1600 Versailles Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Miami East 32 0   W Mad River Valley 2 8           1972 Tri-Cnty. League 9 1   7 0       2 8 11T
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Graham 6 14   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1973 3 Rivers 5 4 1 4 3       2 8 36
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Sidney 14 8   W Miami Vy. League 1 2       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 1974 3 Rivers 4 6   3 4       2 8 48
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H St. Henry 32 0   W Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1975 3 Rivers 8 2   6 1       2 8 28
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Marion Local 20 0   W Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1976 3 Rivers 9 1   7 0       3 12 2
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Ansonia 31 8   W Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1977 3 Rivers 5 5   4 3       3 12 17
1972 7 10/19/72 Thu H Bradford 28 0   W Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1978 3 Rivers 9 1   5 1       3 12 3
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Parkway 14 7   W Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1979 3 Rivers 8 2   4 2       2 8 17
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Minster 38 12   W Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1980 3 Rivers 8 2   4 2       4 16 4
1972 10 11/11/72 Sat A Lehman Catholic 8 0   W Tri-Cnty. League 3 12       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1981 3 Rivers 8 2   5 0       4 16 5
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Ansonia 26 0   W Midwest 3 12           1982 SW Rivers 7 3   4 3       4 16 8
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Coldwater 14 14 T T Midwest 2 8           1983 SW Rivers 8 2   6 1       4 16 8
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 30 7   W 3 Rivers 2 8           1984 SW Rivers 5 4 1 4 2 1     4 16 16
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Miami East 16 6   W 3 Rivers 2 8           1985 SW Rivers 8 2   5 1   0 1 4 16 4
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Lehman Catholic 8 12   L 3 Rivers 3 12           1986 SW Rivers 10 0   6 0   2 1 4 16 1
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Indian Lake 16 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           1987 SW Rivers 8 2   5 1   2 1 4 16 3
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Graham 0 41   L 3 Rivers 2 8           1988 SW Rivers 9 1   6 0   3 1 4 16 4
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H Covington 0 38   L 3 Rivers 3 12           1989 SW Rivers 9 1   7 0   2 1 4 14 2
1973 9 11/3/73 Sat A Bethel 34 17   W 3 Rivers 3 12           1990 SW Rivers 9 1   6 1   4 0 4 16 1
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A Marion Local 6 14   L Midwest 3 12           1991 SW Rivers 4 6   3 3       4 14 17
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Ansonia 32 0   W Midwest 3 12           1992 SW Rivers 6 4   4 2       4 16 11
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Coldwater 8 35   L Midwest 2 8           1993 SW Rivers 9 1   7 0   4 0 4 16 1
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 6 7   L 3 Rivers 2 8           1994 SW Rivers 10 0   7 0   4 0 5 20 1
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Miami East 8 12   L 3 Rivers 2 8           1995 SW Rivers 10 0   7 0   4 0 4 14 1
1974 5 10/5/74 Sat A Lehman Catholic 20 14   W 3 Rivers 3 12       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 1996 SW Rivers 10 0   7 0   3 1 5 20 2
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Indian Lake 28 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           1997 SW Rivers 8 2   6 1   2 1 5 20 3
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Graham 6 27   L 3 Rivers 2 8           1998 SW Rivers 10 0   7 0   4 0 5 20 2
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Covington 12 44   L 3 Rivers 3 12           1999 SW Rivers 8 2   7 0   0 1 5 20 4
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Bethel 44 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2000 SW Rivers 5 5   4 3       5 20 20
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H Marion Local 14 15   L Midwest 3 12           2001 Midwest 6 4   4 4       5 20 9
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Ansonia 12 0   W Midwest 3 12           2002 Midwest 7 3   5 3       5 20 9
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Coldwater 0 24   L Midwest 2 8           2003 Midwest 10 0   8 0   5 0 4 16 2
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Miami East 13 7   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2004 Midwest 7 3   5 3   4 1 4 16 7
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Lehman Catholic 9 7   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2005 Midwest 9 1   7 1   0 1 5 20 6
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Indian Lake 26 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2006 Midwest 5 5   4 5       5 20 17
1975 6 10/11/75 Sat A Graham 0 20   L 3 Rivers 2 8           2007 Midwest 2 8   2 7       5 20 26T
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat H Covington 14 6   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2008 Midwest 2 8   1 7       5 20 23
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A Bethel 32 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2009 Midwest 6 4   4 4       5 20 12
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 27 3   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2010 Midwest 6 4   4 4       5 20 13T
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A Marion Local 15 12   W Midwest 3 12           2011 Midwest 8 2   6 2   1 1 5 20 8
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Ansonia 33 0   W Midwest 3 12           2012 Midwest 5 5   4 4       5 20 14
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Coldwater 7 14   L Midwest 2 8           2013 Midwest 3 7   3 5       6 22 19
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Miami East 26 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2014 Midwest 6 4   5 3   1 1 6 22 7
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Lehman Catholic 38 14   W 3 Rivers 3 12       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 2015 Midwest 4 6   3 5       5 18 15
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Indian Lake 24 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2016 Midwest 5 5   4 4       5 20 12
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Graham 30 6   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2017 Midwest 4 6   3 5       5 20 15
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Covington 14 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2018 Midwest 2 8   1 7       5 18 26
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Bethel 40 6   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2019 Midwest 3 7   2 6       5 20 21
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 30 6   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2020 Midwest 4 2   4 2   1 1 5 20 4
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Marion Local 37 0   W Midwest 3 12           2021 Midwest 9 1   7 1   6 0 5 20 5
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Ansonia 48 0   W Midwest 3 12           2022 Midwest 7 3   5 3   2 1 6 24 4
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A Coldwater 20 43   L Midwest 2 6           2023 Midwest 8 2   6 2   5 1 6 24 2
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Lehman Catholic 12 6   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2024 Midwest 0 0   0 0       5 20  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Indian Lake 36 14   W 3 Rivers 2 8          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Graham 14 10   W 3 Rivers 2 8           Totals 354 160 2 254 121 1 59 15
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Covington 0 6   L 3 Rivers 3 12          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Bethel 22 20   W 3 Rivers 3 12           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 21 36   L 3 Rivers 2 8           52 Coldwater 20 31 1 H 196 70  
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Miami East 18 20   L 3 Rivers 2 8           51 Marion Local 23 28   A 169 93 2
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Marion Local 0 21   L Midwest 3 12           34 Lehman Catholic 29 5   N 48 12  
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Marion Local 28 0   W Midwest 3 12           30 Miami East 25 5  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Ansonia 23 8   W Cross County 3 12           29 Graham 23 6  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Coldwater 14 6   W Midwest 2 6           26 Parkway 23 3  
1978 4 9/23/78 Sat A Lehman Catholic 35 14   W 3 Rivers 3 12       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 24 Springfield Catholic Central 18 6  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Indian Lake 42 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           24 Minster 12 12  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Graham 20 6   W 3 Rivers 2 8           23 Delphos St. John's 12 11  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Covington 28 12   W 3 Rivers 3 12           21 New Bremen 17 4  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Parkway 35 0   W Midwest 3 12           20 St. Henry 10 10  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 6 14   L 3 Rivers 2 8           19 Milton-Union 17 2  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Miami East 33 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           19 Fort Recovery 15 4  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Marion Local 14 7   W Midwest 3 12           19 Tippecanoe 14 5  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Ansonia 25 8   W Cross County 3 12           18 Covington 12 5 1
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Coldwater 28 0   W Midwest 2 6           17 Anna 9 8  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Lehman Catholic 34 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           13 Celina 8 5  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Indian Lake 48 0   W 3 Rivers 2 6           12 Ansonia 12 0  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Graham 44 7   W 3 Rivers 2 8           12 Indian Lake 12 0  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Covington 6 7   L 3 Rivers 3 12           8 Piqua 4 4  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Parkway 46 10   W Midwest 3 12           7 Oakwood 5 2  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 22 23   L 3 Rivers 3 12           5 Bethel 5 0  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Miami East 16 7   W 3 Rivers 2 8           5 Delphos Jefferson 4 1  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Marion Local 28 0   W Midwest 5 20           5 Valley View 2 3  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Ansonia 27 0   W Cross County 5 20           4 West Jefferson 4 0  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Coldwater 21 8   W Midwest 4 14           4 Stebbins 4 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Indian Lake 42 8   W 3 Rivers 3 12           4 Benjamin Logan 4 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Graham 24 7   W 3 Rivers 3 12           4 Springfield Northwestern 3 1  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Covington 13 21   L 3 Rivers 5 20           4 Wheelersburg 3 1  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Mason 34 12   W FAVC 3 12           3 Clinton-Massie 3 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 7 14   L 3 Rivers 4 16           3 Kenton Ridge 3 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Miami East 7 0   W 3 Rivers 4 16           3 Fort Loramie 3 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Lehman Catholic 23 8   W 3 Rivers 5 20       Wertz Stadium Piqua 3 Hartley 2 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Marion Local 0 14   L Midwest 5 20           2 Mason 2 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Ansonia 63 0   W Cross County 5 20           2 Northmont 2 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Coldwater 13 6   W Midwest 4 14           2 Brookville 2 0  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 11 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8           2 Twin Valley South 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Graham 26 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2 CAPE 1 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Covington 21 0   W 3 Rivers 5 20           2 Adams Central (IN) 1 1  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Mason 20 0   W FAVC 3 12           2 Amanda-Clearcreek 1 1  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 21 20   W 3 Rivers 4 16           2 Pleasant 1 1  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Miami East 7 6   W 3 Rivers 4 16           2 Kirtland 1 1  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Lehman Catholic 26 8   W 3 Rivers 5 20           1 Sidney 1 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Marion Local 27 7   W Midwest 5 20           1 Bradford 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Ansonia 34 6   W Cross County 5 20           1 Arcanum 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Coldwater 21 8   W Midwest 4 14           1 Wyoming 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Graham 40 0   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Archbold 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Tippecanoe 3 8   L SW Rivers 3 12           1 Clear Fork 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Milton-Union 0 8   L SW Rivers 3 12           1 Allen East 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Lehman Catholic 35 0   W SW Rivers 5 20           1 Dawson-Bryant 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Covington 33 0   W SW Rivers 5 20           1 Loudonville 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 34 6   W SW Rivers 4 16           1 Crooksville 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Miami East 0 7   L SW Rivers 4 16           1 Huron 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Marion Local 21 7   W Midwest 5 20           1 East Detroit Catholic (MI) 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Ansonia 33 6   W Cross County 5 20           1 Mariemont 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Coldwater 0 20   L Midwest 4 16           1 Carey 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Graham 20 0   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Wellsville 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H Tippecanoe 35 13   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Toledo Central Catholic 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Milton-Union 22 0   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Swanton 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Lehman Catholic 31 0   W SW Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 1 Ironton 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Covington 13 0   W SW Rivers 5 20           1 Bellaire 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 26 7   W SW Rivers 5 20           1 Fenwick 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Miami East 8 9   L SW Rivers 4 16           1 Bluffton 1 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Marion Local 2 0   W Midwest 5 20           1 Ready 1 0  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Piqua 12 16   L GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1 Liberty Center 1 0  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Coldwater 0 27   L Midwest 4 14           1 Batavia 1 0  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Miami East 8 21   L SW Rivers 4 16           1 Reading 1 0  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Graham 27 0   W SW Rivers 3 10           1 Delta 1 0  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Tippecanoe 7 6   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Villa Angela-St. Joseph 1 0  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Milton-Union 20 7   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Jonathan Alder 1 0  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Lehman Catholic 0 21   L SW Rivers 5 20           1 Hamilton (ON) Ryan 1 0  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Covington 7 7 T T SW Rivers 5 20           1 West Liberty-Salem 1 0  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 17 14   W SW Rivers 5 20           1 Preble Shawnee 1 0  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Marion Local 6 7   L Midwest 5 20           1 CHCA 1 0  
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Piqua 20 6   W GMVC 1 3           1 Summit Country Day 1 0  
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Coldwater 28 20   W Midwest 4 14           1 Carlisle 1 0  
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Miami East 7 0   W SW Rivers 4 16           1 Taft 1 0  
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Indian Lake 21 14 2OT W W. Central Ohio 4 16           1 Harvest Prep 1 0  
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Tippecanoe 0 23   L SW Rivers 3 12           1 National Trail 1 0  
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Milton-Union 21 20 OT W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Troy Christian 1 0  
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Lehman Catholic 21 0   W SW Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 1 Cincinnati Country Day 1 0  
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Covington 13 3   W SW Rivers 5 20           1 Columbus Grove 1 0  
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 27 0   W SW Rivers 4 16           1 Trenton Edgewood 0 1  
1985 11 11/8/85 Fri N CAPE 6 27   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Thunderbird Stadium West Chester 1 Columbus Academy 0 1  
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Marion Local 11 0   W Midwest 5 20           1 Canton Central Catholic 0 1  
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Piqua 7 0   W GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1 Oak Hills 0 1  
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Coldwater 12 7   W Midwest 4 16           1 Mooney 0 1  
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Miami East 34 0   W SW Rivers 4 16           1 Lima Central Catholic 0 1  
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri A Indian Lake 21 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           1 Roger Bacon 0 1  
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Tippecanoe 24 19   W SW Rivers 2 8          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Milton-Union 20 6   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Lehman Catholic 48 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Covington 20 6   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 13 7   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1986 11 11/7/86 Fri N West Jefferson 35 0   W CBL-Central 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Wertz Stadium Piqua
1986 12 11/14/86 Fri N Arcanum 17 2   W Cross County 4 16 Regional Final 1 3 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1986 13 11/21/86 Fri N Hartley 20 25   L Central Catholic 4 15 State Semifinal 2 1 Cooper Stadium Columbus
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Marion Local 21 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Piqua 8 28   L GMVC 1 3          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Coldwater 20 0   W Midwest 4 16          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Miami East 34 13   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Indian Lake 33 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Tippecanoe 12 0   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Milton-Union 21 0   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Lehman Catholic 26 19   W SW Rivers 5 20       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Covington 41 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 0 3   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1987 11 11/13/87 Fri N West Jefferson 14 0   W CBL-Central 4 16 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1987 12 11/20/87 Fri N Wheelersburg 22 8   W Southern Ohio-II 4 16 Regional Final 3 1 Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1987 13 11/28/87 Sat N Columbus Academy 7 38   L CBL-Central 4 15 State Semifinal 3 1 Ohio Stadium Columbus
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Marion Local 28 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Piqua 6 16   L GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Coldwater 28 20   W Midwest 4 16          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Miami East 31 7   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A Indian Lake 35 7   W W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Tippecanoe 44 8   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Milton-Union 33 0   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Lehman Catholic 28 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Covington 21 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 20 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1988 11 11/12/88 Sat N Wyoming 13 7   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Semifinal 4 2 Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1988 12 11/18/88 Fri N Wheelersburg 10 7   W Southern Ohio-II 4 16 Regional Final 4 1 Roettger Memorial Stadium Lockland
1988 13 11/25/88 Fri N Hartley 18 13   W OCL-Gold 4 15 State Semifinal 4 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1988 14 12/3/88 Sat N Canton Central Catholic 6 21   L Independent 4 13 State Championship 4 1 Ohio Stadium Columbus
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Marion Local 2 13   L Midwest 5 20          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Piqua 14 0   W GMVC 1 2          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Coldwater 31 6   W Midwest 4 14          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 28 21   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H Miami East 28 0   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Graham 33 6   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Tippecanoe 37 14   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Milton-Union 41 7   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Lehman Catholic 27 0   W SW Rivers 5 20       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Covington 43 12   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1989 11 11/4/89 Sat N Archbold 33 12   W Northwest Ohio 4 14 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Celina Stadium Celina
1989 12 11/11/89 Sat N Clear Fork 3 0   W Mohican Area 4 14 Regional Final 2 1 Selby Field Delaware
1989 13 11/18/89 Sat N Wheelersburg 7 15   L Southern Ohio-II 4 16 State Semifinal 2 1 Cruiser Stadium Groveport
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Marion Local 20 7   W Midwest 5 20          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Piqua 29 28 OT W GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Coldwater 32 14   W Midwest 4 16          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 17 13   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Miami East 18 13   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Graham 24 0   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Tippecanoe 23 0   W SW Rivers 2 8          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Milton-Union 22 26   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Lehman Catholic 16 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Covington 48 14   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1990 11 11/2/90 Fri N Allen East 19 13   W Northwest 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Celina Stadium Celina
1990 12 11/9/90 Fri N West Jefferson 13 0   W CBL-Central 4 16 Regional Final 1 2 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1990 13 11/16/90 Fri N Dawson-Bryant 33 0   W Ohio Valley 4 15 State Semifinal 1 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1990 14 11/24/90 Sat N Loudonville 29 26   W Mohican Area 4 14 State Championship 1 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Marion Local 0 24   L Midwest 5 18          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Piqua 0 24   L GMVC 1 3          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Coldwater 7 14   L Midwest 4 14          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Clinton-Massie 47 6   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 6 41   L SW Rivers 4 14          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Miami East 18 14   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Graham 8 21   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 31   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Milton-Union 8 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Lehman Catholic 7 0   W SW Rivers 4 14       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Marion Local 13 8   W Midwest 5 20          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Adams Central (IN) 20 23   L (Out Of State)              
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Coldwater 14 12   W Midwest 4 16          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Oak Hills 0 20   L Metro County 1 4          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 14 7   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Miami East 14 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Graham 12 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Tippecanoe 0 21   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Milton-Union 28 17   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Lehman Catholic 8 14   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Marion Local 0 13   L Midwest 5 20          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Adams Central (IN) 25 0   W (Out Of State)              
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Coldwater 26 21   W Midwest 4 16          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Lehman Catholic 42 13   W SW Rivers 5 20       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Stebbins 21 0   W SW Rivers 2 8          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 28 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Miami East 48 12   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Graham 12 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Tippecanoe 22 12   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Milton-Union 35 0   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 11 11/12/93 Fri N Delphos Jefferson 34 14   W Northwest 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
1993 12 11/19/93 Fri N CAPE 15 8   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Final 1 2 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1993 13 11/26/93 Fri N Crooksville 28 6   W Muskingum Valley 4 15 State Semifinal 1 3 Cox Field Xenia
1993 14 12/4/93 Sat N Huron 16 6   W Sandusky Bay 4 14 State Championship 1 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Marion Local 34 13   W Midwest 6 24          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H East Detroit Catholic (MI) 58 20   W (Out Of State)              
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Coldwater 26 19   W Midwest 5 20          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Lehman Catholic 34 0   W SW Rivers 6 24          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Stebbins 22 14   W SW Rivers 2 8          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 36 6   W SW Rivers 6 24          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Miami East 25 13   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Graham 15 8   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Tippecanoe 27 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Milton-Union 42 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1994 11 11/11/94 Fri N Delphos Jefferson 29 17   W Northwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 1 3 Skip Baughman Stadium St. Mary's
1994 12 11/18/94 Fri N Mariemont 28 10   W Cincinnati Hills 5 20 Regional Final 1 2 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1994 13 11/25/94 Fri N Carey 14 0   W Midland 5 18 State Semifinal 1 1 Lima Stadium Lima
1994 14 12/3/94 Sat N Wellsville 28 7   W OVAC-AA 5 17 State Championship 1 2 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Marion Local 35 6   W Midwest 6 22          
1995 2 9/9/95 Sat A Toledo Central Catholic 21 0   W Toledo City 2 6       Waite Mollenkopf Stadium Toledo
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Coldwater 20 6   W Midwest 5 18          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Milton-Union 48 0   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Lehman Catholic 42 8   W SW Rivers 6 22       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Stebbins 35 9   W SW Rivers 2 8          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 56 3   W SW Rivers 6 24          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Miami East 62 0   W SW Rivers 5 18          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Graham 32 6   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Tippecanoe 39 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1995 11 11/11/95 Sat N Swanton 21 20   W Northwest Ohio 4 14 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Skip Baughman Stadium St. Mary's
1995 12 11/18/95 Sat N Valley View 35 8   W SW Buckeye 4 14 Regional Final 1 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1995 13 11/25/95 Sat N Ironton 15 14   W Independent 4 16 State Semifinal 1 1 Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
1995 14 12/2/95 Sat N Bellaire 50 44 2OT W OVAC-AAA 4 15 State Championship 1 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Marion Local 22 6   W Midwest 6 24          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Fenwick 28 7   W Mid-Miami 6 24       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Coldwater 14 3   W Midwest 5 20          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Milton-Union 48 9   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Lehman Catholic 15 0   W SW Rivers 6 24          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Stebbins 63 16   W SW Rivers 2 8          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 37 6   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Miami East 48 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Graham 35 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Tippecanoe 22 10   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1996 11 11/9/96 Sat N Bluffton 28 0   W Northwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Celina Stadium Celina
1996 12 11/16/96 Sat N Ready 21 0   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 5 20 Regional Final 2 3 Evans Stadium Springfield
1996 13 11/23/96 Sat N Amanda-Clearcreek 15 8   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19 State Semifinal 2 2 Cox Field Xenia
1996 14 11/30/96 Sat N Pleasant 14 26   L MOAC-Blue 5 18 State Championship 2 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Marion Local 21 14   W Midwest 6 24          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Northmont 20 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Coldwater 7 27   L Midwest 5 20          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Tippecanoe 28 3   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Milton-Union 35 3   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Lehman Catholic 6 14   L SW Rivers 5 20       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Benjamin Logan 48 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 54 7   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Miami East 77 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Graham 42 15   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1997 11 11/7/97 Fri N Coldwater 12 7   W Midwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Skip Baughman Stadium St. Mary's
1997 12 11/14/97 Fri N Hartley 34 7   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 5 20 Regional Final 3 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1997 13 11/21/97 Fri N Amanda-Clearcreek 6 27   L MSL-Buckeye 5 19 State Semifinal 3 3 Evans Stadium Springfield
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Marion Local 27 10   W Midwest 6 24          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Northmont 48 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Coldwater 24 14   W Midwest 4 14          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Tippecanoe 28 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Milton-Union 21 7   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Lehman Catholic 21 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Benjamin Logan 61 7   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 43 20   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Miami East 60 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Graham 41 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1998 11 11/14/98 Sat N West Jefferson 18 13   W BAC-Ohio 5 20 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1998 12 11/21/98 Sat N Pleasant 28 14   W MOAC 5 20 Regional Final 2 1 Panther Stadium Springfield
1998 13 11/28/98 Sat N Wheelersburg 14 7   W Southern Ohio-II 5 19 State Semifinal 2 1 Viking Stadium Sharonville
1998 14 12/5/98 Sat N Liberty Center 28 7   W Northwest Ohio 5 18 State Championship 2 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Marion Local 22 28   L Midwest 6 22          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 0   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Coldwater 16 22   L Midwest 4 14          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Graham 28 9   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Tippecanoe 41 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Milton-Union 34 0   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Lehman Catholic 18 11   W SW Rivers 5 20       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Benjamin Logan 41 7   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 47 6   W SW Rivers 6 24          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Miami East 48 8   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1999 11 11/5/99 Fri H St. Henry 21 34   L Midwest 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Marion Local 0 30   L Midwest 6 24          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Kenton Ridge 34 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Coldwater 15 37   L Midwest 4 14          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Graham 14 17   L SW Rivers 3 12          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 24   L SW Rivers 3 12          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Milton-Union 25 20   W SW Rivers 4 16          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Lehman Catholic 6 42   L SW Rivers 5 20          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Benjamin Logan 27 7   W SW Rivers 4 14          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 46 21   W SW Rivers 6 24          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Miami East 36 12   W SW Rivers 5 20          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Brookville 23 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Minster 13 14   L Midwest 6 24          
2001 3 9/8/01 Sat A Lehman Catholic 31 21   W Independent 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Fort Recovery 44 16   W Midwest 6 24          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Delphos St. John's 34 28   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Marion Local 6 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A New Bremen 12 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Coldwater 22 23   L Midwest 4 16          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A St. Henry 22 31   L Midwest 5 18          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Parkway 33 14   W Midwest 5 18          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Brookville 27 15   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Minster 20 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Lehman Catholic 20 0   W Independent 5 20          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Fort Recovery 35 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Delphos St. John's 15 23   L Midwest 5 18          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Marion Local 14 40   L Midwest 6 24          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H New Bremen 28 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Coldwater 14 28   L Midwest 4 16          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H St. Henry 35 28   W Midwest 5 20          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Parkway 19 8   W Midwest 5 20          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Oakwood 42 26   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Minster 37 12   W Midwest 6 24          
2003 3 9/6/03 Sat A Lehman Catholic 70 0   W Independent 6 24       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Fort Recovery 49 12   W Midwest 6 24          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Delphos St. John's 34 26   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Marion Local 37 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A New Bremen 49 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Coldwater 12 10   W Midwest 4 14          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A St. Henry 35 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Parkway 35 14   W Midwest 5 20          
2003 11 11/1/03 Sat H Batavia 42 7   W SBAAC-National 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2003 12 11/8/03 Sat N Reading 55 21   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
2003 13 11/15/03 Sat N Clinton-Massie 42 7   W SBAAC-American 4 16 Regional Final 2 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2003 14 11/22/03 Sat N Delta 28 7   W Northwest Ohio 4 14 State Semifinal 2 4 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
2003 15 11/29/03 Sat N Villa Angela-St. Joseph 26 0   W Independent 4 13 State Championship 2 6 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Oakwood 28 14   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Minster 27 21 OT W Midwest 6 24          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Lehman Catholic 41 6   W Independent 6 24          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Fort Recovery 40 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Delphos St. John's 27 19   W Midwest 5 18          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Marion Local 14 22   L Midwest 6 24          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H New Bremen 51 26   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Coldwater 7 10   L Midwest 4 14          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H St. Henry 17 24   L Midwest 5 20          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Parkway 48 2   W Midwest 5 20          
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri A Clinton-Massie 41 6   W SBAAC-American 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2004 12 11/12/04 Fri N Kenton Ridge 28 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16 Regional Semifinal 7 3 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
2004 13 11/19/04 Fri N Jonathan Alder 35 28   W Independent 4 16 Regional Final 7 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2004 14 11/26/04 Fri N Coldwater 14 0   W Midwest 4 14 State Semifinal 7 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2004 15 12/3/04 Fri N Mooney 6 28   L Steel Valley 4 13 State Championship 7 3 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Oakwood 42 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Minster 47 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2005 3 9/10/05 Sat A Lehman Catholic 63 7   W Independent 6 24       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Fort Recovery 62 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Delphos St. John's 15 6   W Midwest 6 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Marion Local 28 10   W Midwest 6 24          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A New Bremen 34 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Coldwater 21 31   L Midwest 4 14          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A St. Henry 23 13   W Midwest 5 20          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Parkway 41 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2005 11 11/4/05 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 20 21   L Independent 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3 Lima Stadium Lima
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Oakwood 20 14   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Minster 18 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Anna 20 48   L Midwest 5 20          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Fort Recovery 40 27   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Delphos St. John's 6 52   L Midwest 6 24          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Marion Local 14 35   L Midwest 6 24          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H New Bremen 47 20   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Coldwater 14 23   L Midwest 4 14          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H St. Henry 8 51   L Midwest 5 20          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Parkway 22 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Oakwood 16 28   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Minster 26 20   W Midwest 6 24          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Anna 13 35   L Midwest 5 20          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Fort Recovery 20 33   L Midwest 6 24          
2007 5 9/22/07 Sat A Delphos St. John's 7 14   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Marion Local 13 56   L Midwest 5 20          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A New Bremen 33 17   W Midwest 6 24          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Coldwater 14 49   L Midwest 4 16          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A St. Henry 18 41   L Midwest 5 20          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Parkway 12 40   L Midwest 5 20          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Oakwood 21 43   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Hamilton (ON) Ryan 27 19   W (Out Of State)              
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Coldwater 0 49   L Midwest 4 16          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A St. Henry 7 42   L Midwest 5 20          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Delphos St. John's 8 14   L Midwest 6 22          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Minster 13 14   L Midwest 6 24          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Fort Recovery 37 20   W Midwest 6 24          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Marion Local 0 33   L Midwest 5 20          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Anna 0 40   L Midwest 5 20          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Parkway 20 25   L Midwest 5 20          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Oakwood 33 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Graham 28 21   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Coldwater 14 25   L Midwest 5 20          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H St. Henry 19 40   L Midwest 5 20          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Delphos St. John's 14 28   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Minster 54 15   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Fort Recovery 27 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Marion Local 28 26   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Anna 6 47   L Midwest 5 20          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Parkway 48 8   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Celina 35 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Graham 55 21   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Fort Recovery 34 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Parkway 43 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Coldwater 7 24   L Midwest 5 20          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Delphos St. John's 6 42   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A New Bremen 43 19   W Midwest 6 24          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Minster 23 26   L Midwest 6 24          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Anna 16 40   L Midwest 5 20          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H St. Henry 40 15   W Midwest 5 20          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Celina 31 28   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Graham 48 20   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Fort Recovery 46 33   W Midwest 6 24          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Parkway 55 26   W Midwest 5 20          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Coldwater 19 36   L Midwest 5 20          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Delphos St. John's 7 31   L Midwest 6 22          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H New Bremen 42 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Minster 21 20   W Midwest 6 24          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Anna 33 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A St. Henry 55 28   W Midwest 6 24          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 48 21   W Ohio Heritage 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2011 12 11/11/11 Fri N Coldwater 0 43   L Midwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 8 5 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Celina 26 46   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Graham 40 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Coldwater 7 21   L Midwest 5 20          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Anna 41 27   W Midwest 5 20          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat H Marion Local 24 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Parkway 47 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H New Bremen 42 8   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Delphos St. John's 18 20   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Minster 14 20   L Midwest 6 24          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A St. Henry 14 17   L Midwest 6 24          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Celina 19 25   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Valley View 7 44   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Coldwater 0 31   L Midwest 5 16          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Anna 28 6   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Marion Local 0 28   L Midwest 7 26          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Parkway 38 14   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A New Bremen 31 0   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Delphos St. John's 26 27 OT L Midwest 7 24          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Minster 21 28 2OT L Midwest 6 22          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H St. Henry 21 23   L Midwest 6 22          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Celina 3 26   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2014 2 9/6/14 Sat H Valley View 31 27   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Delphos St. John's 20 7   W Midwest 7 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H New Bremen 41 14   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Minster 19 34   L Midwest 6 22          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H St. Henry 14 13   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Parkway 42 20   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Coldwater 0 35   L Midwest 5 16          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Marion Local 0 48   L Midwest 7 26          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Fort Recovery 20 0   W Midwest 7 26          
2014 11 11/7/14 Fri A Miami East 34 27   W Cross County 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2014 12 11/14/14 Fri N Minster 19 45   L Midwest 6 22 Regional Semifinal 7 3 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Celina 28 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat A Valley View 22 31   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Delphos St. John's 40 21   W Midwest 7 24          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A New Bremen 45 6   W Midwest 7 26          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Minster 12 20   L Midwest 7 26          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A St. Henry 6 20   L Midwest 6 22          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Parkway 29 18   W Midwest 6 22          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Coldwater 7 44   L Midwest 5 18          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Marion Local 7 37   L Midwest 6 22          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Fort Recovery 13 27   L Midwest 7 26          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A Celina 13 7   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Valley View 0 35   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Anna 20 12   W Midwest 5 20          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Delphos St. John's 18 19   L Midwest 7 26          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Marion Local 7 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Fort Recovery 20 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Parkway 36 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Coldwater 7 14   L Midwest 5 20          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Minster 12 15   L Midwest 7 28          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A New Bremen 40 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Celina 36 7   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Delphos Jefferson 7 14   L Northwest 6 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Anna 20 52   L Midwest 5 20          
2017 4 9/16/17 Sat A Delphos St. John's 21 24 3OT L Midwest 7 28       Stadium Park Delphos
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Marion Local 18 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Fort Recovery 35 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Parkway 36 8   W Midwest 6 24          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Coldwater 10 24   L Midwest 6 24          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Minster 21 26   L Midwest 7 28          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H New Bremen 21 6   W Midwest 7 28          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Celina 12 41   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Delphos Jefferson 47 14   W Northwest 6 24          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Coldwater 7 35   L Midwest 6 24          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Parkway 7 21   L Midwest 6 24          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Delphos St. John's 27 0   W Midwest 7 28          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Anna 21 41   L Midwest 5 18          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Marion Local 14 49   L Midwest 6 24          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H New Bremen 7 14   L Midwest 7 28          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Minster 0 32   L Midwest 7 28          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Fort Recovery 14 33   L Midwest 6 24          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Celina 27 28   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Delphos Jefferson 48 0   W Northwest 6 23       Stadium Park Delphos
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Coldwater 7 42   L Midwest 6 23          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Parkway 30 27   W Midwest 6 23          
2019 5 9/28/19 Sat A Delphos St. John's 25 14   W Midwest 7 28       Stadium Park Delphos
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Anna 7 42   L Midwest 6 23          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Marion Local 7 38   L Midwest 7 28          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A New Bremen 7 23   L Midwest 7 28          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Minster 20 42   L Midwest 6 23          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Fort Recovery 22 41   L Midwest 6 23          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Anna 34 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Delphos St. John's 27 0   W Midwest 7 26          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Marion Local 20 21 OT L Midwest 7 28          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Parkway 21 12   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Fort Recovery 49 28   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A New Bremen 7 36   L Midwest 7 28          
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat H Preble Shawnee 1 0 C W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20 Second Round 4 13    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat H CHCA 35 19   W MVC-Scarlet 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2020 P4 10/31/20 Sat A Roger Bacon 28 31   L MVC-Scarlet 5 20 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Celina 42 0   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Fort Loramie 48 7   W Independent 7 28          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Marion Local 17 19   L Midwest 7 28          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Parkway 49 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Fort Recovery 35 12   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H New Bremen 24 19   W Midwest 7 28          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Anna 38 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Delphos St. John's 45 14   W Midwest 7 26       Stadium Park Delphos
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A St. Henry 27 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Minster 41 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat H Summit Country Day 49 14   W MVC-Scarlet 5 20 First Round 5 12    
2021 12 11/6/21 Sat H Carlisle 34 0   W SWBL-West 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 5 13    
2021 13 11/13/21 Sat N Taft 14 0   W CMAC-Red 5 20 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Miami Valley South Stadium Bellbrook
2021 14 11/20/21 Sat N Preble Shawnee 28 0   W WOAC 5 20 Regional Final 5 3 Miami Valley Hospital SportsPlex Trotwood
2021 15 11/27/21 Sat N Harvest Prep 28 22   W MSL-Ohio 5 19 State Semifinal 5 2 Bowlus Field London
2021 16 12/4/21 Sat N Kirtland 20 16   W CVC-Chagrin 5 17 State Championship 5 1 Tom Benson Hall of Fame Stadium Canton
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Celina 31 6   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Fort Loramie 26 21   W Independent 7 28          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Delphos St. John's 31 0   W Midwest 7 26          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A New Bremen 7 14   L Midwest 7 28          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Parkway 41 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Marion Local 7 27   L Midwest 6 24          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Anna 49 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A St. Henry 33 9   W Midwest 7 28          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Coldwater 34 35 OT L Midwest 5 18          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Minster 35 6   W Midwest 7 28          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H National Trail 47 0   W WOAC 6 24 First Round 4 13    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H Twin Valley South 58 7   W WOAC 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 4 12    
2022 13 11/12/22 Sat N Marion Local 3 35   L Midwest 6 24          
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Celina 26 0   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Fort Loramie 35 0   W Independent 7 28          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Delphos St. John's 41 0   W Midwest 7 26          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H New Bremen 34 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Parkway 41 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Marion Local 13 14   L Midwest 7 28          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Anna 41 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H St. Henry 28 6   W Midwest 7 28          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Coldwater 14 21   L Midwest 5 18          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Minster 21 14   W Midwest 7 28          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Troy Christian 40 0   W 3 Rivers 6 24 First Round 2 15