1590 Valley View Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Franklin 0 12   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1972 SW Ohio 7 3   6 2       2 8 23
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Twin Valley North 14 0   W SW Ohio 3 12       Twin Valley South High School West Alexandria 1973 SW Ohio 5 4 1 4 3 1     2 8 23
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Carlisle 32 0   W SW Ohio 2 8           1974 Independent 0 9                  
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Bellbrook 30 0   W Independent 2 8           1975 SW Buckeye 3 7   3 6       2 8 38
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Eaton 18 8   W SW Ohio 2 8           1976 SW Buckeye 4 6   4 5       2 8 43
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Preble Shawnee 20 0   W SW Ohio 2 8           1977 SW Buckeye 3 6 1 3 5 1     2 8 41
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Dixie 31 8   W SW Ohio 2 8           1978 SW Buckeye 1 8 1 1 7 1     2 8 43
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Twin Valley South 12 14   L SW Ohio 2 8           1979 SW Buckeye 2 7 1 2 6 1     2 8 47
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Jefferson Township 7 28   L SW Ohio 2 8           1981 SW Buckeye 6 4   5 4       3 12 15
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H National Trail 19 6   W SW Ohio 2 8           1982 SW Buckeye 9 1   7 0       3 12 9
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Franklin 7 17   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1983 SW Buckeye 8 2   6 1       3 12 11
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Twin Valley North 33 0   W SW Ohio 3 12           1984 SW Buckeye 6 3 1 5 3 1     3 12 12
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Carlisle 0 35   L SW Ohio 2 8           1985 SW Buckeye 4 6   4 5       3 12 23
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Bellbrook 20 6   W Independent 2 8           1986 SW Buckeye 6 4   5 3       3 12 18
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Eaton 12 14   L SW Ohio 2 8           1987 SW Buckeye 7 3   7 2       3 12 8
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Preble Shawnee 24 6   W SW Ohio 2 8           1988 SW Buckeye 7 3   7 2       3 12 10
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Dixie 20 16   W SW Ohio 2 8           1989 SW Buckeye 8 2   7 2       3 12 8
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H Twin Valley South 6 6 T T SW Ohio 3 12           1990 SW Buckeye 4 6   4 4       3 12 20
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Jefferson Township 0 14   L SW Ohio 2 8           1991 SW Buckeye 8 2   8 1       3 12 11
1973 10 11/10/73 Sat A National Trail 20 13   W SW Ohio 2 8           1992 SW Buckeye 10 0   9 0   2 1 3 12 2
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Franklin 0 36   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1993 SW Buckeye 10 0   9 0   2 1 3 12 1
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H National Trail 12 20   L SW Ohio               1994 SW Buckeye 10 0   9 0   4 0 4 16 1
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A Twin Valley North 6 34   L SW Ohio 3 12           1995 SW Buckeye 10 0   9 0   1 1 4 14 2
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Carlisle 0 10   L SW Ohio 2 8           1996 SW Buckeye 10 0   9 0   4 0 4 16 1
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Bellbrook 0 28   L SW Ohio 2 8           1997 SW Buckeye 10 0   9 0   4 0 4 16 1
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Eaton 0 26   L SW Ohio 2 8           1998 SW Buckeye 10 0   9 0   1 1 4 16 1
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Preble Shawnee 12 26   L SW Ohio               1999 SW Buckeye 9 1   8 1   2 1 4 16 7
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Dixie 0 44   L SW Ohio 2 8           2000 SW Buckeye 9 1   8 1   3 1 4 16 2
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Twin Valley South 6 30   L SW Ohio 3 12           2001 SWBL-Southwest 9 1   4 1   0 1 4 16 2
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Franklin 8 12   L Mid-Miami 1 4           2002 SWBL-Southwest 10 0   5 0   3 1 3 12 2
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Tippecanoe 9 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2003 SWBL-Southwest 9 1   4 1   2 1 3 12 7
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Dixie 14 24   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2004 SWBL-Southwest 7 2   3 1       3 12 9
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Northridge 15 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2005 SWBL-Southwest 9 1   4 1   2 1 4 16 1
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Milton-Union 16 31   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2006 SWBL-Southwest 3 7   1 5       4 16 14
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Carlisle 22 17   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2007 SWBL-Southwest 5 5   1 5   0 1 3 12 7
1975 7 10/20/75 Mon A Brookville 8 22   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2008 SWBL-Southwest 7 3   3 3   0 1 3 12 5
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Greenville 0 7   L SW Buckeye 1 2           2009 SWBL-Southwest 7 3   4 2   0 1 4 16 5
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Oakwood 0 29   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2010 SWBL-Southwest 6 4   4 2       4 16 12
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A Bellbrook 6 21   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2011 SWBL-Southwest 2 8   1 5       4 16 20
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Lebanon 0 49   L Mid-Miami 1 4           2012 SWBL-Southwest 4 6   4 2       4 16 16
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Tippecanoe 6 12   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2013 SWBL-Southwest 9 1   5 1   1 1 4 14 4
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Dixie 7 20   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2014 SWBL-Southwest 6 4   3 3       4 14 16
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Northridge 20 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2015 SWBL-Southwest 5 5   1 5       4 14 15
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Milton-Union 9 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2016 SWBL-Southwest 9 1   5 1   1 1 4 16 5
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Carlisle 14 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2017 SWBL-Southwest 10 0   6 0   1 1 4 16 1
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Brookville 0 36   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2018 SWBL-Southwest 6 4   4 2       4 16 13
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Greenville 29 7   W SW Buckeye 1 2           2019 SWBL-Southwest 8 2   4 2   2 1 4 16 7
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Oakwood 3 21   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2020 SWBL-Southwest 4 2   3 2   2 1 4 16 7
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Bellbrook 8 24   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2021 SWBL-West 5 5   2 2   0 1 4 16 12
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Lebanon 0 57   L Mid-Miami 1 4           2022 SWBL-West 9 1   4 0   4 1 5 20 1
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A Bellbrook 6 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2023 SWBL-Buckeye 9 1   5 1   4 1 5 20 1
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Tippecanoe 30 16   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2024 SWBL-Buckeye 0 0   0 0       4 16  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Dixie 14 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Northridge 0 0 T T SW Buckeye 2 8           Totals 344 155 5 247 110 5 45 21
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Milton-Union 30 47   L SW Buckeye 2 8          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Carlisle 0 41   L SW Buckeye 2 8           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Brookville 6 10   L SW Buckeye 2 8           52 Bellbrook 30 22   H 188 72 4
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Greenville 8 20   L SW Buckeye 1 2           48 Oakwood 34 13 1 A 171 89 1
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Oakwood 0 28   L SW Buckeye 2 8           46 Brookville 29 17   N 30 15  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 0 28   L Mid-Miami 2 8           45 Eaton 32 13  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Bellbrook 0 1 F L SW Buckeye 2 8           41 Carlisle 31 10  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Tippecanoe 0 26   L SW Buckeye 2 8           33 Dixie 26 7  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Dixie 20 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           32 Madison Township 29 3  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Northridge 6 6 T T SW Buckeye 2 8           27 Franklin 13 14  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Milton-Union 0 36   L SW Buckeye 2 8           25 Northridge 20 2 3
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Carlisle 0 26   L SW Buckeye 2 8           24 Milton-Union 14 10  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Brookville 6 18   L SW Buckeye 2 8           23 Preble Shawnee 22 1  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Greenville 6 24   L SW Buckeye 1 2           16 Lemon-Monroe 11 5  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri H Oakwood 24 49   L SW Buckeye 2 8           13 Tri-County North 10 3  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 0 34   L Mid-Miami 2 8           9 Wyoming 5 4  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Oakwood 14 35   L SW Buckeye 2 8           9 Fenwick 1 8  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri A Bellbrook 6 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           7 Tippecanoe 4 3  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Tippecanoe 6 14   L SW Buckeye 2 8           6 Indian Hill 6 0  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Dixie 8 30   L SW Buckeye 2 8           6 Greenville 1 5  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Northridge 6 6 T T SW Buckeye 2 8           5 Roger Bacon 4 1  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Milton-Union 8 34   L SW Buckeye 2 8           5 Waynesville 4 1  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Carlisle 15 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           5 Versailles 3 2  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Brookville 15 27   L SW Buckeye 2 8           5 Ironton 1 4  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri H Greenville 6 30   L SW Buckeye 1 2           4 Thurgood Marshall 3 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Union County (IN) 28 0   W (Out Of State)               4 Dunbar 2 2  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Greenville 7 12   L SW Buckeye 2 8           3 Wilmington 3 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Oakwood 6 29   L SW Buckeye 4 16           3 National Trail 2 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Bellbrook 7 10   L SW Buckeye 4 16           3 Clinton-Massie 2 1  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Tippecanoe 14 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           3 Waverly 2 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Dixie 33 18   W SW Buckeye 3 12           3 Fort Recovery 2 1  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Northridge 35 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           3 Trenton Edgewood 1 2  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Milton-Union 0 33   L SW Buckeye 3 12           3 Twin Valley South 0 2 1
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Carlisle 14 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Union County (IN) 2 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Brookville 21 12   W SW Buckeye 4 16           2 Greenon 2 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Union County (IN) 63 0   W (Out Of State)               2 Ready 2 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Springboro 0 7   L FAVC 3 12           2 Wheelersburg 2 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Twin Valley North 13 0   W Cross County 5 20           2 Bellaire 2 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Carlisle 15 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Madeira 2 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Bellbrook 39 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 West Carrollton 2 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Eaton 26 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 West Liberty-Salem 2 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Northridge 45 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Springfield Shawnee 2 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Oakwood 42 3   W SW Buckeye 4 16           2 Portsmouth 1 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Dixie 32 10   W SW Buckeye 4 16           2 Alter 1 1  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Brookville 48 3   W SW Buckeye 4 16           2 Badin 1 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Greenon 22 3   W Central Buckeye 2 6           2 Fairborn 1 1  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Fenwick 29 50   L Mid-Miami 5 20           2 Ross 1 1  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Tri-County North 28 26   W Cross County 5 20           2 Jefferson Township 0 2  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Carlisle 6 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Lebanon 0 2  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Bellbrook 21 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Johnstown Northridge 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Eaton 42 14   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Little Miami 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Northridge 21 20   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 London 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Oakwood 13 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Orrville 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Dixie 6 29   L SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Margaretta 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Brookville 46 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Jonathan Alder 1 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Greenon 20 13   W Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Ottawa-Glandorf 1 0  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Brookville 13 41   L SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Akron Manchester 1 0  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Eaton 12 3   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Minford 1 0  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Oakwood 14 14   T SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Urbana 1 0  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Bellbrook 34 22   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Troy 1 0  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Preble Shawnee 19 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Jacobs 1 0  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H Dixie 20 16   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Mariemont 1 0  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri A Northridge 28 29   L SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Circleville 1 0  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Madison Township 42 15   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Blanchester 1 0  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Carlisle 25 30   L SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Ponitz Tech 1 0  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Fenwick 20 31   L Mid-Miami 5 20           1 Westfall 1 0  
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Brookville 20 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Bethel-Tate 1 0  
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Eaton 14 21   L SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Purcell Marian 1 0  
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Oakwood 16 24   L SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Springboro 0 1  
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Bellbrook 32 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Coldwater 0 1  
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Preble Shawnee 20 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Watterson 0 1  
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri A Dixie 28 44   L SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Licking Valley 0 1  
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Northridge 20 39   L SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Canal Winchester 0 1  
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Madison Township 12 13   L SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Eastmoor Academy 0 1  
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Carlisle 20 12   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Kenton 0 1  
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Fenwick 13 20   L Mid-Miami 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown 1 Liberty Center 0 1  
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Carlisle 11 14   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Brookville 0 21   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Eaton 0 16   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri H Oakwood 26 20   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Bellbrook 41 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Preble Shawnee 25 8   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1986 8 10/18/86 Sat A Johnstown Northridge 18 12 OT W Mid-Buckeye 4 15          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Northridge 20 12   W SW Buckeye 2 8          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Madison Township 17 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Fenwick 21 36   L Mid-Miami 5 20          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Carlisle 12 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Brookville 12 43   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Eaton 29 21   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Oakwood 14 22   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Bellbrook 34 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Preble Shawnee 35 19   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Dixie 29 9   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Northridge 28 22   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Madison Township 20 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Fenwick 19 39   L Mid-Miami 5 20          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Madison Township 33 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Carlisle 15 27   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Brookville 0 41   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A Eaton 32 28   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Oakwood 40 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Bellbrook 23 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Preble Shawnee 28 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Dixie 20 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Northridge 17 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Fenwick 14 0   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Madison Township 28 20   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Carlisle 27 14   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Brookville 0 10   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H Eaton 6 29   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Oakwood 24 8   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Bellbrook 41 21   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Preble Shawnee 24 19   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Dixie 34 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Northridge 41 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Tri-County North 9 33   L Cross County 5 20          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Northridge 28 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Madison Township 0 20   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Carlisle 25 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Brookville 9 27   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Eaton 0 21   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Oakwood 49 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Bellbrook 28 52   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Portsmouth 21 28   L Ohio-Kentucky 2 7       Spartan Stadium Portsmouth
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Dixie 27 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Tri-County North 14 23   L Cross County 5 20          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Northridge 40 21   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Madison Township 34 30   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Carlisle 27 9   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Brookville 36 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Eaton 33 21   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Oakwood 35 14   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Bellbrook 8 45   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Preble Shawnee 20 14   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Dixie 41 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Tri-County North 39 3   W Cross County 4 16          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Dixie 60 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Northridge 50 14   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Madison Township 74 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Carlisle 40 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Brookville 19 15   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Eaton 46 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Oakwood 56 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Bellbrook 28 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Preble Shawnee 61 13   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 11 11/13/92 Fri N Alter 38 28   W GCL-North 3 12 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Bob Driver Stadium Trotwood
1992 12 11/20/92 Fri N Little Miami 26 21   W FAVC 3 12 Regional Final 2 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1992 13 11/27/92 Fri N Ironton 0 23   L Ohio-Kentucky 3 11 State Semifinal 2 1 Dublin Stadium Dublin
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Tri-County North 46 0   W Cross County 5 20          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Dixie 65 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Northridge 62 10   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Madison Township 63 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Carlisle 48 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Brookville 56 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Eaton 49 20   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Oakwood 27 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Bellbrook 50 3   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Preble Shawnee 48 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 11 11/13/93 Sat N London 24 13   W BAC-West 3 12 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1993 12 11/20/93 Sat N Badin 20 14   W GCL-North 3 12 Regional Final 1 2 Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1993 13 11/27/93 Sat N Ironton 9 29   L Independent 3 11 State Semifinal 1 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Tri-County North 48 0   W Cross County 5 20          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Preble Shawnee 55 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Dixie 54 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Northridge 34 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Madison Township 48 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Carlisle 47 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Brookville 34 12   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Eaton 30 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Oakwood 47 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Bellbrook 51 3   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 11 11/11/94 Fri N Ready 32 21   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Edmundson Stadium Riverside
1994 12 11/18/94 Fri N Wyoming 49 33   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Final 1 2 Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
1994 13 11/25/94 Fri N Wheelersburg 24 7   W Southern Ohio-II 4 15 State Semifinal 1 4 Cruiser Stadium Groveport
1994 14 12/2/94 Fri N Orrville 34 24   W Independent 4 14 State Championship 1 2 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Tri-County North 49 14   W Cross County 5 20          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Preble Shawnee 43 13   W SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Dixie 57 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Northridge 62 0   W SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Madison Township 50 13   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Carlisle 82 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Brookville 53 6   W SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Eaton 63 22   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Oakwood 67 12   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Bellbrook 58 7   W SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 11 11/11/95 Sat N Ready 22 6   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 4 14 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Evans Stadium Springfield
1995 12 11/18/95 Sat N Versailles 8 35   L SW Rivers 4 14 Regional Final 2 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Tri-County North 61 6   W Cross County 5 20          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Bellbrook 55 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Preble Shawnee 43 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Dixie 48 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Northridge 16 14   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Madison Township 60 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Carlisle 40 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Brookville 32 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Eaton 39 26   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Oakwood 14 11   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1996 11 11/8/96 Fri N Indian Hill 41 14   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
1996 12 11/15/96 Fri N Wyoming 34 14   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Final 1 3 Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
1996 13 11/22/96 Fri N Margaretta 28 13   W Sandusky Bay 4 14 State Semifinal 1 2 Lima Stadium Lima
1996 14 11/29/96 Fri N Bellaire 50 44 2OT W OVAC-AAA 4 15 State Championship 1 2 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Tri-County North 60 0   W Cross County 5 20          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Bellbrook 33 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Preble Shawnee 62 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Dixie 68 6   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Northridge 44 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Madison Township 39 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Carlisle 60 3   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Brookville 47 7   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Eaton 38 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Oakwood 37 12   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 11 11/8/97 Sat N Jonathan Alder 40 7   W BAC-Ohio 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Cox Field Xenia
1997 12 11/15/97 Sat N Ottawa-Glandorf 36 22   W W. Buckeye 4 16 Regional Final 1 3 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1997 13 11/22/97 Sat N Bellaire 27 19   W OVAC-AAA 4 15 State Semifinal 1 2 Fulton Field Lancaster
1997 14 11/29/97 Sat N Akron Manchester 31 24 5OT W Principals 4 13 State Championship 1 2 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Milton-Union 40 6   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Oakwood 55 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Bellbrook 32 14   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Preble Shawnee 48 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Dixie 68 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Northridge 39 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Madison Township 56 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Carlisle 43 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Brookville 42 7   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Eaton 27 21 2OT W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1998 11 11/13/98 Fri N Ironton 50 20   W Independent 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 4   Washington Court House
1998 12 11/20/98 Fri N Wyoming 18 28   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Final 1 2 Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Franklin 56 0   W MML-South 3 12          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Oakwood 47 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Bellbrook 15 33   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Preble Shawnee 61 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Dixie 55 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Northridge 45 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Madison Township 63 10   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Carlisle 56 12   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Brookville 35 8   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Eaton 38 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1999 11 11/6/99 Sat A Portsmouth 44 16   W Independent 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2 Spartan Stadium Portsmouth
1999 12 11/13/99 Sat N Wheelersburg 36 12   W Southern Ohio-II 4 16 Regional Semifinal 7 3 Viking Stadium Sharonville
1999 13 11/20/99 Sat N Ironton 29 37   L Independent 4 16 Regional Final 7 8 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Franklin 57 13   W MML-South 3 12          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Eaton 20 3   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Oakwood 51 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Bellbrook 21 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Preble Shawnee 58 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Dixie 69 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Northridge 62 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Madison Township 54 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Carlisle 35 14   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Brookville 14 17   L SW Buckeye 5 20          
2000 11 11/3/00 Fri H Madeira 53 7   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2000 12 11/10/00 Fri N Minford 55 13   W Southern Ohio-II 4 16 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Davidson Athletic Complex Hilliard
2000 13 11/17/00 Fri N Wyoming 41 23   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Final 2 1 Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
2000 14 11/24/00 Fri N Coldwater 15 41   L Midwest 4 14 State Semifinal 2 4 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Franklin 47 15   W MML-South 3 12          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A West Carrollton 46 0   W MML-South 2 8          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Waynesville 61 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Madison Township 53 13   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Brookville 14 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Milton-Union 75 12   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Preble Shawnee 42 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Eaton 45 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Bellbrook 29 38   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Oakwood 35 13   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2001 11 11/3/01 Sat H Badin 16 23   L GCL-North 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Franklin 58 6   W MML-South 3 12          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H West Carrollton 49 7   W MML-South 2 8          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Waynesville 56 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Madison Township 56 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Brookville 56 13   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Milton-Union 48 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Preble Shawnee 61 12   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Eaton 35 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Bellbrook 38 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Oakwood 15 8   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2002 11 11/2/02 Sat H Wyoming 31 21   W Cincinnati Hills 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2002 12 11/9/02 Sat N Tippecanoe 24 10   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Northmont Stadium Clayton
2002 13 11/16/02 Sat N Urbana 55 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12 Regional Final 2 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2002 14 11/23/02 Sat N Watterson 14 40   L Cent. Cath.-Silver 3 11 State Semifinal 2 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Franklin 48 6   W MML-South 3 12          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Troy 14 3   W GWOC-Western 1 3          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Waynesville 62 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Madison Township 74 12   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Brookville 69 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Milton-Union 44 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Preble Shawnee 54 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Eaton 42 27   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Bellbrook 0 21   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Oakwood 42 21   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2003 11 10/31/03 Fri A Bellbrook 35 21   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2003 12 11/7/03 Fri N Wyoming 34 26   W Cincinnati Hills 3 12 Regional Semifinal 7 6 Dwire Field Mason
2003 13 11/14/03 Fri N Licking Valley 60 63 4OT L MSL-Ohio 3 12 Regional Final 7 4 Grove City Stadium Grove City
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Franklin 27 0   W MML-South 3 12          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Jacobs 37 0   W SWOPL-National 5 20          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Fairborn 19 42   L MML-North 1 4          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Madison Township 44 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Brookville 23 13   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Milton-Union 52 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Eaton 38 13   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Bellbrook 3 16   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Oakwood 49 27   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Colonel White 41 8   W SWOPL-American 2 8          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Roger Bacon 32 26 OT W GCL-North 3 12          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Fairborn 47 20   W MML-North 1 3          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Madison Township 26 13   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Carlisle 35 6   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Oakwood 38 21   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Milton-Union 21 54   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2005 8 10/15/05 Sat H Preble Shawnee 37 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Eaton 28 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Bellbrook 45 13   W SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2005 11 11/5/05 Sat H Mariemont 51 7   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2005 12 11/12/05 Sat N Clinton-Massie 35 20   W S. Central Ohio 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Barnitz Stadium Middletown
2005 13 11/19/05 Sat N Lemon-Monroe 21 35   L MML-South 4 16 Regional Final 1 2 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2006 1 8/26/06 Sat A Colonel White 9 34   L SWOPL-American 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Roger Bacon 7 10   L GCL-North 3 12       Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 54 27   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Oakwood 7 17   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Milton-Union 14 19   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Bellbrook 14 28   L SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Franklin 21 28   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Carlisle 24 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Eaton 12 52   L SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Brookville 20 8   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Thurgood Marshall 35 6   W Dayton City 2 8          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Indian Hill 24 21   W Cincinnati Hills 3 12          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 24 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 3 12          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Oakwood 14 21   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Milton-Union 7 22   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Bellbrook 13 35   L SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Franklin 13 21   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Carlisle 56 10   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Eaton 19 34   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Brookville 38 13   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri A Canal Winchester 16 17   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Thurgood Marshall 45 6   W Dayton City 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri A Indian Hill 42 41   W Cincinnati Hills 3 12          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 28 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 3 12          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Oakwood 24 28   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Milton-Union 44 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Bellbrook 35 6   W SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Franklin 48 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Carlisle 42 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Eaton 27 38   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Brookville 20 27   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2008 11 11/1/08 Sat A Eastmoor Academy 19 48   L CCL-South 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Dunbar 21 13   W Dayton City 3 12          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Indian Hill 37 27   W Cincinnati Hills 3 12          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 26 41   L SWBL-Buckeye 3 12          
2009 4 9/17/09 Thu A Oakwood 48 29   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Milton-Union 42 20   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Bellbrook 16 21   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Franklin 9 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Carlisle 22 8   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Eaton 14 20   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Brookville 38 19   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2009 11 11/7/09 Sat A Kenton 27 46   L W. Buckeye 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Dunbar 25 12   W Dayton City 3 12          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Indian Hill 48 14   W Cincinnati Hills 3 12          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Fenwick 34 43   L GCL-North 4 16          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Oakwood 10 20   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 44 32   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Bellbrook 24 21   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Franklin 28 10   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Carlisle 31 34   L SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Eaton 28 56   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Brookville 36 13   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Dunbar 28 34   L Dayton City 3 12          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Dixie 49 13   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Fenwick 0 28   L GCL-North 4 16       Krusling Field Franklin
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Oakwood 27 22   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 14 18   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Bellbrook 7 16   L SWBL-Southwest 2 7          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Franklin 14 17   L SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Carlisle 21 40   L SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Eaton 17 35   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Brookville 14 34   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2012 1 8/25/12 Sat A Dunbar 21 22   L Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Dixie 27 45   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Fenwick 28 35   L GCL-North 4 16          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Oakwood 43 15   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 22 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Bellbrook 17 19   L SWBL-Southwest 2 7          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Franklin 13 42   L SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Carlisle 28 31   L SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Eaton 12 3   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Brookville 24 21   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Roger Bacon 48 18   W GCL-Co-Ed 5 18          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Versailles 44 7   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Madison Township 48 20   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 18          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Oakwood 42 14   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 56 21   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Bellbrook 26 20   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Franklin 39 42   L SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Carlisle 28 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 14          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Eaton 24 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Brookville 34 0   W SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2013 11 11/8/13 Fri H Circleville 46 14   W MSL-Buckeye 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2013 12 11/15/13 Fri N Alter 0 28   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Centerville Stadium Centerville
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Roger Bacon 50 49   W GCL-Co-Ed 5 18       Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2014 2 9/6/14 Sat A Versailles 27 31   L Midwest 6 22          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Madison Township 36 10   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 18          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Dixie 55 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 6 22          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Franklin 28 10   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Bellbrook 0 33   L SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 0 30   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Oakwood 17 14   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Brookville 33 35   L SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Eaton 40 23   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 37 31   W Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat H Versailles 31 22   W Midwest 5 18          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Madison Township 12 6   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 14          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Dixie 42 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 6 22          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Franklin 18 21   L SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Bellbrook 7 23   L SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 6 22   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Oakwood 28 29   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Brookville 21 42   L SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Eaton 45 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat H West Liberty-Salem 39 34   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Versailles 35 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Madison Township 41 10   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Dixie 49 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 6 24          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Franklin 8 41   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Bellbrook 43 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 41 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Oakwood 42 41   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2016 9 10/20/16 Thu A Brookville 38 20   W SWBL-Southwest 5 20          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Eaton 41 22   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri A Waverly 34 0   W Southern Ohio-II 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2016 12 11/11/16 Fri N Wyoming 12 29   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Hornet Stadium Monroe
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Wilmington 52 31   W SBAAC-American 3 12          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Fort Recovery 24 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Madison Township 32 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Dixie 41 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 6 24          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Franklin 34 3   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Bellbrook 41 34   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 55 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Oakwood 50 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Brookville 49 28   W SWBL-Southwest 5 20          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Eaton 34 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri H Waverly 42 0   W Southern Ohio-II 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2017 12 11/10/17 Fri N Clinton-Massie 20 28   L SBAAC-American 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Zink Field Beavercreek
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Wilmington 50 26   W SBAAC-American 3 11          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Fort Recovery 23 27   L Midwest 6 24          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Madison Township 16 24   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Oakwood 31 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 21 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Bellbrook 21 28   L SWBL-Southwest 3 11          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Franklin 10 31   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Milton-Union 36 19   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 18          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Eaton 22 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Brookville 24 0   W SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Wilmington 41 7   W SBAAC-American 3 11          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Fort Recovery 16 13   W Midwest 6 23          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Madison Township 42 6   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Oakwood 42 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 42 20   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Bellbrook 19 30   L SWBL-Southwest 3 11          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Franklin 20 23   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Milton-Union 49 48 OT W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Eaton 28 6   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Brookville 35 0   W SWBL-Southwest 5 20          
2019 11 11/9/19 Sat A Clinton-Massie 42 28   W SBAAC-American 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2019 12 11/16/19 Sat N Roger Bacon 28 27   W MVC-Scarlet 4 16 Regional Semifinal 7 6 Firebird Stadium West Chester
2019 13 11/23/19 Sat N Wyoming 0 33   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Final 7 1 Jake Sweeney Automotive Stadium Sharonville
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Oakwood 48 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 31 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Bellbrook 21 28 OT L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Franklin 3 9 OT L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Milton-Union 57 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Eaton 41 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat H Milton-Union 35 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16 Second Round 7 10    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat A Indian Hill 22 21   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2020 P4 10/31/20 Sat A Wyoming 28 34 2OT L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Semifinal 7 3    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 25 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Milton-Union 22 26   L 3 Rivers 4 16          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Ross 17 21   L Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Oakwood 45 6   W SWBL-East 4 16          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Madison Township 44 6   W SWBL-West 5 20          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Brookville 26 40   L SWBL-West 5 20          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Carlisle 35 14   W SWBL-West 5 20          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Franklin 21 7   W SWBL-East 3 12          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Eaton 7 19   L SWBL-West 4 16          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Bellbrook 25 35   L SWBL-East 3 12          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri A Waverly 18 28   L Southern Ohio-II 4 16 First Round 12 5    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 31 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Milton-Union 14 24   L 3 Rivers 5 20          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Ross 33 0   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Oakwood 38 3   W SWBL-East 3 12          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Madison Township 56 0   W SWBL-West 5 20          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Brookville 28 14   W SWBL-West 5 20          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Carlisle 49 13   W SWBL-West 5 20          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Franklin 31 6   W SWBL-East 3 12          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Eaton 38 17   W SWBL-West 4 16          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Bellbrook 21 7   W SWBL-East 3 12          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Carlisle 38 8   W SWBL-West 5 20 First Round 1 16    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H Blanchester 49 16   W SBAAC-National 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 1 9    
2022 13 11/11/22 Fri N Madeira 38 7   W Cincinnati Hills 5 20 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
2022 14 11/18/22 Fri N Milton-Union 21 7   W 3 Rivers 5 20 Regional Final 1 2 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2022 15 11/25/22 Fri N Ironton 21 35   L Ohio Valley 5 19 State Semifinal 1 1 Jake Sweeney Automotive Stadium Sharonville
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Ponitz Tech 59 0   W Dayton City 4 16          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Milton-Union 60 7   W 3 Rivers 5 20          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Bellbrook 42 21   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Carlisle 35 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Eaton 35 27   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Oakwood 49 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 3 12          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Madison Township 49 6   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 49 26   W SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Brookville 49 21   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Waynesville 40 49   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Westfall 55 7   W Scioto Valley 5 20 First Round 1 16    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Bethel-Tate 49 0   W SBAAC-National 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Purcell Marian 31 22   W MVC-Scarlet 5 20 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Ross High School Ross (Butler County)
2023 14 11/17/23 Fri N Waynesville 42 24   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20 Regional Final 1 2 Watkins Stadium Springboro
2023 15 11/24/23 Fri N Liberty Center 10 14   L Northwest Ohio 5 18 State Semifinal 1 1 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Coldwater         Midwest 6 24          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Milton-Union         3 Rivers 5 20          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Bellbrook         SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Carlisle         SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Eaton         SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Oakwood         SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Madison Township         SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Trenton Edgewood         SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Brookville         SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Waynesville         SWBL-Buckeye 5 20