1132 North Central Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Woodmore 24 0   W N. Buckeye 6 22           2022 Independent 6 4         0 1 7 26 14
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Parkway 12 49   L Midwest 6 24           2023 Independent 9 1         0 1 7 26 12
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Fremont (IN) 38 8   W (Out Of State)               2024 Independent 0 0             7 26  
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Adrian (MI) Madison 22 26   L (Out Of State)              
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Fairport Harding 46 0   W NE Athletic 7 25           Totals 15 5 0 0 0 2
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Dixie 41 0   W WOAC 6 24       Mercy Health-Wapak Ford Field Wapakoneta
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Erie (MI) Mason 34 14   W (Out Of State)               #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Hilltop 56 0   W Toledo Area 7 26           2 Woodmore 2 0   H 9 2  
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Summerfield (MI) 6 38   L (Out Of State)               2 Fremont (IN) 2 0   A 6 5  
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Whiteford (MI) 0 30   L (Out Of State)               2 Hilltop 2 0   N 0 0  
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 8 32   L NW Central 7 26 First Round 14 3     2 Vanlue 2 0  
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Woodmore 30 6   W SBC-River 6 22           2 Parkway 0 2  
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Parkway 27 48   L Midwest 6 24           1 Fairport Harding 1 0  
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Fremont (IN) 30 3   W (Out Of State)               1 Dixie 1 0  
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Hilltop 51 0   W Toledo Area 7 26           1 Erie (MI) Mason 1 0  
2023 5 9/16/23 Sat A Stritch 44 6   W Independent 7 26           1 Stritch 1 0  
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Vanlue 48 16   W Independent 7 26           1 Shroder 1 0  
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Shroder 34 6   W CMAC-Blue 4 16           1 Cincinnati College Prep 1 0  
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Cincinnati College Prep 24 8   W CMAC-Blue 7 28           1 Reading (MI) 1 0  
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Vanlue 70 6   W Independent 7 26           1 Adrian (MI) Madison 0 1  
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Reading (MI) 16 14   W (Out Of State)               1 Summerfield (MI) 0 1  
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Patrick Henry 8 40   L Northwest Ohio 7 26 First Round 12 5     1 Whiteford (MI) 0 1  
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Woodmore         SBC-River 6 22           1 Waynesfield-Goshen 0 1  
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Paulding         Green Meadows 6 22           1 Patrick Henry 0 1  
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Lima Perry         NW Central 6 24          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Hilltop         Toledo Area 7 26          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Vanlue         Independent 7 26          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Summerfield (MI)         (Out Of State)              
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Lucas         Independent 7 25          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Manchester         Independent 7 28          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Reading (MI)         (Out Of State)