120 Anna Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A New Bremen 20 14   W Midwest 6 24           2000 Independent 8 2         0 1 6 24 6
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Hicksville 27 11   W Green Meadows 6 22           2001 Cross County 7 3   7 2   0 1 6 24 7
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Yellow Springs 20 7   W Independent 6 24           2002 Cross County 7 3   7 2   0 1 6 24 7
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Twin Valley South 14 21   L Cross County 5 20           2003 Cross County 9 1   8 1   0 1 5 20 5
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Bethel 14 0   W Cross County 6 24           2004 Cross County 9 1   9 0   0 1 5 20 5
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Ansonia 12 18   L Cross County 6 24           2005 Cross County 9 1   8 1   1 1 5 20 7
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Harvest Prep 34 0   W Independent 6 24           2006 Midwest 6 4   5 4       5 20 12
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Mississinawa Valley 44 6   W Cross County 6 24           2007 Midwest 7 3   6 3       5 20 10
2000 9 10/21/00 Sat H Rosecrans 29 28 OT W Independent 6 23           2008 Midwest 9 1   7 1   0 1 5 20 2
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A National Trail 28 0   W Cross County 5 20           2009 Midwest 8 2   6 2   1 1 5 20 6
2000 11 11/3/00 Fri A Ansonia 13 42   L Cross County 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3     2010 Midwest 8 2   6 2   0 1 5 20 4
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H New Bremen 21 42   L Midwest 6 24           2011 Midwest 6 4   4 4       5 20 14
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Tri-County North 42 26   W Cross County 5 20           2012 Midwest 5 5   3 5       5 20 15
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Bradford 44 6   W Cross County 6 24           2013 Midwest 4 6   3 5       6 22 11
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Twin Valley South 27 19   W Cross County 5 20           2014 Midwest 5 5   4 4       6 22 12
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A National Trail 34 7   W Cross County 5 20           2015 Midwest 3 7   3 5       5 18 23
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Ansonia 28 11   W Cross County 6 24           2016 Midwest 5 5   3 5       5 20 13
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Arcanum 12 6   W Cross County 5 20           2017 Midwest 7 3   5 3   0 1 5 20 7
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Mississinawa Valley 42 15   W Cross County 6 24           2018 Midwest 8 2   7 1   0 1 5 18 5
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Bethel 14 28   L Cross County 6 24           2019 Midwest 9 1   7 1   5 0 6 23 5
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Covington 7 21   L Cross County 6 24           2020 Midwest 3 5   1 5   1 1 6 24 13
2001 11 11/3/01 Sat A S. Charleston Southeastern 26 53   L Ohio Heritage 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2     2021 Midwest 4 6   3 5   2 1 6 24 11
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A New Bremen 6 14   L Midwest 6 24           2022 Midwest 4 6   3 5   0 1 6 24 16
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Tri-County North 34 14   W Cross County 5 20           2023 Midwest 5 5   4 4   3 1 6 24 8
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Bradford 51 0   W Cross County 6 24           2024 Midwest 0 0   0 0       6 24  
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Twin Valley South 24 7   W Cross County 5 20          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H National Trail 23 8   W Cross County 5 20           Totals 155 83 119 70 13 15
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Ansonia 21 12   W Cross County 6 24          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Arcanum 7 17   L Cross County 5 20           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Mississinawa Valley 27 0   W Cross County 6 24           22 New Bremen 16 6   H 85 39  
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Bethel 27 21   W Cross County 6 24           20 Coldwater 3 17   A 78 55  
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Covington 13 42   L Cross County 6 24           19 Marion Local 1 18   N 5 4  
2002 11 11/1/02 Fri A Hardin Northern 13 24   L Blanchard Valley 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2     18 Parkway 17 1  
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H New Bremen 24 22   W Midwest 6 24           17 Fort Recovery 15 2  
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Covington 6 38   L Cross County 6 24           17 Versailles 8 9  
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Tri-County North 37 32   W Cross County 5 20           16 St. Henry 10 6  
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Bradford 50 6   W Cross County 6 24           14 Delphos St. John's 9 5  
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Twin Valley South 49 0   W Cross County 5 20           14 Minster 6 8  
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A National Trail 49 12   W Cross County 5 20           11 Brookville 5 6  
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Ansonia 56 0   W Cross County 6 24           9 Lehman Catholic 9 0  
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Arcanum 28 21   W Cross County 5 20           7 Ansonia 5 2  
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Mississinawa Valley 49 6   W Cross County 6 24           6 Mississinawa Valley 6 0  
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Bethel 42 0   W Cross County 5 20           6 National Trail 6 0  
2003 11 10/31/03 Fri A Columbus Academy 6 48   L MSL-Ohio 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4     6 Twin Valley South 5 1  
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A New Bremen 21 31   L Midwest 6 24           6 Bethel 5 1  
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri A Covington 42 7   W Cross County 6 24           6 Covington 3 3  
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Tri-County North 38 6   W Cross County 5 20           5 Tri-County North 5 0  
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Bradford 35 12   W Cross County 6 24           5 Bradford 5 0  
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Twin Valley South 71 0   W Cross County 5 20           5 Arcanum 3 2  
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H National Trail 57 0   W Cross County 5 20           4 Indian Lake 4 0  
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Ansonia 49 6   W Cross County 6 24           3 Sherwood Fairview 3 0  
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Arcanum 28 7   W Cross County 5 20           3 Arlington 2 1  
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Mississinawa Valley 56 6   W Cross County 6 24           2 Waynesfield-Goshen 2 0  
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Bethel 28 0   W Cross County 5 20           2 Fenwick 1 1  
2004 11 11/6/04 Sat A Hartley 21 45   L Independent 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4     2 Allen East 1 1  
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H New Bremen 35 7   W Midwest 6 24           1 Hicksville 1 0  
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Bethel 35 0   W Cross County 5 20           1 Yellow Springs 1 0  
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Covington 26 8   W Cross County 6 24           1 Harvest Prep 1 0  
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Tri-County North 21 0   W Cross County 5 20           1 Rosecrans 1 0  
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Bradford 70 6   W Cross County 6 24           1 Harmony Community 1 0  
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Twin Valley South 51 6   W Cross County 5 20           1 Ready 1 0  
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A National Trail 60 0   W Cross County 5 20           1 Archbold 1 0  
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Ansonia 46 0   W Cross County 6 24           1 Mechanicsburg 1 0  
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Arcanum 7 13   L Cross County 5 20           1 Springfield Local 1 0  
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Mississinawa Valley 35 0   W Cross County 6 24           1 Miami East 1 0  
2005 11 11/4/05 Fri A Harmony Community 28 14   W Independent 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2 Viking Stadium Sharonville 1 Springfield Northeastern 1 0  
2005 12 11/11/05 Fri N Lima Central Catholic 14 19   L Independent 5 20 Regional Semifinal 7 3 Alexander Stadium Piqua 1 Williamsburg 1 0  
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Lehman Catholic 42 0   W Independent 6 24           1 Tri-Village 1 0  
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A New Bremen 14 20 OT L Midwest 6 24           1 S. Charleston Southeastern 0 1  
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Versailles 48 20   W Midwest 5 20           1 Hardin Northern 0 1  
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Coldwater 19 35   L Midwest 4 14           1 Columbus Academy 0 1  
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Fort Recovery 41 0   W Midwest 6 24           1 Hartley 0 1  
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A St. Henry 13 35   L Midwest 5 20           1 Lima Central Catholic 0 1  
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Delphos St. John's 23 14   W Midwest 6 24           1 Madison Township 0 1  
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Parkway 19 14   W Midwest 5 20           1 Elyria Catholic 0 1  
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Marion Local 13 34   L Midwest 6 24           1 West Jefferson 0 1  
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Minster 26 15   W Midwest 6 24          
2007 1 8/25/07 Sat A Lehman Catholic 7 3   W Independent 6 24       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H New Bremen 27 26   W Midwest 6 24          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Versailles 35 13   W Midwest 5 20          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Coldwater 8 37   L Midwest 4 16          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Fort Recovery 29 27   W Midwest 6 24          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H St. Henry 28 27 2OT W Midwest 5 20          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Delphos St. John's 25 10   W Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Parkway 21 27   L Midwest 5 20          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Marion Local 6 35   L Midwest 5 20          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Minster 47 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Lehman Catholic 28 21   W Independent 6 24       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 48 6   W NW Central 6 24          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Fort Recovery 68 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Parkway 48 6   W Midwest 5 20          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Coldwater 0 23   L Midwest 4 16          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A St. Henry 14 10   W Midwest 5 20          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Minster 45 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H New Bremen 54 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Versailles 40 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Marion Local 16 6   W Midwest 5 20          
2008 11 11/1/08 Sat H Marion Local 3 13   L Midwest 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Lehman Catholic 38 10   W Metro Buckeye 6 24          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 28 13   W NW Central 6 24          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Fort Recovery 56 28   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Parkway 48 6   W Midwest 5 20          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Coldwater 13 27   L Midwest 5 20          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H St. Henry 14 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Minster 62 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A New Bremen 41 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Versailles 47 6   W Midwest 5 20          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Marion Local 21 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2009 11 11/6/09 Fri A Ready 20 17   W Independent 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3 Dublin Scioto Stadium Dublin
2009 12 11/13/09 Fri N Coldwater 21 28 OT L Midwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 6 2 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Lehman Catholic 29 7   W Metro Buckeye 6 24          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Sherwood Fairview 55 14   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Coldwater 38 28   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 4 9/18/10 Sat A Delphos St. John's 13 37   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Marion Local 18 27   L Midwest 6 24          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A New Bremen 56 20   W Midwest 6 24          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Fort Recovery 61 3   W Midwest 6 24          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A St. Henry 35 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Versailles 40 16   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Parkway 49 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 11 11/6/10 Sat H Coldwater 17 27   L Midwest 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Lehman Catholic 61 14   W Metro Buckeye 6 24          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Sherwood Fairview 29 24   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Coldwater 0 17   L Midwest 5 20          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Delphos St. John's 21 29   L Midwest 6 22          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Marion Local 14 26   L Midwest 6 24          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H New Bremen 34 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Fort Recovery 34 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H St. Henry 40 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Versailles 0 33   L Midwest 5 20          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Parkway 35 20   W Midwest 5 20          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Lehman Catholic 14 0   W Independent 6 24          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Brookville 42 13   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat A Fort Recovery 34 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Versailles 27 41   L Midwest 5 20          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri A Delphos St. John's 7 28   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Minster 8 34   L Midwest 6 24          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Coldwater 0 7   L Midwest 5 20          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A New Bremen 21 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Marion Local 21 27   L Midwest 6 24          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Parkway 20 8   W Midwest 5 20          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Lehman Catholic 40 14   W Independent 7 26          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Brookville 35 45   L SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Fort Recovery 31 7   W Midwest 7 26          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Versailles 6 28   L Midwest 6 22          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Delphos St. John's 27 34   L Midwest 7 24          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Minster 34 41   L Midwest 6 22          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Coldwater 7 43   L Midwest 5 16          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H New Bremen 49 6   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Marion Local 3 14   L Midwest 7 26          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Parkway 42 20   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Lehman Catholic 41 7   W Independent 7 26       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Brookville 12 24   L SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Fort Recovery 34 20   W Midwest 7 26          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Parkway 34 6   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Coldwater 21 34   L Midwest 5 16          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Marion Local 13 41   L Midwest 7 26          
2014 7 10/11/14 Sat A Delphos St. John's 26 0   W Midwest 7 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H New Bremen 48 6   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Minster 21 28   L Midwest 6 22          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H St. Henry 13 21   L Midwest 6 22          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Arlington 14 17 OT L BVC-Blanchard 7 24          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat A Brookville 0 21   L SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Fort Recovery 12 21   L Midwest 7 26          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Parkway 27 6   W Midwest 6 22          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Coldwater 7 40   L Midwest 5 18          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Marion Local 13 35   L Midwest 6 22          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Delphos St. John's 28 6   W Midwest 7 24          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A New Bremen 46 6   W Midwest 7 26          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Minster 14 35   L Midwest 7 26          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A St. Henry 16 18   L Midwest 6 22          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A Arlington 28 0   W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Brookville 35 14   W SWBL-Southwest 5 20          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Versailles 12 20   L Midwest 5 20          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A New Bremen 35 12   W Midwest 7 28          
2016 5 9/24/16 Sat A Delphos St. John's 42 21   W Midwest 7 26       Stadium Park Delphos
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Marion Local 0 41   L Midwest 6 24          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H St. Henry 17 24 2OT L Midwest 6 24          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Parkway 47 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Coldwater 0 34   L Midwest 5 20          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Minster 23 27   L Midwest 7 28          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Arlington 52 0   W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Brookville 49 12   W SWBL-Southwest 5 20          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Versailles 52 20   W Midwest 5 20          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H New Bremen 28 20   W Midwest 7 28          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Delphos St. John's 21 13   W Midwest 7 28          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Marion Local 7 32   L Midwest 6 24          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A St. Henry 21 19   W Midwest 6 24          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Parkway 42 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Coldwater 21 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Minster 7 20   L Midwest 7 28          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri A Madison Township 10 14   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Fenwick 27 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Krusling Field Franklin
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Brookville 48 27   W SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A New Bremen 42 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H St. Henry 28 27 OT W Midwest 6 24          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Marion Local 20 44   L Midwest 6 24          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Versailles 41 21   W Midwest 5 18          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Fort Recovery 39 34   W Midwest 6 24          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Coldwater 21 20   W Midwest 6 24          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Parkway 51 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2018 10 10/27/18 Sat A Delphos St. John's 39 14   W Midwest 7 28       Stadium Park Delphos
2018 11 11/3/18 Sat A Elyria Catholic 35 42   L Great Lakes 5 18 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Fenwick 48 14   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Brookville 49 16   W SWBL-Southwest 5 20          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H New Bremen 45 0   W Midwest 7 28          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A St. Henry 48 7   W Midwest 6 23          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Marion Local 14 17   L Midwest 7 28          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Versailles 42 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Fort Recovery 53 20   W Midwest 6 23          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Coldwater 49 8   W Midwest 6 23          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Parkway 49 28   W Midwest 6 23          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Delphos St. John's 56 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri A Minster 47 21   W Midwest 6 23 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2019 12 11/15/19 Fri N Sherwood Fairview 54 20   W Green Meadows 6 23 Regional Semifinal 5 8 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2019 13 11/22/19 Fri N Archbold 42 7   W Northwest Ohio 6 23 Regional Final 5 3 Spartan Stadium Lima
2019 14 11/29/19 Fri N Mechanicsburg 36 6   W OHC-North 6 24 State Semifinal 5 6 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2019 15 12/6/19 Fri N Springfield Local 48 14   W MVAC 6 21 State Championship 5 1 Tom Benson Hall of Fame Stadium Canton
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Versailles 14 34   L Midwest 5 20          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A St. Henry 13 44   L Midwest 7 28          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Parkway 34 33   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Fort Recovery 7 24   L Midwest 6 24          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H New Bremen 7 38   L Midwest 7 28          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Coldwater 0 40   L Midwest 6 24          
2020 P1 10/10/20 Sat H Miami East 40 7   W Cross County 6 24 First Round 13 20    
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat A West Jefferson 35 36   L OHC-North 6 24 Second Round 13 4    
2020 9 10/23/20 Fri A Indian Lake 27 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri H Covington 21 13   W Cross County 6 24          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Indian Lake 24 21   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Brookville 22 28   L SWBL-West 5 20          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Parkway 48 17   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Fort Recovery 28 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A New Bremen 13 48   L Midwest 7 28          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Coldwater 7 42   L Midwest 6 24          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Versailles 0 38   L Midwest 5 20          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H St. Henry 7 26   L Midwest 7 28          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Minster 28 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Marion Local 0 34   L Midwest 7 28          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat A Springfield Northeastern 17 3   W OHC-North 6 24 First Round 11 6    
2021 12 11/6/21 Sat H Fort Recovery 33 14   W Midwest 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 11 14    
2021 13 11/13/21 Sat N Allen East 30 45   L Northwest 6 24 Regional Semifinal 11 2 Mercy Health-Wapak Ford Field Wapakoneta
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Indian Lake 34 19   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Brookville 14 46   L SWBL-West 5 20          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H St. Henry 26 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Coldwater 14 43   L Midwest 5 18          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Minster 21 39   L Midwest 7 28          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Delphos St. John's 13 41   L Midwest 7 26       Stadium Park Delphos
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Versailles 14 49   L Midwest 6 24          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Marion Local 0 48   L Midwest 6 24          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Fort Recovery 35 20   W Midwest 7 28          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Parkway 39 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri A Marion Local 0 45   L Midwest 6 24 First Round 16 1    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Indian Lake 49 12   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Brookville 21 28   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A St. Henry 40 18   W Midwest 7 28          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Coldwater 7 37   L Midwest 5 18          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Minster 18 35   L Midwest 7 28          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Delphos St. John's 39 0   W Midwest 7 26          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Versailles 14 41   L Midwest 6 24          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Marion Local 8 42   L Midwest 7 28          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Fort Recovery 35 25   W Midwest 7 28          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Parkway 40 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Allen East 58 28   W Northwest 6 24 First Round 8 9    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Williamsburg 52 28   W SBAAC-National 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Tri-Village 56 51   W WOAC 6 24 Regional Semifinal 8 5 Spartan Stadium Lima
2023 14 11/17/23 Fri N Versailles 14 41   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Final 8 2 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Indian Lake         CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Brookville         SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Minster         Midwest 7 28          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Coldwater         Midwest 6 24          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H St. Henry         Midwest 7 28          
2024 6 9/28/24 Sat A Delphos St. John's         Midwest 7 26          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Versailles         Midwest 5 20          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Marion Local         Midwest 7 28          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Fort Recovery         Midwest 7 28          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Parkway         Midwest 6 22