837 Lakota West Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Patterson 33 8   W Dayton City 2 8           1997 Greater Miami 2 8   0 7       1 4 26
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Talawanda 13 27   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1998 Greater Miami 3 7   0 7       1 4 25
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Milford 7 30   L Greater Miami 1 4           1999 Greater Miami 7 3   5 2       1 4 11
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Princeton 14 54   L Greater Miami 1 4           2000 Greater Miami 7 3   5 2       1 4 11
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Colerain 13 70   L Greater Miami 1 4           2001 Greater Miami 6 4   4 3       1 4 16
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Middletown 6 37   L Greater Miami 1 4           2002 Greater Miami 4 6   3 4       1 4 21
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Fairfield 17 49   L Greater Miami 1 4           2003 Greater Miami 1 9   1 6       1 4 26
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Lima 0 50   L Greater Miami 1 3       Lima Stadium Lima 2004 Greater Miami 8 2   5 2   0 1 1 4 5
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Sycamore 7 34   L Greater Miami 1 4           2005 Greater Miami 7 3   6 1       1 4 12
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Belmont 44 32   W Dayton City 1 4           2006 Greater Miami 8 2   5 2   0 1 1 4 8
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Patterson 44 6   W Dayton City 2 6       Welcome Stadium Dayton 2007 Greater Miami 5 5   3 4       1 4 14
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Talawanda 12 10   W Mid-Miami 2 8           2008 Greater Miami 6 4   5 2       1 4 16
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Lakota East 8 15   L Greater Miami 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 2009 Greater Miami 9 1   7 0   0 1 1 4 6
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Hamilton 3 17   L Greater Miami 1 4           2010 Greater Miami 3 7   2 5       1 4 26
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Milford 0 6   L Greater Miami 1 4           2011 Greater Miami 3 7   2 5       1 4 21T
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Princeton 10 28   L Greater Miami 1 4           2012 Greater Miami 8 2   5 2       1 4 10
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Colerain 28 34 2OT L Greater Miami 1 4           2013 Greater Miami 9 1   7 0   0 1 1 2 3
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Middletown 14 37   L Greater Miami 1 4           2014 Greater Miami 5 5   4 3   2 1 1 2 16
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Fairfield 21 32   L Greater Miami 1 4           2015 Greater Miami 7 3   6 1       1 2 17
1998 10 11/5/98 Thu A Belmont 47 6   W Dayton City 2 6       Welcome Stadium Dayton 2016 Greater Miami 2 8   2 5       1 4 16
1999 1 8/28/99 Sat A Moeller 0 35   L GCL-South 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati 2017 Greater Miami 2 8   2 6       1 4 17
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Amelia 59 23   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4           2018 Greater Miami 4 6   3 5       1 4 14
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Lima 14 28   L Greater Miami 1 2           2019 Greater Miami 7 3   6 2   0 1 1 4 5
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Princeton 28 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           2020 Greater Miami 5 0   5 0   3 1 1 4 1
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Middletown 21 3   W Greater Miami 1 4           2021 Greater Miami 8 1   7 0   3 1 1 4 3
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Colerain 14 3   W Greater Miami 1 4           2022 Greater Miami 10 0   9 0   3 1 1 4 3
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Hamilton 23 14   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton 2023 Greater Miami 8 2   8 1   3 1 1 4 3
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Sycamore 38 34   W Greater Miami 1 4           2024 Greater Miami 0 0   0 0       1 4  
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Lakota East 3 10   L Greater Miami 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Harrison 48 21   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8           Totals 154 110 117 77 14 10
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Moeller 7 10 OT L GCL-South 1 4          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Amelia 38 6   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Milford 17 3   W Greater Miami 1 4           27 Lakota East 18 9   H 88 54  
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Fairfield 20 28   L Greater Miami 1 4           24 Princeton 13 11   A 76 62  
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Oak Hills 14 3   W Greater Miami 1 4           23 Colerain 6 17   N 4 4  
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Princeton 24 3   W Greater Miami 1 4           22 Fairfield 13 9  
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Middletown 42 14   W Greater Miami 1 4           21 Middletown 15 6  
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Colerain 0 41   L Greater Miami 1 4           20 Hamilton 15 5  
2000 9 10/21/00 Sat H Lakota East 41 14   W Greater Miami 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 19 Oak Hills 17 2  
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Harrison 56 21   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4           19 Sycamore 10 9  
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Anderson 7 21   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4           17 Mason 10 7  
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Stebbins 52 0   W MML-North 2 8           9 Milford 7 2  
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Hamilton 35 37   L Greater Miami 1 4           8 Anderson 4 4  
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Sycamore 0 17   L Greater Miami 1 4           8 Elder 2 6  
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Milford 20 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           8 Moeller 1 7  
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Fairfield 42 12   W Greater Miami 1 4           7 St. Xavier 2 5  
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Oak Hills 34 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           6 Winton Woods 2 4  
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Princeton 21 30   L Greater Miami 1 4           6 Wayne 1 5  
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Lakota East 21 7   W Greater Miami 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 5 Centerville 3 2  
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Withrow 42 6   W Queen City 1 4           4 Kettering Fairmont 4 0  
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Anderson 23 31   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4           3 West Clermont 3 0  
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 13 14   L OCC-Central 1 3           3 La Salle 1 2  
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Middletown 27 28   L Greater Miami 1 4           2 Patterson 2 0  
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Colerain 7 49   L Greater Miami 1 4           2 Belmont 2 0  
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Hamilton 26 17   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton 2 Amelia 2 0  
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Sycamore 34 37   L Greater Miami 1 4           2 Harrison 2 0  
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Milford 33 21   W Greater Miami 1 4           2 Withrow 2 0  
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Fairfield 22 14   W Greater Miami 1 4           2 Lebanon 2 0  
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Lakota East 15 24   L Greater Miami 1 4       Yager Stadium Oxford 2 Glen Este 2 0  
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Withrow 21 0   W SWOPL-American 1 4           2 Talawanda 1 1  
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Mason 6 30   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4           2 Lancaster 1 1  
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Winton Woods 7 33   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park 2 Lima 0 2  
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Princeton 13 18   L Greater Miami 1 4           1 Stebbins 1 0  
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Oak Hills 27 29   L Greater Miami 1 4           1 Indianapolis (IN) Broad Ripple 1 0  
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Middletown 10 31   L Greater Miami 1 4           1 Loveland 1 0  
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Colerain 0 51   L Greater Miami 1 4           1 GlenOak 1 0  
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Hamilton 47 28   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Western Hills 1 0  
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Sycamore 28 31   L Greater Miami 1 4           1 Hilliard Davidson 0 1  
2003 9 10/18/03 Sat A Lakota East 28 49   L Greater Miami 1 4       Yager Stadium Oxford 1 Chicago (IL) St. Rita 0 1  
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Anderson 21 42   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4           1 Northmont 0 1  
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Mason 26 20   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4           1 Pickerington Central 0 1  
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Winton Woods 28 6   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Milford 48 25   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Fairfield 21 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Princeton 27 21 OT W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Oak Hills 28 20   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Middletown 30 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Colerain 20 69   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Lakota East 15 38   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Anderson 38 21   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2004 11 11/6/04 Sat A Moeller 7 38   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Mason 22 33   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4       Yager Stadium Oxford
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Winton Woods 10 38   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Anderson 31 28   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Hamilton 42 7   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Sycamore 36 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Milford 52 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Fairfield 13 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Princeton 35 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Oak Hills 54 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Lakota East 30 27 OT W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Moeller 13 12   W GCL-South 1 4       Yager Stadium Oxford
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Winton Woods 27 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Indianapolis (IN) Broad Ripple 55 0   W (Out Of State)              
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Middletown 49 28   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Colerain 7 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Hamilton 9 3   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Sycamore 24 27 OT L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Milford 56 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Fairfield 21 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Lakota East 12 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 11 11/4/06 Sat A St. Xavier 3 44   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2007 1 8/25/07 Sat A Elder 14 21   L GCL-South 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Lebanon 22 13   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 23 9   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Princeton 14 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Oak Hills 56 11   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Middletown 38 32   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Colerain 0 44   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Hamilton 7 28   L Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Sycamore 7 23   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Lakota East 28 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 1 8/21/08 Thu A Wayne 17 20   L GWOC-Central 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2008 2 8/31/08 Sun H Chicago (IL) St. Rita 21 28   L (Out Of State)           Paul Brown Stadium Cincinnati
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 20 0   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Mason 21 6   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Fairfield 45 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Princeton 21 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Oak Hills 17 3   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Middletown 34 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Colerain 13 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Lakota East 20 19   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Northmont 6 7   L GWOC-Central 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Lancaster 24 12   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 35 7   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Hamilton 20 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Sycamore 28 17   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Mason 45 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Fairfield 26 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Princeton 28 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Oak Hills 34 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Lakota East 17 5   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 11 11/7/09 Sat A Anderson 21 24   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2010 1 8/28/10 Sat A La Salle 6 28   L GCL-South 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Lancaster 7 27   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 37 7   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2010 4 9/16/10 Thu H Middletown 13 24   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Colerain 14 56   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Hamilton 13 14   L Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Sycamore 6 7   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Mason 12 19   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Fairfield 26 10   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Lakota East 27 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 1 8/27/11 Sat H Winton Woods 21 27   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Elder 10 35   L GCL-South 1 4          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Anderson 20 16   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Princeton 21 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Oak Hills 21 25   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Middletown 7 47   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Colerain 19 24   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Hamilton 30 17   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Sycamore 0 30   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Lakota East 25 20   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 1 8/25/12 Sat A La Salle 46 34   W GCL-South 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Glen Este 34 0   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Anderson 35 7   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Mason 30 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri A Fairfield 32 8   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Princeton 42 18   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Oak Hills 37 10   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Middletown 27 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Colerain 44 57   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Lakota East 21 33   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2013 1 9/1/13 Sun A Winton Woods 24 27 OT L Independent 2 6       Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Glen Este 21 18   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Wayne 31 27   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Hamilton 42 7   W Greater Miami 1 2       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Sycamore 21 20 OT W Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Mason 37 23   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Fairfield 35 3   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Princeton 66 7   W Greater Miami 2 6          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Oak Hills 10 7   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Lakota East 34 27   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 11 11/9/13 Sat H Pickerington Central 28 38   L OCC-Ohio 1 2 First Round 3 14    
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Loveland 49 46   W E. Cincinnati 2 6       Yager Stadium Oxford
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A Elder 21 51   L GCL-South 1 2          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Wayne 29 34   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Middletown 27 24   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Colerain 21 30   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Hamilton 49 21   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Sycamore 27 13   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Mason 7 23   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Fairfield 5 14   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Lakota East 24 7   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 11 11/8/14 Sat A Centerville 21 15   W GWOC-Central 1 2 First Round 16 1    
2014 12 11/15/14 Sat N Lakota East 52 27   W Greater Miami 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 16 9 Atrium Stadium Mason
2014 13 11/22/14 Sat N Wayne 3 38   L GWOC-Central 1 2 Regional Semifinal 16 5 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H GlenOak 42 18   W Federal 1 1          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat H Elder 17 34   L GCL-South 1 2          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Wayne 9 28   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Princeton 35 14   W Greater Miami 2 6          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Oak Hills 42 20   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Middletown 42 0   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Colerain 28 48   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Hamilton 31 20   W Greater Miami 1 2       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Sycamore 38 36   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Lakota East 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Moeller 14 47   L GCL-South 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Centerville 35 52   L GWOC-East 1 4          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Wayne 7 51   L GWOC-East 1 3          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Mason 7 38   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Fairfield 7 29   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Princeton 7 26   L Greater Miami 2 8          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Oak Hills 49 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Middletown 33 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Colerain 0 31   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Lakota East 14 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Elder 7 21   L GCL-South 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Centerville 21 42   L GWOC-East 1 3          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Fairfield 3 10   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Oak Hills 31 24   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Mason 0 31   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Lakota East 0 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Princeton 10 24   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Middletown 35 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Colerain 24 52   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Hamilton 7 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H St. Xavier 0 34   L GCL-South 1 4       Paul Brown Stadium Cincinnati
2018 2 9/1/18 Sat A Centerville 20 14   W GWOC-East 1 3          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Sycamore 7 8   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Fairfield 3 37   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Oak Hills 34 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Mason 0 19   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Lakota East 3 36   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Princeton 16 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Middletown 7 3   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Colerain 0 49   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A La Salle 7 31   L GCL-South 2 8          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Centerville 30 15   W GWOC-East 1 2          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Hamilton 33 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Sycamore 28 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Fairfield 7 33   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Oak Hills 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Mason 14 6   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Lakota East 16 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Princeton 35 41   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Middletown 41 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri A Elder 17 42   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Colerain 10 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Hamilton 40 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Sycamore 33 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Fairfield 21 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Mason 21 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H West Clermont 44 0   W E. Cincinnati 1 4 First Round 1 16    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Lakota East 31 14   W Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat H Colerain 23 7   W Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Semifinal 1 5    
2020 P4 10/30/20 Fri H St. Xavier 7 10   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Final 1 3    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A St. Xavier 14 31   L GCL-South 1 4          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H West Clermont 45 7   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Oak Hills 43 17   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Princeton 24 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Hamilton 49 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Mason 28 7   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Fairfield 42 10   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Colerain 21 3   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Lakota East 34 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri H West Clermont 49 14   W E. Cincinnati 1 4 First Round 3 14    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri H Milford 49 14   W E. Cincinnati 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2021 13 11/12/21 Fri N St. Xavier 12 2   W GCL-South 1 4 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Jake Sweeney Automotive Stadium Sharonville
2021 14 11/19/21 Fri N Moeller 17 21   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Final 3 1 Atrium Stadium Mason
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H St. Xavier 16 13   W GCL-South 1 4          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Lakota East 49 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Sycamore 59 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Oak Hills 31 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Princeton 31 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Hamilton 38 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Mason 37 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Fairfield 38 31 2OT W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Middletown 33 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Colerain 31 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Lebanon 43 0   W E. Cincinnati 1 4 First Round 3 14    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H Princeton 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2022 13 11/11/22 Fri N Elder 30 10   W GCL-South 1 4 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Jake Sweeney Automotive Stadium Sharonville
2022 14 11/18/22 Fri N Moeller 20 38   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Final 3 1 Jake Sweeney Automotive Stadium Sharonville
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A St. Xavier 0 10   L GCL-South 1 4          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Princeton 3 18   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Fairfield 33 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Middletown 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Colerain 38 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Sycamore 34 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Oak Hills 59 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Lakota East 34 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Mason 10 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Hamilton 42 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Western Hills 69 0   W CMAC-Red 1 4 First Round 3 14    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Elder 24 14   W GCL-South 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Princeton 19 7   W Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Atrium Stadium Mason
2023 14 11/17/23 Fri N Moeller 0 22   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Final 3 5 Atrium Stadium Mason
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H St. Xavier         GCL-South 1 4          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Hamilton         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Princeton         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Fairfield         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Middletown         Greater Miami 1 2          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Colerain         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Sycamore         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Oak Hills         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Lakota East         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Mason         Greater Miami 1 4