114 Amanda-Clearcreek Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Logan Elm 0 13   L Scioto Valley 2 8           1972 Mid-State 2 8   1 7       3 11 33
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Reemelin 64 18   W Independent 2 7           1973 Mid-State 0 10   0 9       3 11 44T
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Fairfield Union 0 6   L Mid-State 2 7           1974 Mid-State 2 8   2 7       3 11 39
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 0 15   L Mid-State 2 7           1975 Mid-State 7 3   6 3       3 11 15
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Berne Union 0 33   L Mid-State 3 11           1976 Mid-State 7 3   6 3       3 11 15
1972 6 10/14/72 Sat H Pickerington 14 6   W Mid-State 3 11           1977 Mid-State 6 3 1 5 3 1     3 11 16
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Liberty Union 14 18   L Mid-State 3 11           1978 Mid-State 2 8   1 8       3 11 34
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Fisher Catholic 0 28   L Mid-State 3 11           1979 Mid-State 6 3 1 5 3 1     3 11 16
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Millersport 0 6   L Mid-State 3 11           1980 Mid-State 5 5   4 5       4 16 16
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Canal Winchester 0 34   L Mid-State 3 12           1981 Mid-State 3 6 1 3 5 1     4 15 21
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Utica 8 34   L Licking County 2 7           1982 Mid-State 3 7   3 6       4 15 29
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Fairfield Union 6 7   L Mid-State 2 7           1983 Mid-State 4 6   3 6       4 15 20
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Berne Union 0 54   L Mid-State 3 11           1984 MSL-Cardinal 4 4 2 2 1 2     4 15 18
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Liberty Union 0 39   L Mid-State 3 11           1985 MSL-Cardinal 8 2   4 1   0 1 4 15 4
1973 5 10/6/73 Sat A Fisher Catholic 6 26   L Mid-State 3 11       Fulton Field Lancaster 1986 MSL-Cardinal 9 1   4 1       4 15 5
1973 6 10/13/73 Sat H Canal Winchester 0 48   L Mid-State 3 12           1987 MSL-Cardinal 8 2   4 1       4 15 10
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Pickerington 0 27   L Mid-State 3 11           1988 MSL-Cardinal 6 4   5 0       4 15 18
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 8 44   L Mid-State 3 11           1989 MSL-Cardinal 9 1   5 0   0 1 4 15 4
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Logan Elm 6 14   L Mid-State 2 8           1990 MSL-Cardinal 10 0   6 0       3 11 8
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A Millersport 0 27   L Mid-State 3 11           1991 MSL-Buckeye 9 1   7 0   1 1 4 16 3
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Utica 0 21   L Licking County 2 6           1992 MSL-Buckeye 7 3   5 2       4 15 9
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Fairfield Union 0 14   L Mid-State 2 7           1993 MSL-Buckeye 8 2   7 0   1 1 4 15 1
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Berne Union 33 6   W Mid-State 3 11           1994 MSL-Buckeye 10 0   7 0   0 1 4 15 1
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Liberty Union 8 20   L Mid-State 3 11           1995 MSL-Buckeye 10 0   7 0   1 1 5 20 2
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Fisher Catholic 6 35   L Mid-State 3 11           1996 MSL-Buckeye 10 0   7 0   2 1 5 19 2
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Canal Winchester 0 29   L Mid-State 3 12           1997 MSL-Buckeye 10 0   7 0   3 1 5 19 3
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Pickerington 0 6   L Mid-State 2 7           1998 MSL-Buckeye 6 4   3 4       4 15 9
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 0 27   L Mid-State 3 11           1999 MSL-Buckeye 9 1   7 0   5 0 5 19 1
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Logan Elm 6 22   L Mid-State 2 8           2000 MSL-Buckeye 7 3   5 2   5 0 5 19 3
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H Millersport 28 14   W Mid-State 3 11           2001 MSL-Buckeye 7 2   6 1   0 1 5 19 1
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri A Zane Trace 30 0   W Scioto Valley 3 12           2002 MSL-Buckeye 8 2   5 2   3 1 5 19 2
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Pickerington 0 33   L Mid-State 2 7           2003 MSL-Buckeye 9 1   6 1   4 1 5 19 1
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Logan Elm 12 0   W Mid-State 2 8           2004 MSL-Buckeye 10 0   7 0   4 1 5 19 1
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Liberty Union 27 0   W Mid-State 3 11           2005 MSL-Buckeye 4 6   4 3       5 19 15
1975 5 10/4/75 Sat A Fisher Catholic 26 9   W Mid-State 3 11       Fulton Field Lancaster 2006 MSL-Buckeye 9 1   6 1   3 1 5 19 2
1975 6 10/11/75 Sat H Millersport 6 0   W Mid-State 3 11           2007 MSL-Buckeye 6 4   5 2       4 15 9
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri A Berne Union 40 0   W Mid-State 3 11           2008 MSL-Buckeye 3 7   2 5       4 15 20
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Fairfield Union 6 0   W Mid-State 2 7           2009 MSL-Buckeye 10 0   7 0   1 1 4 15 1
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Canal Winchester 6 27   L Mid-State 3 12           2010 MSL-Buckeye 7 3   5 2   0 1 4 15 6
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 0 22   L Mid-State 2 7           2011 MSL-Buckeye 8 2   6 1   0 1 4 15 3
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Zane Trace 40 0   W Scioto Valley 3 12           2012 MSL-Buckeye 3 7   1 6       4 15 13
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Pickerington 13 21   L Mid-State 2 7           2013 MSL-Buckeye 3 7   2 5       4 13 17
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Logan Elm 34 8   W Mid-State 2 8           2014 MSL-Buckeye 6 4   4 3   0 1 4 13 7
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Liberty Union 20 14   W Mid-State 3 11           2015 MSL-Buckeye 2 8   1 6       4 13 19
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Fisher Catholic 14 0   W Mid-State 3 11           2016 MSL-Buckeye 6 4   5 2       4 15 9
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Millersport 22 8   W Mid-State 3 11           2017 MSL-Buckeye 6 4   4 2       4 15 10
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Berne Union 40 13   W Mid-State 3 11           2018 MSL-Buckeye 8 2   4 2   0 1 5 19 7
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Fairfield Union 6 8   L Mid-State 2 7           2019 MSL-Buckeye 8 2   5 1   1 1 5 19 4
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Canal Winchester 28 8   W Mid-State 3 11           2020 MSL-Buckeye 3 3   2 3   1 1 5 19 10
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 12 29   L Mid-State 2 7           2021 MSL-Buckeye 6 4   4 3   1 1 5 19 7
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Zane Trace 30 6   W Scioto Valley 3 12           2022 MSL-Buckeye 0 10   0 7       5 19 25T
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 6 7   L Mid-State 2 7           2023 MSL-Buckeye 3 7   1 6       5 19 23
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Pickerington 8 42   L Mid-State 2 7           2024 MSL-Buckeye 0 0   0 0       5 19  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Logan Elm 8 8 T T Mid-State 2 8          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Liberty Union 20 12   W Mid-State 2 7           Totals 322 188 5 223 141 5 36 21
1977 6 10/15/77 Sat A Fisher Catholic 8 30   L Mid-State 3 11          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Millersport 12 0   W Mid-State 3 11           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Berne Union 25 0   W Mid-State 3 11           49 Logan Elm 31 17 1 H 186 83 3
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Fairfield Union 14 7   W Mid-State 2 7           49 Fairfield Union 28 21   A 146 112 2
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Canal Winchester 15 6   W Mid-State 3 11           47 Bloom-Carroll 26 20 1 N 26 14  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Zane Trace 7 6   W Scioto Valley 3 12           42 Hamilton Township 25 17  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Canal Winchester 0 13   L Mid-State 3 11           37 Canal Winchester 23 14  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 9 19   L Mid-State 2 7           37 Liberty Union 22 13 2
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Pickerington 0 35   L Mid-State 2 7           34 Teays Valley 20 14  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Logan Elm 9 21   L Mid-State 2 8           33 Circleville 24 9  
1978 7 10/14/78 Sat A Liberty Union 14 24   L Mid-State 2 7           25 Berne Union 18 7  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Fisher Catholic 0 28   L Mid-State 3 11           19 Millersport 15 4  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Millersport 7 16   L Mid-State 3 11           19 Fisher Catholic 11 8  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Berne Union 32 0   W Mid-State 3 11           13 Zane Trace 13 0  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri A Fairfield Union 6 32   L Mid-State 2 7           13 Unioto 8 5  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Hamilton Township 7 6   W Independent 2 6           10 Newark Catholic 7 3  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Fairfield Union 8 40   L Mid-State 2 7           9 Pickerington 1 8  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Canal Winchester 7 21   L Mid-State 3 11           8 Adena 6 2  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 16 13   W Mid-State 2 7           8 Hartley 2 6  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Pickerington 0 14   L Mid-State 2 7           7 Licking Heights 5 1 1
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Logan Elm 13 8   W Mid-State 2 8           7 Hebron Lakewood 5 2  
1979 7 10/13/79 Sat H Liberty Union 7 7   T Mid-State 2 7           5 Columbus Independence 4 1  
1979 8 10/20/79 Sat A Fisher Catholic 20 16   W Mid-State 3 11           4 Washington 4 0  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Millersport 33 6   W Mid-State 3 11           4 Big Walnut 3 1  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Berne Union 40 7   W Mid-State 3 11           4 Wheelersburg 2 2  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Unioto 28 15   W Scioto Valley 4 16           4 St. Charles 2 2  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Berne Union 41 6   W Mid-State 5 19           4 Columbus Academy 2 2  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Fairfield Union 0 6   L Mid-State 3 11           4 Jonathan Alder 1 3  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Canal Winchester 16 12   W Mid-State 5 20           4 Ironton 0 4  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 17 21   L Mid-State 4 16           3 Crooksville 2 1  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Pickerington 7 17   L Mid-State 2 8           3 Smithville 2 1  
1980 7 10/11/80 Sat H Logan Elm 17 0   W Mid-State 3 11           3 Westerville Central 2 1  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Liberty Union 32 12   W Mid-State 4 16           3 Ridgewood 2 1  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Fisher Catholic 7 9   L Mid-State 5 19           2 West Jefferson 2 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Millersport 12 15   L Mid-State 5 19           2 Eastmoor Academy 2 0  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Unioto 0 19   L Scioto Valley 4 16           2 Hamilton (ON) Westdale 2 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Millersport 36 6   W Mid-State 5 19           2 Dawson-Bryant 2 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Berne Union 6 20   L Mid-State 5 19           2 Chesapeake 2 0  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Fairfield Union 20 26   L Mid-State 3 11           2 Chanel 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Canal Winchester 16 21   L Mid-State 5 20           2 Johnstown Northridge 2 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 14 14   T Mid-State 3 11           2 Shenandoah 2 0  
1981 7 10/17/81 Sat H Hamilton Township 0 27   L Mid-State 3 11           2 Columbus East 2 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Logan Elm 6 21   L Mid-State 3 11           2 Minford 1 1  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Liberty Union 30 14   W Mid-State 4 15           2 Versailles 1 1  
1981 10 11/7/81 Sat A Fisher Catholic 22 21   W Mid-State 5 19           2 St. Henry 1 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Unioto 0 16   L Scioto Valley 4 16           2 Warren JFK 1 1  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Fisher Catholic 8 15   L Mid-State 5 19           2 Meigs 1 1  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Millersport 24 13   W Mid-State 5 19           2 Ready 1 1  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Berne Union 6 14   L Mid-State 5 19           2 Utica 0 2  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Fairfield Union 0 22   L Mid-State 4 15           2 Portsmouth 0 2  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Canal Winchester 0 20   L Mid-State 5 20           1 Reemelin 1 0  
1982 7 10/16/82 Sat A Bloom-Carroll 16 12   W Mid-State 3 11           1 Wilmington 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Hamilton Township 0 42   L Mid-State 3 11           1 New Albany 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Logan Elm 14 41   L Mid-State 2 8           1 River 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Liberty Union 29 0   W Mid-State 4 15           1 Paint Valley 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Unioto 12 0   W Scioto Valley 4 16           1 Lucasville Valley 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Liberty Union 14 13   W Mid-State 4 15           1 Malvern 1 0  
1983 3 9/17/83 Sat A Fisher Catholic 0 24   L Mid-State 5 19           1 Newcomerstown 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Millersport 18 0   W Mid-State 5 19           1 Reading 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Berne Union 12 6   W Mid-State 5 19           1 Madison Plains 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Fairfield Union 0 33   L Mid-State 3 11           1 Harmony Community 1 0  
1983 7 10/15/83 Sat A Canal Winchester 0 23   L Mid-State 4 16           1 Granville 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 6 34   L Mid-State 3 11           1 Monroe Central 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Hamilton Township 0 3   L Mid-State 3 11           1 Nelsonville-York 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Logan Elm 0 7   L Mid-State 3 11           1 Alexander 1 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Unioto 20 3   W Scioto Valley 4 16           1 Logan 1 0  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Buckeye Valley 6 28   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Morgan 1 0  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Licking Heights 6 6 T T MSL-Cardinal 4 15           1 Linden McKinley 1 0  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Liberty Union 30 30 T T MSL-Cardinal 4 15           1 Buckeye Valley 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Fisher Catholic 2 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19           1 Steubenville Catholic Central 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Berne Union 7 29   L MSL-Cardinal 5 19           1 Mariemont 0 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Logan Elm 8 10   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11           1 Liberty Center 0 1  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Hamilton Township 20 15   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12           1 Pleasant 0 1  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Fairfield Union 6 13   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11           1 Coshocton 0 1  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Millersport 35 14   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19           1 Marion-Franklin 0 1  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Unioto 24 26   L Scioto Valley 4 16           1 Waverly 0 1  
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Adena 14 0   W Scioto Valley 5 19           1 Harvest Prep 0 1  
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Licking Heights 24 33   L MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Liberty Union 15 14   W MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1985 5 9/28/85 Sat A Fisher Catholic 8 7   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19       Fulton Field Lancaster
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Berne Union 14 12   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Logan Elm 27 12   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Hamilton Township 41 19   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Fairfield Union 12 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Millersport 28 8   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1985 11 11/8/85 Fri N Minford 7 14   L Southern Ohio-II 4 15 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Spartan Stadium Portsmouth
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Unioto 22 21   W Scioto Valley 4 16          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Adena 39 13   W Scioto Valley 5 19          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Liberty Union 20 6   W MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Licking Heights 12 6   W MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri A Berne Union 8 14   L MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Fisher Catholic 24 7   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Canal Winchester 19 0   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 15 9   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Teays Valley 14 13   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Millersport 61 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Adena 21 0   W Scioto Valley 4 16          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Wilmington 13 3   W S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Liberty Union 17 20 OT L MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Licking Heights 36 6   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Berne Union 20 6   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1987 6 10/10/87 Sat A Fisher Catholic 33 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19       Fulton Field Lancaster
1987 7 10/17/87 Sat H Canal Winchester 24 12   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 14 6   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Teays Valley 7 17   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Millersport 69 8   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Adena 3 6   L Scioto Valley 4 16          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Hartley 0 13   L OCL-Gold 4 15          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Licking Heights 20 7   W MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Liberty Union 24 14   W MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Fisher Catholic 17 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Berne Union 57 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1988 7 10/15/88 Sat A Logan Elm 8 16   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Hamilton Township 10 6   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Fairfield Union 7 14   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Millersport 28 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Unioto 41 0   W Scioto Valley 4 16          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Hartley 14 6   W OCL-Gold 4 16          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Licking Heights 19 0   W MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Liberty Union 63 6   W MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1989 5 9/23/89 Sat A Fisher Catholic 33 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Berne Union 48 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Logan Elm 48 0   W MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Hamilton Township 0 6   L MSL-Buckeye 3 10          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Fairfield Union 21 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Millersport 54 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1989 11 11/4/89 Sat N Steubenville Catholic Central 0 26   L OVAC-AAA 4 15 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Purple Riders Stadium Martins Ferry
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Unioto 35 9   W Scioto Valley 4 15          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Canal Winchester 42 6   W MSL-Buckeye 5 20          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 34 0   W Licking County 3 11          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A New Albany 54 6   W MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Millersport 46 6   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Licking Heights 27 0   W MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Berne Union 34 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1990 8 10/13/90 Sat H Fisher Catholic 70 6   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Hamilton Township 31 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Liberty Union 54 0   W MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Big Walnut 3 0   W BAC-East 3 11          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Berne Union 41 12   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1991 3 9/14/91 Sat A Hebron Lakewood 6 7   L BAC-East 3 11          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 26 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Logan Elm 14 2   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Circleville 27 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Canal Winchester 13 8   W MSL-Buckeye 5 20          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Hamilton Township 42 8   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Teays Valley 49 6   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Fairfield Union 36 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1991 11 11/8/91 Fri N West Jefferson 17 14   W BAC-West 4 16 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Hilliard Stadium Hilliard
1991 12 11/15/91 Fri N Wheelersburg 7 35   L Southern Ohio-II 4 16 Regional Final 3 1 Upper Arlington Memorial Stadium Upper Arlington
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Big Walnut 25 6   W BAC-East 3 10          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Berne Union 6 14   L MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Hartley 36 6   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 4 15          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 7 28   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Logan Elm 20 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Circleville 0 1 F L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
1992 7 10/17/92 Sat H Canal Winchester 14 7   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Hamilton Township 12 6   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Teays Valley 54 6   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Fairfield Union 26 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Big Walnut 0 14   L BAC-East 3 12          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Berne Union 19 0   W MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Columbus Independence 3 14   L CCL-Red 2 6          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 30 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Logan Elm 26 18   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Circleville 27 14   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Canal Winchester 22 6   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Hamilton Township 21 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Teays Valley 38 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Fairfield Union 27 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1993 11 11/12/93 Fri N River 20 14 2OT W OVAC-AAA 4 15 Regional Semifinal 1 4 McFarland Stadium Cambridge
1993 12 11/19/93 Fri N Crooksville 12 18 OT L Muskingum Valley 4 15 Regional Final 1 3 Lincoln Stadium Gahanna
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Big Walnut 14 13   W BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Berne Union 28 26   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Columbus Independence 16 0   W CCL-Red 2 7          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 35 14   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Logan Elm 33 14   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Circleville 55 20   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1994 7 10/15/94 Sat H Canal Winchester 34 7   W MSL-Buckeye 6 23          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Hamilton Township 24 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Teays Valley 42 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Fairfield Union 27 24 OT W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1994 11 11/11/94 Fri N Wheelersburg 14 27   L Southern Ohio-II 4 15 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Herrnstein Field Chillicothe
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Washington 15 6   W BAC-Buckeye 4 16          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Berne Union 41 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Columbus Independence 46 0   W CCL-Red 2 6          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Logan Elm 35 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Circleville 41 10   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Canal Winchester 19 14   W MSL-Buckeye 5 20          
1995 7 10/14/95 Sat H Hamilton Township 34 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 10          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Teays Valley 63 6   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Fairfield Union 42 15   W MSL-Buckeye 4 16          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 48 6   W MSL-Buckeye 4 16          
1995 11 11/10/95 Fri N Paint Valley 42 0   W Scioto Valley 5 20 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Fulton Field Lancaster
1995 12 11/17/95 Fri N Mariemont 7 36   L Cincinnati Hills 5 20 Regional Final 2 1 Cox Field Xenia
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Washington 21 6   W BAC-Buckeye 4 16          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Berne Union 42 0   W MSL-Cardinal 6 23          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Columbus Independence 21 6   W CCL-Red 2 5          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Logan Elm 34 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Circleville 30 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Canal Winchester 29 0   W MSL-Buckeye 5 20          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Hamilton Township 34 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 16          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Teays Valley 35 3   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Fairfield Union 51 7   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 50 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1996 11 11/9/96 Sat N Crooksville 40 13   W Muskingum Valley 5 19 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Fulton Field Lancaster
1996 12 11/16/96 Sat N Wheelersburg 28 7   W Southern Ohio-II 5 19 Regional Final 2 3 Spartan Stadium Portsmouth
1996 13 11/23/96 Sat N Versailles 8 15   L SW Rivers 5 20 State Semifinal 2 2 Cox Field Xenia
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Washington 36 0   W BAC-Ohio 3 12          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Eastmoor Academy 35 0   W CCL-Red 2 7          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H St. Charles 56 7   W Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 7          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Circleville 43 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Canal Winchester 44 0   W MSL-Buckeye 5 20          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Hamilton Township 56 6   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Teays Valley 37 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Fairfield Union 66 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 61 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Logan Elm 31 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1997 11 11/7/97 Fri N Crooksville 27 0   W Muskingum Valley 5 19 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Cruiser Stadium Groveport
1997 12 11/14/97 Fri N Lucasville Valley 35 7   W Southern Ohio-I 5 19 Regional Final 3 4 Fulton Field Lancaster
1997 13 11/21/97 Fri N Versailles 27 6   W SW Rivers 5 20 State Semifinal 3 3 Evans Stadium Springfield
1997 14 11/28/97 Fri N Liberty Center 8 49   L Northwest Ohio 5 18 State Championship 3 4 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Washington 14 12   W BAC-Ohio 3 12          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Eastmoor Academy 21 14 OT W CCL-Red 2 8          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A St. Charles 41 0   W Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 8          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Circleville 35 12   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Canal Winchester 42 14   W MSL-Buckeye 4 14          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Hamilton Township 7 26   L MSL-Buckeye 3 10          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Teays Valley 0 15   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Fairfield Union 21 34   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 47 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Logan Elm 22 28 OT L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Portsmouth 16 26   L Independent 4 16       Spartan Stadium Portsmouth
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Hamilton (ON) Westdale 87 0   W (Out Of State)              
1999 3 9/11/99 Sat H Dawson-Bryant 66 0   W Ohio Valley 5 19          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Canal Winchester 50 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 14          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Hamilton Township 40 14   W MSL-Buckeye 3 10          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Teays Valley 26 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Fairfield Union 54 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 25 3   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Logan Elm 34 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Circleville 41 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1999 11 11/5/99 Fri H Malvern 22 7   W Inter-Valley 5 19 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
1999 12 11/12/99 Fri N Chesapeake 43 13   W Ohio Valley 5 19 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Rutter Field Athens
1999 13 11/19/99 Fri N Liberty Union 41 7   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19 Regional Final 1 6 Fulton Field Lancaster
1999 14 11/26/99 Fri N Chanel 49 26   W North Coast 5 17 State Semifinal 1 1 Crater Stadium Dover
1999 15 12/3/99 Fri N St. Henry 35 20   W Midwest 5 20 State Championship 1 5 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Portsmouth 6 13   L Independent 3 12          
2000 2 9/2/00 Sat A Newark Catholic 16 6   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 6 23          
2000 3 9/9/00 Sat A Dawson-Bryant 54 0   W Ohio Valley 5 20          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Canal Winchester 12 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Hamilton Township 64 19   W MSL-Buckeye 3 10          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Teays Valley 35 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Fairfield Union 21 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 7 16   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Logan Elm 6 20   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Circleville 32 6   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2000 11 11/4/00 Sat H Newcomerstown 56 7   W Inter-Valley 5 19 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2000 12 11/11/00 Sat N Johnstown Northridge 20 0   W Mid-Buckeye 5 19 Regional Semifinal 3 7 Sulsberger Memorial Stadium Zanesville
2000 13 11/18/00 Sat N Smithville 28 7   W Wayne County 5 19 Regional Final 3 5 Yellow Jacket Stadium Mount Vernon
2000 14 11/25/00 Sat N Reading 7 0   W Cincinnati Hills 5 20 State Semifinal 3 4 Cox Field Xenia
2000 15 12/2/00 Sat N Chanel 21 10   W NCL-White 5 17 State Championship 3 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Newark Catholic 19 13   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 6 23          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Columbus Academy 8 23   L BAC-Ohio 5 20          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Hamilton Township 40 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Teays Valley 46 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Fairfield Union 0 35   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 14 6   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Logan Elm 14 6   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Circleville 41 8   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Canal Winchester 42 14   W MSL-Buckeye 4 16          
2001 11 11/2/01 Fri H Smithville 12 15   L Wayne County 5 19 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Madison Plains 41 0   W BAC-Ohio 4 16          
2002 2 8/31/02 Sat A Newark Catholic 13 7   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 6 23          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Harmony Community 30 6   W Independent 5 20          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Hamilton Township 19 20   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Teays Valley 18 6   W MSL-Buckeye 2 6          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Fairfield Union 13 12   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 24 0   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Logan Elm 21 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Circleville 6 13 OT L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Canal Winchester 21 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2002 11 11/2/02 Sat H Johnstown Northridge 14 7   W Mid-Buckeye 5 19 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2002 12 11/9/02 Sat N Shenandoah 20 0   W Pioneer Valley 5 19 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Sulsberger Memorial Stadium Zanesville
2002 13 11/16/02 Sat N Chesapeake 20 0   W Ohio Valley 5 19 Regional Final 2 5 Spartan Stadium Portsmouth
2002 14 11/23/02 Sat N Pleasant 15 34   L MOAC 5 20 State Semifinal 2 1 Braves Field Lewis Center
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Westerville Central 64 6   W Independent 5 20          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Newark Catholic 27 20   W MSL-Cardinal 6 23          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Granville 33 13   W MSL-Ohio 4 15          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Teays Valley 23 15   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Fairfield Union 3 26   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 51 7   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Logan Elm 42 13   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Circleville 17 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Canal Winchester 30 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 10          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Hamilton Township 68 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 10          
2003 11 10/31/03 Fri H Ridgewood 24 7   W Inter-Valley 5 19 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2003 12 11/7/03 Fri N Monroe Central 28 7   W Pioneer Valley 5 19 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Eugene Capers Field Byesville
2003 13 11/14/03 Fri N Shenandoah 13 12   W Pioneer Valley 5 19 Regional Final 1 2 White Field Newark
2003 14 11/21/03 Fri N Warren JFK 10 7 2OT W Independent 5 17 State Semifinal 1 2 Klinefelter Stadium Perry Township
2003 15 11/28/03 Fri N Columbus Academy 8 13   L MSL-Ohio 5 20 State Championship 1 4 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Westerville Central 35 7   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2004 2 9/4/04 Sat A Newark Catholic 14 9   W MSL-Cardinal 6 23          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Hamilton (ON) Westdale 72 0   W (Out Of State)              
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Teays Valley 23 17   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Fairfield Union 24 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 65 7   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Logan Elm 31 20   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Circleville 14 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Canal Winchester 28 14   W MSL-Buckeye 3 10          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Hamilton Township 35 6   W MSL-Buckeye 3 10          
2004 11 11/6/04 Sat H Nelsonville-York 43 6   W TVC-Ohio 5 19 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2004 12 11/13/04 Sat N Ridgewood 16 0   W Inter-Valley 5 19 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Sulsberger Memorial Stadium Zanesville
2004 13 11/20/04 Sat N Wheelersburg 27 25   W Southern Ohio-II 5 19 Regional Final 1 2 Holzer Field Jackson
2004 14 11/27/04 Sat N Smithville 22 6   W Wayne County 5 17 State Semifinal 1 5 Dublin Coffman Stadium Dublin
2004 15 12/4/04 Sat N St. Henry 7 35   L Midwest 5 20 State Championship 1 8 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Westerville Central 14 21   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2005 2 9/3/05 Sat H Newark Catholic 0 7   L MSL-Cardinal 6 23          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Adena 17 27   L Scioto Valley 5 19          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Fairfield Union 14 12   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 40 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Logan Elm 24 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Circleville 7 19   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Canal Winchester 0 17   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Hamilton Township 43 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Teays Valley 7 14   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2006 1 8/26/06 Sat A Newark Catholic 22 14 OT W MSL-Ohio 6 23          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Zane Trace 40 0   W Scioto Valley 4 15          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Adena 28 13   W Scioto Valley 5 19          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Fairfield Union 20 23   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 43 14   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Logan Elm 24 16 OT W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Circleville 19 13   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Canal Winchester 40 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Hamilton Township 14 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Teays Valley 27 6   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2006 11 11/4/06 Sat H Adena 15 7   W Scioto Valley 5 19 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2006 12 11/11/06 Sat N Columbus Academy 36 9   W MSL-Ohio 5 19 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Viking Stadium Ashville
2006 13 11/17/06 Fri N West Jefferson 21 14   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19 Regional Final 2 1 Braves Field Lewis Center
2006 14 11/25/06 Sat N Warren JFK 6 34   L Independent 5 17 State Semifinal 2 5 Ashland Community Stadium Ashland
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Newark Catholic 14 33   L MSL-Ohio 6 23          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Zane Trace 35 20   W Scioto Valley 4 15          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Liberty Union 0 5   L MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 28 7   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Logan Elm 13 12   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Circleville 15 24   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Canal Winchester 22 27   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Hamilton Township 36 12   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Teays Valley 40 21   W MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Fairfield Union 28 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2008 1 8/23/08 Sat A Newark Catholic 12 13   L MSL-Ohio 6 23       White Field Newark
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Zane Trace 31 6   W Scioto Valley 4 15          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Liberty Union 7 37   L MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 21 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Logan Elm 7 21   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Circleville 17 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Canal Winchester 7 21   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Hamilton Township 22 38   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Teays Valley 24 34   L MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Fairfield Union 12 25   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Newark Catholic 14 0   W MSL-Ohio 6 23          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Zane Trace 47 0   W Scioto Valley 4 15          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Liberty Union 16 10   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Logan Elm 37 6   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Circleville 36 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Canal Winchester 7 0   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Hamilton Township 45 6   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Teays Valley 33 3   W MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Fairfield Union 27 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 66 14   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2009 11 11/7/09 Sat H Alexander 42 7   W TVC-Ohio 4 15 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2009 12 11/14/09 Sat N Coshocton 12 15   L E. Central Ohio 4 15 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Sulsberger Memorial Stadium Zanesville
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Hartley 10 48   L Independent 4 15          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Zane Trace 24 17   W Scioto Valley 4 15          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Liberty Union 14 7   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Logan Elm 47 14   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Circleville 35 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Canal Winchester 25 27   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Hamilton Township 12 22   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Teays Valley 35 12   W MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Fairfield Union 31 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 42 7   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2010 11 11/5/10 Fri A Hartley 21 40   L Independent 4 15 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Hartley 22 30   L Independent 4 14          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Zane Trace 49 7   W Scioto Valley 4 15          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Liberty Union 52 19   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Circleville 42 13   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Canal Winchester 28 13   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Hamilton Township 6 2   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Teays Valley 8 27   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Fairfield Union 34 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 52 9   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Logan Elm 17 14   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2011 11 11/5/11 Sat H Ironton 9 12   L Independent 4 15 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Hartley 0 42   L Independent 4 14          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Zane Trace 31 13   W Scioto Valley 4 15          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri A Liberty Union 12 10   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Circleville 3 18   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri H Canal Winchester 21 24 4OT L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Hamilton Township 14 51   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Teays Valley 0 28   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Fairfield Union 29 19   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 6 24   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2012 10 10/25/12 Thu A Logan Elm 19 35   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Hartley 6 38   L Independent 5 17          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Zane Trace 24 0   W Scioto Valley 5 17          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Ironton 7 14   L Independent 5 17          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Liberty Union 6 33   L MSL-Buckeye 5 17          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Hamilton Township 23 28   L MSL-Buckeye 2 5          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Teays Valley 14 7   W MSL-Buckeye 2 5          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Fairfield Union 32 7   W MSL-Buckeye 4 13          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 17 35   L MSL-Buckeye 4 13          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Logan Elm 7 28   L MSL-Buckeye 3 9          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Circleville 18 34   L MSL-Buckeye 4 14          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 42 0   W Licking Cty-Big 3 9          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Zane Trace 30 0   W Scioto Valley 5 17          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Ironton 23 34   L Independent 5 17          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Liberty Union 20 16   W MSL-Buckeye 5 17          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Hamilton Township 0 42   L MSL-Buckeye 2 5          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Teays Valley 7 38   L MSL-Buckeye 2 5          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Fairfield Union 29 8   W MSL-Buckeye 4 13          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 10 12   L MSL-Buckeye 4 13          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Logan Elm 17 10   W MSL-Buckeye 3 9          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Circleville 35 6   W MSL-Buckeye 4 14          
2014 11 11/7/14 Fri A Marion-Franklin 15 20   L CCL-South 4 13 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Hebron Lakewood 48 28   W LCL-Buckeye 4 13          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H Meigs 27 42   L TVC-Ohio 4 14          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Jonathan Alder 10 14   L MOAC-Red 4 12          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Hamilton Township 14 34   L MSL-Buckeye 3 9          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Teays Valley 12 27   L MSL-Buckeye 2 6          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Fairfield Union 6 13   L MSL-Buckeye 4 13          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 13 30   L MSL-Buckeye 4 13          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Logan Elm 29 28   W MSL-Buckeye 4 14          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Circleville 7 38   L MSL-Buckeye 4 14          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Liberty Union 28 34 2OT L MSL-Buckeye 5 17          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 19 20   L LCL-Buckeye 4 15          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Meigs 20 14   W TVC-Ohio 4 16          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Jonathan Alder 0 34   L MOAC-Red 4 14          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Hamilton Township 28 35   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Teays Valley 31 10   W MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Fairfield Union 35 14   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2016 7 10/6/16 Thu A Bloom-Carroll 35 31   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Logan Elm 50 28   W MSL-Buckeye 4 16          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Circleville 27 6   W MSL-Buckeye 4 16          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Liberty Union 14 22   L MSL-Buckeye 5 19          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Hebron Lakewood 10 7   W LCL-Buckeye 4 15          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Columbus East 17 6   W CCL-North 4 15          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Liberty Union 31 35   L MSL-Ohio 5 19          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Logan Elm 28 11   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Fairfield Union 24 14   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Ready 0 28   L MSL-Ohio 5 19       Moorehead Stadium Upper Arlington
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 24 19   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Circleville 21 16   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Hamilton Township 23 29   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Teays Valley 7 24   L MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 39 7   W LCL-Buckeye 4 15          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Columbus East 35 0   W CCL-North 4 15          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Liberty Union 34 20   W MSL-Ohio 5 19          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Logan Elm 28 14   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Fairfield Union 45 6   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Ready 17 14   W MSL-Ohio 5 19          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 23 33   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Circleville 47 2   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Hamilton Township 37 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Teays Valley 0 9   L MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
2018 11 11/3/18 Sat A Ridgewood 23 41   L IVC-South 5 19 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Columbus Independence 47 14   W CCL-South 3 11          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Unioto 32 14   W Scioto Valley 3 11          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Liberty Union 27 21   W MSL-Ohio 5 19          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Fairfield Union 41 6   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Waverly 13 48   L Southern Ohio-II 4 15          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 21 14   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Circleville 54 8   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Hamilton Township 35 32   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Teays Valley 21 28   L MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Logan Elm 28 6   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2019 11 11/9/19 Sat H Columbus Academy 41 10   W MSL-Ohio 5 19 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2019 12 11/16/19 Sat N Ironton 7 31   L Ohio Valley 5 19 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Jackson Alumni Stadium Jackson
2020 1 8/29/20 Sat A Fairfield Union 35 7   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Logan 17 12   W Independent 2 7          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 7 31   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Circleville 38 18   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2020 P1 10/10/20 Sat H Morgan 43 24   W MVL-Small 5 19 First Round 10 23    
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat A Liberty Union 7 31   L MSL-Ohio 5 19 Second Round 10 7    
2020 9 10/23/20 Fri H Logan Elm 13 20   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri A Hamilton Township 3 14   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Jonathan Alder 17 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Unioto 30 3   W Scioto Valley 4 16          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H St. Charles 9 14   L Central Catholic 2 7          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Liberty Union 20 10   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 7 34   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Circleville 49 13   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Hamilton Township 24 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Teays Valley 14 28   L MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Logan Elm 32 7   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Fairfield Union 0 20   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat H Minford 31 6   W Southern Ohio-II 5 19 First Round 7 10    
2021 12 11/6/21 Sat A Harvest Prep 10 21   L MSL-Ohio 5 19 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Jonathan Alder 9 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Unioto 14 49   L Scioto Valley 4 16          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A St. Charles 0 35   L Central Catholic 2 7          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Liberty Union 0 42   L MSL-Buckeye 5 19          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Bloom-Carroll 13 42   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Circleville 19 50   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Hamilton Township 21 44   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Teays Valley 7 35   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Logan Elm 7 41   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Fairfield Union 14 41   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Linden McKinley 38 6   W CCL-North 3 11          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Unioto 10 29   L Scioto Valley 4 16          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Adena 48 14   W Scioto Valley 6 24          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Bloom-Carroll 7 41   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Circleville 3 14   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Hamilton Township 14 48   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Teays Valley 21 34   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Logan Elm 14 35   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Fairfield Union 14 35   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Liberty Union 11 6   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19          
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Linden McKinley         CCL-North 3 11          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Unioto         Scioto Valley 4 15          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Adena         Scioto Valley 6 24          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Bloom-Carroll         MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Circleville         MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Hamilton Township         MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Lucas         Independent 7 25          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Logan Elm         MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Fairfield Union         MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Liberty Union         MSL-Buckeye 6 23