1274 Princeton Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Moeller 29 20   W Greater Catholic 1 4           1972 Greater Miami 9 0 1 4 0   1 1 1 4 1
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 42 12   W Mid-Miami 1 4           1973 Greater Miami 7 3   3 1       1 4 19
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Cincinnati Woodward 27 8   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           1974 Greater Miami 6 4   4 0       1 4 16
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Upper Arlington 0 0 T T Central Ohio 1 2           1975 Greater Miami 8 2   4 0       1 4 5
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Hamilton Taft 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           1976 Greater Miami 9 1   4 0       1 4 3
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Fairfield 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           1977 Greater Miami 7 2   4 0       1 4 7
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Start 33 18   W Toledo City-Red 1 2           1978 Greater Miami 9 0   4 0   2 0 1 4 1
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Middletown 13 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           1979 Greater Miami 9 1   4 0       1 4 2
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Hamilton Garfield 22 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           1980 Greater Miami 9 1   5 0   0 1 1 4 2
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri A Colerain 37 0   W HCSL-American 1 4       Colerain Stadium Colerain Township 1981 Greater Miami 8 2   5 0       1 4 4T
1972 11 11/18/72 Sat N Massillon 17 14   W All-American 1 3 State Semifinal 3 1 Ohio Stadium Columbus 1982 Greater Miami 8 1   5 0   0 1 1 4 2
1972 12 11/25/72 Sat N Warren Western Reserve 6 37   L Northeast Ohio 1 1 State Championship 3 2 Rubber Bowl Akron 1983 Greater Miami 8 2   5 0   3 0 1 4 2
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Moeller 12 13   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Sycamore Stadium Sycamore Twp. 1984 Greater Miami 8 2   5 0       1 4 4
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A La Salle 6 7   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Oak Hills High School Bridgetown 1985 Greater Miami 10 0   5 0   1 1 1 4 1
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Cincinnati Woodward 28 15   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           1986 Greater Miami 7 3   3 2       1 4 10
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Upper Arlington 21 13   W Central Ohio 1 2           1987 Greater Miami 8 1   4 1   4 0 1 4 1
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Hamilton Taft 41 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           1988 Greater Miami 9 1   5 0   3 1 1 4 1
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Fairfield 48 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           1989 Greater Miami 7 3   5 2       1 4 8
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Start 59 8   W Toledo City-Red 1 2           1990 Greater Miami 8 2   6 1   3 1 1 4 2
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Middletown 14 15   L Greater Miami 1 4           1991 Greater Miami 10 0   7 0   0 1 1 4 1
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Hamilton Garfield 20 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           1992 Greater Miami 9 1   7 0   0 1 1 4 3
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H Withrow 63 0   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           1993 Greater Miami 9 1   7 0   1 1 1 4 3
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Moeller 6 23   L Greater Catholic 1 4           1994 Greater Miami 6 4   5 2       1 4 12
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H La Salle 6 14   L Greater Catholic 1 4           1995 Greater Miami 6 4   4 3       1 4 15
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Cincinnati Woodward 31 14   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           1996 Greater Miami 6 4   4 3       1 4 11
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Upper Arlington 17 24   L Central Ohio 1 2           1997 Greater Miami 6 4   5 2       1 4 11
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Hamilton Taft 29 14   W Greater Miami               1998 Greater Miami 7 3   7 0       1 4 10
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Fairfield 38 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           1999 Greater Miami 2 8   2 5       1 4 25
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H St. Edward 15 26   L Crown 1 1           2000 Greater Miami 6 4   5 2       1 4 15
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Middletown 33 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           2001 Greater Miami 7 3   5 2   1 1 1 4 5
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Hamilton Garfield 45 0   W Greater Miami               2002 Greater Miami 7 3   6 1       1 4 9
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H Park Hills 38 8   W Independent 1 4           2003 Greater Miami 8 2   7 0       1 4 9
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Grove City 38 0   W Central Ohio 1 2           2004 Greater Miami 3 7   2 5       1 4 23
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Moeller 10 12   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Viking Stadium Sharonville 2005 Greater Miami 2 8   1 6       1 4 25
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H La Salle 15 13   W Greater Catholic 1 4           2006 Greater Miami 3 7   1 6       1 4 23
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Lima 30 3   W Independent 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima 2007 Greater Miami 8 2   6 1   0 1 1 4 5
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Hamilton Taft 48 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           2008 Greater Miami 5 5   4 3       1 4 18
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Fairfield 61 10   W Greater Miami 1 4           2009 Greater Miami 5 5   3 4       1 4 19
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri A St. Edward 6 22   L Crown 1 1           2010 Greater Miami 3 7   1 6       1 4 27
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A Middletown 34 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           2011 Greater Miami 7 3   4 3       1 4 11
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Hamilton Garfield 48 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           2012 Greater Miami 1 9   1 6       1 4 28
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Mount Healthy 28 7   W HCSL-American 1 4           2013 Greater Miami 4 6   3 4       2 6 17
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Grove City 42 0   W Central Ohio 1 2           2014 Greater Miami 2 8   1 6       2 6 18
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Moeller 9 20   L Greater Catholic 1 4           2015 Greater Miami 3 7   1 6       2 6 19
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Upper Arlington 23 6   W Central Ohio 1 2           2016 Greater Miami 6 4   3 4       2 8 9
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Lima 50 6   W Independent 1 2           2017 Greater Miami 4 6   4 4       1 4 12
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Hamilton Taft 37 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           2018 Greater Miami 3 7   3 5       1 4 17
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Roger Bacon 20 0   W Greater Catholic 1 4           2019 Greater Miami 6 4   4 4   0 1 1 4 6
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Fairfield 20 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           2020 Greater Miami 5 1   5 1   1 1 1 4 2
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Middletown 27 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           2021 Greater Miami 9 1   6 1   2 1 1 4 4
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Hamilton Garfield 48 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           2022 Greater Miami 8 2   7 2   1 1 1 4 6
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Mount Healthy 7 0   W HCSL-American 1 4           2023 Greater Miami 10 0   9 0   2 1 1 4 2
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Moeller 7 35   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Viking Stadium Sharonville 2024 Greater Miami 0 0   0 0       1 4  
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Upper Arlington 10 0   W Central Ohio 1 2          
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Lima 13 15   L Independent 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima Totals 340 171 1 224 104 25 16
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Hamilton Taft 39 8   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Roger Bacon 14 13   W Greater Catholic 1 4           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Fairfield 7 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           52 Middletown 40 12   H 188 82 1
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Middletown 9 8   W Greater Miami 1 4           46 Fairfield 34 12   A 159 93  
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Hamilton Garfield 51 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           39 Hamilton 33 6   N 18 12  
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Mount Healthy 34 14   W HCSL-American 1 4           38 Moeller 6 32  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Centerville 40 20   W Western Ohio 1 4           34 Sycamore 21 13  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Moeller 13 12   W Greater Catholic 1 4           25 Colerain 7 18  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Upper Arlington 20 3   W Central Ohio 1 2           24 Oak Hills 16 8  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Lima 33 14   W Independent 1 2           24 Lakota West 11 13  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Hamilton Taft 20 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           23 Lima 18 5  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Roger Bacon 33 13   W Greater Catholic 1 4           21 Lakota East 13 8  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Fairfield 35 3   W Greater Miami 1 4           18 Milford 16 2  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Middletown 34 11   W Greater Miami 1 4           18 Upper Arlington 14 3 1
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Hamilton Garfield 40 8   W Greater Miami 1 4           17 Lakota 14 3  
1978 12 11/17/78 Fri N Sandusky 13 11   W Buckeye 1 2 State Semifinal 1 3 Welcome Stadium Dayton 16 La Salle 7 9  
1978 13 11/24/78 Fri N Berea 12 10   W Lake Erie 1 1 State Championship 1 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton 14 Mason 4 10  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Centerville 21 11   W Western Ohio 1 4           13 Centerville 8 5  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Moeller 7 34   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati 11 Roger Bacon 10 1  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Upper Arlington 27 3   W Central Ohio 1 2           8 Hamilton Taft 8 0  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Elder 28 20   W Greater Catholic 1 4           8 Hamilton Garfield 8 0  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Hamilton Taft 34 28   W Greater Miami 1 4           7 St. Xavier 2 5  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Roger Bacon 15 0   W Greater Catholic 1 4           6 Wayne 5 1  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Fairfield 27 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           5 Cincinnati Woodward 5 0  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Middletown 28 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           5 Anderson 4 1  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Hamilton Garfield 22 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           5 Glen Este 4 1  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri H Forest Park 28 0   W HCSL-American 1 4           4 Withrow 3 1  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Lakota 14 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           4 Elder 3 1  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Lima 35 20   W Greater Miami 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima 3 Mount Healthy 3 0  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Worthington 35 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 2           3 Western Hills 3 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Upper Arlington 19 13   W Central Ohio 1 2           3 Walnut Hills 3 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Cincinnati Woodward 49 6   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           3 Winton Woods 1 2  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Roger Bacon 21 7   W Greater Catholic 1 4           3 Northmont 1 2  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Fairfield 28 2   W Greater Miami 1 4           2 Start 2 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Middletown 14 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           2 Grove City 2 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Hamilton 10 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           2 Findlay 2 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Moeller 13 14   L Greater Catholic 1 4           2 Dunbar 2 0  
1980 11 11/7/80 Fri N Moeller 3 28   L Greater Catholic 1 4 Regional Final 2 1 Nippert Stadium Cincinnati 2 Springfield South 1 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Lakota 34 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           2 Shaker Heights 1 1  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Lima 21 8   W Greater Miami 1 2           2 Springfield 1 1  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Upper Arlington 14 38   L OCC-Ohio 1 2           2 West Clermont 1 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Cincinnati Woodward 51 7   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           2 St. Edward 0 2  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Western Hills 30 0   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           2 Pickerington North 0 2  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Roger Bacon 24 6   W Greater Catholic 1 4           1 Lemon-Monroe 1 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Fairfield 63 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Massillon 1 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Middletown 34 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Park Hills 1 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Hamilton 40 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Sandusky 1 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Moeller 17 21   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Berea 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Findlay 35 6   W Buckeye 1 3           1 Forest Park 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Upper Arlington 15 3   W OCC-Ohio 1 3           1 Worthington 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Roger Bacon 33 12   W Greater Catholic 1 4           1 Fremont Ross 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Lakota 28 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Akron Garfield 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Hamilton 35 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Aiken 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Fairfield 14 8   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Hughes 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Middletown 33 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Gallagher (MI) 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Lima 21 12   W Greater Miami 1 3       Lima Stadium Lima 1 Gahanna Lincoln 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Moeller 7 56   L Greater Catholic 1 4           1 Whitmer 1 0  
1982 11 11/13/82 Sat N Moeller 20 33   L Greater Catholic 1 4 Regional Final 2 1 Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Boardman 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H La Salle 47 21   W Greater Catholic 1 4           1 Westerville North 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Findlay 35 0   W Buckeye 1 2           1 Piqua 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Upper Arlington 17 36   L OCC-Ohio 1 2           1 Indianapolis (IN) Pike 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Roger Bacon 42 7   W Greater Catholic 1 4           1 Westerville South 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Lakota 35 3   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Kettering Fairmont 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Hamilton 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Ryle (KY) 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Fairfield 28 8   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 McNicholas 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Middletown 23 22   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Indianapolis (IN) Washington 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Lima 47 7   W Greater Miami 1 2           1 Beavercreek 1 0  
1983 10 11/5/83 Sat A Moeller 21 28   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Xenia 1 0  
1983 11 11/12/83 Sat N Moeller 28 21   W Greater Catholic 1 4 Regional Final 2 1 Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Loveland 1 0  
1983 12 11/19/83 Sat N Fremont Ross 35 7   W Buckeye 1 2 State Semifinal 2 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton 1 Dublin Coffman 1 0  
1983 13 11/27/83 Sun N Akron Garfield 24 6   W Akron City 1 3 State Championship 2 2 Ohio Stadium Columbus 1 Elyria 1 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A La Salle 21 22   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Trechter Stadium Cincinnati 1 Warren Western Reserve 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Colerain 7 10   L HCSL-American 1 4           1 St. Ignatius 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Upper Arlington 10 3   W OCC-Ohio 1 3           1 Warren Harding 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Roger Bacon 63 0   W Greater Catholic 1 4           1 Talawanda 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Lima 28 13   W Greater Miami 1 3       Lima Stadium Lima 1 Brookhaven 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Lakota 42 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Hamilton 42 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Fairfield 42 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Middletown 41 8   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Sycamore 20 7   W Eastern Hills 1 4          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Aiken 41 14   W Metro County 1 4          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Colerain 55 0   W Metro County 1 4          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Upper Arlington 56 10   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Roger Bacon 24 0   W Greater Catholic 1 4          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Lima 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 3          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Lakota 34 3   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Hamilton 40 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Fairfield 28 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Middletown 17 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Sycamore 35 0   W Eastern Metro 1 4          
1985 11 11/9/85 Sat N La Salle 40 0   W Greater Catholic 1 4 Regional Semifinal 1 3 Viking Stadium Sharonville
1985 12 11/16/85 Sat N Moeller 12 24   L Greater Catholic 1 4 Regional Final 1 2 Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Centerville 21 22   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Hughes 61 0   W Western Metro 1 4          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Upper Arlington 7 6   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Gallagher (MI) 34 13   W (Out Of State)              
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri H Middletown 10 15   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Lima 28 7   W Greater Miami 1 3       Lima Stadium Lima
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Lakota 49 18   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Hamilton 42 14   W Greater Miami 1 4       Garfield Stadium Hamilton
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Fairfield 14 17   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Moeller 45 21   W Greater Catholic 1 4       Riverfront Stadium Cincinnati
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Centerville 41 7   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Upper Arlington 17 0   W OCC-Ohio 1 4          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Sycamore 42 0   W Eastern Metro 1 4          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Middletown 24 0   W Greater Miami 1 3          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Lima 24 7   W Greater Miami 1 3          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Lakota 55 14   W Greater Miami 1 3          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Hamilton 43 0   W Greater Miami 1 3          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Fairfield 10 17   L Greater Miami 1 3          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Moeller 10 7   W Greater Catholic 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
1987 11 11/14/87 Sat N St. Xavier 28 0   W Greater Catholic 1 4 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Viking Stadium Sharonville
1987 12 11/21/87 Sat N Gahanna Lincoln 35 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 4 Regional Final 1 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1987 13 11/28/87 Sat N Whitmer 55 6   W GLL 1 3 State Semifinal 1 3 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1987 14 12/5/87 Sat N Boardman 14 7   W Steel Valley 1 1 State Championship 1 3 Ohio Stadium Columbus
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Centerville 45 3   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Upper Arlington 35 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Sycamore 48 7   W Eastern Metro 1 4          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Elder 28 27   W Greater Catholic 1 4          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Fairfield 28 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Middletown 21 9   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Lima 19 13 OT W Greater Miami 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Lakota 28 15   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Hamilton 35 12   W Greater Miami 1 4       Garfield Stadium Hamilton
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Moeller 14 21   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
1988 11 11/12/88 Sat N Wayne 43 13   W Western Ohio 1 4 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Viking Stadium Sharonville
1988 12 11/19/88 Sat N Elder 28 14   W Greater Catholic 1 4 Regional Final 1 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1988 13 11/26/88 Sat N Westerville North 35 12   W OCC-Ohio 1 3 State Semifinal 1 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1988 14 12/4/88 Sun N St. Ignatius 7 10   L Independent 1 1 State Championship 1 1 Ohio Stadium Columbus
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Centerville 28 14   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Middletown 34 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Milford 56 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Oak Hills 42 17   W Metro County 1 4          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Fairfield 28 15   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Hamilton 35 18   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Lakota 19 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Sycamore 57 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Lima 14 21 OT L Greater Miami 1 2          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Moeller 21 38   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Riverfront Stadium Cincinnati
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Centerville 14 0   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Oak Hills 34 22   W Metro County 1 4          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Milford 37 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Middletown 7 10   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Fairfield 6 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Hamilton 48 13   W Greater Miami 1 4       Garfield Stadium Hamilton
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Lakota 21 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Sycamore 42 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Lima 12 9 2OT W Greater Miami 1 3       Lima Stadium Lima
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Moeller 0 28   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1990 11 11/3/90 Sat N Wayne 62 30   W Western Ohio 1 4 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1990 12 11/10/90 Sat N Middletown 35 13   W Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Final 2 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1990 13 11/17/90 Sat N Piqua 34 7   W GMVC 1 3 State Semifinal 2 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1990 14 11/25/90 Sun N Warren Harding 21 28   L Independent 1 1 State Championship 2 2 Rubber Bowl Akron
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Centerville 41 3   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Oak Hills 41 9   W Metro County 1 4          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Lima 34 0   W Greater Miami 1 3          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Milford 46 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Middletown 27 21 3OT W Greater Miami 1 4          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Fairfield 21 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Hamilton 48 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Lakota 35 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Sycamore 35 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Moeller 25 10   W GCL-South 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1991 11 11/9/91 Sat N Talawanda 22 24   L Mid-Miami 1 4 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Indianapolis (IN) Pike 54 0   W (Out Of State)              
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Oak Hills 21 20   W Metro County 1 4          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Lima 24 7   W Greater Miami 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Milford 48 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Middletown 21 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Fairfield 63 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Hamilton 20 10   W Greater Miami 1 4       Garfield Stadium Hamilton
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Lakota 26 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Sycamore 21 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Moeller 0 19   L GCL-South 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1992 11 11/14/92 Sat N Anderson 10 13 OT L QCC-American 1 4 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H La Salle 23 8   W GCL-South 1 4          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Westerville South 13 12   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Sycamore 31 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Lima 44 27   W Greater Miami 1 3          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Milford 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Middletown 34 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Fairfield 14 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Hamilton 31 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Lakota 27 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Moeller 7 20   L GCL-South 1 4          
1993 11 11/13/93 Sat N St. Xavier 42 3   W GCL-South 1 4 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
1993 12 11/20/93 Sat N Moeller 15 18   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Final 3 1 Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A La Salle 17 21   L GCL-South 1 4          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 14 13   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Sycamore 14 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Lima 14 25   L Greater Miami 1 3       Lima Stadium Lima
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Milford 55 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Middletown 24 21 OT W Greater Miami 1 4          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Fairfield 14 10   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Hamilton 17 21   L Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Lakota 15 9   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Moeller 20 28   L GCL-South 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A La Salle 48 42 2OT W GCL-South 1 4          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Wayne 61 25   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Lakota 18 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Sycamore 16 17   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Lima 49 28   W Greater Miami 1 2          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Milford 28 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Middletown 42 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Fairfield 28 2   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Hamilton 16 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Moeller 21 31   L GCL-South 1 4          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H La Salle 38 0   W GCL-South 1 4          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Wayne 49 16   W Western Ohio 1 2          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Lima 14 21   L Greater Miami 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Sycamore 7 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Lakota 6 8   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Milford 48 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Middletown 48 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Fairfield 25 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Hamilton 17 13   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Moeller 10 22   L GCL-South 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H La Salle 28 21   W GCL-South 1 4          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A St. Xavier 20 27   L GCL-South 1 4          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Lima 6 18   L Greater Miami 1 3       Lima Stadium Lima
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Lakota West 54 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Lakota East 36 10   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Hamilton 19 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Milford 33 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Sycamore 24 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Colerain 27 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Moeller 36 50   L GCL-South 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A La Salle 0 9   L GCL-South 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H St. Xavier 28 35   L GCL-South 1 4          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Middletown 20 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Fairfield 27 24 OT W Greater Miami 1 4          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Lima 14 13   W Greater Miami 1 2          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Lakota West 28 10   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Lakota East 32 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Hamilton 28 6   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Milford 42 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Moeller 17 24   L GCL-South 1 4          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H La Salle 7 12   L GCL-South 1 4          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A St. Xavier 0 28   L GCL-South 1 4          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Middletown 17 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Lakota West 7 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Hamilton 14 0   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Sycamore 10 14   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Milford 10 17   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Fairfield 8 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Colerain 7 14   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Moeller 24 34   L GCL-South 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Wayne 24 21 OT W Western Ohio 1 3          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H St. Xavier 18 36   L GCL-South 1 4          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Lakota East 21 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Oak Hills 35 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Middletown 49 28   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Lakota West 3 24   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Hamilton 28 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Sycamore 31 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Colerain 7 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Moeller 17 38   L GCL-South 1 4          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Springfield South 49 22   W GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Upper Arlington 28 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Milford 35 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Fairfield 36 30   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Lakota East 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Oak Hills 35 43   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Middletown 17 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Lakota West 30 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Colerain 14 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Moeller 42 44   L GCL-South 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
2001 11 11/3/01 Sat A Anderson 56 20   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2001 12 11/10/01 Sat N St. Xavier 0 6   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Paul Brown Stadium Cincinnati
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Springfield South 27 30   L GWOC-Eastern 1 2          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Upper Arlington 49 16   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Hamilton 28 21   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Sycamore 44 32   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Milford 34 18   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Fairfield 28 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Lakota East 42 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Oak Hills 28 20   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Colerain 34 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Moeller 25 48   L GCL-South 1 4          
2003 1 8/21/03 Thu H Roger Bacon 6 30   L GCL-North 3 12       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2003 2 8/30/03 Sat A Ryle (KY) 40 14   W (Out Of State)              
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Lakota West 18 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Hamilton 28 25   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Sycamore 62 28   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Milford 27 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Fairfield 41 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Lakota East 14 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Middletown 61 24   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Moeller 13 42   L GCL-South 1 4       Roettger Memorial Stadium Lockland
2004 1 8/28/04 Sat H Winton Woods 22 20   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Brookhaven 0 20   L CCL-North 2 7          
2004 3 9/11/04 Sat A Colerain 12 45   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Oak Hills 13 22   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Lakota West 21 27 OT L Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Hamilton 40 23   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Sycamore 6 34   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Milford 7 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Middletown 21 31   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Moeller 22 37   L GCL-South 1 4          
2005 1 8/25/05 Thu H McNicholas 7 0   W GCL-North 3 12          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Centerville 17 21   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2005 3 9/10/05 Sat A Shaker Heights 39 46   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Fairfield 7 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Lakota East 3 10   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Colerain 20 57   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Oak Hills 21 42   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Lakota West 6 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Hamilton 7 29   L Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Middletown 42 34   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Western Hills 34 0   W SWOPL-American 1 4          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Centerville 9 62   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2006 3 9/9/06 Sat H Shaker Heights 49 27   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Sycamore 31 50   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Milford 16 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Fairfield 14 31   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Lakota East 17 19   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Colerain 6 44   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Oak Hills 7 14   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Middletown 13 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 1 8/22/07 Wed H Western Hills 62 7   W Cincinnati Metro 1 4          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Centerville 43 42   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Glen Este 32 35   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Lakota West 21 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Hamilton 43 19   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Sycamore 24 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Mason 35 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Fairfield 37 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Lakota East 21 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Middletown 29 28   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 11 11/3/07 Sat A Centerville 21 42   L GWOC-Central 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2008 1 8/23/08 Sat A Moeller 17 27   L GCL-South 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri A Centerville 30 49   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Glen Este 35 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2008 4 9/11/08 Thu H Colerain 27 42   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Oak Hills 27 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Lakota West 28 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Hamilton 16 0   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Sycamore 14 16   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Mason 52 21   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Middletown 28 29   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Wayne 4 21   L GWOC-Central 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Indianapolis (IN) Washington 34 6   W (Out Of State)              
2009 3 9/10/09 Thu A Glen Este 27 21 OT W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Fairfield 14 17   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Lakota East 16 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Colerain 14 31   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Oak Hills 21 20   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Lakota West 0 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Hamilton 29 26   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 10 10/31/09 Sat H Middletown 28 49   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Beavercreek 31 13   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Northmont 0 24   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Glen Este 41 22   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2010 4 9/16/10 Thu A Sycamore 28 31   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Mason 21 26   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Fairfield 22 16   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Lakota East 14 41   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 8 10/14/10 Thu H Colerain 7 56   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Oak Hills 13 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Middletown 21 32   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Anderson 40 33   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Northmont 32 21   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Withrow 31 22   W Cincinnati Metro 1 4          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Lakota West 27 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Hamilton 26 20   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Sycamore 13 32   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Mason 7 14   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Fairfield 57 20   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Lakota East 33 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Middletown 14 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 1 8/25/12 Sat A Northmont 14 24   L GWOC-Central 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Pickerington North 20 41   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H La Salle 21 35   L GCL-South 1 4          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Colerain 0 55   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri H Oak Hills 19 32   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Lakota West 18 42   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Hamilton 48 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Sycamore 26 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Mason 17 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Middletown 14 41   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Xenia 48 10   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Pickerington North 22 47   L OCC-Ohio 1 2          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A La Salle 7 55   L GCL-South 2 6          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Fairfield 27 42   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Lakota East 34 14   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Colerain 38 56   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Oak Hills 25 72   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Lakota West 7 66   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Hamilton 43 7   W Greater Miami 1 2       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Middletown 56 35   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Winton Woods 13 43   L Independent 2 6       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Walnut Hills 13 12   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H La Salle 0 41   L GCL-South 2 6          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Sycamore 34 21   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Mason 14 35   L Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Fairfield 0 55   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Lakota East 24 49   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Colerain 7 49   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Oak Hills 13 30   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Middletown 7 35   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Winton Woods 15 26   L Independent 2 6          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat A Walnut Hills 14 7   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Dunbar 41 29   W SWOPL-American 4 14       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Lakota West 14 35   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Hamilton 16 20   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Sycamore 14 33   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Mason 0 17   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Fairfield 12 28   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Lakota East 34 28   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Middletown 13 36   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat H Glen Este 35 7   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Springfield 28 21   W GWOC-East 1 3          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Dunbar 41 12   W SWOPL-American 4 16          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Colerain 7 38   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Oak Hills 45 17   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Lakota West 26 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Hamilton 14 21   L Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Sycamore 14 49   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Mason 7 28   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Middletown 49 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A West Clermont 13 28   L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Springfield 24 27   L GWOC-East 1 3          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Lakota East 7 24   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Middletown 63 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Fairfield 0 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Oak Hills 36 18   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Lakota West 24 10   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Mason 0 14   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Hamilton 31 17   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Sycamore 9 20   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Milford 0 1 F L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Withrow 0 1 F L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Colerain 19 47   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Lakota East 0 1 F L Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Middletown 32 29   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Fairfield 13 31   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Oak Hills 42 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Lakota West 13 16   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Mason 13 16   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Hamilton 21 20   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Milford 38 7   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Withrow 42 0   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Sycamore 13 16   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Colerain 14 23   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Lakota East 28 24   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Middletown 43 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Fairfield 13 37   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Oak Hills 40 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Lakota West 41 35   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Mason 19 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri A Colerain 7 30   L Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Hamilton 33 28   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Sycamore 27 22   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Colerain 41 37   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Lakota East 19 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Middletown 56 24   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Fairfield 40 23   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Oak Hills 55 0   W Greater Miami 1 4 First Round 2 15    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Elder 21 26   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2021 1 8/19/21 Thu H Anderson 58 45   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2021 2 8/28/21 Sat A Loveland 63 21   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Dublin Coffman 44 14   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Lakota West 0 24   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Fairfield 28 27   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Oak Hills 55 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Middletown 46 21   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Sycamore 42 20   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Mason 37 14   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Colerain 13 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri H Walnut Hills 28 0   W E. Cincinnati 1 4 First Round 4 13    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri H Sycamore 37 35   W Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 4 12    
2021 13 11/12/21 Fri N Moeller 21 28   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Atrium Stadium Mason
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Anderson 61 36   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Colerain 28 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Lakota East 71 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Hamilton 26 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Lakota West 7 31   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 6 9/24/22 Sat A Fairfield 28 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Oak Hills 42 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Middletown 42 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Sycamore 42 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Mason 7 10   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H West Clermont 43 6   W E. Cincinnati 1 4 First Round 6 11    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Lakota West 0 35   L Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Elyria 41 7   W Southwestern 1 1          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Lakota West 18 3   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Lakota East 30 16   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Mason 20 3   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Hamilton 22 16   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Oak Hills 14 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Fairfield 35 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Middletown 41 15   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Colerain 44 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Sycamore 42 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Middletown 41 15   W Greater Miami 1 4 First Round 2 15    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Hamilton 31 14   W Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Lakota West 7 19   L Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Atrium Stadium Mason
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Moeller         GCL-South 1 4          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Sycamore         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Lakota West         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Lakota East         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Mason         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Hamilton         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Oak Hills         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Fairfield         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Middletown         Greater Miami 1 2          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Colerain         Greater Miami 1 4