1212 Otsego Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Delta 6 20   L Northern Border 2 6           1972 Suburban Lakes 0 9   0 7       2 6 67T
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Ottawa Hills 6 19   L Lakeshore 3 10           1973 Suburban Lakes 4 5   3 4       2 6 39
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Oak Harbor 14 46   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1974 Suburban Lakes 0 9   0 7            
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Woodmore 0 21   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1975 Suburban Lakes 3 6   3 4       2 6 49
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Genoa 0 32   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1976 Suburban Lakes 3 5 1 3 3 1     2 6 51
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Kansas Lakota 6 16   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1977 Suburban Lakes 6 4   4 3       2 6 44
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Eastwood 0 27   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1978 Suburban Lakes 5 4   3 4       2 6 40T
1972 8 10/26/72 Thu A Elmwood 0 26   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1979 Suburban Lakes 4 5   3 4       2 6 40T
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Gibsonburg 0 34   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1980 Suburban Lakes 4 5 1 2 4 1     4 14 23
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Delta 20 14   W Northern Border 2 6           1981 Suburban Lakes 9 1   6 1   2 1 4 14 2
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Ottawa Hills 0 21   L Michigan-Ohio 3 10           1982 Suburban Lakes 8 2   5 2       4 14 11
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Oak Harbor 0 33   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1983 Suburban Lakes 8 2   5 2       4 14 18
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Woodmore 14 7   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           1984 Suburban Lakes 7 3   5 2       4 14 12
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Genoa 8 21   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1985 Suburban Lakes 10 0   7 0   1 1 4 14 2
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Kansas Lakota 18 0   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           1986 Suburban Lakes 5 5   4 3       4 14 13T
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Eastwood 11 14   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1987 Suburban Lakes 9 1   7 0   0 1 4 14 4
1973 8 10/25/73 Thu H Elmwood 7 6   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           1988 Suburban Lakes 7 3   6 1       4 14 11
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Gibsonburg 0 31   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           1989 Suburban Lakes 4 6   3 4       4 14 24
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Hicksville 0 12   L Green Meadows 3 10           1990 Suburban Lakes 8 2   6 1       4 14 9
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Ottawa Hills 0 49   L Michigan-Ohio 3 10           1991 Suburban Lakes 7 3   5 2       4 14 13
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Gibsonburg 0 22   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           1992 Suburban Lakes 9 1   6 1       4 14 6
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Oak Harbor 8 41   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1993 Suburban Lakes 8 2   7 0   0 1 4 14 3
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Woodmore 13 33   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1994 Suburban Lakes 3 7   2 5       5 18 20
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Genoa 0 34   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1995 Suburban Lakes 7 3   6 1       4 14 8
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Kansas Lakota 7 19   L Suburban Lakes               1996 Suburban Lakes 9 1   5 1   0 1 4 14 1
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Eastwood 0 33   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           1997 Suburban Lakes 3 7   1 5       4 14 14
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Elmwood 0 49   L Suburban Lakes               1998 Suburban Lakes 5 5   4 4       4 14 15
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Hicksville 7 12   L Green Meadows 3 10           1999 Suburban Lakes 8 2   7 1   0 1 4 14 5
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Ottawa Hills 0 21   L Michigan-Ohio 3 10           2000 Suburban Lakes 8 2   6 1   0 1 4 14 5
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Gibsonburg 6 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           2001 Suburban Lakes 6 4   4 3       4 14 12
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Oak Harbor 12 28   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           2002 Suburban Lakes 7 3   5 2       4 14 13
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Woodmore 19 40   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           2003 Suburban Lakes 5 5   3 4       4 14 19
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Genoa 7 28   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           2004 Suburban Lakes 9 1   6 1   1 1 4 14 4
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri A Kansas Lakota 12 0   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           2005 Suburban Lakes 9 1   6 1   0 1 4 14 8
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Eastwood 14 24   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           2006 Suburban Lakes 7 3   5 2   0 1 4 14 6
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Elmwood 22 0   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           2007 Suburban Lakes 2 8   2 5       4 14 26
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Stritch 3 27   L Toledo City-Blue 2 6           2008 Suburban Lakes 1 9   0 7       4 14 28
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Ottawa Hills 0 7   L Michigan-Ohio 3 10           2009 Suburban Lakes 0 10   0 6       4 14 28T
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Elmwood 6 0   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           2010 Suburban Lakes 3 7   3 3       4 14 22
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Gibsonburg 0 13   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           2011 N. Buckeye 4 6   2 5       4 14 22
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Oak Harbor 25 21   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           2012 N. Buckeye 6 4   5 2       4 14 13
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Woodmore 6 6 T T Suburban Lakes 3 10           2013 N. Buckeye 4 6   2 5       4 12 21
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Genoa 14 17   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           2014 N. Buckeye 3 7   3 4       4 12 25
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Kansas Lakota 20 6   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           2015 N. Buckeye 1 9   1 6       5 16 25
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Eastwood 6 27   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           2016 N. Buckeye 7 3   5 2       5 18 9T
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Stritch 26 8   W Toledo City-Blue 2 6           2017 N. Buckeye 8 2   6 1   1 1 5 18 5
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A Ottawa Hills 14 12   W Michigan-Ohio 3 10           2018 N. Buckeye 7 3   5 2       5 18 13
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Elmwood 20 14   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           2019 N. Buckeye 6 4   4 3       5 18 13
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Gibsonburg 6 8   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           2020 N. Buckeye 6 0   6 0   4 1 5 18 2
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Oak Harbor 6 36   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           2021 N. Buckeye 9 0   6 0   2 1 5 18 1
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Woodmore 14 8   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           2022 N. Buckeye 6 4   4 3       5 18 17
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Genoa 26 13   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           2023 N. Buckeye 4 6   4 3   0 1 5 18 13
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Kansas Lakota 20 6   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           2024 N. Buckeye 0 0   0 0       4 14  
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Eastwood 0 60   L Suburban Lakes 2 6          
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Evergreen 18 20   L Northern Border 2 6           Totals 291 215 2 211 147 2 11 14
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Sherwood Fairview 14 0   W Green Meadows 3 10          
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H North Baltimore 26 0   W Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Eastwood 14 0   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           55 Eastwood 21 34   H 161 102 1
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Elmwood 14 16   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           52 Genoa 27 24 1 A 138 118 1
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Gibsonburg 14 32   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           51 Woodmore 31 19 1 N 3 9  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Oak Harbor 14 22   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           50 Elmwood 34 16  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Woodmore 12 0   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           39 Gibsonburg 23 16  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Genoa 7 28   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           35 Kansas Lakota 27 8  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Kansas Lakota 29 26   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           31 Bowling Green 17 14  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Sherwood Fairview 0 14   L Green Meadows 3 10           28 Millbury Lake 17 11  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A North Baltimore 6 0   W Lakeshore 3 10           26 Evergreen 18 8  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Eastwood 6 13   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           17 Rossford 10 7  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Elmwood 23 22   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           17 Oak Harbor 3 14  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Gibsonburg 7 20   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           14 Tinora 6 8  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Oak Harbor 20 6   W Suburban Lakes 2 6           13 Northwood 11 2  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Woodmore 21 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           12 North Baltimore 11 1  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Genoa 6 28   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           12 Fostoria 11 1  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Kansas Lakota 8 40   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           11 Archbold 3 8  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Evergreen 6 15   L Northwest Ohio 4 14           6 Wayne Trace 4 2  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Danbury 18 0   W Lakeshore 5 18           6 Ottawa Hills 1 5  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H North Baltimore 13 0   W Lakeshore 5 18           6 Liberty Center 1 5  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Kansas Lakota 0 27   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           4 Danbury 4 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Eastwood 0 7   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           4 Wynford 4 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Elmwood 20 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14           4 Perrysburg 2 2  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Gibsonburg 8 20   L Suburban Lakes 4 14           4 Anthony Wayne 0 4  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Oak Harbor 6 27   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           3 Van Buren 3 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Woodmore 20 13   W Suburban Lakes 5 18           3 Ottawa-Glandorf 1 2  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Genoa 0 0 T T Suburban Lakes 4 14           3 Coldwater 0 3  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Evergreen 21 0   W Northwest Ohio 4 14           2 Pleasant 2 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Danbury 21 12   W Lakeshore 5 18           2 Scott 2 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A North Baltimore 30 6   W Lakeshore 5 18           2 Delta 1 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Kansas Lakota 15 8   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           2 Stritch 1 1  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Eastwood 21 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           2 Sherwood Fairview 1 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Elmwood 14 7   W Suburban Lakes 4 14           2 Akron Manchester 1 1  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Gibsonburg 20 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14           2 Hicksville 0 2  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Oak Harbor 0 12   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           2 Hopewell-Loudon 0 2  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Woodmore 10 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14           1 Rootstown 1 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Genoa 20 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14           1 Toledo Woodward 1 0  
1981 11 11/14/81 Sat N Rossford 28 0   W Northern Lakes 4 14 Regional Final 2 1   Maumee 1 Milan Edison 1 0  
1981 12 11/21/81 Sat N Rootstown 30 22   W Portage County 4 13 State Semifinal 2 1 Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin 1 Maumee 1 0  
1981 13 11/28/81 Sat N Nelsonville-York 16 34   L Tri-Valley 4 15 State Championship 2 2 Cruiser Stadium Groveport 1 Nelsonville-York 0 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Evergreen 14 13   W Northwest Ohio 4 14           1 Waynedale 0 1  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Danbury 16 9   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Montpelier 0 1  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H North Baltimore 10 6   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Delphos St. John's 0 1  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Genoa 26 20   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           1 Canton South 0 1  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Kansas Lakota 8 7   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           1 Huron 0 1  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Eastwood 22 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           1 Kirtland 0 1  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri A Elmwood 16 15   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Gibsonburg 20 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Oak Harbor 10 28   L Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Woodmore 14 19   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Evergreen 14 0   W Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Danbury 6 0   W Lakeshore 5 18          
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A North Baltimore 32 0   W Lakeshore 5 18          
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Genoa 16 14   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Kansas Lakota 24 13   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Eastwood 20 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Elmwood 14 8   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Gibsonburg 44 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Oak Harbor 0 34   L Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Woodmore 14 35   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Evergreen 8 15   L Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Bowling Green 22 13   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H North Baltimore 48 0   W Lakeshore 5 18          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Woodmore 28 14   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Genoa 31 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Kansas Lakota 21 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Eastwood 41 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri A Elmwood 16 28   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Gibsonburg 42 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Oak Harbor 7 42   L Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Evergreen 19 8   W Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Bowling Green 7 3   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A North Baltimore 45 6   W Lakeshore 5 18          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Woodmore 3 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Genoa 40 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Kansas Lakota 22 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Eastwood 34 16   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Elmwood 10 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Gibsonburg 33 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Oak Harbor 8 6   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1985 11 11/8/85 Fri N Pleasant 14 7   W North Central 4 14 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Harmon Stadium Fremont
1985 12 11/15/85 Fri N Waynedale 7 21   L Wayne County 4 14 Regional Final 2 3 Harmon Stadium Fremont
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Evergreen 14 10   W Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Bowling Green 0 21   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Archbold 14 21   L Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Northwood 10 7   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A Woodmore 3 7   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Genoa 15 12   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Kansas Lakota 12 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Eastwood 14 31   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Elmwood 16 13   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Gibsonburg 14 20   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Evergreen 24 0   W Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Bowling Green 29 14   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Archbold 0 38   L Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Northwood 33 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Woodmore 19 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Genoa 20 14   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Kansas Lakota 34 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Eastwood 21 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Elmwood 32 19   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Gibsonburg 33 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1987 11 11/13/87 Fri N Archbold 7 21   L Northwest Ohio 4 14 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Loose Field Napoleon
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Evergreen 21 0   W Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Bowling Green 14 27   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Archbold 12 27   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Gibsonburg 35 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Northwood 21 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Woodmore 21 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Genoa 21 12   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Kansas Lakota 26 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Eastwood 34 35 OT L Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Elmwood 46 8   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Evergreen 7 0   W Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Bowling Green 7 13   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Archbold 20 33   L Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Gibsonburg 28 13   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Northwood 7 14   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Woodmore 18 36   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Genoa 0 40   L Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Kansas Lakota 46 8   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Eastwood 20 21   L Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Elmwood 26 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Evergreen 14 13   W Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Bowling Green 28 13   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Archbold 0 14   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Elmwood 34 3   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Gibsonburg 13 22   L Suburban Lakes 5 17          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Northwood 20 12   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Woodmore 22 14   W Suburban Lakes 5 17          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Genoa 6 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Kansas Lakota 22 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Eastwood 14 7   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Evergreen 47 0   W Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Bowling Green 7 0   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Archbold 33 34 OT L Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Elmwood 13 14   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Gibsonburg 26 19   W Suburban Lakes 5 17          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Northwood 6 16   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Woodmore 20 8   W Suburban Lakes 5 17          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Genoa 54 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Kansas Lakota 40 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Eastwood 27 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Evergreen 40 0   W Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Bowling Green 34 0   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Archbold 28 21   W Northwest Ohio 4 14          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Eastwood 27 20   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Elmwood 31 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Gibsonburg 40 7   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Northwood 33 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Woodmore 53 7   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Genoa 6 7   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Kansas Lakota 28 21   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Evergreen 35 14   W Northwest Ohio 5 18          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Bowling Green 6 20   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Tinora 6 21   L Green Meadows 4 14          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Eastwood 28 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Elmwood 27 14   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Gibsonburg 39 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Northwood 27 6   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Woodmore 14 7   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Genoa 27 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Kansas Lakota 20 14   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1993 11 11/12/93 Fri N Montpelier 14 27   L Northwest Ohio 4 14 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Fred Brown Stadium Defiance
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Archbold 20 29   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Bowling Green 40 33   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Tinora 6 7   L Green Meadows 5 18          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Kansas Lakota 15 19   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Eastwood 15 30   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Elmwood 13 15   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Gibsonburg 60 12   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Northwood 36 12   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Woodmore 3 7   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Genoa 7 25   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Archbold 23 6   W Northwest Ohio 5 18          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Bowling Green 0 22   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Tinora 0 14   L Green Meadows 5 18          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Kansas Lakota 41 27   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Eastwood 25 14   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Elmwood 20 19   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Gibsonburg 42 12   W Suburban Lakes 6 21          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Northwood 40 7   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Woodmore 7 13   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Genoa 16 12   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Archbold 28 27   W Northwest Ohio 5 18          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Bowling Green 27 21   W Northern Lakes 2 5          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Tinora 26 7   W Green Meadows 5 18          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Woodmore 13 28   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Eastwood 12 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Gibsonburg 56 20   W Suburban Lakes 6 22          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Elmwood 28 25   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1996 8 10/19/96 Sat H Akron Manchester 21 12   W Principals 4 13          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Millbury Lake 20 17 OT W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Genoa 29 20   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1996 11 11/8/96 Fri N Oak Harbor 6 17   L Sandusky Bay 4 14 Regional Semifinal 1 3 Clay Memorial Stadium Oregon
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Delphos St. John's 7 22   L Midwest 6 22          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Bowling Green 13 8   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Tinora 35 17   W Green Meadows 5 18          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Woodmore 14 22   L Suburban Lakes 6 22          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Eastwood 21 28 OT L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Gibsonburg 13 26   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Elmwood 7 21   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Akron Manchester 0 29   L Principals 4 13          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Millbury Lake 34 8   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Genoa 28 40   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Bowling Green 7 24   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Eastwood 0 14   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Tinora 56 6   W Green Meadows 5 18          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Elmwood 15 14   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Millbury Lake 14 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Woodmore 5 9   L Suburban Lakes 6 22          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Kansas Lakota 45 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Northwood 56 21   W Suburban Lakes 6 22          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Gibsonburg 0 6   L Suburban Lakes 6 22          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Genoa 6 9   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Bowling Green 13 0   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Eastwood 43 7   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Tinora 13 14   L Green Meadows 5 18          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Elmwood 21 19   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Millbury Lake 22 14   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Woodmore 40 34   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Kansas Lakota 28 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Northwood 41 6   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Gibsonburg 14 20   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Genoa 28 14   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1999 11 11/6/99 Sat A Coldwater 0 34   L Midwest 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Bowling Green 16 25   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Eastwood 33 14   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Tinora 30 0   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Elmwood 21 8   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Millbury Lake 14 7   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Woodmore 30 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Kansas Lakota 28 12   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Northwood 28 14   W Toledo Area 5 18          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Gibsonburg 7 18   L Suburban Lakes 6 21          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Genoa 20 13   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2000 11 11/3/00 Fri A Coldwater 8 37   L Midwest 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Bowling Green 6 3   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Wayne Trace 33 22   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Rossford 14 39   L Northern Lakes 4 14          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Kansas Lakota 42 2   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Gibsonburg 29 14   W Suburban Lakes 6 21          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Genoa 30 12   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Woodmore 14 6   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Eastwood 3 24   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Millbury Lake 14 21   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Elmwood 7 11   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Bowling Green 21 14 OT W Northern Lakes 2 6          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Wayne Trace 20 16   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Rossford 14 31   L Northern Lakes 4 14          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Kansas Lakota 31 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Gibsonburg 37 14   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Genoa 30 9   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Woodmore 3 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Eastwood 7 35   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Millbury Lake 17 26   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Elmwood 35 14   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Bowling Green 21 14   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Wayne Trace 42 9   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Canton South 7 19   L NE Buckeye 3 11          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Gibsonburg 24 21 OT W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Genoa 46 20   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Woodmore 0 17   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Eastwood 7 17   L Suburban Lakes 3 10          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Millbury Lake 14 42   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Elmwood 30 50   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Kansas Lakota 42 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Bowling Green 28 21   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Wayne Trace 36 13   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Tinora 37 13   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Gibsonburg 52 7   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Genoa 47 7   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Woodmore 42 30   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Eastwood 0 56   L Suburban Lakes 3 10          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Millbury Lake 42 13   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Elmwood 35 28   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Kansas Lakota 42 7   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri H Rossford 44 0   W Northern Lakes 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2004 12 11/12/04 Fri N Huron 14 20 OT L Sandusky Bay 4 14 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Harmon Stadium Fremont
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Bowling Green 42 0   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Perrysburg 45 7   W Northern Lakes 1 2          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Tinora 37 7   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Genoa 21 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Woodmore 41 16   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Eastwood 29 26 5OT W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Millbury Lake 43 14   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Elmwood 21 28 OT L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Kansas Lakota 34 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Gibsonburg 61 6   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2005 11 11/5/05 Sat A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 41   L W. Buckeye 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Bowling Green 47 26   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Perrysburg 41 27   W Northern Lakes 1 2          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Tinora 14 21 OT L Green Meadows 5 18          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Genoa 40 7   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Woodmore 34 13   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Eastwood 21 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Millbury Lake 26 20   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Elmwood 13 34   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Kansas Lakota 19 21   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Gibsonburg 36 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2006 11 11/3/06 Fri A Coldwater 17 42   L Midwest 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2007 1 8/25/07 Sat H Bowling Green 23 35   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Perrysburg 13 36   L Northern Lakes 1 2          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Tinora 0 41   L Green Meadows 5 18          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Woodmore 7 21   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Eastwood 3 41   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Millbury Lake 43 13   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Elmwood 0 48   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Kansas Lakota 10 49   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Gibsonburg 23 14   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Genoa 0 62   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Toledo Woodward 34 0   W Toledo City 2 6          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Perrysburg 0 60   L Northern Lakes 1 2          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Tinora 7 49   L Green Meadows 5 18          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Woodmore 22 48   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Eastwood 0 76   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Millbury Lake 16 33   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Elmwood 7 45   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Kansas Lakota 0 48   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Gibsonburg 0 27   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Genoa 9 45   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Evergreen 14 41   L Northwest Ohio 4 14          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Hopewell-Loudon 0 41   L Midland 6 21          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Anthony Wayne 7 64   L Northern Lakes 1 2          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Eastwood 6 45   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Millbury Lake 14 44   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Elmwood 7 45   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Liberty Center 0 48   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Gibsonburg 21 50   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Genoa 0 51   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Woodmore 7 43   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Evergreen 20 27   L Northwest Ohio 4 14          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Hopewell-Loudon 17 21   L Midland 6 21          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Anthony Wayne 21 35   L Northern Lakes 1 2          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Eastwood 14 38   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Millbury Lake 10 13 2OT L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Elmwood 37 20   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Liberty Center 6 7   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Gibsonburg 45 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Genoa 0 48   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Woodmore 31 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Evergreen 20 7   W Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Scott 49 0   W Toledo City 2 6          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Anthony Wayne 21 28   L Northern Lakes 1 2          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Rossford 50 33   W N. Buckeye 3 10          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Fostoria 9 13   L N. Buckeye 4 14       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Genoa 12 43   L N. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Woodmore 20 21   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Eastwood 15 59   L N. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Millbury Lake 34 37   L N. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Elmwood 61 14   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Evergreen 14 20   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Scott 59 7   W Toledo City 2 6          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Anthony Wayne 26 35   L Northern Lakes 1 2          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Rossford 67 19   W N. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri H Fostoria 22 7   W N. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Genoa 27 48   L N. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Woodmore 42 12   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Eastwood 14 42   L N. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Millbury Lake 55 26   W N. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Elmwood 45 8   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Evergreen 36 14   W Northwest Ohio 6 20          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Wayne Trace 0 65   L Green Meadows 6 20          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Bowling Green 26 23 OT W Northern Lakes 3 8          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Millbury Lake 0 38   L N. Buckeye 4 12          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Elmwood 35 14   W N. Buckeye 6 20          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Rossford 0 27   L N. Buckeye 4 12          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Fostoria 48 8   W N. Buckeye 4 12       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Genoa 26 73   L N. Buckeye 4 12          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Woodmore 35 36   L N. Buckeye 6 20          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Eastwood 13 47   L N. Buckeye 5 16          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Evergreen 20 22   L Northwest Ohio 6 20          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Wayne Trace 7 50   L Green Meadows 6 20          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Bowling Green 6 42   L Northern Lakes 3 8          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Millbury Lake 7 49   L N. Buckeye 4 12          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Elmwood 39 28   W N. Buckeye 6 20          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Rossford 7 56   L N. Buckeye 4 12          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Fostoria 27 6   W N. Buckeye 4 12          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Genoa 0 43   L N. Buckeye 4 12          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Woodmore 56 46   W N. Buckeye 6 20          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Eastwood 0 53   L N. Buckeye 5 16          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Evergreen 23 27   L Northwest Ohio 6 20          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H North Baltimore 20 42   L BVC-Valley 7 24          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Bowling Green 0 27   L Northern Lakes 3 8          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Woodmore 14 33   L N. Buckeye 6 20          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Eastwood 14 44   L N. Buckeye 5 16          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Millbury Lake 0 49   L N. Buckeye 5 16          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Elmwood 28 35   L N. Buckeye 6 20          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Rossford 0 42   L N. Buckeye 5 16          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Fostoria 31 6   W N. Buckeye 4 12       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Genoa 7 13   L N. Buckeye 5 16          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri H Evergreen 42 12   W Northwest Ohio 6 22          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A North Baltimore 18 12   W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Bowling Green 0 41   L Northern Lakes 3 10          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Woodmore 48 10   W N. Buckeye 6 22          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Eastwood 3 28   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Millbury Lake 24 7   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Elmwood 41 0   W N. Buckeye 6 22          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Rossford 24 28   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Fostoria 38 7   W N. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Genoa 45 21   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Evergreen 28 14   W Northwest Ohio 6 22          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H North Baltimore 49 28   W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Bowling Green 27 41   L Northern Lakes 3 10          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Fostoria 42 21   W N. Buckeye 5 18       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Genoa 35 32   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Woodmore 49 14   W N. Buckeye 6 22          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Eastwood 0 39   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Millbury Lake 28 10   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Elmwood 35 3   W N. Buckeye 6 22          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Rossford 34 0   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri A Milan Edison 38 14   W SBC-Bay 5 18 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2017 12 11/10/17 Fri N Eastwood 14 41   L N. Buckeye 5 18 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Lake Community Stadium Millbury
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Evergreen 37 21   W Northwest Ohio 6 22          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A North Baltimore 57 0   W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Bowling Green 14 45   L Northern Lakes 3 10          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Fostoria 45 6   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Genoa 14 34   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Woodmore 45 21   W N. Buckeye 6 22          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Eastwood 28 35   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Millbury Lake 24 7   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Elmwood 31 0   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Rossford 63 28   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Evergreen 28 0   W Northwest Ohio 6 23          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Van Buren 21 11   W Blanchard Valley 6 23          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Liberty Center 14 19   L Northwest Ohio 6 23          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Woodmore 43 13   W N. Buckeye 6 23          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Eastwood 0 28   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Millbury Lake 7 45   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Elmwood 36 20   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Rossford 28 31   L N. Buckeye 4 14          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Fostoria 31 26   W N. Buckeye 4 14       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Genoa 36 0   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Woodmore 42 13   W N. Buckeye 6 22          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Eastwood 17 7   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Millbury Lake 27 13   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Genoa 32 0   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Rossford 59 28   W N. Buckeye 4 14          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Fostoria 47 18   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat H Pleasant 38 6   W MOAC 5 18 Second Round 2 18    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat H Wynford 51 14   W Northern 10 5 18 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2020 P4 10/31/20 Sat H Ottawa-Glandorf 21 6   W W. Buckeye 5 18 Regional Semifinal 2 3    
2020 P5 11/7/20 Sat H Eastwood 31 21   W N. Buckeye 5 18 Regional Final 2 5    
2020 P6 11/14/20 Sat N Kirtland 13 39   L CVC-Valley 5 17 State Semifinal 2 1 Byers Field Parma
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Wynford 48 16   W Northern 10 5 18          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Van Buren 34 0   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Liberty Center 40 21   W Northwest Ohio 6 22          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Millbury Lake 30 12   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Elmwood 16 12   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Rossford 30 19   W N. Buckeye 4 14          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Genoa 36 21   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Woodmore 42 6   W N. Buckeye 6 22          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Eastwood 38 35   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat H Wynford 35 7   W Northern 10 5 18 First Round 1 16    
2021 12 11/6/21 Sat H Eastwood 35 28   W N. Buckeye 5 18 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2021 13 11/13/21 Sat N Ottawa-Glandorf 22 24   L W. Buckeye 5 18 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Buckenmeyer Stadium Napoleon
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Wynford 18 12   W Northern 10 6 22          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Van Buren 48 7   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Liberty Center 0 9   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Millbury Lake 40 13   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Elmwood 7 21   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Rossford 17 14   W N. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Fostoria 49 13   W N. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Genoa 26 28   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Woodmore 58 7   W N. Buckeye 6 22          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Eastwood 7 42   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Bowling Green 31 44   L NLL-Cardinal 3 10          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Tinora 19 27   L Green Meadows 6 22          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Liberty Center 0 45   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Rossford 30 0   W N. Buckeye 3 10          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Fostoria 35 22   W N. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Genoa 19 48   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Oak Harbor 21 49   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Eastwood 14 45   L N. Buckeye 5 18          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Millbury Lake 46 14   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Maumee 37 32   W N. Buckeye 3 10          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Oak Harbor 20 49   L N. Buckeye 5 18 First Round 13 4    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Bowling Green         NLL-Cardinal 3 10          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Tinora         Green Meadows 6 22          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Liberty Center         Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Rossford         N. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Fostoria         N. Buckeye 5 18          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Genoa         N. Buckeye 5 18          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Oak Harbor         N. Buckeye 5 18          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Eastwood         N. Buckeye 5 18          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Millbury Lake         N. Buckeye 5 18          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Maumee         N. Buckeye 3 10