1528 Tecumseh Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Baker 3 36   L Western Ohio 1 4           1972 Mad River Valley 0 8 1 0 6 1     1 2 61
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 0 40   L Miami Vy. League 2 8           1973 Mad River Valley 0 9   0 6       1 2 66T
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Graham 0 34   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1974 Independent 0 9             1 2 66T
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 0 0 T T Mad River Valley 2 8           1975 Miami Central 4 5 1 4 4 1     1 2 38
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Greenon 9 12   L Mad River Valley 1 2           1976 Miami Central 4 6   3 6       1 2 31
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Miami East 0 16   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1977 Miami Central 3 7   3 6       1 4 48
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 6 34   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1978 Miami Central 1 9   1 8       1 4 65T
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Covington 0 29   L Mad River Valley 3 12           1979 Miami Central 2 8   2 7       1 4 55T
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 8 20   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1980 Miami Central 1 8 1 1 7 1     1 2 35
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Wyoming 0 36   L HCSL-National 2 8           1981 Miami Central 5 4 1 4 4 1     1 4 21T
1973 2 9/15/73 Sat A Springfield Catholic Central 15 20   L Miami Vy. League 2 8           1982 GMVC 2 8   1 6       1 3 32
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Greenon 12 22   L Mad River Valley 1 2           1983 GMVC 3 7   2 5       1 2 32
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Alter 0 40   L Independent 1 4           1984 GMVC 5 4 1 2 4 1     2 6 14
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 12 13   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1985 GMVC 0 10   0 7       2 8 36
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 13 23   L Mad River Valley 1 2           1986 GMVC 1 9   0 7       2 8 33
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Park Hills 0 41   L Mad River Valley 1 4           1987 GMVC 0 10   0 7       1 3 35T
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H Greenon 9 27   L Mad River Valley 1 2           1988 GMVC 3 7   2 4       1 2 30
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 6 20   L Mad River Valley 1 2           1989 GMVC 5 5   2 5       1 2 22
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Springfield North 6 16   L Western Ohio               1990 Central Buckeye 5 5   4 3       1 3 29
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Greenon 12 28   L Central Buckeye 1 2           1991 Central Buckeye 2 8   2 5       2 8 24
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Springfield South 13 54   L Independent 1 2           1992 Central Buckeye 4 6   3 3       2 8 25
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Sidney 0 28   L Independent 1 2       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 1993 Central Buckeye 5 5   4 3       2 8 25T
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 0 45   L Miami Vy. League 2 8           1994 Central Buckeye 6 4   4 3       2 8 14
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Park Hills 6 7   L Independent 1 4           1995 Central Buckeye 8 2   6 1       2 8 5
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Piqua 8 34   L Miami Vy. League 1 4           1996 Central Buckeye 7 3   5 2       2 8 9
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Miamisburg 7 14   L Independent 1 4           1997 Central Buckeye 7 3   5 2       2 8 9
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Bexley 0 22   L Independent 2 6           1998 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0   0 1 2 8 1
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Springfield North 0 8   L Western Ohio 1 2           1999 Central Buckeye 8 2   6 1       2 6 11
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Sidney 8 0   W Miami Central 1 2           2000 Central Buckeye 6 4   5 2       2 7 9
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Baker 0 28   L Miami Central 1 4           2001 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   5 0   2 1 2 7 2
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 6 6 T T Miami Central 1 4           2002 CBC-Kenton Trail 5 5   3 2       2 8 17
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Park Hills 14 13   W Miami Central 1 4           2003 CBC-Kenton Trail 5 5   3 2       2 6 17
1975 6 10/11/75 Sat A West Carrollton 14 13   W Miami Central 1 4           2004 CBC-Kenton Trail 3 7   1 4       2 6 25
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat H Butler 0 6   L Miami Central 1 4           2005 CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8   0 5       2 8 17
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A Northmont 10 28   L Miami Central 1 4           2006 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   3 2   1 1 2 8 6
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Piqua 12 18   L Miami Central 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 2007 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 4   3 2       2 8 16
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Miamisburg 26 0   W Miami Central 1 4           2008 CBC-Kenton Trail 10 0   5 0   1 1 2 8 2
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Springfield North 28 6   W Western Ohio 1 2           2009 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   4 1   1 1 2 8 3
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Sidney 18 33   L Miami Central 1 2       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 2010 CBC-Kenton Trail 7 3   3 2   0 1 2 8 7
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Baker 29 12   W Miami Central 1 4           2011 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 4   2 3   0 1 2 7 7
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 14 0   W Miami Central 1 4           2012 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   5 0   0 1 2 7 8
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Park Hills 13 21   L Miami Central 1 4           2013 CBC-Kenton Trail 4 6   2 3       2 6 16
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H West Carrollton 7 0   W Miami Central 1 4           2014 CBC-Kenton Trail 5 5   0 5   0 1 2 6 7
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Butler 8 12   L Miami Central 1 4           2015 CBC-Kenton Trail 4 6   1 4       2 6 17
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Northmont 0 13   L Miami Central 1 4           2016 CBC-Kenton Trail 5 5   2 2       2 8 18
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Piqua 6 20   L Miami Central 1 4           2017 CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8   0 4       2 8 17
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Miamisburg 0 15   L Miami Central 1 4           2018 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 4   2 2       2 8 12
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Springfield North 6 30   L Western Ohio 1 4           2019 CBC-Kenton Trail 1 9   0 5       2 8 24
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Miamisburg 0 28   L Miami Central 1 4           2020 CBC-Kenton Trail 4 3   2 3   0 1 2 8 16
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Sidney 13 33   L Miami Central 1 2           2021 CBC-Kenton Trail 4 6   1 4       2 8 17
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Baker 13 7   W Miami Central 1 4           2022 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 4   3 2   0 1 3 12 8
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 6 7   L Miami Central 1 4           2023 CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8   0 5       3 12 18
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Park Hills 19 7   W Miami Central 1 4           2024 CBC-Kenton Trail 0 0   0 0       3 12  
1977 7 10/22/77 Sat A West Carrollton 8 28   L Miami Central 1 4          
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H Butler 6 28   L Miami Central 1 4           Totals 228 281 5 128 186 5 5 11
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Northmont 7 28   L Miami Central 1 4          
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Piqua 15 14   W Miami Central 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Springfield North 0 19   L Western Ohio 1 4           44 Springfield Shawnee 21 23   H 120 145 2
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Miamisburg 0 33   L Miami Central 1 4           39 Butler 10 28 1 A 112 142 3
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Sidney 0 41   L Miami Central 1 2       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 34 Bellefontaine 14 20   N 1 5  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Baker 0 7   L Miami Central 1 4           33 Fairborn 20 13  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 0 7   L Miami Central 1 4           31 Urbana 18 13  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Park Hills 7 27   L Miami Central 1 4           30 Greenon 18 12  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H West Carrollton 6 21   L Miami Central 1 4           28 Kenton Ridge 20 8  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Butler 6 14   L Miami Central 1 4           26 Tippecanoe 11 15  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Northmont 6 61   L Miami Central 1 4           21 Springfield North 7 14  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri H Piqua 40 12   W Miami Central 1 4           19 Graham 13 6  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Springfield North 8 32   L Western Ohio 1 4           16 Springfield Northwestern 13 2 1
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Piqua 14 13   W Miami Central 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 16 Sidney 6 10  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Miamisburg 12 15   L Miami Central 1 4           16 Piqua 4 12  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Sidney 18 8   W Miami Central 1 2           15 Trotwood-Madison 2 11 2
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Baker 14 21   L Miami Central 1 4           15 Northmont 1 14  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 7 21   L Miami Central 1 4           14 Springfield Northeastern 5 9  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Park Hills 6 7   L Miami Central 1 4           10 Miami Trace 8 2  
1979 8 10/20/79 Sat A West Carrollton 20 34   L Miami Central 1 4           9 Stebbins 7 2  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Butler 13 14   L Miami Central 1 4           9 Park Hills 3 6  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Northmont 8 34   L Miami Central 1 4           8 Indian Lake 5 3  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Springfield North 0 16   L Western Ohio 1 2           8 West Carrollton 4 4  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Piqua 8 13   L Miami Central 2 8           8 Greenville 3 5  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Miamisburg 20 35   L Miami Central 1 4           8 Baker 2 5 1
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Sidney 7 0   W Miami Central 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 8 Miamisburg 2 6  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Baker 23 38   L Miami Central 2 8           8 Troy 1 7  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 14 22   L Miami Central 1 4           7 London 2 5  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Park Hills 6 16   L Miami Central 2 8           7 Bellbrook 1 6  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H West Carrollton 14 28   L Miami Central 1 4           7 Jonathan Alder 0 7  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Butler 0 0 T T Miami Central 1 4           5 Benjamin Logan 3 2  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Northmont 0 19   L Miami Central 1 4           4 Carroll 3 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Springfield North 16 15   W Western Ohio 1 4           3 Cincinnati Northwest 1 2  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Northmont 14 20   L Miami Central 1 4           3 Springfield Catholic Central 0 3  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Piqua 18 6   W Miami Central 2 8       Wertz Stadium Piqua 2 Winton Woods 1 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Miamisburg 12 0   W Miami Central 2 8           2 Tri-Valley 0 2  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Sidney 6 28   L Miami Central 2 6           1 East Detroit Catholic (MI) 1 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Baker 30 30 T T Miami Central 2 8           1 Columbus Independence 1 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 6 27   L Miami Central 2 8           1 Beechcroft 1 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Park Hills 22 13   W Miami Central 2 8           1 Western Brown 1 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A West Carrollton 42 21   W Miami Central 1 4           1 Miami East 0 1  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Butler 8 30   L Miami Central 1 4           1 Covington 0 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Springfield North 2 0   W Western Ohio 1 3           1 Wyoming 0 1  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Greenon 6 37   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Alter 0 1  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 12 21   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Springfield South 0 1  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Greenville 20 26   L GMVC 2 6           1 Bexley 0 1  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Troy 14 13   W GMVC 1 4           1 Watterson 0 1  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 0 69   L GMVC 1 4           1 Harrison 0 1  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri A Sidney 14 28   L GMVC 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 1 Anderson 0 1  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Butler 8 25   L GMVC 1 4           1 Kings 0 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Piqua 14 22   L GMVC 2 6           1 Mount Healthy 0 1  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Northmont 8 40   L GMVC 1 4           1 Xenia 0 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Springfield North 20 14   W Western Ohio 1 2           1 New Richmond 0 1  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Greenon 9 17   L Central Buckeye 2 6          
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 6 21   L Central Buckeye 2 6          
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Greenville 6 30   L GMVC 2 6          
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H Troy 6 7   L GMVC 1 4          
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 6 17   L GMVC 1 4          
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Sidney 18 7   W GMVC 2 6          
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Butler 7 28   L GMVC 1 4          
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Piqua 6 13   L GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Northmont 14 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Springfield North 21 0   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Greenon 19 7   W Central Buckeye 2 6          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 30 14   W Central Buckeye 2 6          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Northmont 6 26   L GMVC 1 4          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Greenville 9 6   W GMVC 2 6          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Troy 14 35   L GMVC 1 3          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 22 22 T T GMVC 1 4          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri A Sidney 20 18   W GMVC 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Butler 0 21   L GMVC 1 4          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Piqua 6 14   L GMVC 2 6          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Springfield North 0 41   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Greenon 13 34   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 21 37   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Northmont 7 48   L GMVC 1 4          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Greenville 12 56   L GMVC 2 8          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Troy 18 77   L GMVC 1 3          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 0 45   L GMVC 1 4          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Sidney 7 41   L GMVC 2 8          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Butler 7 41   L GMVC 1 4          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Piqua 6 41   L GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Springfield North 14 25   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Greenon 33 14   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 16 19   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Piqua 6 40   L GMVC 1 3          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri A Northmont 14 34   L GMVC 1 4          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Greenville 6 20   L GMVC 2 8          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Troy 7 61   L GMVC 1 3          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 14 24   L GMVC 1 4          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Sidney 0 39   L GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Butler 12 40   L GMVC 1 4          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Springfield North 6 47   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Greenon 3 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 6 41   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Piqua 24 57   L GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Northmont 6 44   L GMVC 1 3          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Greenville 8 19   L GMVC 2 8          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Troy 12 48   L GMVC 1 3          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 8 54   L GMVC 1 3          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Sidney 20 42   L GMVC 2 8          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Butler 0 28   L GMVC 1 3          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Springfield North 13 47   L Western Ohio 1 2          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Greenon 6 28   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 13 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Butler 8 49   L Independent 1 4          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Piqua 10 28   L GMVC 1 2          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Northmont 6 7   L GMVC 1 4          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Greenville 20 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Troy 13 53   L GMVC 1 2          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 0 15   L GMVC 1 4          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Sidney 37 14   W GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Springfield North 15 14   W Western Ohio 1 2          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Greenon 40 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 41 12   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Butler 13 14   L GMVC 1 4          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Piqua 8 12   L GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Northmont 13 21   L GMVC 1 4          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Greenville 43 7   W GMVC 2 8          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Troy 27 28   L GMVC 1 2          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 40 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Sidney 11 34   L GMVC 2 8          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Tippecanoe 24 3   W SW Rivers 2 8          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Springfield North 12 27   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Fairborn 13 15   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 17 28   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Kenton Ridge 26 13   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Urbana 7 14   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Bellefontaine 11 21   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 42 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Greenon 30 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 52 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Tippecanoe 6 21   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Springfield North 0 39   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1991 3 9/14/91 Sat A Fairborn 0 28   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 19 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 6 42   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 6 10/5/91 Sat A Kenton Ridge 6 41   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Urbana 0 28   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Bellefontaine 14 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 6 9   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Greenon 0 6 OT L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Tippecanoe 6 43   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Springfield North 0 8   L Western Ohio 1 2          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Fairborn 0 7   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H East Detroit Catholic (MI) 20 8   W (Out Of State)              
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 7 40   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Kenton Ridge 7 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Urbana 6 34   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Bellefontaine 19 34   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 29 12   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Greenon 35 12   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Tippecanoe 8 10   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Springfield North 23 52   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Fairborn 12 7   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Greenon 13 14   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 33 8   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 20 23   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1993 7 10/16/93 Sat A Kenton Ridge 22 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Urbana 41 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Bellefontaine 21 30   L Central Buckeye 2 6          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 13   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Springfield North 7 6   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Fairborn 13 18   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Greenon 20 10   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 13 21   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 13 21   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Kenton Ridge 0 16   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Urbana 12 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Bellefontaine 19 10   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 13 10 OT W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Butler 20 3   W GMVC 2 8          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Fairborn 10 13   L Western Ohio 1 2          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 20 13   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Greenon 37 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 41 0   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 24 0   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Kenton Ridge 21 6   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Urbana 37 6   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Bellefontaine 6 13   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Tippecanoe 21 14   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Butler 10 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Fairborn 7 14   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 7 36   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Greenon 35 0   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 43 14   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 26 20   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Kenton Ridge 13 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Urbana 24 23   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Bellefontaine 13 34   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Tippecanoe 31 17   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Butler 21 28   L GMVC 2 8          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Fairborn 20 7   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Bellefontaine 16 36   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 21   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Greenon 56 21   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 39 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 21 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Kenton Ridge 27 13   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Urbana 42 12   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 12   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Butler 10 7   W GMVC 2 6          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Fairborn 34 0   W Western Ohio 1 2          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Bellefontaine 27 19   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 49 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Greenon 54 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 83 13   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 72 0   W Central Buckeye 5 20          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Kenton Ridge 15 12   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Urbana 14 0   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1998 11 11/13/98 Fri N Miami Trace 7 42   L Independent 2 8 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 27   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Butler 21 14 OT W GMVC 2 8          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Fairborn 21 14   W Western Ohio 1 2          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Urbana 26 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Bellefontaine 7 41   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 41 17   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Greenon 19 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 48 6   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 17 7   W Central Buckeye 5 20          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Kenton Ridge 42 12   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Tippecanoe 21 11   W SW Rivers 3 12          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Butler 7 28   L GMVC 2 8          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Fairborn 7 9   L Western Ohio 1 4          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Urbana 17 27   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Bellefontaine 28 27   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 48 28   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Greenon 20 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 49 8   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 7 32   L Central Buckeye 5 20          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Kenton Ridge 52 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H London 41 0   W BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Butler 7 24   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Fairborn 29 0   W MML-North 1 3          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Greenon 63 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Graham 49 14   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Tippecanoe 41 16   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Indian Lake 42 8   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Urbana 42 35   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 55 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Bellefontaine 26 10   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2001 11 11/2/01 Fri H Columbus Independence 21 6   W CCL-Blue 2 7 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2001 12 11/9/01 Fri N Beechcroft 16 13   W CCL-Red 2 7 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Bowlus Field London
2001 13 11/16/01 Fri N Watterson 14 28   L Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 7 Regional Final 2 5 Panther Stadium Springfield
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A London 0 20   L BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Butler 6 45   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Fairborn 22 14   W MML-North 1 3          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Greenon 30 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Graham 2 5   L CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Tippecanoe 0 7   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Indian Lake 24 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Urbana 18 39   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 40 22   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Bellefontaine 12 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Fairborn 6 28   L MML-North 1 4          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Butler 6 42   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Miami Trace 42 28   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Greenon 20 13   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Graham 21 47   L CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Tippecanoe 6 41   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Indian Lake 26 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Urbana 0 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 34 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Bellefontaine 28 27   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Fairborn 7 40   L MML-North 1 4          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Butler 27 47   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Miami Trace 26 52   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Greenon 55 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Graham 49 39   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Tippecanoe 20 27   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Indian Lake 35 34   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Urbana 14 15   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Bellefontaine 14 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Fairborn 27 13   W MML-North 1 3          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Butler 13 33   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Miami Trace 33 27   W S. Central Ohio 2 8          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Greenon 7 10   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Graham 0 21   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Urbana 14 20   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 15 33   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Tippecanoe 14 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Bellefontaine 7 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Indian Lake 13 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Fairborn 33 27   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Butler 21 20   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Miami Trace 22 20   W S. Central Ohio 2 8          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Greenon 28 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Graham 35 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Urbana 7 24   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 38 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Tippecanoe 16 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Bellefontaine 32 19   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Indian Lake 36 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2006 11 11/3/06 Fri A Winton Woods 14 13   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3 Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2006 12 11/10/06 Fri N Harrison 0 10   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Semifinal 6 2 Centerville Stadium Centerville
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri A Fairborn 24 14   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Butler 18 34   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Miami Trace 15 12   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Urbana 13 16   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Graham 53 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Stebbins 41 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 42 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 24   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Bellefontaine 20 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Kenton Ridge 27 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 1 8/21/08 Thu H Fairborn 36 9   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Butler 21 10   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Miami Trace 38 3   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Urbana 27 14   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Graham 28 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Stebbins 82 8   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 48 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Tippecanoe 26 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Bellefontaine 23 20 OT W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Kenton Ridge 54 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 11 10/31/08 Fri H Western Brown 44 21   W SBAAC-American 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2008 12 11/7/08 Fri N Anderson 13 31   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Centerville Stadium Centerville
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Fairborn 21 14   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Butler 49 6   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Miami Trace 62 0   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Urbana 49 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Graham 43 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Kenton Ridge 34 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Stebbins 43 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 10 14   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Tippecanoe 26 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Bellefontaine 13 10 OT W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2009 11 11/6/09 Fri H West Carrollton 55 23   W Independent 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2009 12 11/13/09 Fri N Winton Woods 7 40   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Centerville Stadium Centerville
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Fairborn 12 15   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Butler 21 19   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Miami Trace 41 22   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Urbana 27 14   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Graham 49 12   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Kenton Ridge 28 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Stebbins 68 16   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 21 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Tippecanoe 21 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Bellefontaine 41 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2010 11 11/5/10 Fri A Kings 30 55   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Fairborn 45 32   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Butler 22 37   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Miami Trace 26 21   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Urbana 10 9   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Graham 10 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Stebbins 47 22   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 14 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Tippecanoe 24 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Bellefontaine 42 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Kenton Ridge 29 32   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri A Tri-Valley 30 48   L Muskingum Valley 2 7 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Fairborn 42 20   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Butler 21 14 OT W GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat A Cincinnati Northwest 35 48   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Urbana 21 42   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Graham 49 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Stebbins 49 19   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 24 13   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Tippecanoe 24 21 OT W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Bellefontaine 35 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Kenton Ridge 49 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2012 11 11/2/12 Fri A Tri-Valley 27 49   L Muskingum Valley 2 7 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Fairborn 21 0   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Butler 10 14   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 24 47   L Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2013 4 9/21/13 Sat A Urbana 28 42   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Graham 49 13   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Stebbins 17 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 20 27   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Tippecanoe 0 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Bellefontaine 7 19   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Kenton Ridge 21 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Fairborn 6 0   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Butler 18 17   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 14 9   W Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Graham 46 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Urbana 55 34   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Kenton Ridge 25 32 OT L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Stebbins 21 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 20 27   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 31   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Bellefontaine 12 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 11 11/7/14 Fri A Mount Healthy 0 39   L Southwest Ohio 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Fairborn 21 41   L GWOC-South 2 6          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat A Butler 0 52   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Bellbrook 21 16   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Graham 42 19   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Urbana 28 3   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Kenton Ridge 14 53   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 12          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Stebbins 7 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 42 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 12          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 41   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Bellefontaine 9 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat H Fairborn 38 19   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Butler 7 24   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2016 3 9/8/16 Thu A Bellbrook 0 32   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 7   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Greenon 42 8   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Bellefontaine 14 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Benjamin Logan 14 49   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Urbana 28 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Kenton Ridge 14 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Fairborn 26 32   L GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Butler 0 42   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 3 9/7/17 Thu H Bellbrook 19 35   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 27 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Urbana 24 12   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 41   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Benjamin Logan 21 32   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Jonathan Alder 28 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Kenton Ridge 21 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 7 13   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Fairborn 31 0   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Butler 28 49   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Bellbrook 0 26   L SWBL-Southwest 3 11          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 34 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Urbana 35 32   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 17 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Benjamin Logan 18 13   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Jonathan Alder 0 27   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Kenton Ridge 22 15   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Fairborn 0 36   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Carroll 13 23   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Bellbrook 0 42   L SWBL-Southwest 3 11          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Indian Lake 14 35   L CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Graham 21 17   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H London 7 48   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 22 63   L CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Jonathan Alder 14 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Kenton Ridge 29 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Bellefontaine 13 48   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 49 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A London 7 20   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 14 39   L CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Jonathan Alder 10 31   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Kenton Ridge 28 10   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Bellefontaine 35 34   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Xenia 0 18   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8 First Round 16 17    
2020 8 10/16/20 Fri H Urbana 43 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Fairborn 41 14   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Carroll 42 14   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Bellbrook 9 28   L SWBL-East 3 12          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Graham 0 22   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Benjamin Logan 17 6   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Bellefontaine 18 23   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H London 10 29   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 27   L CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Jonathan Alder 10 14   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Kenton Ridge 9 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Fairborn 47 13   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Carroll 35 3   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Bellbrook 7 14   L SWBL-East 3 12          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Graham 22 25   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Benjamin Logan 35 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Bellefontaine 16 19   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A London 6 3   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 21 17   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Jonathan Alder 14 21 OT L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Kenton Ridge 42 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H New Richmond 27 28   L SBAAC-American 3 12 First Round 8 9    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Fairborn 32 15   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Carroll 28 14   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 14 42   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Indian Lake 28 35   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 7 28   L CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Kenton Ridge 8 31   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H London 0 63   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Urbana 7 69   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Jonathan Alder 23 49   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 15          
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Fairborn         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Carroll         GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Springfield Shawnee         CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Graham         CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Benjamin Logan         CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Kenton Ridge         CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Bellefontaine         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A London         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Urbana         CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Jonathan Alder         CBC-Kenton Trail 4 15