892 London Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H McClain 9 0   W S. Central Ohio 2 8           1972 Mid-8 6 3   3 3       2 8 14
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Urbana 13 0   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1973 Mid-8 2 7   1 6       2 8 49
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Groveport-Madison 3 6   L Mid-8 1 2           1974 Central Buckeye 6 2 2 4 1 2     2 8 19
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Bexley 0 16   L Mid-8 2 6           1975 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0       2 8 2
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Grove City 14 28   L Mid-8 1 2           1976 Central Buckeye 5 5   5 2       2 8 28
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Mifflin 14 8   W Mid-8 2 6           1977 Central Buckeye 9 1   6 1       2 8 6
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Teays Valley 14 0   W Metropolitan 2 8           1978 Central Buckeye 7 3   7 0       2 8 9
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Grandview Heights 14 0   W Mid-8 2 6           1979 Central Buckeye 5 4 1 4 2 1     2 8 25
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Hilliard 7 6   W Mid-8 1 2           1980 Central Buckeye 6 3 1 5 2       4 16 5
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A McClain 24 6   W S. Central Ohio 2 8           1981 Central Buckeye 6 4   4 3       4 16 14
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Columbus North 0 7   L CCL-North 1 2           1982 Central Buckeye 4 6   2 5       3 12 20
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Grove City 6 12   L Mid-8 1 2           1983 Central Buckeye 2 8   0 7       4 16 31
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Hilliard 14 12   W Mid-8 1 2           1984 CBL-Buckeye 2 8   0 5       3 12 35
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Groveport-Madison 16 40   L Mid-8 1 2           1985 CBL-Buckeye 2 8   1 4       3 12 28
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Urbana 0 27   L Mid-8 2 8           1986 CBL-Buckeye 5 5   3 2       3 12 25
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Bexley 0 28   L Mid-8 2 6           1987 CBL-Buckeye 6 4   4 1       3 12 16
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Hilliard 0 7   L Mid-8 1 2           1988 CBL-Buckeye 3 7   1 4       3 11 28
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Bexley 6 18   L Mid-8 2 6           1989 CBL-Buckeye 2 8   1 4       3 10 26
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Hilliard 14 13   W Ohio Capital 1 2           1990 CBL-Buckeye 8 2   4 0       3 12 6
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Westland 28 0   W Ohio Capital 1 2           1991 BAC-West 5 5   2 3       3 12 24
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Bellefontaine 21 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1992 BAC-West 8 2   5 0   0 1 3 12 4
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 6 26   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1993 BAC-West 9 1   4 1   0 1 3 12 4
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Urbana 7 7 T T Central Buckeye 2 8           1994 BAC-Buckeye 9 1   5 0   2 1 3 12 2
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Greenon 34 14   W Central Buckeye 1 2           1995 BAC-Buckeye 10 0   5 0   1 1 3 12 1
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 39 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           1996 BAC-Buckeye 5 5   3 2       3 10 14
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Bellefontaine 6 6 T T Central Buckeye 2 8           1997 BAC-Buckeye 2 8   0 4       3 10 22
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 25 20   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1998 BAC-Buckeye 1 9   0 4       3 10 27
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Grove City 6 25   L Independent 1 2           1999 BAC-Buckeye 10 0   4 0   0 1 3 12 1
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Hilliard 29 7   W Ohio Capital 1 2           2000 BAC-Buckeye 7 3   3 1       3 10 10
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Westland 13 0   W Ohio Capital 1 2           2001 BAC-Buckeye 1 9   0 5       3 12 26
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2002 BAC-Buckeye 4 6   1 4       3 12 14
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 13 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2003 S. Central Ohio 6 4   4 1       4 16 9
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Urbana 40 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2004 S. Central Ohio 2 8   1 4       4 16 23
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Greenon 42 20   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2005 S. Central Ohio 1 9   1 5       4 16 25
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 28 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2006 S. Central Ohio 1 9   1 5       4 16 28
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2007 S. Central Ohio 1 9   1 5       4 16 26
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Urbana 13 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2008 S. Central Ohio 6 4   5 1       4 16 11
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Grove City 34 8   W Central Ohio 1 2           2009 S. Central Ohio 5 5   2 4       4 16 14
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Hilliard 14 20   L Ohio Capital 1 2           2010 S. Central Ohio 5 5   4 2       4 16 13
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Lima Shawnee 2 19   L Independent 1 2           2011 S. Central Ohio 4 6   4 2       3 12 19
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 18 8   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2012 S. Central Ohio 3 7   3 4       3 12 22
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Bellefontaine 21 12   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2013 MSL-Ohio 2 8   1 5       4 14 25
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 21 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2014 MSL-Ohio 2 8   0 6       4 14 25
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Urbana 0 7   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2015 MSL-Ohio 6 4   2 4       4 12 13
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Greenon 29 6   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2016 MSL-Ohio 3 7   1 5       4 14 19
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 25 29   L Central Buckeye 1 2           2017 MSL-Ohio 8 2   4 2   0 1 4 16 7
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 34 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2018 MSL-Ohio 9 1   5 1   2 1 4 16 6
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Grove City 8 14   L Central Ohio 1 2           2019 CBC-Kenton Trail 7 2   3 2   0 1 3 11 8
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Hilliard 14 0   W OCC-Capital 1 2           2020 CBC-Kenton Trail 5 1   4 1   1 1 3 11 5
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Lima Shawnee 28 18   W Independent 1 2           2021 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   5 0   2 1 3 11 4
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 36 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2022 CBC-Kenton Trail 7 3   4 1   1 1 3 11 6
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 87 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2023 CBC-Kenton Trail 10 0   5 0   1 1 3 11 2
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Kenton Ridge 77 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 2024 CBC-Kenton Trail 0 0   0 0       3 12  
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Urbana 0 37   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Bellefontaine 54 20   W Central Buckeye 1 2           Totals 268 241 4 154 136 3 10 12
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Greenon 34 7   W Central Buckeye 1 4           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Westland 29 28   W OCC-Ohio 1 2           33 Urbana 12 20 1 H 147 115 2
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Westland 0 42   L OCC-Ohio 1 2           32 Madison Plains 26 6   A 127 132 2
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Hilliard 6 15   L OCC-Capital 1 2           30 Springfield Northeastern 18 12   N 4 6  
1978 3 9/16/78 Sat A Wyoming 6 33   L HCSL-National 2 8       Roettger Memorial Stadium Lockland 30 Bexley 9 21  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 30 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8           28 Jonathan Alder 12 16  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 41 14   W Central Buckeye 2 8           23 West Jefferson 4 19  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Kenton Ridge 34 19   W Central Buckeye 2 8           22 Washington 9 13  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Urbana 20 14   W Central Buckeye 2 8           20 Greenon 12 8  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Bellefontaine 42 7   W Central Buckeye 1 2           18 Springfield Shawnee 14 4  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 20 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           17 Bellefontaine 13 3 1
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Greenon 7 3   W Central Buckeye 1 4           16 McClain 14 2  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Hartley 0 29   L Central Catholic 2 6           16 Hillsboro 9 7  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Hilliard 13 11   W OCC-Capital 1 2           15 Big Walnut 7 8  
1979 3 9/15/79 Sat H Franklin Heights 7 27   L Independent 2 6           14 Kenton Ridge 11 2 1
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Greenon 14 31   L Central Buckeye 1 4           13 Hilliard 8 4 1
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 34 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           13 Grandview Heights 7 6  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 22 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           13 Miami Trace 3 10  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Kenton Ridge 6 6 T T Central Buckeye 2 8       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 12 Olentangy 11 1  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Urbana 8 25   L Central Buckeye 2 8           12 Columbus Academy 4 8  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Bellefontaine 29 22   W Central Buckeye 2 6           9 Hebron Lakewood 6 3  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 41 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           9 Clinton-Massie 1 8  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Hilliard 0 0   T OCC-Capital 1 2           8 Circleville 8 0  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H McClain 14 6   W S. Central Ohio 3 11           8 Whitehall-Yearling 0 8  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Franklin Heights 8 14   L Independent 2 6           7 Springfield Northwestern 5 2  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Greenon 0 20   L Central Buckeye 2 8           7 Tecumseh 5 2  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 33 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12           7 Marysville 4 3  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 7 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16           7 Dublin 2 5  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Kenton Ridge 30 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           7 Licking Valley 1 6  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Urbana 0 20   L Central Buckeye 2 8           6 Buckeye Valley 3 3  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Bellefontaine 21 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           5 Grove City 1 4  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 20 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           4 Westland 3 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Hilliard 0 6   L OCC-Capital 2 6           4 Benjamin Logan 2 2  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A McClain 31 14   W S. Central Ohio 3 11           4 Hamilton Township 2 2  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Olentangy 20 0   W CBL-Buckeye 4 16           4 Ready 2 2  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 6 31   L Central Buckeye 2 8           4 Utica 1 3  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Greenon 15 48   L Central Buckeye 2 8           3 Worthington Christian 3 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 27 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12           3 Graham 3 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 23 7   W Central Buckeye 4 16           3 North Union 2 1  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Kenton Ridge 21 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 3 Chillicothe 2 1  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Urbana 10 35   L Central Buckeye 3 12           3 Hartley 1 2  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Bellefontaine 14 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12           3 Wyoming 0 3  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Hilliard 19 7   W OCC-Capital 2 8           2 Logan Elm 2 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H West Jefferson 7 13   L CBL-Central 4 16           2 Johnstown-Monroe 2 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Olentangy 20 6   W CBL-Buckeye 4 16           2 Liberty Union 2 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 40 27   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2 Marion-Franklin 2 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Greenon 21 47   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2 Western Brown 2 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 14 18   L Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Lima Shawnee 1 1  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 20 12   W Central Buckeye 4 16           2 Groveport-Madison 0 2  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Kenton Ridge 0 26   L Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Franklin Heights 0 2  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Urbana 7 70   L Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Worthington Kilbourne 0 2  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 34   L Central Buckeye 3 12           2 St. Mary's Memorial 0 2  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Hilliard 7 0   W OCC-Capital 2 8           1 Mifflin 1 0  
1983 2 9/10/83 Sat A West Jefferson 0 41   L CBL-Central 4 16           1 Teays Valley 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Olentangy 7 0   W CBL-Buckeye 4 16           1 Lemon-Monroe 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Bellefontaine 6 20   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 East Clinton 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 51   L Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Taft 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Greenon 7 33   L Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Zanesville 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 7 14   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Beechcroft 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 6 75   L Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Columbus North 0 1  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Kenton Ridge 7 19   L Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 1 Little Miami 0 1  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Urbana 0 56   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Valley View 0 1  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Madison Plains 46 0   W S. Central Ohio 4 16           1 Clyde 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H West Jefferson 0 39   L CBL-Central 4 16           1 Badin 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Olentangy 0 12   L CBL-Central 4 14           1 Lawrence County (KY) 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Grandview Heights 6 13   L CBL-Central 5 19           1 New Richmond 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Jonathan Alder 20 0   W CBL-Central 4 16           1 Delaware Hayes 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Dublin 0 34   L CBL-Buckeye 2 8           1 Jackson 0 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Marysville 0 22   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Lehman Catholic 0 1  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri A Big Walnut 3 20   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Lima Central Catholic 0 1  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Bexley 7 8   L CBL-Buckeye 3 12           1 Granville 0 1  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Buckeye Valley 14 38   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Watterson 0 1  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Madison Plains 6 12   L Kenton Trace 4 16          
1985 2 9/7/85 Sat A West Jefferson 0 29   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Greenon 6 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A North Union 42 20   W CBL-Central 4 16          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Columbus Academy 0 19   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Dublin 12 13   L CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri A Bexley 0 26   L CBL-Buckeye 3 12          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Marysville 16 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Big Walnut 0 33   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Buckeye Valley 6 27   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Madison Plains 27 0   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Urbana 7 46   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Greenon 30 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H North Union 14 23   L CBL-Central 4 15          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A Columbus Academy 5 9   L CBL-Central 4 15          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Dublin 6 7   L CBL-Buckeye 1 3          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Bexley 10 19   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Marysville 17 7   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Big Walnut 27 15   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Buckeye Valley 30 23   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Madison Plains 41 21   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Urbana 7 20   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Columbus Academy 13 34   L CBL-Central 4 15          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Olentangy 35 12   W CBL-Central 4 15          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A West Jefferson 3 14   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Dublin 29 12   W CBL-Buckeye 1 4          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Bexley 7 12   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Buckeye Valley 31 7   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Marysville 35 0   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Big Walnut 19 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Madison Plains 23 6   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Urbana 0 51   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Columbus Academy 0 32   L CBL-Central 4 15          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Olentangy 42 8   W CBL-Central 4 15          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H West Jefferson 0 22   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Dublin 3 28   L CBL-Buckeye 1 3          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Bexley 17 14 OT W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Buckeye Valley 6 19   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Marysville 6 32   L CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Big Walnut 12 34   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Madison Plains 32 6   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Urbana 19 35   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A West Jefferson 8 58   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Jonathan Alder 18 20   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Grandview Heights 8 21   L CBL-Central 5 19          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Dublin 21 41   L CBL-Buckeye 1 3          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Buckeye Valley 32 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Marysville 0 6   L CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Big Walnut 7 20   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Bexley 15 48   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Madison Plains 21 0   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Circleville 7 6   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H West Jefferson 14 34   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Columbus Academy 6 14   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Grandview Heights 30 19   W CBL-Central 5 20          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Jonathan Alder 20 13   W CBL-Central 4 16          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Big Walnut 24 6   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Bexley 35 20   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Dublin 26 22   W CBL-Buckeye 1 3          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Marysville 35 19   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Logan Elm 13 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Circleville 27 19   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1991 3 9/14/91 Sat H Springfield Northeastern 14 33   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Olentangy 29 7   W BAC-East 3 11          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Big Walnut 20 28   L BAC-East 3 11          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A West Jefferson 0 35   L BAC-West 4 16          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Madison Plains 14 19   L BAC-West 4 16          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Johnstown-Monroe 21 0   W BAC-West 4 15          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Jonathan Alder 26 28   L BAC-West 4 16          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Grandview Heights 28 15   W BAC-West 5 20          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Logan Elm 46 14   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Circleville 37 7   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 13 14   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Olentangy 45 20   W BAC-East 3 10          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Big Walnut 7 14   L BAC-East 3 10          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H West Jefferson 39 7   W BAC-West 4 16          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Madison Plains 45 7   W BAC-West 3 12          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Johnstown-Monroe 58 15   W BAC-West 4 15          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Jonathan Alder 40 13   W BAC-West 4 16          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Grandview Heights 20 6   W BAC-West 5 19          
1992 11 11/13/92 Fri N Little Miami 20 28   L FAVC 3 12 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Cox Field Xenia
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Madison Plains 45 14   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Circleville 41 15   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 21 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Olentangy 28 11   W BAC-East 3 12          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Big Walnut 35 0   W BAC-East 3 12          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Grandview Heights 41 6   W BAC-West 5 19          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A West Jefferson 8 27   L BAC-West 4 16          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Washington 47 0   W BAC-West 3 12          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Bexley 23 15   W BAC-West 3 11          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Jonathan Alder 15 0   W BAC-West 4 16          
1993 11 11/13/93 Sat N Valley View 13 24   L SW Buckeye 3 12 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Madison Plains 33 7   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Circleville 22 13   W MSL-Buckeye 3 11          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 32 7   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Jonathan Alder 42 0   W BAC-Ohio 5 20          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H West Jefferson 26 33   L BAC-Ohio 4 16          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Olentangy 21 20   W BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Bexley 26 3   W BAC-Buckeye 4 16          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Washington 42 16   W BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 45 0   W BAC-Buckeye 4 15          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Big Walnut 42 0   W BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
1994 11 11/11/94 Fri N Hillsboro 35 0   W S. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Cox Field Xenia
1994 12 11/18/94 Fri N Lemon-Monroe 34 14   W Mid-Miami 3 12 Regional Final 2 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1994 13 11/25/94 Fri N Clyde 24 42   L Sandusky Bay 3 10 State Semifinal 2 2 Donnell Stadium Findlay
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Madison Plains 27 6   W Kenton Trace 4 14          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Circleville 38 8   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 23 2   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Jonathan Alder 36 14   W BAC-Ohio 4 14          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A West Jefferson 28 0   W BAC-Ohio 5 20          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Olentangy 38 22   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Bexley 20 14   W BAC-Buckeye 4 14          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Washington 42 14   W BAC-Buckeye 4 16          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Hebron Lakewood 17 7   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Big Walnut 30 8   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1995 11 11/10/95 Fri N Hillsboro 49 21   W S. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Semifinal 1 3 Cox Field Xenia
1995 12 11/17/95 Fri N Badin 0 24   L GCL-North 3 12 Regional Final 1 4 Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Lawrence County (KY) 15 34   L (Out Of State)              
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Hillsboro 13 61   L S. Buckeye 3 12          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 48 31   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Jonathan Alder 39 19   W BAC-Ohio 4 16          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H West Jefferson 6 37   L BAC-Ohio 5 20          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Washington 8 52   L BAC-Buckeye 4 16          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Olentangy 20 14   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Bexley 41 43   L BAC-Buckeye 4 16          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Big Walnut 23 19   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 34 19   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 8 78   L OCC-Central 1 3          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Hillsboro 7 6   W S. Buckeye 3 12          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 20 49   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Madison Plains 26 19   W BAC-Ohio 4 16          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Washington 25 62   L BAC-Ohio 3 12          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Jonathan Alder 13 85   L BAC-Ohio 4 16          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Licking Valley 13 42   L BAC-Buckeye 4 15          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Utica 18 47   L BAC-Buckeye 4 15          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Bexley 14 43   L BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Hebron Lakewood 20 61   L BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 21 54   L OCC-Central 1 2          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Hillsboro 19 28   L S. Buckeye 3 12          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 0 7   L Central Buckeye 5 20          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Madison Plains 43 8   W BAC-Ohio 5 20          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Washington 21 32   L BAC-Ohio 3 12          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Jonathan Alder 27 28   L BAC-Ohio 4 14          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Licking Valley 21 42   L BAC-Buckeye 4 15          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Utica 7 24   L BAC-Buckeye 4 15          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Bexley 12 34   L BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 10 27   L BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Kenton Ridge 14 12 OT W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Hillsboro 48 0   W S. Buckeye 3 12          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 38 7   W Central Buckeye 5 20          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H West Jefferson 61 28   W BAC-Ohio 5 20          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Madison Plains 56 6   W BAC-Ohio 4 14          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Licking Valley 33 14   W BAC-Buckeye 4 15          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Hebron Lakewood 52 14   W BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Jonathan Alder 28 7   W BAC-Ohio 4 14          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Bexley 49 42   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H McClain 56 34   W BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
1999 11 11/5/99 Fri H New Richmond 32 42   L S. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Kenton Ridge 49 7   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Big Walnut 6 20   L OCC-Capital 3 10          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 7 20   L Central Buckeye 5 20          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A West Jefferson 41 14   W BAC-Ohio 5 20          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Madison Plains 52 12   W BAC-Ohio 4 16          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Licking Valley 26 54   L BAC-Buckeye 4 15          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 12 7   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Jonathan Alder 30 22   W BAC-Ohio 4 16          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Bexley 23 20   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A McClain 29 14   W BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Tecumseh 0 41   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Big Walnut 7 31   L OCC-Capital 3 10          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 21 34   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Utica 41 34   W Mid-Buckeye 4 15          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Washington 0 38   L BAC-Ohio 3 12          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Whitehall-Yearling 7 28   L BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Hebron Lakewood 6 34   L BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Licking Valley 19 56   L BAC-Buckeye 4 15          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Bexley 6 43   L BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Miami Trace 15 48   L BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Tecumseh 20 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Western Brown 42 0   W SBAAC-American 2 8          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 33 26   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Utica 12 44   L Mid-Buckeye 4 15          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Washington 7 10   L BAC-Ohio 3 12          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Whitehall-Yearling 6 18   L BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 45 24   W BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Licking Valley 12 35   L BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Bexley 16 27   L BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Miami Trace 12 13   L BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Greenon 25 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Bexley 24 28   L MSL-Ohio 3 10          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 12 7   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Delaware Hayes 20 47   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Jonathan Alder 13 27   L Independent 4 16          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Hillsboro 50 0   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Washington 47 28   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Miami Trace 8 17   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H McClain 21 16   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Madison Plains 42 19   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Greenon 41 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Bexley 7 17   L MSL-Ohio 3 10          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 0 21   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2004 4 9/18/04 Sat H Jackson 8 57   L SEOAL 2 8          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Jonathan Alder 6 54   L Independent 4 16          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Hillsboro 20 23   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Washington 13 42   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Miami Trace 13 41   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A McClain 13 7 OT W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Madison Plains 7 22   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Greenon 21 27   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Bexley 21 35   L MSL-Ohio 3 12          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 24 36   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H McClain 21 20   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Jonathan Alder 28 56   L Independent 4 16          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Clinton-Massie 6 35   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Miami Trace 0 42   L S. Central Ohio 2 8          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Hillsboro 7 20   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Washington 12 18   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Madison Plains 15 21   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Greenon 0 31   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Bexley 14 41   L MSL-Ohio 3 12          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 33 35   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A McClain 7 44   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Jonathan Alder 7 70   L Independent 4 16          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Clinton-Massie 20 56   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Miami Trace 14 42   L S. Central Ohio 2 8          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Hillsboro 13 23   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Washington 24 36   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Madison Plains 6 0 2OT W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri A Urbana 0 34   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Benjamin Logan 6 25   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 21 28   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H McClain 31 12   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Jonathan Alder 21 52   L Independent 4 16          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Clinton-Massie 6 61   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Miami Trace 14 62   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Hillsboro 21 27   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Washington 33 48   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Madison Plains 13 21   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Urbana 25 27   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 2 8/30/08 Sat H Benjamin Logan 14 21   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 27 18   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A McClain 45 35   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Jonathan Alder 6 31   L Independent 4 16          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Clinton-Massie 21 26   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Miami Trace 29 19   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Hillsboro 41 18   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Washington 52 21   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Madison Plains 30 7   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Urbana 28 20   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Hamilton Township 41 16   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 39 34   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H McClain 55 28   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Jonathan Alder 12 20   L Independent 4 16          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Clinton-Massie 14 33   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Miami Trace 21 24 2OT L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Hillsboro 21 36   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Washington 26 36   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Madison Plains 26 14   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Urbana 20 21   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Hamilton Township 19 14   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A West Jefferson 18 34   L MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A McClain 55 0   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Jonathan Alder 12 56   L Independent 4 16          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Clinton-Massie 0 49   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Miami Trace 53 15   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Hillsboro 13 7   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Washington 28 31   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Madison Plains 62 26   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Urbana 34 35 3OT L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Hamilton Township 27 35   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H West Jefferson 14 28   L MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H McClain 49 0   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Jonathan Alder 7 41   L Independent 3 12          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Clinton-Massie 7 49   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Miami Trace 14 24   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Hillsboro 47 0   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Washington 27 21   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Madison Plains 73 7   W S. Central Ohio 5 20          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Urbana 14 65   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Hamilton Township 7 56   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri A West Jefferson 14 41   L MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Miami Trace 20 34   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat H Washington 7 28   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A McClain 0 36   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Clinton-Massie 13 62   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Hillsboro 34 8   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A East Clinton 22 13   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Madison Plains 24 6   W S. Central Ohio 5 20          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Urbana 3 64   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Greenon 6 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Lehman Catholic 26 48   L Independent 7 26          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Columbus Academy 18 30   L MSL-Ohio 6 21          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Madison Plains 28 25   W MSL-Ohio 6 22          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Grandview Heights 6 21   L MSL-Ohio 6 21          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 6 56   L Independent 6 20          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Whitehall-Yearling 20 47   L MSL-Ohio 3 9          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Bexley 20 28   L MSL-Ohio 4 13          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A West Jefferson 18 49   L MSL-Ohio 5 18          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Urbana 14 43   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A Greenon 28 15   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Ready 6 41   L Independent 6 21          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Columbus Academy 30 38   L MSL-Ohio 6 21          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Madison Plains 27 46   L MSL-Ohio 6 22          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Grandview Heights 0 41   L MSL-Ohio 6 21          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Worthington Christian 47 7   W MSL-Cardinal 6 21          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Whitehall-Yearling 6 20   L MSL-Ohio 3 9          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Bexley 7 56   L MSL-Ohio 4 13          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H West Jefferson 6 26   L MSL-Ohio 5 18          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Urbana 42 30   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H Greenon 55 6   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Ready 34 27   W Independent 6 21       DeSales Alumni Stadium Columbus
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Madison Plains 66 42   W MSL-Ohio 5 18          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Grandview Heights 27 41   L MSL-Ohio 6 21          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Worthington Christian 42 3   W MSL-Cardinal 5 16          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Whitehall-Yearling 15 22   L MSL-Ohio 3 9          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Bexley 6 17   L MSL-Ohio 3 9          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A West Jefferson 21 42   L MSL-Ohio 6 21          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Columbus Academy 28 16   W MSL-Ohio 5 16          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri H Urbana 26 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Greenon 20 14   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Washington 22 35   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Madison Plains 27 20 OT W MSL-Ohio 5 20          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Grandview Heights 21 27   L MSL-Ohio 6 23          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Worthington Christian 35 14   W MSL-Cardinal 5 18          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Whitehall-Yearling 0 21   L MSL-Ohio 3 11          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Bexley 7 42   L MSL-Ohio 3 11          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H West Jefferson 10 17   L MSL-Ohio 6 23          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Columbus Academy 0 37   L MSL-Ohio 5 18          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Urbana 49 19   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Madison Plains 36 0   W OHC-South 5 20          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Washington 51 47   W Frontier 4 16          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Columbus Academy 38 28   W MSL-Ohio 5 19          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Circleville 42 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Liberty Union 28 6   W MSL-Ohio 5 19          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Grandview Heights 50 8   W MSL-Ohio 6 23          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Ready 23 27   L MSL-Ohio 5 19       DeSales Alumni Stadium Columbus
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Bexley 38 0   W MSL-Ohio 4 15          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Whitehall-Yearling 14 22   L MSL-Ohio 2 7          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri A Wyoming 7 10   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Urbana 41 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Madison Plains 61 0   W OHC-South 5 20          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Washington 57 7   W Frontier 4 16          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Liberty Union 56 13   W MSL-Ohio 5 19          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Circleville 81 7   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Columbus Academy 42 27   W MSL-Ohio 5 19          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Grandview Heights 42 0   W MSL-Ohio 6 23          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Ready 49 14   W MSL-Ohio 5 19          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Bexley 56 0   W MSL-Ohio 4 15          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Whitehall-Yearling 15 34   L MSL-Ohio 2 7          
2018 11 11/3/18 Sat A Taft 37 21   W Cincinnati Metro 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2018 12 11/10/18 Sat N Clinton-Massie 28 7   W SBAAC-American 4 16 Regional Semifinal 6 2 Miami Trace Panther Stadium Washington Court House
2018 13 11/17/18 Sat N Wyoming 0 28   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Final 6 1 Centerville Stadium Centerville
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Urbana 62 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Columbus Academy 48 7   W MSL-Ohio 5 19          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A North Union 39 15   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Benjamin Logan 48 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Tecumseh 48 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Kenton Ridge 42 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 22 30   L CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Bellefontaine 43 3   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Jonathan Alder 23 24   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri A Hartley 8 14   L Central Catholic 3 11 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Benjamin Logan 28 13   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Tecumseh 20 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Kenton Ridge 35 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 34 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Bellefontaine 50 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Jonathan Alder 13 30   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Miami Trace 41 7   W Frontier 3 11 Second Round 5 21    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat A Jonathan Alder 0 14   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 10   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H Licking Valley 14 20   L LCL-Buckeye 4 15          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Marion-Franklin 48 6   W CCL-South 4 15          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Urbana 55 20   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Graham 35 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Jonathan Alder 34 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Tecumseh 29 10   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Kenton Ridge 53 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 39 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Bellefontaine 35 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri H Zanesville 17 0   W LCL-Buckeye 3 11 First Round 4 13    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri H Hartley 24 17   W Central Catholic 3 11 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2021 13 11/12/21 Fri N Granville 14 15   L LCL-Buckeye 3 11 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Alumni Stadium Hamilton Twp.
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 31 42   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Chillicothe 24 27   L Frontier 3 11          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Marion-Franklin 40 16   W CCL-South 4 15          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Urbana 44 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Graham 41 28   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Jonathan Alder 49 21   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Tecumseh 3 6   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Kenton Ridge 34 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 31 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Bellefontaine 28 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Chillicothe 42 12   W Frontier 3 11 First Round 6 11    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Watterson 22 41   L Central Catholic 3 11 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Washington 62 14   W Frontier 4 16          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Chillicothe 21 0   W Frontier 3 11          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Western Brown 49 14   W SBAAC-American 3 12          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 26 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Graham 41 3   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Bellefontaine 36 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Jonathan Alder 57 48   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 15          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Tecumseh 63 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Kenton Ridge 48 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Urbana 49 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Beechcroft 57 14   W CCL-North 3 11 First Round 2 15    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Bellefontaine 28 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Washington         Frontier 4 16          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Chillicothe         Frontier 3 12          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Richmond (IN)         (Out Of State)              
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Springfield Shawnee         CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Graham         CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Bellefontaine         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Jonathan Alder         CBC-Kenton Trail 4 15          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Tecumseh         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Kenton Ridge         CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Urbana         CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16