1470 Springboro Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Carlisle 6 6 T T SW Ohio 2 8           1972 FAVC 6 3 1 5 1       2 8 36
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Xenia Wilson 6 8   L Independent 3 12           1973 FAVC 2 8   1 5       2 8 50
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Franklin 6 14   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1974 FAVC 6 4   5 2       2 8 31
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Clinton-Massie 12 13   L FAVC 2 8           1975 FAVC 4 6   3 4       2 8 54
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Mason 22 6   W FAVC 2 8           1976 FAVC 4 4 2 3 3 1     2 8 41
1972 6 10/14/72 Sat H Little Miami 22 7   W FAVC 2 8           1977 FAVC 7 3   3 2       2 8 32
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Waynesville 27 6   W FAVC 2 8           1978 FAVC 8 2   4 2       2 8 17
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Blanchester 26 16   W FAVC 2 8           1979 FAVC 9 1   6 1       2 8 20
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Kings 24 16   W FAVC 2 8           1980 FAVC 7 3   6 0       3 12 8
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Madison Township 30 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8           1981 FAVC 8 2   6 0       3 12 7
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Carlisle 6 28   L SW Ohio 2 8           1982 FAVC 10 0   6 0       3 12 3
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Xenia Wilson 0 14   L Independent 3 12           1983 FAVC 8 2   6 0       3 12 10
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H New Miami 20 8   W Independent 3 12           1984 FAVC 4 6   3 2       3 12 20
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Kings 12 21   L FAVC 2 8           1985 FAVC 7 3   4 1       3 12 15
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Clinton-Massie 20 7   W FAVC 2 8           1986 FAVC 6 4   4 2       3 12 21
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Blanchester 0 56   L FAVC 2 8           1987 FAVC 3 7   3 3       3 12 29
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Little Miami 0 29   L FAVC 2 8           1988 FAVC 3 7   3 3       3 12 30
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H Waynesville 16 30   L FAVC 3 12           1989 FAVC 6 4   4 2       3 12 15
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Mason 14 20   L FAVC 2 8           1990 FAVC 3 7   2 4       3 12 26
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A Madison Township 13 48   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1991 FAVC 9 1   5 1       3 12 6
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Carlisle 6 21   L SW Ohio 2 8           1992 FAVC 4 6   2 4       2 8 18
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A East Clinton 24 8   W FAVC 2 8           1993 FAVC 2 8   1 6       2 8 33
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A New Miami 22 0   W Independent 3 12           1994 FAVC 5 5   4 3       3 12 14
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Little Miami 8 0   W FAVC 2 8           1995 FAVC 2 8   0 7       3 12 27
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Kings 6 0   W FAVC 2 8           1996 FAVC 3 7   1 6       3 12 25
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Clinton-Massie 14 6   W FAVC 3 12           1997 FAVC 6 4   5 3       3 12 16
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Blanchester 9 14   L FAVC 2 8           1998 Mid-Miami 8 2   5 2       3 12 8
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Waynesville 30 8   W FAVC 3 12           1999 MML-North 8 2   4 0   0 1 2 8 5
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Mason 6 27   L FAVC 2 8           2000 MML-North 5 5   2 2       2 8 18
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H Madison Township 14 29   L Mid-Miami 2 8           2001 MML-North 4 6   1 4       2 8 15
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri A Carlisle 8 16   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2002 MML-North 3 7   1 4       2 8 22T
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H East Clinton 24 6   W FAVC 2 8           2003 MML-North 5 5   2 3       2 8 18
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 0 14   L Darby Valley 3 12           2004 MML-North 9 1   4 1   1 1 2 8 3
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Little Miami 14 21   L FAVC 2 8           2005 MML-North 10 0   5 0   2 1 2 8 1
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Kings 8 12   L FAVC 2 8           2006 GWOC-South 4 6   2 2       2 8 16
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Clinton-Massie 24 0   W FAVC 3 12           2007 GWOC-South 6 4   4 0       1 4 12
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri A Blanchester 0 30   L FAVC 2 8           2008 GWOC-South 7 3   4 0       1 4 14
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Waynesville 46 8   W FAVC 3 12           2009 GWOC-South 8 2   3 1       1 4 13
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Mason 0 14   L FAVC 2 8           2010 GWOC-South 7 3   4 0       1 4 13
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A Madison Township 30 12   W Mid-Miami 2 8           2011 GWOC-South 3 7   2 2       1 4 27
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Carlisle 0 0 T T SW Buckeye 2 8           2012 GWOC-South 10 0   5 0   0 1 1 4 2
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A East Clinton 8 16   L FAVC 2 8           2013 GWOC-South 9 1   5 0   0 1 1 2 11
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 0 27   L Darby Valley 3 12           2014 GWOC-South 9 1   5 0   0 1 1 2 8
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Little Miami 14 14 T T FAVC 2 8           2015 GWOC-South 8 2   4 1   1 1 1 2 11
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Kings 13 15   L FAVC 2 8           2016 GWOC-West 7 3   2 1   0 1 1 4 8
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Clinton-Massie 20 0   W FAVC 3 12           2017 GWOC-West 5 5   2 1       1 4 11
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Blanchester 12 0   W FAVC 2 8           2018 GWOC-West 5 5   1 2       1 3 12
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Waynesville 45 22   W FAVC 3 12           2019 GWOC-West 9 1   4 0   0 1 1 2 5
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Mason 18 45   L FAVC 2 8           2020 GWOC 3 3   3 3   1 1 1 2 8
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Madison Plains 20 6   W S. Central Ohio 2 8           2021 GWOC 5 4   4 3   0 1 1 2 12
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Carlisle 16 15   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2022 GWOC 7 3   5 2   1 1 1 4 4
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Waynesville 32 12   W Kenton Trace 3 12           2023 GWOC 2 8   2 5   0 1 1 4 13
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 0 21   L Kenton Trace 3 12           2024 GWOC 0 0   0 0       1 2  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Peebles 70 6   W Adams County 3 12          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Blanchester 14 8   W FAVC 2 8           Totals 308 204 3 180 106 1 6 13
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Little Miami 32 8   W FAVC 2 8          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Kings 47 6   W FAVC 2 8           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H Mason 6 28   L FAVC 2 8           37 Mason 18 19   H 162 103 3
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Lockland 8 21   L FAVC 3 12           34 Kings 21 13   A 151 111  
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Madison Plains 28 0   W S. Central Ohio 2 8           30 Lebanon 16 14   N 1 3  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Carlisle 14 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           27 Carlisle 16 9 2
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Waynesville 26 7   W Kenton Trace 3 12           27 Little Miami 15 11 1
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 13 6   W Kenton Trace 3 12           26 Miamisburg 18 8  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Ross 14 11   W FAVC 2 8           26 Franklin 12 14  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Blanchester 0 29   L FAVC 2 8           20 Blanchester 16 4  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Little Miami 18 0   W FAVC 2 8           20 Ross 10 10  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Kings 17 16   W FAVC 2 8           18 Fairborn 15 3  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Mason 16 26   L FAVC 2 8           15 Centerville 6 9  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Lockland 38 0   W FAVC 3 12           12 Goshen 3 9  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri H Summit Country Day 44 6   W Independent 3 12           11 Kettering Fairmont 5 6  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Carlisle 20 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           10 Xenia 10 0  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Wilmington 27 0   W S. Central Ohio 1 4           10 Beavercreek 10 0  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Lockland 56 8   W FAVC 3 12           10 Northmont 5 5  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Mason 26 14   W FAVC 2 8           10 Wilmington 4 6  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Ross 6 7   L FAVC 2 8           10 Carroll 3 7  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Little Miami 18 0   W FAVC 2 8           9 Waynesville 7 2  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Blanchester 46 6   W FAVC 2 8           9 Madison Township 7 2  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Madison Township 22 14   W FAVC 2 8           9 Lemon-Monroe 5 4  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Kings 50 6   W FAVC 2 8           8 Stebbins 8 0  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri H Waynesville 15 6   W Kenton Trace 3 12           8 Sycamore 3 5  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Carlisle 0 12   L SW Buckeye 3 12           7 Norwood 3 4  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Wilmington 6 7   L S. Central Ohio 2 8           7 Trenton Edgewood 1 6  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 20 8   W Mid-Miami 2 8           6 West Carrollton 6 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Mason 12 0   W FAVC 3 12           6 Sidney 6 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Ross 28 8   W FAVC 3 12           6 Butler 3 3  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Little Miami 40 14   W FAVC 3 12           5 Fenwick 5 0  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Blanchester 34 6   W FAVC 4 16           5 Middletown 5 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Madison Township 34 8   W FAVC 3 12           5 Clinton-Massie 4 1  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Kings 30 6   W FAVC 3 12           5 Piqua 4 1  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Waynesville 18 20   L Kenton Trace 4 16           5 Wayne 2 3  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Carlisle 6 19   L SW Buckeye 3 12           5 Springfield 0 5  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Wilmington 6 7   L S. Central Ohio 2 8           4 Aiken 4 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 31 29   W Mid-Miami 2 8           4 S. Charleston Southeastern 1 3  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Mason 13 6   W FAVC 3 12           3 Greenville 3 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Ross 20 12   W FAVC 3 12           3 East Clinton 2 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Little Miami 39 7   W FAVC 3 12           3 Lockland 2 1  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Blanchester 37 7   W FAVC 3 12           3 Trotwood-Madison 2 1  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Madison Township 21 14   W FAVC 3 12           3 Winton Woods 2 1  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Kings 18 7   W FAVC 4 16       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 3 Withrow 2 1  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Franklin 34 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8           3 Milton-Union 0 3  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Carlisle 14 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 New Miami 2 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Valley View 7 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Madison Plains 2 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 21 19   W Mid-Miami 2 6           2 Belmont 2 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Mason 13 0   W FAVC 3 12           2 Talawanda 2 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Ross 49 13   W FAVC 3 12           2 Fairfield 2 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Little Miami 26 0   W FAVC 2 8           2 Jefferson Township 1 1  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri A Blanchester 23 0   W FAVC 4 16           2 Johnstown Northridge 1 1  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Madison Township 26 8   W FAVC 3 12           2 Miami East 1 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Kings 38 8   W FAVC 3 12           2 Badin 0 2  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H National Trail 80 15   W Cross County 4 16           2 Troy 0 2  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Carlisle 20 28   L SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Colerain 0 2  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 8 18   L Mid-Miami 2 8           2 Xenia Wilson 0 2  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Franklin 8 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8           2 Lakota East 0 2  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Mason 29 7   W FAVC 3 12           2 Elder 0 2  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H Ross 33 7   W FAVC 3 12           1 Valley View 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Little Miami 9 6   W FAVC 2 8           1 Washington 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Blanchester 50 20   W FAVC 4 16           1 Springfield North 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Madison Township 19 6   W FAVC 3 12           1 Peebles 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Kings 33 6   W FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Summit Country Day 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Patterson 19 0   W Dayton City 1 4           1 National Trail 1 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Carlisle 18 12   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Patterson 1 0  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 13 41   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Centennial 1 0  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Franklin 0 13   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Miami Trace 1 0  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Mason 14 34   L FAVC 3 12           1 Findlay 1 0  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Ross 42 0   W FAVC 3 12           1 Oak Hills 1 0  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Little Miami 0 6   L FAVC 2 8           1 Hillsboro 0 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Blanchester 20 0   W FAVC 3 12           1 Loveland 0 1  
1984 8 10/20/84 Sat H Johnstown Northridge 15 18   L Licking County 4 15           1 Anderson 0 1  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Kings 16 7   W FAVC 3 12           1 Gahanna Lincoln 0 1  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Jefferson Township 15 18   L Independent 4 16           1 Dublin Jerome 0 1  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Carlisle 28 8   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Dublin Coffman 0 1  
1985 2 9/7/85 Sat A Lemon-Monroe 7 28   L Mid-Miami 2 8       Barnitz Stadium Middletown 1 Upper Arlington 0 1  
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Franklin 0 35   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 St. Xavier 0 1  
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Mason 10 7   W FAVC 3 12          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Ross 39 14   W FAVC 3 12          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Little Miami 13 34   L FAVC 2 8          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Blanchester 21 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1985 8 10/19/85 Sat A Johnstown Northridge 38 20   W Licking County 4 15          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Kings 49 20   W FAVC 4 16          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Jefferson Township 27 0   W Independent 4 16          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Carlisle 21 12   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Goshen 3 35   L FAVC 2 8          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Franklin 6 9   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Mason 9 7   W FAVC 3 12          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A Ross 14 7   W FAVC 2 8          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Little Miami 10 34   L FAVC 3 12          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Blanchester 18 13   W FAVC 4 16          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Milton-Union 13 30   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Kings 21 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Miami East 20 14   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Carlisle 14 20   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Goshen 6 9 2OT L FAVC 2 8          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Little Miami 14 19   L FAVC 3 12          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Ross 24 31 2OT L FAVC 2 8          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Blanchester 16 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Kings 21 9   W FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Mason 27 14   W FAVC 3 12          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Milton-Union 7 25   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Hillsboro 8 28   L S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Miami East 20 35   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Carlisle 13 16   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Franklin 0 37   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Little Miami 8 19   L FAVC 3 12          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Ross 22 31   L FAVC 2 8          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Blanchester 35 0   W FAVC 4 16          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Kings 21 13   W FAVC 3 12          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Mason 25 8   W FAVC 3 12          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Milton-Union 12 13   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Goshen 15 34   L FAVC 2 8          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Wilmington 15 29   L S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Carlisle 42 8   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Franklin 0 35   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Lebanon 19 55   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Mason 24 14   W FAVC 3 12          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Blanchester 35 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Goshen 3 34   L FAVC 2 8          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Belmont 28 7   W Dayton City 1 4          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Ross 13 25   L FAVC 2 8          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Little Miami 25 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Kings 27 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Carlisle 9 13   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Franklin 6 27   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Lebanon 10 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Mason 12 14   L FAVC 3 12          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Blanchester 27 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Goshen 0 31   L FAVC 2 8          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Belmont 13 6   W Dayton City 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Ross 7 28   L FAVC 2 8          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Little Miami 28 19   W FAVC 3 12          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Kings 7 27   L FAVC 3 12          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Carlisle 39 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Franklin 17 14   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Lebanon 40 20   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Mason 27 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Blanchester 46 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Goshen 28 7   W FAVC 2 8          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Centennial 50 14   W Independent 3 11          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Ross 20 9   W FAVC 2 8          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Little Miami 28 17   W FAVC 3 12          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Kings 20 21   L FAVC 3 12          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Carlisle 26 15   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Franklin 14 36   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Lebanon 9 27   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Mason 7 10   L FAVC 3 12          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Wilmington 6 21   L FAVC 2 8          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Goshen 29 14   W FAVC 3 12          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Washington 34 8   W Independent 3 12          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Ross 14 26   L FAVC 2 8          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Little Miami 3 28   L FAVC 3 12          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Kings 14 7   W FAVC 3 12          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Carlisle 21 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Franklin 7 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Lebanon 7 21   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Mason 17 35   L FAVC 3 12          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Wilmington 21 20   W FAVC 2 8          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Goshen 7 28   L FAVC 3 12          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Little Miami 35 47   L FAVC 3 12          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Ross 7 34   L FAVC 2 8          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Norwood 0 35   L FAVC 2 8          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Kings 13 43   L FAVC 3 12          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Carlisle 14 8   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Franklin 13 25   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Lebanon 21 26   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Mason 21 33   L FAVC 3 12          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Wilmington 40 22   W FAVC 2 8          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Goshen 19 28   L FAVC 3 12          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Little Miami 57 0   W FAVC 4 16          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Ross 34 33   W FAVC 3 12          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Norwood 10 24   L FAVC 2 8          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Kings 34 20   W FAVC 3 12          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Carlisle 21 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Franklin 6 14   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Lebanon 21 14 2OT W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Little Miami 0 26   L FAVC 3 12          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Wilmington 7 28   L FAVC 2 8          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Mason 0 7   L FAVC 2 8          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Ross 14 34   L FAVC 3 12          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Kings 0 24   L FAVC 3 12          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Norwood 3 12   L FAVC 3 12          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Goshen 0 40   L FAVC 3 12          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Carlisle 20 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Franklin 24 21   W Mid-Miami 3 12          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Lebanon 14 41   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Little Miami 21 24   L FAVC 4 16          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Wilmington 8 16   L FAVC 2 8          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Mason 0 32   L FAVC 2 8          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Ross 7 35   L FAVC 3 12          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Kings 18 20   L FAVC 3 12          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Norwood 29 23   W FAVC 3 12          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Goshen 23 30   L FAVC 3 12          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Carlisle 26 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Franklin 7 15   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Mason 17 9   W FAVC 2 8          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Loveland 17 28   L FAVC 2 8          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Wilmington 17 0   W FAVC 2 8          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Ross 0 13   L FAVC 3 12          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Kings 10 3   W FAVC 3 12          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Goshen 17 13   W FAVC 3 12          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Little Miami 9 7   W FAVC 3 12          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Norwood 9 13   L FAVC 3 12          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Carlisle 31 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Withrow 35 6   W QCC-Metro 1 4          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 7 14   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Franklin 0 13   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Fenwick 21 0   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Miamisburg 28 13   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Stebbins 42 20   W Mid-Miami 2 6          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Carroll 24 13   W Mid-Miami 2 6          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 28 20   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Norwood 34 12   W FAVC 3 12          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Badin 6 7   L GCL-North 4 16          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Little Miami 35 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 0 14   L MML-South 2 8          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Franklin 42 6   W MML-South 3 12          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Fenwick 45 0   W MML-South 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Miamisburg 9 0   W MML-North 1 4          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Stebbins 34 0   W MML-North 2 8          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Carroll 14 0   W MML-North 2 8          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 36 10   W MML-South 2 8          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H West Carrollton 47 12   W MML-North 2 8          
1999 11 11/5/99 Fri A Lebanon 0 17   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2000 1 8/26/00 Sat A Badin 14 32   L GCL-North 4 16          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Aiken 26 0   W Queen City 1 4          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 14 19   L MML-South 2 8          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Fenwick 17 10   W MML-South 5 20          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Franklin 21 6   W MML-South 3 12          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A West Carrollton 35 7   W MML-North 2 8          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Miamisburg 0 61   L MML-North 1 3          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Stebbins 35 6   W MML-North 2 8          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Carroll 7 21   L MML-North 2 8          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 20 27   L MML-South 2 8          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Kings 7 17   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Aiken 30 6   W Queen City 2 8          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 10 18   L MML-South 2 8          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Talawanda 26 20   W MML-South 2 8          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Fairborn 6 7   L MML-North 1 3          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Miamisburg 0 29   L MML-North 1 4          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Stebbins 33 6   W MML-North 2 8          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Carroll 7 21   L MML-North 2 8          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Lebanon 12 42   L MML-North 1 4          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Franklin 21 20   W MML-South 3 12          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Kings 0 47   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Aiken 46 28   W SWOPL-National 1 4          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 7 31   L MML-South 2 8          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Franklin 13 19   L MML-South 3 12          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Talawanda 10 7   W MML-South 2 8          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Fairborn 12 34   L MML-North 1 3          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Miamisburg 0 19   L MML-North 1 4          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Stebbins 37 15   W MML-North 2 8          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Carroll 0 20   L MML-North 2 8          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Lebanon 8 34   L MML-North 1 4          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Kings 9 30   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Aiken 56 18   W SWOPL-National 2 8          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 6 40   L MML-South 2 8          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Franklin 36 6   W MML-South 3 12          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Fenwick 17 13   W MML-South 5 20       Krusling Field Franklin
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Fairborn 28 14   W MML-North 1 4          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Miamisburg 20 26 OT L MML-North 1 4          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Stebbins 35 21   W MML-North 2 8          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Lebanon 0 12   L MML-North 1 4          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Carroll 14 35   L MML-North 2 8          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Kings 29 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Sycamore 44 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 14 6   W MML-South 2 8          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Franklin 42 14   W MML-South 3 12          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Fenwick 38 7   W MML-South 5 20          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Fairborn 42 28   W MML-North 1 4          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Miamisburg 31 12   W MML-North 1 4          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Stebbins 54 21   W MML-North 2 8          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Lebanon 33 12   W MML-North 1 4          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Carroll 7 13   L MML-North 2 8          
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri H Norwood 28 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2004 12 11/12/04 Fri N Carroll 20 21   L MML-North 2 8 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Kings 33 13   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Sycamore 35 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Stebbins 52 21   W MML-South 2 8          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Carroll 23 0   W MML-North 2 8          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Piqua 37 20   W GWOC-Western 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Miamisburg 28 21   W MML-North 1 4          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Lebanon 14 9   W MML-North 1 4          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Fairborn 48 14   W MML-North 1 3          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Greenville 29 7   W MML-North 2 6          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Franklin 42 6   W MML-South 3 12          
2005 11 11/4/05 Fri H Winton Woods 38 35 OT W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2005 12 11/11/05 Fri N Miami Trace 38 19   W S. Central Ohio 2 8 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2005 13 11/18/05 Fri N Carroll 7 20   L MML-North 2 8 Regional Final 1 6 Barnitz Stadium Middletown
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Springfield North 33 6   W GWOC-Central 1 3          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Sycamore 12 48   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Kings 14 30   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 10 31   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Butler 3 28   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Lebanon 7 27   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Miamisburg 14 19   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Xenia 34 22   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Greenville 35 0   W Independent 2 6          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Fairborn 28 14   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2007 1 8/25/07 Sat A Anderson 13 28   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Sycamore 3 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Kings 19 16   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 0 3   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Butler 20 42   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Lebanon 26 6   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Miamisburg 38 0   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Xenia 17 7   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Greenville 41 8   W Independent 2 6          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Fairborn 52 14   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2008 1 8/21/08 Thu A Kings 14 37   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Sycamore 17 49   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Piqua 16 19 OT L GWOC-North 2 6          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Butler 28 13   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Sidney 28 7   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Lebanon 14 0   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Miamisburg 35 14   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Xenia 34 7   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 14 13   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Fairborn 42 0   W GWOC-South 1 3          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Fairfield 13 10 OT W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Sycamore 17 10   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Piqua 41 6   W GWOC-North 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Butler 27 6   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Sidney 31 28   W GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Lebanon 20 21   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Miamisburg 47 0   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Xenia 31 7   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 21 31   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Fairborn 35 21   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Fairfield 20 17   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Sycamore 20 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Butler 28 14   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Troy 0 21   L GWOC-North 1 3          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Centerville 13 28   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Sidney 35 14   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Fairborn 34 0   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Miamisburg 49 42   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Xenia 21 13   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Lebanon 49 42 3OT W GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Mason 28 38   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Sycamore 21 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Butler 35 56   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Troy 21 41   L GWOC-North 1 3          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Centerville 17 55   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Sidney 34 6   W GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Fairborn 27 29   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Miamisburg 31 7   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Xenia 38 27   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Lebanon 31 46   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Mason 10 7   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Centerville 42 32   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Kettering Fairmont 34 14   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Sidney 49 0   W GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat H Piqua 55 0   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A West Carrollton 69 17   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Fairborn 61 7   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Miamisburg 49 26   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Xenia 20 7   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Lebanon 27 21   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 11 11/3/12 Sat H Lakota East 38 45 OT L Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Mason 34 21   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Centerville 20 63   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 44 24   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Sidney 42 14   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Piqua 52 34   W GWOC-North 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H West Carrollton 65 19   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Fairborn 48 8   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Miamisburg 24 17   W GWOC-South 1 2          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Xenia 41 17   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Lebanon 28 14   W GWOC-South 1 2          
2013 11 11/9/13 Sat A Colerain 14 41   L Greater Miami 1 2 First Round 11 6    
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Mason 14 6   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Centerville 24 27   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Franklin 44 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Beavercreek 58 0   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Northmont 49 7   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Fairborn 42 0   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Xenia 42 14   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A West Carrollton 30 7   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Miamisburg 26 14   W GWOC-South 1 2          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Lebanon 27 6   W GWOC-South 1 2          
2014 11 11/8/14 Sat H Lakota East 0 7   L Greater Miami 1 2 First Round 8 9    
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Mason 17 24   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat A Centerville 50 49   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Franklin 38 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Beavercreek 28 0   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Northmont 48 27   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Fairborn 40 7   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Xenia 52 26   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H West Carrollton 54 3   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Miamisburg 32 35   L GWOC-South 2 6          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Lebanon 45 24   W GWOC-South 1 2          
2015 11 11/7/15 Sat A Mason 42 21   W Greater Miami 1 2 First Round 11 6 Atrium Stadium Mason
2015 12 11/14/15 Sat N Wayne 21 52   L GWOC-Central 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 11 3 Centerville Stadium Centerville
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Mason 14 28   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Middletown 45 27   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Winton Woods 36 28   W Independent 2 8       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 38 20   W GWOC-East 1 3          
2016 5 9/22/16 Thu H Centerville 21 28   L GWOC-East 1 4          
2016 6 9/29/16 Thu A Beavercreek 31 28   W GWOC-East 1 3          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Miamisburg 39 38   W GWOC-West 2 8          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Fairborn 66 42   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Northmont 20 32   L GWOC-West 1 4          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Lebanon 45 42   W GWOC-West 1 4          
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri A Colerain 14 35   L Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Mason 21 31   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Middletown 37 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Winton Woods 17 29   L Independent 2 8          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 38 40   L GWOC-East 1 3          
2017 5 9/21/17 Thu A Centerville 19 31   L GWOC-East 1 3          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Beavercreek 27 24   W GWOC-East 1 3          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Miamisburg 66 56   W GWOC-West 1 3       Holland Field Miamisburg
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Fairborn 41 0   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Northmont 10 35   L GWOC-West 1 3          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Lebanon 38 7   W GWOC-West 1 4          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Mason 6 10   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2018 2 9/1/18 Sat H Middletown 42 26   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 14 17   L OCC-Ohio 1 2          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 12 24   L GWOC-East 1 3          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Centerville 35 0   W GWOC-East 1 3          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Beavercreek 34 7   W GWOC-East 1 3          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Miamisburg 7 21   L GWOC-West 1 3          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Fairborn 37 0   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Northmont 21 38   L GWOC-West 1 3          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Lebanon 45 6   W GWOC-West 1 4          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Mason 34 7   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Middletown 37 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Beavercreek 45 0   W GWOC-East 1 2          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Wayne 42 27   W GWOC-East 1 2          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Miamisburg 45 0   W GWOC-West 1 2          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Northmont 27 21   W GWOC-West 1 2          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Springfield 0 23   L GWOC-East 1 2          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Lebanon 52 3   W GWOC-West 1 4          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 28 25   W GWOC-West 3 12          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Centerville 37 6   W GWOC-East 1 2          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri A Dublin Jerome 31 38 5OT L OCC-Cardinal 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Northmont 36 40   L GWOC 1 2          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Beavercreek 77 16   W GWOC 1 2          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Centerville 35 22   W GWOC 1 2          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Springfield 0 41   L GWOC 1 2          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 7 10   L GWOC 1 2          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Findlay 28 19   W Three Rivers 1 2 First Round 8 9    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri A Dublin Coffman 35 45   L OCC-Central 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2020 9 10/24/20 Sat A Miamisburg 37 7   W GWOC 1 2       Holland Field Miamisburg
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Middletown 20 7   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Upper Arlington 7 38   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Beavercreek 40 9   W GWOC 1 2          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 15 14   W GWOC 1 2          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Centerville 26 45   L GWOC 1 2          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Springfield 0 26   L GWOC 1 2          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Northmont 26 20 2OT W GWOC 1 2          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Wayne 24 28   L GWOC 1 2          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Miamisburg 35 7   W GWOC 1 2          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri A Centerville 14 34   L GWOC 1 2 First Round 12 5    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Lebanon 21 19   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Withrow 27 21   W CMAC-Red 2 8          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Elder 20 21   L GCL-South 1 4          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Beavercreek 49 10   W GWOC 1 2          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 21 19   W GWOC 1 2          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Centerville 21 17   W GWOC 1 2          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Springfield 14 54   L GWOC 1 2          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Northmont 41 17   W GWOC 1 2          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Wayne 13 17   L GWOC 1 2          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Miamisburg 34 24   W GWOC 1 2          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Oak Hills 42 10   W Greater Miami 1 4 First Round 4 13    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H Mason 26 29   L Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Lebanon 14 27   L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Withrow 10 29   L CMAC-Red 2 8          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Elder 7 28   L GCL-South 1 4          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Beavercreek 31 0   W GWOC 1 2          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 7 17   L GWOC 1 2          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Centerville 6 16   L GWOC 1 2          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Springfield 9 28   L GWOC 1 2          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Northmont 24 31   L GWOC 2 8          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Wayne 40 8   W GWOC 1 2          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Miamisburg 9 21   L GWOC 1 2          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A St. Xavier 13 35   L GCL-South 1 4 First Round 13 4    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Little Miami         E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Trenton Edgewood         SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Elder         GCL-South 1 4          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Wayne         GWOC 1 2          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Northmont         GWOC 1 2          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Springfield         GWOC 1 2          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Beavercreek         GWOC 1 2          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Kettering Fairmont         GWOC 1 2          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Centerville         GWOC 1 2          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Miamisburg         GWOC 2 8