MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Adena 24 15   W Scioto Valley 5 19          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Fairbanks 35 14   W NW Central 5 20          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 7 34   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 14 21   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Greeneview 47 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 26 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Cedarville 53 6   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Triad 61 8   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 10 19   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2007 11 11/3/07 Sat A Sciotoville Community 48 21   W Southern Ohio-I 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2007 12 11/10/07 Sat N Springfield Catholic Central 17 24   L Ohio Heritage 6 24 Regional Semifinal 6 2 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A West Jefferson 20 14 OT W MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Adena 49 14   W Scioto Valley 5 19          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Fairbanks 35 14   W NW Central 5 20          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 34 20   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 48 21   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Greeneview 60 7   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 52 19   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Cedarville 47 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Triad 35 28   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 10 7   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2008 11 10/31/08 Fri H New Miami 42 0   W Miami Valley 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2008 12 11/7/08 Fri N Covington 40 14   W Cross County 6 24 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
2008 13 11/14/08 Fri N Lehman Catholic 13 28   L Independent 6 24 Regional Final 1 2 Good Samartian Stadium Clayton
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H West Jefferson 14 28   L MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Adena 21 24   L Scioto Valley 5 19          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Benjamin Logan 49 21   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 35 6   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Greeneview 41 16   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 34 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Cedarville 28 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Triad 20 6   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 6 28   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 12 13   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A West Jefferson 7 35   L MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Northridge 66 20   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Benjamin Logan 21 26   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 20 32   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Greeneview 57 34   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 21 13   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Cedarville 28 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Triad 7 27   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 24   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 7 30   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H West Jefferson 0 31   L MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Northridge 46 21   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Centerburg 32 56   L Mid-Buckeye 5 19          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Greeneview 19 6   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 14 6   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Cedarville 14 28   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Triad 18 42   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 6 54   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 14 58   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 8 28   L Ohio Heritage 4 14          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A West Jefferson 20 40   L MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Fairbanks 41 40   W NW Central 5 20          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Waynesfield-Goshen 32 33   L NW Central 6 24          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Greeneview 20 35   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A S. Charleston Southeastern 13 24   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Cedarville 20 17   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Triad 7 47   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 19 42   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 28 26   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 33 22   W Ohio Heritage 4 14          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H West Jefferson 6 21   L MSL-Ohio 5 18          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Fairbanks 27 14   W MOAC-Red 6 22          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 54 16   W NW Central 7 26          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 60 6   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Cedarville 26 20   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Triad 18 21   L Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 32 22   W Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 56 8   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 44 27   W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Greeneview 20 14 OT W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2013 11 11/8/13 Fri H National Trail 50 13   W Cross County 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2013 12 11/15/13 Fri N Miami East 31 14   W Cross County 6 22 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2013 13 11/22/13 Fri N West Liberty-Salem 34 28 2OT W Ohio Heritage 6 22 Regional Final 4 6 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2013 14 11/29/13 Fri N Wayne Trace 10 57   L Green Meadows 6 20 State Semifinal 4 5 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A West Jefferson 14 21   L MSL-Ohio 5 18          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A Fairbanks 48 0   W MOAC-Red 6 22          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 48 0   W NW Central 7 26          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 38 0   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Cedarville 46 13   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Triad 48 8   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 38 42   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 40 6   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 55 26   W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Greeneview 27 6   W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2014 11 11/7/14 Fri A Minster 41 42 2OT L Midwest 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H West Jefferson 43 8   W MSL-Ohio 6 21          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat H Fairbanks 48 6   W MOAC-Red 6 21          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Cedarville 61 6   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Triad 48 8   W Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 44 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 47 0   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 61 7   W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Greeneview 38 7   W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 48 0   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 11 11/7/15 Sat H Williamsburg 48 14   W SBAAC-National 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2015 12 11/14/15 Sat N Delphos Jefferson 42 12   W Northwest 6 22 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2015 13 11/21/15 Sat N Marion Local 7 9   L Midwest 6 22 Regional Final 2 1 AcuSport Stadium Bellefontaine
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A West Jefferson 49 18   W MSL-Ohio 6 23          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 36 6   W NW Central 7 28          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 40 6   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Cedarville 51 6   W Ohio Heritage 7 28          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Triad 49 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 31 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 42 7   W Ohio Heritage 7 28          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 55 0   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Greeneview 40 7   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 43 7   W Ohio Heritage 7 28          
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri H Miami East 39 6   W Cross County 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2016 12 11/11/16 Fri N Delphos Jefferson 56 20   W Northwest 6 24 Regional Semifinal 3 2 AcuSport Stadium Bellefontaine
2016 13 11/18/16 Fri N Marion Local 15 26   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Final 3 1 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Cedarville 46 0   W OHC-South 7 28          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 33 0   W NW Central 7 28          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 41 6   W OHC-South 7 28          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Greeneview 14 17   L OHC-South 5 20          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Madison Plains 44 14   W OHC-South 5 20          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 14 7   W OHC-North 6 24          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A West Jefferson 0 28   L OHC-North 5 20          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Triad 42 0   W OHC-North 7 28          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 42 14   W OHC-North 6 24          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Fairbanks 30 14   W OHC-North 6 23          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri A Spencerville 0 34   L Northwest 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Kenton Ridge 54 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 42 0   W NW Central 7 28          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 44 0   W OHC-South 7 28          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Greeneview 7 0   W OHC-South 5 20          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Madison Plains 41 0   W OHC-South 5 20          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 28 7   W OHC-North 6 24          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H West Jefferson 19 23   L OHC-North 5 20          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Triad 33 7   W OHC-North 7 28          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 54 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Fairbanks 14 21 OT L OHC-North 6 23          
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri H St. Henry 7 37   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Kenton Ridge 27 3   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Urbana 49 12   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 47 0   W OHC-South 7 28          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Cedarville 51 7   W OHC-South 7 28          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Greenon 52 0   W OHC-South 5 20          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H West Jefferson 22 30   L OHC-North 5 20          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Triad 44 7   W OHC-North 6 24          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 49 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Fairbanks 52 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 15 35   L OHC-North 5 20          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri A Adena 32 7   W Scioto Valley 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2019 12 11/15/19 Fri N Grandview Heights 48 7   W MSL-Ohio 6 24 Regional Semifinal 6 7 Darby Stadium Hilliard
2019 13 11/22/19 Fri N Covington 42 26   W Cross County 6 24 Regional Final 6 4 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2019 14 11/29/19 Fri N Anna 6 36   L Midwest 6 23 State Semifinal 6 5 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Greenon 41 7   W OHC-South 5 20          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A West Jefferson 37 29   W OHC-North 6 24          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Triad 38 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 40 7   W OHC-North 6 24          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Fairbanks 62 14   W OHC-North 6 24          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 33 0   W OHC-North 5 20          
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat H Deer Park 34 0   W Cincinnati Hills 6 24 Second Round 2 15    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat H Paint Valley 55 7   W Scioto Valley 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2020 P4 10/31/20 Sat H Adena 42 14   W Scioto Valley 6 24 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Bowlus Field London
2020 P5 11/7/20 Sat A Coldwater 14 35   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Final 2 1    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 28   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Covington 49 0   W 3 Rivers 6 24          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Madison Plains 50 14   W OHC-South 5 20          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 41 0   W OHC-South 7 28          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Greeneview 35 10   W OHC-South 6 24          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Triad 49 14   W OHC-North 6 24          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 34 7   W OHC-North 6 24          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Fairbanks 42 14   W OHC-North 6 24          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 35 20   W OHC-North 5 20          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H West Jefferson 30 13   W OHC-North 6 23          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat H St. Bernard 59 0   W MVC-Gray 6 24 First Round 1 16    
2021 12 11/6/21 Sat H Greeneview 31 21   W OHC-South 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2021 13 11/13/21 Sat N Coldwater 6 42   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Kenton Ridge 14 3   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Covington 55 0   W 3 Rivers 6 24          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Madison Plains 48 6   W OHC-South 6 24          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 50 20   W OHC-South 7 28          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Greeneview 0 35   L OHC-South 5 20          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Triad 34 12   W OHC-North 6 24          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 21 42   L OHC-North 5 20          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Fairbanks 27 14   W OHC-North 6 24          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 35 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A West Jefferson 26 14   W OHC-North 6 23          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Lockland 41 0   W MVC-Gray 7 28 First Round 3 14    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H Minster 21 45   L Midwest 7 28 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Kenton Ridge 38 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A New Bremen 7 28   L Midwest 7 28          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Greenon 47 7   W OHC-South 5 20          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Cedarville 14 28   L OHC-South 7 28          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 37 6   W OHC-South 7 28          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A West Jefferson 7 33   L OHC-North 6 23          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Fairbanks 47 7   W OHC-North 6 24          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 13 19   L OHC-North 6 24          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 28 25   W OHC-North 5 20          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Triad 29 24   W OHC-North 6 24          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A St. Bernard 40 14   W MVC-Gray 7 28 First Round 10 7    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Ansonia 8 34   L WOAC 7 28 Regional Quarterfinal 10 2