394 Coldwater Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Marion Local 8 10   L Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1972 W. Buckeye 1 9   1 8       2 8 57T
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 6 41   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1973 Midwest 6 3 1 5 2       2 8 27
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Wapakoneta 8 40   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1974 Midwest 8 2   5 2       2 8 25
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 6 32   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1975 Midwest 8 2   6 1       2 8 25
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Van Wert 0 37   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1976 Midwest 10 0   7 0       2 8 10
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Delphos St. John's 36 8   W W. Buckeye 2 6       Stadium Park Delphos 1977 Midwest 8 2   6 1       2 6 30
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Kenton 0 25   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1978 Midwest 6 3 1 3 1 1     2 6 35T
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Elida 6 38   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1979 Midwest 4 6   2 3       2 6 49
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Bath 6 34   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1980 Midwest 7 2 1 6 1       4 14 13
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Celina 0 30   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1981 Midwest 5 4 1 4 2 1     4 14 16
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Miami East 27 6   W 3 Rivers 2 8           1982 Midwest 9 1   6 0       4 14 4
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Versailles 14 14 T T 3 Rivers 2 8           1983 Midwest 10 0   6 0       4 16 3
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H St. Henry 34 3   W Midwest 3 12           1984 Midwest 8 2   6 0       4 14 11
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Minster 16 0   W Midwest 3 12           1985 Midwest 6 4   5 1       4 14 16
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Bradford 54 6   W Midwest 3 12           1986 Midwest 7 3   5 1   0 1 4 16 2
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H New Bremen 42 0   W Midwest 3 12           1987 Midwest 7 3   5 1       4 16 14
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Parkway 0 28   L Midwest 3 12           1988 Midwest 1 9   0 6       4 16 32T
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Ansonia 6 0   W Midwest 3 12           1989 Midwest 3 7   2 4       4 14 25T
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Marion Local 6 20   L Midwest 3 12           1990 Midwest 3 7   2 4       4 16 25
1973 10 11/10/73 Sat A Lehman Catholic 0 14   L 3 Rivers 3 12       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 1991 Midwest 3 7   1 5       4 14 22
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Miami East 22 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           1992 Midwest 6 4   3 3       4 16 16
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Versailles 35 8   W 3 Rivers 2 8           1993 Midwest 3 7   2 4       4 16 24
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A St. Henry 18 14   W Midwest 3 12           1994 Midwest 4 6   3 3       5 20 12
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Minster 6 12   L Midwest 3 12           1995 Midwest 8 2   6 1   2 1 5 18 3
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Bradford 16 0   W Midwest 3 12           1996 Midwest 7 3   5 2       5 20 7T
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A New Bremen 46 0   W Midwest 3 12           1997 Midwest 8 2   5 2   0 1 5 20 2
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Parkway 20 6   W Midwest 3 12           1998 Midwest 8 2   6 1   3 1 4 14 4
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Ansonia 33 6   W Midwest 3 12           1999 Midwest 7 3   5 2   2 1 4 14 4
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Marion Local 13 19   L Midwest 3 12           2000 Midwest 8 2   5 2   4 1 4 14 4
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H Lehman Catholic 6 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2001 Midwest 8 2   7 1   3 1 4 16 4
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Miami East 6 14   L 3 Rivers 2 8           2002 Midwest 10 0   8 0   1 1 4 16 3
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Versailles 24 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2003 Midwest 9 1   7 1   2 1 4 14 6
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Marion Local 14 7   W Midwest 3 12           2004 Midwest 10 0   8 0   3 1 4 14 2
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Ansonia 16 0   W Midwest 3 12           2005 Midwest 10 0   8 0   5 0 4 14 2
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H St. Henry 22 0   W Midwest 3 12           2006 Midwest 10 0   9 0   1 1 4 14 3
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A New Bremen 51 6   W Midwest 3 12           2007 Midwest 9 1   8 1   5 0 4 16 5
1975 7 10/19/75 Sun A Minster 12 13   L Midwest 3 12           2008 Midwest 10 0   8 0   2 1 4 16 1
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Bradford 33 0   W Midwest 3 12           2009 Midwest 9 1   7 1   4 1 5 20 2
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Parkway 22 0   W Midwest 3 12           2010 Midwest 7 3   6 2   4 1 5 20 5
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A Lehman Catholic 35 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12       Wertz Stadium Piqua 2011 Midwest 7 3   6 2   4 1 5 20 5
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Miami East 34 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2012 Midwest 10 0   8 0   5 0 5 20 1
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Versailles 14 7   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2013 Midwest 8 2   7 1   5 0 5 16 5
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Marion Local 36 13   W Midwest 3 12           2014 Midwest 9 1   7 1   5 0 5 16 4
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Ansonia 29 0   W Midwest 3 12           2015 Midwest 10 0   8 0   5 0 5 18 3
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A St. Henry 21 3   W Midwest 3 12           2016 Midwest 9 1   7 1   4 1 5 20 2
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H New Bremen 62 7   W Midwest 3 12           2017 Midwest 7 3   6 2   2 1 6 24 4
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Minster 21 0   W Midwest 3 12           2018 Midwest 8 2   6 2   2 1 6 24 1
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Bradford 26 0   W Midwest 3 12           2019 Midwest 8 2   6 2   0 1 6 23 6
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Parkway 34 20   W Midwest 3 12           2020 Midwest 6 0   6 0   6 0 6 24 1
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Lehman Catholic 36 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2021 Midwest 8 2   6 2   5 1 6 24 4
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Kiser 56 0   W Dayton City 2 8           2022 Midwest 9 1   7 1   2 1 5 18 4
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Versailles 43 20   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2023 Midwest 9 1   7 1   3 1 5 18 6
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Parkway 31 13   W Midwest 3 12           2024 Midwest 0 0   0 0       6 24  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Marion Local 0 7   L Midwest 3 12          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Ansonia 42 8   W Midwest 3 12           Totals 379 133 4 286 84 2 89 22
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H St. Henry 35 13   W Midwest 3 12          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A New Bremen 36 0   W Midwest 3 12           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Minster 32 0   W Midwest 3 12           55 Marion Local 26 28 1 H 227 55 3
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Bradford 33 7   W Midwest 3 12           53 St. Henry 40 12 1 A 182 79 1
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Lehman Catholic 6 24   L 3 Rivers 3 12       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 52 Versailles 31 20 1 N 59 21  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Delphos St. John's 6 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           50 Parkway 47 3  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Versailles 6 14   L 3 Rivers 3 12           49 Minster 37 12  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Parkway 6 7   L Midwest 3 12           47 New Bremen 42 5  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 0 21   L Independent 2 6       Lima Stadium Lima 47 Delphos St. John's 31 15 1
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Marion Local 14 6   W Midwest 3 12           26 Kenton 20 6  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A St. Henry 15 15 T T Midwest 3 12           24 Fort Recovery 24 0  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H New Bremen 22 6   W Midwest 3 12           20 Anna 17 3  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Minster 36 14   W Midwest 3 12           18 Lima Central Catholic 9 9  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Graham 15 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           9 Celina 2 7  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri H Lehman Catholic 13 12   W 3 Rivers 3 12           8 Brookville 6 2  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Delphos St. John's 34 19   W W. Buckeye 2 6       Stadium Park Delphos 6 Lehman Catholic 4 2  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Elida 14 23   L W. Buckeye 1 2           6 Arcanum 4 2  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Versailles 0 28   L 3 Rivers 2 8           5 Bradford 5 0  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri A Parkway 17 0   W Midwest 3 12           5 Ansonia 5 0  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 0 13   L Independent 2 6           5 Huron 5 0  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Marion Local 0 20   L Midwest 3 12           5 West Jefferson 5 0  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H St. Henry 6 7   L Midwest 3 12           5 Miami East 4 1  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A New Bremen 8 14   L Midwest 3 12           4 Sherwood Fairview 3 1  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Minster 25 14   W Midwest 3 12           3 Covington 3 0  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Graham 21 14   W 3 Rivers 2 8           3 Otsego 3 0  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Delphos St. John's 0 0 T T W. Buckeye 4 14           3 Badin 3 0  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Jefferson Township 26 8   W Greater Dayton 4 16           3 Hicksville 3 0  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Versailles 8 21   L 3 Rivers 4 16           3 Hartley 3 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Marion Local 7 9   L Midwest 5 20           3 CHCA 3 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Parkway 29 7   W Midwest 5 20           3 Delphos Jefferson 3 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A St. Henry 42 6   W Midwest 5 20           3 Bath 2 1  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H New Bremen 19 7   W Midwest 5 20           3 Jefferson Township 2 1  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Minster 9 7   W Midwest 5 20           3 Pleasant 2 1  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Marion Local 10 7   W Midwest 5 20           3 Clinton-Massie 2 1  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Parkway 35 0   W Midwest 5 20           3 Canton Central Catholic 2 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Delphos St. John's 21 6   W W. Buckeye 4 14       Stadium Park Delphos 3 Ursuline 0 3  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Jefferson Township 6 14   L Greater Dayton 4 16           2 Graham 2 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Versailles 6 13   L 3 Rivers 4 16           2 Eaton 2 0  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Marion Local 0 14   L Midwest 5 20           2 Patterson 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Parkway 17 6   W Midwest 5 20           2 Wheelersburg 2 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H St. Henry 7 0   W Midwest 5 20           2 Wyoming 2 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A New Bremen 20 19   W Midwest 5 20           2 Wellington 2 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Minster 20 22   L Midwest 5 20           2 Dublin Jerome 2 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Marion Local 0 0 T T Midwest 5 20           2 Mooney 2 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Parkway 14 6   W Midwest 5 20           2 Benjamin Logan 2 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Covington 19 14   W SW Rivers 5 20           2 Liberty-Benton 2 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Eaton 48 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Chippewa 2 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Versailles 8 21   L SW Rivers 4 16           2 Deer Park 2 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 15 7   W Independent 4 14           2 Mechanicsburg 2 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Marion Local 42 21   W Midwest 5 20           2 Bellefontaine 2 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Minster 41 21   W Midwest 5 20           2 Miamisburg 1 1  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri A Parkway 49 18   W Midwest 5 20           2 Delta 1 1  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H New Bremen 42 0   W Midwest 5 20           2 Alter 1 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A St. Henry 14 10   W Midwest 4 14           2 Kirtland 1 1  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Delphos St. John's 24 10   W Midwest 4 14           2 Archbold 1 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Muncie (IN) Northside 33 21   W (Out Of State)               2 Elida 0 2  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Eaton 51 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Oak Harbor 0 2  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Versailles 20 0   W SW Rivers 4 16           2 Liberty Center 0 2  
1983 4 9/24/83 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 15 0   W Independent 4 14       Lima Stadium Lima 1 Kiser 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Marion Local 21 3   W Midwest 5 20           1 Muncie (IN) Northside 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Minster 21 0   W Midwest 5 20           1 Woodmore 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Parkway 21 7   W Midwest 5 20           1 St. Charles 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A New Bremen 42 7   W Midwest 5 20           1 Elgin 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H St. Henry 31 0   W Midwest 5 20           1 Upper Sandusky 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Delphos St. John's 42 22   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos 1 Perkins 1 0  
1984 1 9/1/84 Sat A Celina 12 13   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Valley View 1 0  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Patterson 27 16   W Dayton City 1 4           1 Madeira 1 0  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Versailles 27 0   W SW Rivers 4 16           1 Springfield Northeastern 1 0  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 14 31   L Independent 4 14           1 Ft. Wayne (IN) Elmhurst 1 0  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Marion Local 16 0   W Midwest 5 20           1 Avon 1 0  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Minster 37 7   W Midwest 5 20           1 Elyria Catholic 1 0  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Parkway 10 7   W Midwest 5 20           1 Clear Fork 1 0  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H New Bremen 44 6   W Midwest 5 20           1 Lemon-Monroe 1 0  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A St. Henry 24 22   W Midwest 4 14           1 Jonathan Alder 1 0  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Delphos St. John's 55 6   W Midwest 5 20           1 Westfall 1 0  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Celina 20 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8           1 Kokomo (IN) 1 0  
1985 2 9/7/85 Sat A Patterson 28 12   W Dayton City 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton 1 North College Hill 1 0  
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Versailles 20 28   L SW Rivers 4 16           1 Oakwood 1 0  
1985 4 9/21/85 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 0 27   L Independent 4 14       Lima Stadium Lima 1 Patrick Henry 1 0  
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Marion Local 13 14   L Midwest 5 20           1 Fredericktown 1 0  
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Minster 14 6   W Midwest 5 20           1 West Liberty-Salem 1 0  
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Parkway 22 6   W Midwest 5 20           1 Eastwood 1 0  
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A New Bremen 30 8   W Midwest 5 20           1 Bethel-Tate 1 0  
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H St. Henry 24 21 OT W Midwest 5 20           1 Greeneview 1 0  
1985 10 11/2/85 Sat A Delphos St. John's 28 3   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos 1 Coshocton 1 0  
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Celina 7 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8           1 Bethel 1 0  
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Miamisburg 33 22   W Mid-Miami 1 4           1 Mount Healthy 1 0  
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Versailles 7 12   L SW Rivers 4 16           1 Triad 1 0  
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 12 14   L Independent 4 16           1 Columbus Grove 1 0  
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri H Marion Local 17 0   W Midwest 5 20           1 Springfield Local 1 0  
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Minster 0 3 OT L Midwest 5 20           1 Oak Hills 1 0  
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Parkway 22 12   W Midwest 5 20           1 Allen East 1 0  
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H New Bremen 35 6   W Midwest 5 20           1 North Union 1 0  
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A St. Henry 21 12   W Midwest 5 20           1 Indian Lake 1 0  
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Delphos St. John's 29 0   W Midwest 5 18           1 Milan Edison 1 0  
1986 11 11/7/86 Fri N Arcanum 14 17 OT L Cross County 4 16 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Celina Stadium Celina 1 Ottawa-Glandorf 0 1  
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Celina 28 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8           1 Wapakoneta 0 1  
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Miamisburg 8 35   L Mid-Miami 1 3           1 St. Mary's Memorial 0 1  
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Versailles 0 20   L SW Rivers 4 16           1 Van Wert 0 1  
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 36 0   W Independent 5 20           1 Mariemont 0 1  
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Marion Local 7 14   L Midwest 5 20           1 Orrville 0 1  
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Minster 7 0   W Midwest 5 20           1 Reading 0 1  
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Parkway 20 0   W Midwest 5 20           1 Carey 0 1  
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A New Bremen 14 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H St. Henry 14 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1987 10 11/7/87 Sat A Delphos St. John's 50 0   W Midwest 5 20       Stadium Park Delphos
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Celina 6 32   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Arcanum 29 0   W Cross County 4 16          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Versailles 20 28   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 9 20   L Independent 5 20          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Marion Local 14 41   L Midwest 5 20          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Minster 6 28   L Midwest 5 20          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Parkway 7 33   L Midwest 5 20          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H New Bremen 7 26   L Midwest 5 20          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A St. Henry 0 29   L Midwest 5 20          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Delphos St. John's 0 22   L Midwest 5 20          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Celina 6 32   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Arcanum 21 14   W Cross County 4 14          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Versailles 6 31   L SW Rivers 4 14          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 8 43   L Independent 5 18       Lima Stadium Lima
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Marion Local 6 13   L Midwest 5 20          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Minster 3 25   L Midwest 5 20          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Parkway 7 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A New Bremen 37 6   W Midwest 5 20          
1989 9 10/22/89 Sun H St. Henry 20 60   L Midwest 5 20          
1989 10 10/28/89 Sat A Delphos St. John's 16 57   L Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Celina 0 20   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Arcanum 14 7   W Cross County 4 16          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Versailles 14 32   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 6 26   L Independent 5 18          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Marion Local 9 12   L Midwest 5 20          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Minster 15 27   L Midwest 5 18          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Parkway 27 6   W Midwest 5 20          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H New Bremen 7 10   L Midwest 5 18          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A St. Henry 12 42   L Midwest 5 20          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Delphos St. John's 18 13   W Midwest 5 18          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Celina 7 40   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Arcanum 18 24 3OT L Cross County 4 14          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Versailles 14 7   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1991 4 9/21/91 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 27 0   W Independent 5 18       Lima Stadium Lima
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Marion Local 6 7   L Midwest 5 18          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Minster 21 31   L Midwest 5 18          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Parkway 20 0   W Midwest 4 14          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A New Bremen 14 27   L Midwest 5 18          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H St. Henry 0 14   L Midwest 5 18          
1991 10 11/2/91 Sat A Delphos St. John's 2 26   L Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Jefferson Township 48 8   W Independent 5 20          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Arcanum 24 21   W Cross County 4 16          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Versailles 12 14   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 18 9   W Independent 5 18          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Marion Local 22 7   W Midwest 5 20          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Minster 6 14   L Midwest 5 20          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Parkway 18 13   W Midwest 4 16          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H New Bremen 24 6   W Midwest 5 20          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A St. Henry 8 43   L Midwest 5 20          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Delphos St. John's 13 31   L Midwest 5 18          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Brookville 7 21   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Pleasant 21 35   L MOAC-Blue 5 19          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Versailles 21 26   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 34 14   W Independent 4 16       Lima Stadium Lima
1993 5 10/3/93 Sun A Marion Local 6 36   L Midwest 5 20          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Minster 14 53   L Midwest 5 20          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Parkway 7 3   W Midwest 4 16          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A New Bremen 49 28   W Midwest 5 20          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H St. Henry 27 42   L Midwest 5 20          
1993 10 11/6/93 Sat A Delphos St. John's 28 30   L Midwest 5 20       Stadium Park Delphos
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Brookville 39 49   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Pleasant 47 14   W MOAC-Blue 5 20          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Versailles 19 26   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 7 19   L Independent 5 20          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Marion Local 6 10   L Midwest 6 24          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Minster 28 20   W Midwest 6 24          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Parkway 33 21   W Midwest 5 20          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H New Bremen 29 16   W Midwest 6 24          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A St. Henry 0 25   L Midwest 6 24          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Delphos St. John's 8 28   L Midwest 6 22          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Brookville 14 0   W SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 2 9/9/95 Sat A Wheelersburg 23 14   W Southern Ohio-II 4 16          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Versailles 6 20   L SW Rivers 4 14          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Fort Recovery 47 0   W Midwest 6 22          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Marion Local 28 21 2OT W Midwest 6 22          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Minster 7 0   W Midwest 6 22          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Parkway 40 20   W Midwest 5 18          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A New Bremen 32 14   W Midwest 6 22          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H St. Henry 7 21   L Midwest 6 22          
1995 10 11/4/95 Sat A Delphos St. John's 21 7   W Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
1995 11 11/10/95 Fri N Pleasant 20 14   W MOAC-Blue 5 18 Regional Semifinal 3 1 Raider Field Zanesfield
1995 12 11/17/95 Fri N Woodmore 19 13 2OT W Suburban Lakes 5 18 Regional Final 3 2 Donnell Stadium Findlay
1995 13 11/24/95 Fri N Mariemont 14 23   L Cincinnati Hills 5 20 State Semifinal 3 1 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Brookville 35 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Sherwood Fairview 21 0   W Green Meadows 5 18          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Versailles 3 14   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Fort Recovery 31 6   W Midwest 6 24          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Marion Local 27 15   W Midwest 6 24          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Minster 14 9   W Midwest 6 24          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Parkway 55 19   W Midwest 5 20          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H New Bremen 41 7   W Midwest 6 24          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A St. Henry 19 26 OT L Midwest 6 24          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Delphos St. John's 9 12   L Midwest 6 24          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Brookville 56 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Sherwood Fairview 41 14   W Green Meadows 5 18          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Versailles 27 7   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Fort Recovery 48 7   W Midwest 6 24          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Marion Local 13 2   W Midwest 6 24          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Minster 28 0   W Midwest 6 24          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Parkway 41 6   W Midwest 5 20          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A New Bremen 0 23   L Midwest 6 24          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H St. Henry 24 10   W Midwest 6 24          
1997 10 11/1/97 Sat A Delphos St. John's 17 28   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
1997 11 11/7/97 Fri N Versailles 7 12   L SW Rivers 5 20 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Skip Baughman Stadium St. Mary's
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Brookville 34 6   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Sherwood Fairview 56 0   W Green Meadows 5 18          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Versailles 14 24   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Fort Recovery 54 3   W Midwest 6 24          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Marion Local 19 14   W Midwest 6 24          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Minster 19 0   W Midwest 6 24          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Parkway 38 12   W Midwest 5 20          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H New Bremen 35 0   W Midwest 6 24          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A St. Henry 19 9   W Midwest 6 24          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Delphos St. John's 13 40   L Midwest 6 24          
1998 11 11/13/98 Fri N Kenton 40 12   W W. Buckeye 4 14 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
1998 12 11/20/98 Fri N Bath 43 8   W W. Buckeye 4 14 Regional Final 4 3 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1998 13 11/27/98 Fri N Wyoming 20 10   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 State Semifinal 4 2 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1998 14 12/4/98 Fri N Orrville 21 23   L Independent 4 15 State Championship 4 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H St. Charles 27 21   W Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 7          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Sherwood Fairview 12 26   L Green Meadows 5 18          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Versailles 22 16   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Fort Recovery 42 14   W Midwest 6 22          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Marion Local 9 27   L Midwest 6 22          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Minster 36 0   W Midwest 6 24          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Parkway 17 12   W Midwest 5 20          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A New Bremen 38 0   W Midwest 6 24          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H St. Henry 26 20 OT W Midwest 5 20          
1999 10 10/30/99 Sat A Delphos St. John's 14 35   L Midwest 6 24       Stadium Park Delphos
1999 11 11/6/99 Sat H Otsego 34 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
1999 12 11/13/99 Sat N Elgin 21 13   W MOAC 4 14 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Dodd Field Bellefontaine
1999 13 11/20/99 Sat N Oak Harbor 6 35   L Sandusky Bay 4 14 Regional Final 8 7 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Kenton 45 28   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Upper Sandusky 55 0   W Northern Ohio 4 14          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Versailles 37 15   W SW Rivers 5 20          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Fort Recovery 36 8   W Midwest 6 24          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Marion Local 15 26   L Midwest 6 24          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Minster 35 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Parkway 35 6   W Midwest 5 18          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H New Bremen 45 8   W Midwest 6 24          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A St. Henry 38 37 OT W Midwest 5 18          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Delphos St. John's 14 42   L Midwest 6 22          
2000 11 11/3/00 Fri H Otsego 37 8   W Suburban Lakes 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2000 12 11/10/00 Fri N Perkins 38 27   W Sandusky Bay 4 14 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2000 13 11/17/00 Fri N Wellington 38 7   W Lorain County 4 14 Regional Final 4 2 Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2000 14 11/24/00 Fri N Valley View 41 15   W SW Buckeye 4 16 State Semifinal 4 2 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
2000 15 12/1/00 Fri N Ursuline 37 49   L Steel Valley 4 13 State Championship 4 2 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Kenton 16 31   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Marion Local 21 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A New Bremen 32 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2001 4 9/15/01 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 49 7   W Independent 5 18       Lima Stadium Lima
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H St. Henry 56 0   W Midwest 5 18          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Parkway 27 0   W Midwest 5 18          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Minster 13 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Versailles 23 22   W Midwest 5 20          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Fort Recovery 31 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2001 10 10/27/01 Sat A Delphos St. John's 28 42   L Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
2001 11 11/3/01 Sat H Madeira 54 14   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2001 12 11/10/01 Sat N Wyoming 24 7   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Northmont Stadium Clayton
2001 13 11/17/01 Sat N Badin 23 3   W GCL-North 4 16 Regional Final 4 7 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2001 14 11/24/01 Sat N Kenton 38 49   L W. Buckeye 4 14 State Semifinal 4 1 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Kenton 49 35   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Marion Local 21 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H New Bremen 14 3   W Midwest 6 24          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 76 7   W Independent 5 18          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A St. Henry 34 13   W Midwest 5 20          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Parkway 49 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Minster 45 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Versailles 28 14   W Midwest 5 20          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Fort Recovery 48 3   W Midwest 6 24          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Delphos St. John's 23 21   W Midwest 5 18          
2002 11 11/1/02 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 54 12   W Ohio Heritage 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2002 12 11/8/02 Fri N Reading 38 41   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Kenton 19 16   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Marion Local 7 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A New Bremen 34 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Ft. Wayne (IN) Elmhurst 60 7   W (Out Of State)              
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H St. Henry 42 21   W Midwest 5 20          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Parkway 34 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Minster 21 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Versailles 10 12   L Midwest 4 16          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Fort Recovery 51 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2003 10 10/25/03 Sat A Delphos St. John's 34 14   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
2003 11 11/1/03 Sat A Wellington 28 21   W Lorain County 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2003 12 11/8/03 Sat N Bath 28 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14 Regional Semifinal 6 7 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2003 13 11/15/03 Sat N Delta 14 16   L Northwest Ohio 4 14 Regional Final 6 4 Lima Stadium Lima
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Kenton 25 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri A Marion Local 24 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H New Bremen 28 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Dublin Jerome 49 0   W OCC-Capital 3 10          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A St. Henry 28 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Parkway 42 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Minster 27 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Versailles 10 7   W Midwest 4 16          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Fort Recovery 49 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Delphos St. John's 14 7   W Midwest 5 18          
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri H Avon 35 0   W Lorain County 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2004 12 11/12/04 Fri N Delta 41 35 2OT W Northwest Ohio 4 14 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Lima Stadium Lima
2004 13 11/19/04 Fri N Huron 19 6   W Sandusky Bay 4 14 Regional Final 2 1 Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2004 14 11/26/04 Fri N Versailles 0 14   L Midwest 4 16 State Semifinal 2 7 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Kenton 40 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Marion Local 38 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A New Bremen 40 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Dublin Jerome 28 3   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H St. Henry 31 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Parkway 70 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Minster 48 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Versailles 31 21   W Midwest 5 20          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Fort Recovery 56 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2005 10 10/29/05 Sat A Delphos St. John's 35 21   W Midwest 6 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2005 11 11/5/05 Sat H Elyria Catholic 28 6   W NCL-White 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2005 12 11/12/05 Sat N Clear Fork 45 0   W Ohio Cardinal 4 14 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Robinson Field Kenton
2005 13 11/19/05 Sat N Huron 28 0   W Sandusky Bay 4 14 Regional Final 2 4 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2005 14 11/26/05 Sat N Lemon-Monroe 35 0   W MML-South 4 16 State Semifinal 2 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2005 15 12/3/05 Sat N Mooney 33 9   W Steel Valley 4 13 State Championship 2 1 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Kenton 28 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Marion Local 27 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H New Bremen 56 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Anna 35 19   W Midwest 5 20          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A St. Henry 14 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Parkway 42 6   W Midwest 5 20          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Minster 24 10   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Versailles 23 14   W Midwest 5 20          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Fort Recovery 55 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Delphos St. John's 20 12   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 11 11/3/06 Fri H Otsego 42 17   W Suburban Lakes 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2006 12 11/10/06 Fri N Oak Harbor 20 38   L Sandusky Bay 4 14 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Robinson Field Kenton
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Kenton 21 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Marion Local 14 35   L Midwest 5 20          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A New Bremen 49 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Anna 37 8   W Midwest 5 20          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H St. Henry 42 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Parkway 35 14   W Midwest 5 20          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Minster 60 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Versailles 49 14   W Midwest 5 20          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Fort Recovery 45 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2007 10 10/27/07 Sat A Delphos St. John's 51 7   W Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2007 11 11/3/07 Sat A Jonathan Alder 43 14   W Independent 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2007 12 11/10/07 Sat N Alter 59 52 3OT W GCL-North 4 16 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2007 13 11/17/07 Sat N Clinton-Massie 63 14   W S. Central Ohio 4 16 Regional Final 5 3 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2007 14 11/24/07 Sat N Westfall 56 14   W Scioto Valley 4 15 State Semifinal 5 2 Dudon Memorial Field Clayton
2007 15 12/1/07 Sat N Mooney 28 27   W Steel Valley 4 13 State Championship 5 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Kenton 58 19   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Kokomo (IN) 41 7   W (Out Of State)              
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Versailles 49 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Marion Local 33 14   W Midwest 5 20          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Anna 23 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Parkway 51 6   W Midwest 5 20          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A St. Henry 34 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Delphos St. John's 38 7   W Midwest 6 22          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Minster 48 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H New Bremen 38 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2008 11 10/31/08 Fri H North College Hill 42 0   W Miami Valley 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2008 12 11/7/08 Fri N Oakwood 35 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2008 13 11/14/08 Fri N Alter 21 31   L GCL-North 4 16 Regional Final 1 6 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Kenton 29 26   W W. Buckeye 4 16          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Benjamin Logan 41 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Versailles 25 14   W Midwest 5 20          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Marion Local 42 19   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Anna 27 13   W Midwest 5 20          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Parkway 48 14   W Midwest 5 20          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H St. Henry 17 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Delphos St. John's 20 27   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Minster 35 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A New Bremen 47 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 11 11/6/09 Fri H Badin 41 0   W GCL-North 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2009 12 11/13/09 Fri N Anna 28 21 OT W Midwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2009 13 11/20/09 Fri N St. Henry 47 41 4OT W Midwest 5 20 Regional Final 2 8 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2009 14 11/27/09 Fri N Patrick Henry 35 24   W Northwest Ohio 5 18 State Semifinal 2 1 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2009 15 12/4/09 Fri N Ursuline 25 55   L Independent 5 17 State Championship 2 3 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Kenton 31 50   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Benjamin Logan 48 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Anna 28 38   L Midwest 5 20          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H St. Henry 7 6   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Versailles 24 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Parkway 42 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Delphos St. John's 0 14   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Marion Local 42 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A New Bremen 49 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Minster 40 20   W Midwest 6 24          
2010 11 11/6/10 Sat A Anna 27 17   W Midwest 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2010 12 11/13/10 Sat N Badin 13 7   W GCL-North 5 20 Regional Semifinal 5 8 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2010 13 11/20/10 Sat N West Jefferson 44 12   W MSL-Cardinal 5 20 Regional Final 5 2 Good Samartian Stadium Clayton
2010 14 11/27/10 Sat N Fredericktown 26 6   W Mid-Buckeye 5 19 State Semifinal 5 2 DeSales Alumni Stadium Columbus
2010 15 12/4/10 Sat N Ursuline 21 51   L Independent 5 17 State Championship 5 1 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Kenton 17 24   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Hicksville 51 13   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Anna 17 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A St. Henry 28 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Versailles 36 19   W Midwest 5 20          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Parkway 28 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Delphos St. John's 17 14   W Midwest 6 22          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Marion Local 0 7   L Midwest 6 24          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H New Bremen 30 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Minster 6 22   L Midwest 6 24          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri A Covington 31 7   W Cross County 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2011 12 11/11/11 Fri N Versailles 43 0   W Midwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 5 8 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2011 13 11/18/11 Fri N West Jefferson 28 6   W MSL-Cardinal 5 20 Regional Final 5 6 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2011 14 11/25/11 Fri N Hicksville 41 21   W Green Meadows 5 18 State Semifinal 5 7 Lima Stadium Lima
2011 15 12/2/11 Fri N Kirtland 7 28   L CVC-Valley 5 17 State Championship 5 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Kenton 41 22   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Hicksville 44 0   W Green Meadows 5 18          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat A Versailles 21 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Delphos St. John's 41 6   W Midwest 6 22          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Minster 34 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H St. Henry 41 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Anna 7 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Marion Local 27 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Parkway 47 6   W Midwest 5 20          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Fort Recovery 55 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 11 11/3/12 Sat H Miami East 42 7   W Cross County 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2012 12 11/10/12 Sat N West Liberty-Salem 41 22   W Ohio Heritage 5 20 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2012 13 11/17/12 Sat N Covington 20 0   W Cross County 5 20 Regional Final 1 3 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2012 14 11/24/12 Sat N Liberty-Benton 38 0   W Blanchard Valley 5 18 State Semifinal 1 4 Lima Stadium Lima
2012 15 12/1/12 Sat N Kirtland 10 9   W CVC-Valley 5 17 State Championship 1 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Kenton 2 22   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Hartley 41 16   W Independent 5 17          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Versailles 31 0   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Delphos St. John's 41 6   W Midwest 7 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Minster 35 13   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A St. Henry 35 6   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Anna 43 7   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Marion Local 14 47   L Midwest 7 26          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Parkway 48 6   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Fort Recovery 42 14   W Midwest 7 26          
2013 11 11/9/13 Sat A Eastwood 42 16   W N. Buckeye 5 16 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2013 12 11/16/13 Sat N Chippewa 49 21   W Wayne County 5 16 Regional Semifinal 5 8 Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2013 13 11/23/13 Sat N Huron 60 13   W Sandusky Bay 5 16 Regional Final 5 7 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2013 14 11/30/13 Sat N West Jefferson 35 10   W MSL-Ohio 5 18 State Semifinal 5 1 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2013 15 12/7/13 Sat N Hartley 24 7   W Independent 5 17 State Championship 5 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Kenton 24 2   W W. Buckeye 4 12          
2014 2 9/6/14 Sat H Hartley 26 14   W Independent 5 17          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Minster 28 17   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H St. Henry 23 0   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Anna 34 21   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Parkway 41 0   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Marion Local 0 20   L Midwest 7 26          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Versailles 35 0   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Delphos St. John's 49 0   W Midwest 7 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H New Bremen 47 0   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 11 11/8/14 Sat H Chippewa 50 9   W Wayne County 5 16 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2014 12 11/15/14 Sat N Huron 40 14   W Sandusky Bay 5 16 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2014 13 11/22/14 Sat N Liberty-Benton 28 7   W BVC-Blanchard 5 16 Regional Final 4 2 Spartan Stadium Lima
2014 14 11/29/14 Sat N CHCA 34 3   W Miami Valley 5 18 State Semifinal 4 1 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2014 15 12/6/14 Sat N Canton Central Catholic 62 21   W Independent 5 15 State Championship 4 1 Ohio Stadium Columbus
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Kenton 42 0   W W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H Delphos Jefferson 35 6   W Northwest 6 22          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Minster 28 0   W Midwest 7 26          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A St. Henry 38 0   W Midwest 6 22          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Anna 40 7   W Midwest 5 18          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Parkway 42 7   W Midwest 6 22          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Marion Local 17 14   W Midwest 6 22          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Versailles 44 7   W Midwest 5 18          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Delphos St. John's 47 7   W Midwest 7 24          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A New Bremen 48 0   W Midwest 7 26          
2015 11 11/6/15 Fri H Bethel-Tate 42 0   W SBAAC-National 5 18 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2015 12 11/13/15 Fri N CHCA 44 14   W MVC-Scarlet 5 18 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2015 13 11/20/15 Fri N Brookville 31 13   W SWBL-Southwest 5 18 Regional Final 3 1 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2015 14 11/27/15 Fri N Wheelersburg 36 6   W Southern Ohio-II 5 17 State Semifinal 3 1 Cox Field Xenia
2015 15 12/4/15 Fri N Canton Central Catholic 35 18   W Independent 5 15 State Championship 3 3 Ohio Stadium Columbus
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A Kenton 58 39   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Delphos Jefferson 20 6   W Northwest 6 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Marion Local 17 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Fort Recovery 30 12   W Midwest 7 28          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A St. Henry 21 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Parkway 41 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Minster 18 33   L Midwest 7 28          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Versailles 14 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Anna 34 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Delphos St. John's 32 6   W Midwest 7 26          
2016 11 11/5/16 Sat H Brookville 47 13   W SWBL-Southwest 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2016 12 11/12/16 Sat N Greeneview 27 24   W Ohio Heritage 5 20 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2016 13 11/19/16 Sat N CHCA 35 21   W MVC-Scarlet 5 20 Regional Final 2 1 Good Samartian Stadium Clayton
2016 14 11/26/16 Sat N Coshocton 33 14   W ECOL-Gray 5 19 State Semifinal 2 3 Braves Stadium Lewis Center
2016 15 12/3/16 Sat N Canton Central Catholic 13 16   L Independent 5 17 State Championship 2 3 Ohio Stadium Columbus
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Kenton 35 28   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Clinton-Massie 14 24   L SBAAC-American 4 16          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Marion Local 7 13   L Midwest 6 24          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Fort Recovery 33 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H St. Henry 13 10   W Midwest 6 24          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Parkway 35 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Minster 17 16   W Midwest 7 28          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Versailles 24 10   W Midwest 5 20          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Anna 28 21   W Midwest 5 20          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Delphos St. John's 7 12   L Midwest 7 28       Stadium Park Delphos
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri H Bethel 42 7   W Cross County 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2017 12 11/10/17 Fri N Lima Central Catholic 24 17   W Independent 6 24 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2017 13 11/17/17 Fri N Marion Local 0 33   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Final 4 2 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Kenton 52 27   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Clinton-Massie 31 28   W SBAAC-American 4 16          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Versailles 35 7   W Midwest 5 18          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Minster 31 20   W Midwest 7 28          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Fort Recovery 35 31   W Midwest 6 24          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H New Bremen 28 0   W Midwest 7 28          
2018 7 10/6/18 Sat A Delphos St. John's 41 0   W Midwest 7 28       Stadium Park Delphos
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Anna 20 21   L Midwest 5 18          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A St. Henry 10 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Marion Local 26 20 2OT W Midwest 6 24          
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri H Deer Park 49 14   W Cincinnati Hills 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2018 12 11/9/18 Fri N St. Henry 20 19   W Midwest 6 24 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2018 13 11/16/18 Fri N Marion Local 19 40   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Final 1 3 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Kenton 42 7   W W. Buckeye 4 16          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Mount Healthy 37 7   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Versailles 42 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Minster 38 20   W Midwest 6 23          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Fort Recovery 43 21   W Midwest 6 23          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A New Bremen 42 16   W Midwest 7 28          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Delphos St. John's 49 0   W Midwest 7 28          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Anna 8 49   L Midwest 6 23          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H St. Henry 49 14   W Midwest 6 23          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Marion Local 0 24   L Midwest 7 28          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri A Archbold 21 27   L Northwest Ohio 6 23 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H St. Henry 21 0   W Midwest 7 28          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Minster 49 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Fort Recovery 51 37   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A New Bremen 24 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Delphos St. John's 57 13   W Midwest 7 26       Stadium Park Delphos
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Anna 40 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat H Triad 37 6   W OHC-North 6 24 Second Round 1 17    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat H Fort Recovery 28 26   W Midwest 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2020 P4 10/31/20 Sat H West Jefferson 42 7   W OHC-North 6 24 Regional Semifinal 1 4    
2020 P5 11/7/20 Sat H Mechanicsburg 35 14   W OHC-North 6 24 Regional Final 1 2    
2020 P6 11/14/20 Sat N Columbus Grove 41 27   W Northwest 6 22 State Semifinal 1 4 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2020 P7 11/22/20 Sun N Springfield Local 38 35   W MVAC-Scarlet 6 21 State Championship 1 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Kenton 44 14   W W. Buckeye 4 14