1552 Troy Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Piqua 20 7   W Miami Vy. League 1 4           1972 Western Ohio 9 1   8 1       1 4 2
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Baker 27 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           1973 Western Ohio 6 4   6 3       1 4 11
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Wayne 30 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           1974 Western Ohio 8 1 1 7 1 1     1 4 4
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Xenia 12 13   L Western Ohio 1 4           1975 Western Ohio 4 6   4 5       1 4 36
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Stebbins 9 6   W Western Ohio 1 4           1976 Western Ohio 7 3   6 3       1 4 12
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Fairmont West 13 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           1977 Western Ohio 9 1   8 1       1 4 6
1972 7 10/21/72 Sat A Springfield North 30 0   W Western Ohio 1 2           1978 Western Ohio 3 6 1 2 6 1     1 4 52T
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Fairmont East 36 33 3OT W Western Ohio 1 4           1979 Western Ohio 3 6 1 2 6 1     1 4 47
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Beavercreek 19 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           1980 Western Ohio 4 5 1 3 5 1     1 4 25T
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri A Centerville 28 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           1981 Western Ohio 5 4 1 4 4 1     2 8 11
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Piqua 7 12   L Miami Vy. League 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1982 GMVC 0 10   0 7       1 4 36T
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Baker 12 21   L Western Ohio 1 4           1983 GMVC 4 5 1 3 4       1 4 26
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Wayne 21 15   W Western Ohio 1 4           1984 GMVC 8 2   5 2       1 3 10
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Xenia 34 9   W Western Ohio 1 4           1985 GMVC 10 0   7 0   2 1 1 3 1
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Stebbins 0 28   L Western Ohio 1 4           1986 GMVC 8 2   7 0   0 1 1 3 4
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Fairmont West 3 25   L Western Ohio 1 4           1987 GMVC 6 4   4 3       1 3 16
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Springfield North 28 0   W Western Ohio 1 2           1988 GMVC 8 2   5 1       1 2 7
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Fairmont East 28 7   W Western Ohio 1 4           1989 GMVC 9 1   7 0   0 1 1 2 4
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Beavercreek 24 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           1990 GMVC 6 4   4 2       1 3 24
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H Centerville 20 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           1991 GMVC 8 2   5 2       1 3 10T
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Piqua 34 6   W Miami Vy. League 1 4           1992 GMVC 9 1   6 1   1 1 1 2 2
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Centerville 24 7   W Western Ohio 1 4           1993 GMVC 9 1   6 1       1 4 5
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Baker 39 13   W Western Ohio 1 4           1994 GMVC 6 4   4 3       1 3 13
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Wayne 14 14 T T Western Ohio 1 4           1995 GMVC 9 1   6 1   0 1 1 2 2
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Xenia 26 6   W Western Ohio 1 4           1996 GMVC 10 0   7 0   1 1 1 2 2
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Stebbins 29 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           1997 GMVC 10 0   7 0   0 1 1 3 3
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Fairmont West 12 35   L Western Ohio 1 4           1998 GMVC 8 2   7 0       1 2 7
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Springfield North 39 6   W Western Ohio               1999 GMVC 4 6   2 4       1 2 24
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Fairmont East 27 14   W Western Ohio 1 4           2000 GMVC 9 1   5 1   1 1 1 3 3
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Beavercreek 21 13   W Western Ohio 1 4           2001 GWOC-Western 4 6   3 3       1 3 16
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri A Piqua 0 9   L Miami Central 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 2002 GWOC-Western 3 7   2 4       1 2 20
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Centerville 6 20   L Western Ohio 1 4           2003 GWOC-Western 3 7   1 5       1 3 21
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Springfield South 6 14   L Western Ohio 1 2           2004 GWOC-Western 7 3   5 1   0 1 1 3 7
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Wayne 13 10   W Western Ohio 1 4           2005 GWOC-Western 7 3   3 2       1 4 15
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Xenia 48 6   W Western Ohio 1 4           2006 GWOC-North 5 5   2 3       1 4 19
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Stebbins 17 12   W Western Ohio 1 4           2007 GWOC-North 4 6   1 4       1 4 22
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat A Fairmont West 13 21   L Western Ohio 1 4           2008 GWOC-North 6 4   3 1       1 4 19
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Springfield North 21 14   W Western Ohio 1 2           2009 GWOC-North 5 5   2 2       1 3 12T
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Fairmont East 6 13   L Western Ohio 1 4           2010 GWOC-North 8 2   3 1   0 1 1 3 8
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Beavercreek 23 41   L Western Ohio 1 4           2011 GWOC-North 8 2   3 1   0 1 1 3 5
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Piqua 27 6   W Miami Central 1 4           2012 GWOC-North 4 6   2 3       1 3 17
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Beavercreek 12 19   L Western Ohio 1 4           2013 GWOC-North 3 7   1 4       2 6 20
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Centerville 7 21   L Western Ohio 1 4           2014 GWOC-North 1 9   1 4       2 6 24
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Springfield South 55 16   W Western Ohio 1 2           2015 GWOC-North 2 8   1 4       2 6 20
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Wayne 35 6   W Western Ohio 1 4           2016 GWOC-North 9 1   5 0   1 1 2 8 1
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Xenia 34 16   W Western Ohio 1 4           2017 GWOC-North 8 2   5 0   0 1 2 8 6
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Stebbins 20 7   W Western Ohio 1 4           2018 GWOC-North 9 1   5 0   1 1 2 8 3
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Fairmont West 23 14   W Western Ohio 1 4           2019 Mia. Vy.-Miami 8 2   4 0   0 1 2 7 3
1976 9 11/6/76 Sat A Springfield North 60 11   W Western Ohio 1 2           2020 Mia. Vy.-Miami 4 2   2 2   1 0 2 8 9
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Fairmont East 7 10   L Western Ohio 1 4           2021 Mia. Vy.-Miami 6 3   2 2   0 1 2 8 9
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Piqua 16 6   W Miami Central 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 2022 Mia. Vy. League 7 3   6 3   0 1 2 8 7
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Beavercreek 35 3   W Western Ohio 1 4           2023 Mia. Vy. League 9 1   8 1   2 1 2 8 2
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Centerville 26 33   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Springfield South 22 6   W Western Ohio 1 4           Totals 329 180 6 217 117 5 10 18
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Wayne 26 6   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Xenia 36 7   W Western Ohio 1 4           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Stebbins 21 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           53 Piqua 30 23   H 183 85 3
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Fairmont West 14 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           42 Butler 29 13   A 152 102 3
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Springfield North 27 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           41 Sidney 29 12   N 4 11  
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Fairmont East 21 6   W Western Ohio 1 4           36 Trotwood-Madison 23 13  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Piqua 26 8   W Miami Central 1 4           35 Greenville 29 6  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Fairmont East 0 6   L Western Ohio 1 4           28 Xenia 16 10 2
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Beavercreek 6 26   L Western Ohio 1 4           25 Northmont 13 12  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Centerville 8 22   L Western Ohio 1 4           21 Centerville 9 12  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Springfield South 8 16   L Western Ohio 1 4           20 Stebbins 19 1  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Wayne 14 14 T T Western Ohio 1 4           20 Wayne 9 9 2
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Xenia 8 13   L Western Ohio 1 4           15 Springfield North 12 3  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Stebbins 19 7   W Western Ohio 1 4           15 Springfield South 10 4 1
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Fairmont West 7 9   L Western Ohio 1 4           15 Miamisburg 7 8  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri A Springfield North 21 14   W Western Ohio 1 4           13 Fairborn 10 3  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Piqua 28 8   W Miami Central 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 13 Beavercreek 7 6  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Fairmont East 0 14   L Western Ohio 1 4           12 West Carrollton 11 1  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Beavercreek 12 25   L Western Ohio 1 4           11 Chaminade-Julienne 6 5  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Centerville 13 35   L Western Ohio 1 4           10 Fairmont West 6 4  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Springfield South 0 43   L Western Ohio 1 4           10 Tippecanoe 6 4  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Wayne 0 20   L Western Ohio 1 4           10 Fairmont East 5 5  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Xenia 6 6 T T Western Ohio 1 4           8 Tecumseh 7 1  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Stebbins 20 7   W Western Ohio 1 4           6 Anderson 3 3  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Fairmont West 6 3   W Western Ohio 1 4           5 Lima 1 4  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Springfield North 6 28   L Western Ohio 1 4           4 Meadowdale 2 2  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Piqua 35 8   W Miami Central 2 8           4 Dublin Coffman 2 2  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Springfield North 19 29   L Western Ohio 1 2           4 Upper Arlington 1 3  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Fairmont East 6 14   L Western Ohio 1 4           3 Kettering Fairmont 3 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Beavercreek 9 18   L Western Ohio 1 4           3 Baker 2 1  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Centerville 13 14   L Western Ohio 1 4           3 Lebanon 2 1  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Springfield South 7 38   L Western Ohio 1 2           3 Cincinnati Northwest 1 2  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Wayne 28 19   W Western Ohio 1 4           2 Elida 2 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Xenia 0 0 T T Western Ohio 1 4           2 Columbus West 2 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Stebbins 13 8   W Western Ohio 1 4           2 Springboro 2 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Fairmont West 12 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           2 Belmont 2 0  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Piqua 26 0   W Miami Central 2 8       Wertz Stadium Piqua 2 Dunbar 2 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Springfield North 19 6   W Western Ohio 1 4           2 Toledo Central Catholic 1 1  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Fairmont East 18 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           2 Sycamore 1 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Beavercreek 0 6   L Western Ohio 1 4           2 Springfield Shawnee 1 1  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Centerville 3 23   L Western Ohio 1 4           2 Springfield 1 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Springfield South 18 18 T T Western Ohio 1 4           2 Bellefontaine 1 1  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Wayne 6 34   L Western Ohio 1 4           2 Turpin 1 1  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Xenia 14 21   L Western Ohio 1 4           2 St. Xavier 0 2  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Stebbins 10 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           2 Grove City 0 2  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Fairmont West 7 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           2 Middletown 0 2  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Miamisburg 6 28   L Mid-Miami 2 6           2 Withrow 0 2  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A St. Xavier 0 7   L Greater Catholic 1 4           1 Westerville North 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Fairborn 14 26   L Independent 1 3           1 Hamilton 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 6 31   L GMVC 1 4           1 Aiken 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Tecumseh 13 14   L GMVC 1 3           1 Hughes 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Butler 6 48   L GMVC 1 4           1 Libbey 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Piqua 18 27   L GMVC 2 6           1 Brookhaven 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Northmont 13 33   L GMVC 1 4           1 Rogers 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Greenville 14 41   L GMVC 2 6           1 Coventry 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Sidney 12 13   L GMVC 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 1 Cincinnati Woodward 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Miamisburg 14 8   W Mid-Miami 2 6           1 Bowling Green 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H St. Xavier 0 28   L Greater Catholic 1 4           1 Scott 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Miami Trace 7 7 T T S. Central Ohio 2 8           1 Harrison 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 12 7   W GMVC 1 4           1 Franklin Heights 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Tecumseh 7 6   W GMVC 1 2           1 Miami Trace 0 0 1
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Butler 6 21   L GMVC 1 4           1 Moeller 0 1  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Piqua 6 9   L GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1 Whitmer 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Northmont 6 0   W GMVC 1 4           1 Patterson 0 1  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Greenville 6 7   L GMVC 2 6           1 Toledo DeSales 0 1  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Sidney 0 26   L GMVC 2 6           1 Worthington Kilbourne 0 1  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Stebbins 35 6   W Western Ohio 1 4           1 Hilliard Davidson 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Tippecanoe 27 2   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Valley View 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Miamisburg 21 0   W Mid-Miami 2 6           1 Alter 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Sidney 13 7   W GMVC 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 1 Westerville South 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 13 8   W GMVC 1 4           1 Pickerington Central 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Tecumseh 35 14   W GMVC 2 6           1 Olentangy 0 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Butler 13 14   L GMVC 1 4           0 Trenton Edgewood 0 0  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Piqua 47 20   W GMVC 2 6          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Northmont 7 14   L GMVC 1 4          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Greenville 20 0   W GMVC 2 6          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Stebbins 21 14   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Tippecanoe 42 14   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Miamisburg 49 20   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Sidney 55 7   W GMVC 2 8          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 21 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Tecumseh 77 18   W GMVC 2 8          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Butler 52 13   W GMVC 1 4          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Piqua 26 17   W GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Northmont 21 15   W GMVC 1 4          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Greenville 49 7   W GMVC 2 8          
1985 11 11/9/85 Sat N Toledo Central Catholic 36 0   W Toledo City-Red 1 3 Regional Semifinal 1 3 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1985 12 11/16/85 Sat N Westerville North 23 0   W OCC-Capital 1 3 Regional Final 1 4 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1985 13 11/23/85 Sat N Moeller 10 21   L Greater Catholic 1 4 State Semifinal 1 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Toledo Central Catholic 6 15   L Toledo City-Red 1 3       Glass Bowl Toledo
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Meadowdale 20 35   L Dayton City 1 4          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Hamilton 35 19   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Greenville 53 21   W GMVC 2 8          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri A Sidney 27 7   W GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 33 19   W GMVC 1 4          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Tecumseh 61 7   W GMVC 2 8          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Butler 20 7   W GMVC 1 4          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Piqua 28 24   W GMVC 1 3          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Northmont 38 7   W GMVC 1 4          
1986 11 11/8/86 Sat N Whitmer 17 31   L GLL 1 3 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Whitmer Memorial Stadium Washington Twp.
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 23 0   W Independent 2 8          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Meadowdale 24 26   L Dayton City 1 3       Welcome Stadium Dayton
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Lebanon 45 12   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Greenville 37 12   W GMVC 2 8          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Sidney 0 28   L GMVC 2 8          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 27 19   W GMVC 1 3          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Tecumseh 48 12   W GMVC 1 3          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Butler 21 7   W GMVC 1 3          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Piqua 15 24   L GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Northmont 20 26   L GMVC 1 3          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 41 0   W Independent 2 8          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Meadowdale 42 18   W Dayton City 1 4          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Lima 12 27   L Greater Miami 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Northmont 51 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Greenville 63 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Sidney 41 9   W GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 7 21   L GMVC 1 4          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Tecumseh 53 13   W GMVC 1 2          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Butler 34 14   W Independent 1 4          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Piqua 39 6   W GMVC 1 2          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Aiken 55 28   W Metro County 1 4          
1989 2 8/31/89 Thu A Meadowdale 16 13   W Dayton City 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Lima 21 41   L Greater Miami 1 2          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Northmont 21 7   W GMVC 1 4          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Greenville 34 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Sidney 30 7   W GMVC 2 8          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 21 7   W GMVC 1 4          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Tecumseh 28 27   W GMVC 1 2          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Butler 27 7   W GMVC 1 4          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Piqua 17 14   W GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1989 11 11/4/89 Sat N Lima 7 21   L Greater Miami 1 2 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Lima Stadium Lima
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Hughes 54 0   W Independent 3 12          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Xenia 16 14   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Springfield North 20 21   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Piqua 7 20   L GMVC 1 3          
1990 5 9/22/90 Sat A Patterson 20 26 OT L Dayton City 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Greenville 34 3   W GMVC 2 8          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Sidney 7 28   L GMVC 1 3       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 14 6   W GMVC 1 4          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H West Carrollton 7 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Butler 34 14   W GMVC 1 4          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Springfield South 27 6   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Xenia 27 0   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Springfield North 49 35   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Piqua 6 24   L GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Northmont 0 18   L GMVC 1 4          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Greenville 15 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Sidney 34 0   W GMVC 1 3          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 22 6   W GMVC 1 4          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A West Carrollton 70 8   W GMVC 1 4          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Butler 20 10   W GMVC 2 8          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Springfield South 78 20   W Western Ohio 1 2          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Wayne 29 23   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Libbey 61 0   W Toledo City 2 6          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Butler 32 6   W GMVC 1 4          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Piqua 22 7   W GMVC 1 2          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Northmont 3 14   L GMVC 1 4          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Greenville 21 20   W GMVC 2 8          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Sidney 23 12   W GMVC 1 2       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 36 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H West Carrollton 54 12   W GMVC 1 4          
1992 11 11/14/92 Sat N Springfield North 14 8   W Western Ohio 1 2 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1992 12 11/21/92 Sat N Piqua 7 20   L GMVC 1 2 Regional Final 2 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Elida 42 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Wayne 44 35   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Upper Arlington 21 13   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Butler 43 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Piqua 15 16   L GMVC 2 8       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Northmont 24 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Greenville 70 7   W GMVC 2 6          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Sidney 37 0   W GMVC 1 3          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 49 18   W GMVC 1 4          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A West Carrollton 42 14   W GMVC 1 4          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Elida 41 13   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Brookhaven 43 20   W CCL-Red 2 7          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Upper Arlington 9 15   L OCC-Central 1 3          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H West Carrollton 6 14   L GMVC 1 4          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Butler 36 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Piqua 6 13   L GMVC 2 8          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Northmont 15 36   L GMVC 1 4          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Greenville 25 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Sidney 19 15   W GMVC 1 3       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 27 19   W GMVC 1 4          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Springfield South 22 21 OT W Western Ohio 1 2          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Anderson 33 32   W QCC-American 2 8          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Rogers 48 6   W Toledo City 1 2          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A West Carrollton 33 13   W GMVC 2 8          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Butler 55 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Piqua 17 14 OT W GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Northmont 21 14   W GMVC 1 4          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Greenville 19 21   L GMVC 2 8          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Sidney 24 7   W GMVC 1 2          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 40 6   W GMVC 1 4          
1995 11 11/11/95 Sat N Toledo DeSales 6 16   L Toledo City 1 2 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Lima Stadium Lima
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Springfield South 29 7   W Western Ohio 1 2          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Anderson 44 10   W QCC-American 1 4          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Centerville 48 20   W Western Ohio 1 2          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 69 6   W GMVC 1 2          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H West Carrollton 59 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Butler 60 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Piqua 48 0   W GMVC 1 2          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Northmont 47 0   W GMVC 1 2          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Greenville 59 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Sidney 46 16   W GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1996 11 11/9/96 Sat N Springfield South 32 13   W Western Ohio 1 2 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1996 12 11/16/96 Sat N Lima 10 13   L Greater Miami 1 2 Regional Final 2 3 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Sycamore 31 28   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Coventry 62 0   W Independent 3 9          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Centerville 56 25   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 45 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A West Carrollton 53 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Butler 67 26   W GMVC 2 8          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Piqua 28 10   W GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Northmont 50 21   W GMVC 1 4          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Greenville 68 7   W GMVC 2 8          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Sidney 72 22   W GMVC 2 8          
1997 11 11/8/97 Sat N Worthington Kilbourne 20 35   L OCC-Central 1 3 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Sycamore 21 41   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Grove City 38 42   L OCC-Central 1 2          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Centerville 49 43   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Sidney 47 21   W GMVC 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 35 27   W GMVC 2 6          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H West Carrollton 69 32   W GMVC 2 6          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Butler 16 14   W GMVC 2 6          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Piqua 31 14   W GMVC 2 6          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Northmont 65 7   W GMVC 1 4          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Greenville 28 0   W GMVC 2 6          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Cincinnati Woodward 56 14   W Queen City 2 8          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Grove City 0 35   L OCC-Central 1 2          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Centerville 6 39   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Sidney 7 28   L GMVC 2 6          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 43 13   W GMVC 2 8          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Columbus West 35 18   W CCL-Red 2 7          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Butler 35 38   L GMVC 2 8          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Piqua 25 30   L GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Northmont 69 27   W GMVC 1 4          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Greenville 7 16   L GMVC 2 6          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Xenia 23 7   W Western Ohio 1 4          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Bowling Green 38 6   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Centerville 34 0   W Western Ohio 1 3          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Sidney 34 0   W GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 49 3   W GMVC 2 8          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Columbus West 74 0   W CCL-Red 1 3          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Butler 17 42   L GMVC 2 8          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Piqua 24 14   W GMVC 2 8          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Northmont 24 7   W GMVC 1 3          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Greenville 37 35   W GMVC 2 8          
2000 11 11/4/00 Sat H Miamisburg 47 14   W MML-North 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2000 12 11/11/00 Sat N Upper Arlington 14 42   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Xenia 8 40   L GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 12 37   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Centerville 37 7   W GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Greenville 42 14   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Piqua 0 28   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Butler 15 35   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Northmont 7 0   W GWOC-Western 1 4          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Wayne 16 28   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 41 0   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Sidney 7 9   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Xenia 8 42   L GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2002 2 8/31/02 Sat A Scott 29 17   W Toledo City 1 2          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Centerville 12 41   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Greenville 27 0   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Piqua 6 9   L GWOC-Western 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Butler 12 33   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Northmont 34 40   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Wayne 20 48   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 28 14   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Sidney 6 10   L GWOC-Western 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Xenia 7 33   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Valley View 3 14   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Centerville 21 17   W GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Sidney 28 35   L GWOC-Western 2 6          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Greenville 49 12   W GWOC-Western 2 6          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Piqua 3 10   L GWOC-Western 2 6          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Butler 21 39   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Northmont 24 56   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 19 0   W GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 7 35   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Dublin Coffman 19 15   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri A Centerville 0 35   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Alter 9 14   L GCL-North 3 12          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Sidney 28 14   W GWOC-Western 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Greenville 45 7   W GWOC-Western 2 6          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Piqua 30 7   W GWOC-Western 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Butler 52 7   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Northmont 35 42   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 31 12   W GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 49 6   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2004 11 11/6/04 Sat A Westerville South 0 20   L OCC-Central 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Dublin Coffman 14 42   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Springfield South 34 26   W GWOC-Eastern 2 8          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Beavercreek 35 21   W GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Butler 34 3   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 26 14   W GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Stebbins 56 7   W MML-South 2 8          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Piqua 12 13   L GWOC-Western 2 6          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Sidney 42 14   W GWOC-Western 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 17 6   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Northmont 14 35   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Dublin Coffman 16 13   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Springfield South 24 14   W GWOC-Central 2 8          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Sidney 42 21   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Fairborn 29 32   L GWOC-South 1 3          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Springfield North 42 6   W GWOC-Central 1 3          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Butler 42 35   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Northmont 7 27   L GWOC-North 1 4          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 21 41   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Piqua 7 42   L GWOC-North 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Wayne 13 14   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri A Dublin Coffman 14 56   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Springfield South 38 7   W GWOC-Central 2 8          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Sidney 14 17   L GWOC-North 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Fairborn 30 7   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Springfield North 27 7   W GWOC-Central 1 3          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Butler 27 28   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Northmont 14 38   L GWOC-North 1 4          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 19 20   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Piqua 36 35   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Wayne 7 21   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 17 14   W GCL-North 3 12          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri A Xenia 56 21   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Fairborn 47 7   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Centerville 14 48   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Wayne 16 35   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Butler 34 21   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Lebanon 14 24   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 22 26   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Piqua 49 28   W GWOC-North 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Sidney 48 14   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2009 1 8/27/09 Thu A Chaminade-Julienne 0 10   L GCL-North 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Xenia 49 7   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Fairborn 6 20   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Centerville 7 40   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Wayne 14 12   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Butler 27 6   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Lebanon 14 7   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 13 25   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Piqua 26 0   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Sidney 14 15 OT L GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 23 0   W GCL-North 3 12          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Middletown 7 38   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Fairborn 49 6   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Springboro 21 0   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Beavercreek 29 0   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Butler 34 7   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Piqua 27 14   W GWOC-North 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 0 18   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Miamisburg 50 14   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Sidney 57 7   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2010 11 11/6/10 Sat A Pickerington Central 8 24   L OCC-Ohio 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 30 0   W GCL-North 4 16       Harmon Stadium West Carrollton
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Middletown 21 29   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Fairborn 35 11   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Springboro 41 21   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Beavercreek 35 28   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Butler 49 15   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Piqua 27 7   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 13 33   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Miamisburg 38 0   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Sidney 53 6   W GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2011 11 11/5/11 Sat A Upper Arlington 20 21 OT L OCC-Central 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 14 21   L GCL-North 4 16          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 41 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Xenia 14 6   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Springfield 21 27   L GWOC-Central 1 3          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Miamisburg 6 7   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Sidney 26 7   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Butler 0 6   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 14 42   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Greenville 28 6   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Piqua 0 14   L GWOC-North 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2013 1 8/29/13 Thu A Chaminade-Julienne 20 34   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18       Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 28 31   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Xenia 30 23   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2013 4 9/21/13 Sat A Springfield 21 14   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Miamisburg 14 23   L GWOC-South 1 2          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Sidney 28 42   L GWOC-North 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Butler 28 33   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 6 72   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Greenville 14 10   W GWOC-North 3 10          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Piqua 27 33   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 7 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 0 23   L Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Miamisburg 14 45   L GWOC-South 1 2          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Wayne 0 54   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Xenia 14 21   L GWOC-South 2 6          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Greenville 10 14   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 0 28   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Sidney 27 0   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Butler 7 38   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Piqua 10 41   L GWOC-North 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2015 1 8/27/15 Thu A Chaminade-Julienne 42 31   W GCL-Co-Ed 4 14       Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 26 28   L Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Miamisburg 15 43   L GWOC-South 2 6          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Wayne 7 49   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Xenia 42 45   L GWOC-South 2 6          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Greenville 14 27   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 21 20   W GWOC-North 3 10          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Sidney 28 52   L GWOC-North 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Butler 28 33   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Piqua 7 26   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat H Trotwood-Madison 10 6   W GWOC-South 3 12          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 31 14   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Bellefontaine 41 36   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Fairborn 42 14   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Miamisburg 17 21   L GWOC-West 2 8          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Tippecanoe 35 7   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Butler 49 19   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Sidney 31 6   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Greenville 42 21   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Piqua 37 14   W GWOC-North 3 12       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri H Anderson 41 35   W E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2016 12 11/11/16 Fri N Miamisburg 21 28   L GWOC-West 2 8 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Good Samartian Stadium Clayton
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 0 48   L GWOC-South 3 12          
2017 2 8/31/17 Thu H Xenia 28 6   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Bellefontaine 22 30   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Fairborn 38 6   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Miamisburg 31 21   W GWOC-West 1 3       Holland Field Miamisburg
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Tippecanoe 28 13   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Butler 36 20   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Sidney 48 21   W GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Greenville 42 0   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Piqua 32 6   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri A Anderson 0 33   L E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Belmont 43 8   W Dayton City 2 8          
2018 2 9/1/18 Sat A Xenia 21 14   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Turpin 29 7   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Stebbins 62 0   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Miamisburg 14 31   L GWOC-West 1 3          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Tippecanoe 49 14   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Butler 25 0   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Sidney 38 19   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Greenville 48 12   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Piqua 7 6   W GWOC-North 3 12       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri H Harrison 48 7   W Southwest Ohio 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2018 12 11/9/18 Fri N Anderson 35 38   L E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Semifinal 3 7 Holland Field Miamisburg
2019 1 8/29/19 Thu A Belmont 28 27 OT W Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Butler 35 14   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Turpin 13 62   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 7   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Greenville 35 7   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Stebbins 42 7   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Sidney 19 7   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 7       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Fairborn 9 7   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Xenia 22 24   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Piqua 35 9   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 7          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri H Olentangy 10 42   L OCC-Buckeye 2 7 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Piqua 10 26   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Xenia 34 7   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Butler 28 14   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Tippecanoe 26 30   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Greenville 42 6   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Stebbins 28 21   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Franklin Heights 49 6   W OCC-Capital 2 8 First Round 9 24    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 0 1 C L Southwest Ohio 2 8 Second Round 9 8    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 20 38   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Roger Glass Stadium Dayton
2021 3 9/4/21 Sat H Piqua 7 28   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Stebbins 28 21 OT W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Fairborn 55 0   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 6 9/23/21 Thu H Sidney 23 6   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Tippecanoe 16 31   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H West Carrollton 35 0   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Greenville 24 13   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Butler 31 0   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri A Withrow 7 29   L CMAC-Red 2 8 First Round 9 8 Angus King Stadium Cincinnati
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Dunbar 56 24   W Dayton City 4 16          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Xenia 20 50   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Piqua 0 59   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Stebbins 17 7   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Fairborn 40 7   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Sidney 25 7   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 21   L Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A West Carrollton 55 7   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Greenville 61 13   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Butler 27 20   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Anderson 7 44   L E. Cincinnati 2 8 First Round 7 10    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Dunbar 53 6   W Dayton City 4 16          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Greenville 58 0   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 3 8/31/23 Thu H Butler 16 7   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H West Carrollton 52 0   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Tippecanoe 12 13   L Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Piqua 14 0   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Xenia 43 6   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Stebbins 35 0   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Fairborn 49 14   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Sidney 44 7   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Stebbins 26 7   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8 First Round 2 15    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Lima 42 15   W Toledo City 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Withrow 14 42   L CMAC-Red 2 8 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Welcome Stadium Dayton