214 Big Walnut Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Johnstown Northridge 6 0   W Licking County 3 11           1972 Mid-Ohio 6 3   4 3       2 6 35
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Centerburg 8 6   W Mid-Buckeye 3 11           1973 Mid-Ohio 4 5   3 4       2 6 49
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Cardington-Lincoln 7 6   W Mid-Ohio 3 11           1974 Mid-Ohio 5 4   4 3       2 6 39
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Northmor 34 6   W Mid-Ohio 3 11           1975 Mid-Ohio 8 0 1 6 0 1     2 6 16
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Mount Gilead 6 16   L Mid-Ohio 2 6           1976 Mid-Ohio 5 3 1 3 3 1     2 6 43
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Highland Morrow 43 0   W Mid-Ohio 3 11           1977 CBL-Buckeye 7 2   4 1       2 6 16
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Marion Catholic 6 7   L Mid-Ohio 3 10           1978 CBL-Buckeye 3 6 1 2 2 1     2 6 47
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A North Union 0 34   L Mid-Ohio 2 8           1979 CBL-Buckeye 1 9   1 4       2 6 62T
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Buckeye Valley 7 6   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           1980 CBL-Buckeye 2 8   2 3       3 11 33
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Johnstown Northridge 21 6   W Licking County 3 11           1981 CBL-Buckeye 6 4   3 2       3 10 13
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H St. Charles 0 7   L Independent 3 12           1982 CBL-Buckeye 1 9   0 5       3 10 32
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Cardington-Lincoln 27 6   W Mid-Ohio 3 11           1983 CBL-Buckeye 6 4   3 2       3 10 19
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Northmor 20 0   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           1984 CBL-Buckeye 7 3   4 1       3 10 8
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Mount Gilead 14 16   L Mid-Ohio 3 11           1985 CBL-Buckeye 8 2   4 1       3 10 14
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Highland Morrow 19 8   W Mid-Ohio 3 11           1986 CBL-Buckeye 2 8   0 5       3 10 32
1973 7 10/20/73 Sat A Marion Catholic 0 33   L Mid-Ohio 3 10       Harding Stadium Marion 1987 CBL-Buckeye 6 4   2 3       3 11 21
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H North Union 0 36   L Mid-Ohio 2 8           1988 CBL-Buckeye 7 3   4 1       3 11 12
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Buckeye Valley 8 14   L Mid-Ohio 2 6           1989 CBL-Buckeye 8 2   4 1       3 10 10
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Johnstown Northridge 0 20   L Licking County 3 11           1990 CBL-Buckeye 6 4   2 2       3 11 14
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H St. Charles 14 7   W Independent 2 6           1991 BAC-East 6 4   2 3       3 11 12
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A Cardington-Lincoln 27 0   W Mid-Ohio 3 11           1992 BAC-East 3 7   0 5       3 10 18
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Northmor 7 2   W Mid-Ohio 3 11           1993 BAC-East 6 4   4 1       3 12 14
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Mount Gilead 0 20   L Mid-Ohio 2 6           1994 BAC-Buckeye 5 5   3 2       3 11 16
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Highland Morrow 3 0   W Mid-Ohio 3 11           1995 BAC-Buckeye 5 5   3 2       3 10 13T
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Marion Catholic 0 14   L Mid-Ohio 3 10           1996 BAC-Buckeye 2 8   1 4       3 10 21
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A North Union 7 48   L Mid-Ohio 2 8           1997 OCC-Capital 5 5   4 2       3 10 16
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Buckeye Valley 12 6   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           1998 OCC-Capital 6 4   3 3       3 10 9
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Johnstown Northridge 30 0   W Licking County 2 7           1999 OCC-Capital 7 3   4 2       3 10 9
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Clear Fork 28 14   W Appleseed 2 6           2000 OCC-Capital 9 1   5 1   0 1 3 10 1
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Buckeye Valley 32 13   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           2001 OCC-Capital 10 0   5 0   2 1 3 10 1
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Highland Morrow 29 0   W Mid-Ohio 3 9           2002 OCC-Capital 7 3   4 1       3 11 10
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Northmor 20 13   W Mid-Ohio 3 9           2003 OCC-Capital 10 0   5 0   0 1 3 10 1
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Mount Gilead 24 3   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           2004 OCC-Capital 7 3   3 2       3 10 10
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Marion Catholic 7 7 T T Mid-Ohio 3 10           2005 OCC-Capital 7 3   3 2       3 10 10
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A North Union 24 14   W Mid-Ohio 2 8           2006 OCC-Capital 8 2   4 1   2 1 3 10 2
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Cardington-Lincoln 57 0   W Mid-Ohio 3 9           2007 OCC-Capital 9 1   4 1   5 0 3 10 1
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Johnstown Northridge 26 6   W Licking County 3 11           2008 OCC-Capital 8 2   6 0   3 1 3 10 7
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Clear Fork 10 6   W Appleseed 2 6           2009 OCC-Capital 6 4   4 2       2 7 15
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Buckeye Valley 26 0   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           2010 OCC-Capital 8 2   5 2   2 1 2 7 5
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Highland Morrow 7 12   L Mid-Ohio 3 9           2011 OCC-Capital 8 2   6 1   1 1 2 7 4
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Northmor 7 7   T Mid-Ohio 3 9           2012 OCC-Capital 6 4   4 3       2 7 16
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Mount Gilead 13 22   L Mid-Ohio 2 6           2013 OCC-Capital 2 8   2 5       3 9 25
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Marion Catholic 9 19   L Mid-Ohio 3 10           2014 OCC-Capital 7 3   5 2       3 9 9
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H North Union 35 16   W Mid-Ohio 2 8           2015 OCC-Capital 2 8   1 6       2 5 20
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Cardington-Lincoln 13 7   W Mid-Ohio 3 9           2016 OCC-Capital 2 8   1 4       2 7 25
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Highland Morrow 32 14   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           2017 OCC-Capital 4 6   4 1       2 7 16
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Olentangy 33 0   W CBL-Central 2 6           2018 OCC-Capital 3 7   2 3       2 8 20
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Columbus Academy 6 0   W CBL-Central 3 11           2019 OCC-Capital 4 6   2 3       2 7 16
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Marysville 16 14   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8           2020 OCC-Capital 4 4   3 3   1 1 2 7 9
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Buckeye Valley 22 0   W CBL-Buckeye 2 6           2021 OCC-Capital 10 0   7 0   2 1 2 7 1
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Dublin 12 9   W CBL-Buckeye 2 6           2022 OCC-Capital 8 2   5 2   2 1 2 7 5
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Bexley 12 14   L CBL-Buckeye 2 6           2023 OCC-Capital 5 5   4 3   1 1 2 7 12
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A North Union 39 7   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8           2024 OCC-Capital 0 0   0 0       2 7  
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Grandview Heights 6 21   L CBL-Central 2 6          
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Indianapolis (IN) Cathedral 0 29   L (Out Of State)               Totals 297 212 3 173 118 3 21 11
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Highland Morrow 8 15   L Mid-Ohio 2 6          
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Olentangy 32 7   W CBL-Central 2 6           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Columbus Academy 9 19   L CBL-Central 3 11           36 Olentangy 17 19   H 161 108 2
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Marysville 0 14   L CBL-Buckeye 2 8           35 Delaware Hayes 25 10   A 148 108 1
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Buckeye Valley 32 0   W CBL-Buckeye 2 6           28 Buckeye Valley 21 7   N 9 7  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Dublin 9 8   W CBL-Buckeye 2 6           26 Franklin Heights 21 5  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Bexley 0 0 T T CBL-Buckeye 2 6           23 Marysville 11 12  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H North Union 7 12   L CBL-Buckeye 2 8           20 New Albany 8 12  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Grandview Heights 8 34   L CBL-Central 2 6           19 Bexley 7 11 1
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Ready 0 14   L Central Catholic 3 11           18 Mount Vernon 12 6  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Columbus Academy 0 60   L CBL-Central 3 11           17 Watkins Memorial 15 2  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Highland Morrow 0 20   L Mid-Ohio 2 6           15 London 8 7  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Olentangy 3 9   L CBL-Central 2 6           14 Dublin 5 9  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Marysville 0 27   L CBL-Buckeye 2 6           12 Johnstown-Monroe 8 4  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Buckeye Valley 13 19   L CBL-Buckeye 2 6           12 Olentangy Orange 6 6  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Dublin 6 40   L CBL-Buckeye 2 6           11 Canal Winchester 7 4  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Bexley 13 16   L CBL-Buckeye 2 6           11 Highland Morrow 6 5  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A North Union 21 12   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           11 North Union 6 5  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Jonathan Alder 6 21   L CBL-Central 3 12           10 Westerville Central 8 2  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Ready 0 13   L Central Catholic 4 14           9 Dublin Scioto 5 4  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Columbus Academy 6 48   L CBL-Central 5 20           9 Worthington Kilbourne 4 5  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Highland Morrow 0 14   L Mid-Ohio 4 14           8 Chillicothe 6 2  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Olentangy 0 13   L CBL-Central 4 14           8 Grandview Heights 5 3  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Marysville 16 14   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11           8 Beechcroft 4 4  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Buckeye Valley 0 12   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11           7 Columbus Academy 3 4  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Dublin 10 30   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11           7 St. Charles 2 5  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Bexley 6 10   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11           7 Licking Valley 1 6  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H North Union 14 0   W CBL-Buckeye 4 16           6 Hebron Lakewood 5 1  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Jonathan Alder 0 13   L CBL-Central 4 16           6 Utica 4 2  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Delaware Hayes 9 7   W OCC-Capital 2 6           6 Westerville South 2 4  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H East Knox 26 6   W Mid-Buckeye 5 17           5 Cardington-Lincoln 5 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Briggs 19 2   W CCL-South 3 11           5 Johnstown Northridge 4 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A West Jefferson 0 13   L CBL-Central 4 16           5 Northmor 4 0 1
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Marysville 21 14   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11           5 Galion 4 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Buckeye Valley 40 13   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           5 Mount Gilead 1 4  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Dublin 0 20   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11           5 Marion Catholic 0 4 1
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Bexley 17 12   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11           5 West Jefferson 0 5  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Olentangy 8 30   L CBL-Buckeye 4 16           4 Whitehall-Yearling 4 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H New Albany 0 6   L CBL-Central 5 20           4 Washington 3 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Delaware Hayes 6 12   L OCC-Capital 2 6           4 Walnut Ridge 3 1  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A East Knox 14 6   W Mid-Buckeye 5 17           4 Newark 3 1  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Briggs 0 20   L CCL-South 3 11           4 Westerville North 2 2  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H West Jefferson 0 27   L CBL-Central 4 16           4 Jonathan Alder 1 3  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Marysville 0 21   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11           4 Amanda-Clearcreek 1 3  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Buckeye Valley 6 7   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10           4 Olentangy Liberty 1 3  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri A Dublin 7 27   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11           4 Mansfield 1 3  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Bexley 0 26   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11           4 Groveport-Madison 1 3  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Olentangy 21 22   L CBL-Buckeye 4 16           4 Hartley 1 3  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A New Albany 0 8   L CBL-Central 5 20           3 Hilliard Bradley 3 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Johnstown-Monroe 20 0   W Licking County 4 15           3 Pickerington North 2 1  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Hartley 6 21   L Central Catholic 3 11           2 Clear Fork 2 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Mifflin 6 28   L CCL-Red 2 8           2 East Knox 2 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Columbus Academy 7 0   W CBL-Central 4 16           2 Lexington 2 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Grandview Heights 20 7   W CBL-Central 5 20           2 West Muskingum 2 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Marysville 0 8   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10           2 Greeneview 2 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Bexley 13 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11           2 Dublin Jerome 2 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Olentangy 14 0   W CBL-Buckeye 4 16           2 Lima Shawnee 2 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Buckeye Valley 13 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           2 St. Mary's Memorial 2 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Dublin 7 55   L CBL-Buckeye 2 8           2 Shelby 2 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Johnstown-Monroe 20 3   W Licking County 4 15           2 Clyde 2 0  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Hartley 6 21   L Central Catholic 4 16           2 Zanesville 2 0  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Mifflin 26 18   W CCL-Red 2 8           2 Briggs 1 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Columbus Academy 7 26   L CBL-Central 4 16           2 Mifflin 1 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Grandview Heights 46 13   W CBL-Central 5 19           2 Miami Trace 1 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Marysville 7 6   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           2 Marion-Franklin 1 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Bexley 7 22   L CBL-Buckeye 3 12           2 Ready 0 2  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H London 20 3   W CBL-Buckeye 3 12           2 Massillon 0 2  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Buckeye Valley 34 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           2 Uniontown Lake 0 2  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Dublin 9 6   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8           1 Centerburg 1 0  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Johnstown-Monroe 13 9   W Licking County 4 15           1 Dunbar 1 0  
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A New Albany 18 0   W Mid-Buckeye 5 19           1 Upper Sandusky 1 0  
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Highland Morrow 12 13   L Mid-Ohio 3 10           1 Willard 1 0  
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Jonathan Alder 34 0   W CBL-Central 4 16           1 Napoleon 1 0  
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H North Union 26 19   W CBL-Central 4 16           1 Worthington 1 0  
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Marysville 7 3   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Rossford 1 0  
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri A Buckeye Valley 14 9   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Lemon-Monroe 1 0  
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Bexley 7 14   L CBL-Buckeye 3 12           1 Ancaster (ON) Tonnos 1 0  
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A London 33 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 12           1 Avon 1 0  
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Dublin 26 7   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8           1 Collinwood 1 0  
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Johnstown-Monroe 7 8   L Licking County 4 15           1 Logan 1 0  
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H New Albany 40 0   W Mid-Buckeye 5 19           1 Central Crossing 1 0  
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Highland Morrow 49 26   W Mid-Ohio 3 10           1 Green 1 0  
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Jonathan Alder 2 6   L CBL-Central 4 16           1 Franklin 1 0  
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri A North Union 6 14   L CBL-Central 4 15           1 Northland 1 0  
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Marysville 0 11   L CBL-Buckeye 2 8           1 Indianapolis (IN) Cathedral 0 1  
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Buckeye Valley 7 10   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Newark Catholic 0 1  
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Bexley 0 32   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Van Wert 0 1  
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H London 15 27   L CBL-Buckeye 3 12           1 Bellevue 0 1  
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Dublin 30 35   L CBL-Buckeye 1 3           1 Westland 0 1  
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Johnstown-Monroe 14 0   W Licking County 4 15           1 Alter 0 1  
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Mount Vernon 17 0   W OCC-Capital 1 2           1 Aurora 0 1  
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Delaware Hayes 31 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7           1 Upper Arlington 0 1  
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A West Jefferson 7 28   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Olentangy 13 7   W CBL-Central 4 15          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Marysville 28 9   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Buckeye Valley 37 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Dublin 21 26   L CBL-Buckeye 1 4          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Bexley 6 20   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A London 0 19   L CBL-Buckeye 3 12          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Johnstown-Monroe 19 0   W Licking County 4 15          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Mount Vernon 20 14   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Delaware Hayes 0 39   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H West Jefferson 6 29   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A Olentangy 60 14   W CBL-Central 4 15          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Marysville 12 9   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Buckeye Valley 27 13   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Dublin 19 28   L CBL-Buckeye 1 3          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Bexley 28 14   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H London 34 12   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Johnstown-Monroe 35 3   W Licking County 4 15          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Newark Catholic 16 27   L Licking County 5 19          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Delaware Hayes 47 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Grandview Heights 15 14   W CBL-Central 5 19          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H Columbus Academy 9 7   W CBL-Central 4 16          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Marysville 34 21   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Dublin 0 28   L CBL-Buckeye 1 3          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Bexley 28 20   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A London 20 7   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Buckeye Valley 47 12   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Johnstown-Monroe 29 6   W Licking County 4 15          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Buckeye Valley 21 0   W MOAC-Red 3 11          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Delaware Hayes 22 13   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H West Jefferson 6 13   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Olentangy 47 0   W CBL-Central 4 16          
1990 6 9/27/90 Thu A Bexley 25 14   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H London 6 24   L CBL-Buckeye 3 12          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Marysville 6 14   L CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Grandview Heights 8 35   L CBL-Central 5 20          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Dublin 12 6   W CBL-Buckeye 1 3          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Amanda-Clearcreek 0 3   L MSL-Buckeye 4 16          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Buckeye Valley 29 20   W MOAC-Red 3 11          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Delaware Hayes 20 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Grandview Heights 25 6   W BAC-West 5 20          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A London 28 20   W BAC-West 3 12          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 22 21   W BAC-East 3 11          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Licking Valley 6 14   L BAC-East 3 11          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Olentangy 20 13   W BAC-East 3 11          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Utica 15 28   L BAC-East 3 11          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Bexley 0 34   L BAC-East 3 11          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Amanda-Clearcreek 6 25   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Buckeye Valley 21 6   W MOAC-Red 3 10          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Delaware Hayes 13 14   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Grandview Heights 35 14   W BAC-West 5 19          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H London 14 7   W BAC-West 3 12          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Hebron Lakewood 0 13   L BAC-East 3 11          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Licking Valley 14 27   L BAC-East 3 11          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Olentangy 13 16   L BAC-East 3 10          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Utica 19 21   L BAC-East 3 11          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Bexley 13 14   L BAC-East 3 12          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Amanda-Clearcreek 14 0   W MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Buckeye Valley 7 14   L MOAC-Red 3 12          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Delaware Hayes 17 21   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Washington 8 0   W BAC-West 3 12          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A London 0 35   L BAC-West 3 12          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Johnstown-Monroe 24 0   W BAC-East 4 15          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 20 7   W BAC-East 3 11          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Licking Valley 7 10 2OT L BAC-East 3 11          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Olentangy 20 17   W BAC-East 3 12          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Utica 35 12   W BAC-East 4 15          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Amanda-Clearcreek 13 14   L MSL-Buckeye 4 15          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Buckeye Valley 10 0   W MOAC-Red 3 11          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Delaware Hayes 12 19   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Licking Valley 6 9   L BAC-Ohio 4 15          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Utica 36 22   W BAC-Ohio 4 15          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Washington 19 6   W BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Hebron Lakewood 22 15   W BAC-Buckeye 4 15          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Bexley 7 6   W BAC-Buckeye 4 16          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Olentangy 0 16   L BAC-Buckeye 3 11          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A London 0 42   L BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Beechcroft 13 29   L CCL-Red 3 10          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Buckeye Valley 26 24   W MOAC-Red 3 10          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Delaware Hayes 8 13   L OCC-Capital 2 6          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Licking Valley 7 46   L BAC-Ohio 4 13          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Utica 25 0   W BAC-Ohio 4 13          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Washington 25 6   W BAC-Buckeye 4 16          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Hebron Lakewood 21 7   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Bexley 34 13   W BAC-Buckeye 4 14          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Olentangy 13 14   L BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H London 8 30   L BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Beechcroft 0 34   L CCL-Red 3 12          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Buckeye Valley 7 38   L MOAC-Red 3 10          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Delaware Hayes 9 29   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Licking Valley 16 28   L BAC-Ohio 4 15          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Utica 13 10   W BAC-Ohio 4 15          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Bexley 21 26   L BAC-Buckeye 4 16          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Washington 14 30   L BAC-Buckeye 4 16          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Hebron Lakewood 27 7   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A London 19 23   L BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Olentangy 13 20   L BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Beechcroft 0 31   L CCL-Red 3 10          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Buckeye Valley 15 7   W MOAC-Red 3 10          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Galion 7 14   L Northern Ohio 3 10          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Delaware Hayes 63 13   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Watkins Memorial 34 13   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Olentangy 0 20   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Whitehall-Yearling 48 14   W OCC-Capital 3 10          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Mount Vernon 49 0   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Marysville 7 28   L OCC-Capital 2 8          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Franklin Heights 20 21 OT L OCC-Capital 2 7          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Beechcroft 46 40 OT W CCL-Red 3 10          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Miami Trace 7 17   L Independent 2 8          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Galion 31 7   W Northern Ohio 3 10          
1998 4 9/26/98 Sat A Delaware Hayes 29 21   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Watkins Memorial 35 14   W OCC-Capital 3 11          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Olentangy 33 7   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Whitehall-Yearling 21 14 OT W OCC-Capital 3 10          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Mount Vernon 7 45   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Marysville 7 19   L OCC-Capital 2 6          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Franklin Heights 29 33   L OCC-Capital 2 8          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Walnut Ridge 44 6   W CCL-Blue 3 10          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Miami Trace 28 18   W Independent 2 8          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Galion 35 6   W Northern Ohio 3 10          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Watkins Memorial 27 7   W OCC-Capital 3 11          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Olentangy 13 16   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Whitehall-Yearling 28 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Mount Vernon 14 0   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Marysville 6 26   L OCC-Capital 2 6          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Franklin Heights 7 13   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Delaware Hayes 28 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Walnut Ridge 29 18   W CCL-Blue 1 3          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A London 20 6   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Galion 35 6   W Northern Ohio 3 10          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Watkins Memorial 34 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Olentangy 19 12   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Whitehall-Yearling 19 6   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Mount Vernon 41 22   W OCC-Capital 2 6          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Marysville 0 23   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Franklin Heights 28 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Delaware Hayes 26 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2000 11 11/4/00 Sat H Van Wert 20 38   L W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Walnut Ridge 49 25   W CCL-Blue 2 7          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H London 31 7   W BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Galion 42 15   W Northern Ohio 3 10          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Watkins Memorial 54 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Olentangy 20 17   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2001 6 9/29/01 Sat A Dunbar 37 15   W Dayton City 3 12          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Mount Vernon 13 9   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Marysville 22 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Franklin Heights 31 21   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Delaware Hayes 43 6   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2001 11 11/2/01 Fri H Upper Sandusky 41 6   W Northern Ohio 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2001 12 11/9/01 Fri N Willard 24 22   W Northern Ohio 3 10 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Harding Stadium Marion
2001 13 11/16/01 Fri N Bellevue 35 42   L Northern Ohio 3 10 Regional Final 1 6 Arlin Field Mansfield
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Walnut Ridge 0 38   L CCL-Blue 2 6          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A New Albany 30 10   W MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Lexington 31 14   W Ohio Heartland 3 10          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Olentangy 13 10   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Westland 9 14   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Marysville 23 0   W OCC-Capital 2 6          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Delaware Hayes 52 0   W OCC-Capital 2 6          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Watkins Memorial 20 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Mount Vernon 22 41   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Franklin Heights 67 7   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A West Muskingum 35 7   W Muskingum Valley 4 15          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H New Albany 42 0   W MSL-Ohio 4 15          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Lexington 27 25   W Ohio Cardinal 2 6          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Olentangy 42 24   W OCC-Cardinal 2 6          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Westerville Central 49 15   W Independent 5 20          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Marysville 28 7   W OCC-Capital 2 6          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Delaware Hayes 35 27   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Watkins Memorial 20 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Mount Vernon 27 0   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Franklin Heights 62 12   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2003 11 10/31/03 Fri H Beechcroft 23 28   L CCL-North 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H West Muskingum 28 7   W Muskingum Valley 4 15          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri A Greeneview 69 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Delaware Hayes 30 15   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Olentangy 19 21   L OCC-Cardinal 2 6          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Westerville Central 20 13   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 6 21   L OCC-Capital 2 6          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Watkins Memorial 6 7   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Pickerington North 23 12   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Franklin Heights 52 27   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Dublin Jerome 28 0   W OCC-Capital 3 10          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Lima Shawnee 27 3   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Greeneview 73 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Delaware Hayes 41 7   W OCC-Central 2 6          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Olentangy 9 31   L OCC-Cardinal 2 6          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Westerville Central 47 25   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 0 3   L OCC-Capital 2 6          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Watkins Memorial 16 17   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Pickerington North 34 31   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Franklin Heights 30 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Dublin Jerome 21 12   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Lima Shawnee 14 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Delaware Hayes 37 0   W OCC-Central 2 6          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Chillicothe 28 7   W SEOAL-South 2 7          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Olentangy 21 28 3OT L OCC-Cardinal 2 6          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Westerville Central 7 6   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Watkins Memorial 24 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Dublin Scioto 16 10   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 0 7   L OCC-Capital 2 6          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Franklin Heights 29 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A New Albany 10 6   W OCC-Capital 3 12          
2006 11 11/4/06 Sat H Napoleon 31 20   W Greater Buckeye 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2006 12 11/11/06 Sat N St. Mary's Memorial 34 20   W W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Lima Stadium Lima
2006 13 11/18/06 Sat N Alter 0 28   L GCL-North 3 10 Regional Final 2 1 Davidson Athletic Complex Hilliard
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri A Worthington 41 6   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Delaware Hayes 40 15   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Chillicothe 43 7   W SEOAL-South 3 12          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Olentangy 14 12   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Westerville Central 29 22   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Watkins Memorial 21 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Dublin Scioto 21 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 24 7   W OCC-Capital 2 6          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Franklin Heights 44 18   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H New Albany 17 24   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri H Rossford 35 2   W Northern Lakes 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2007 12 11/9/07 Fri N Shelby 35 8   W Northern Ohio 3 10 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Braves Field Lewis Center
2007 13 11/16/07 Fri N Clyde 21 14   W Sandusky Bay 3 10 Regional Final 1 6 Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2007 14 11/23/07 Fri N Lemon-Monroe 21 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 3 12 State Semifinal 1 6 Lima Stadium Lima
2007 15 11/30/07 Fri N Licking Valley 17 10   W MSL-Ohio 3 11 State Championship 1 2 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Westerville Central 31 2   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Chillicothe 20 24   L SEOAL-South 3 12          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Olentangy 14 17   L OCC-Cardinal 2 6          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Watkins Memorial 34 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Olentangy Orange 28 7   W OCC-Capital 3 10          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Ancaster (ON) Tonnos 55 7   W (Out Of State)              
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Delaware Hayes 36 21   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A New Albany 17 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Mount Vernon 28 6   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Franklin Heights 48 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2008 11 11/1/08 Sat A Clyde 18 17   W Sandusky Bay 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2008 12 11/8/08 Sat N St. Mary's Memorial 17 12   W W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Semifinal 7 6 Indian Lake Stadium Lewistown
2008 13 11/15/08 Sat N Avon 24 15   W West Shore 3 10 Regional Final 7 1 Ashland Community Stadium Ashland
2008 14 11/22/08 Sat N Aurora 14 20   L CVC-Chagrin 3 9 State Semifinal 7 2 Ashland Community Stadium Ashland
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Westerville Central 21 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Chillicothe 33 10   W SEOAL-South 3 12          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Olentangy 0 17   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Watkins Memorial 27 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Olentangy Orange 31 15   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Hilliard Bradley 34 6   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Delaware Hayes 10 17   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H New Albany 20 27   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Mount Vernon 28 0   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Pickerington North 10 42   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Westerville Central 28 26   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Chillicothe 28 7   W SEOAL 3 12          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Olentangy 13 10   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Watkins Memorial 28 21   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Olentangy Orange 23 21   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Hilliard Bradley 26 10   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Delaware Hayes 15 0   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A New Albany 0 41   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Mount Vernon 33 36   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Franklin Heights 41 0   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2010 11 11/5/10 Fri A Canal Winchester 44 20   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2010 12 11/12/10 Fri N Marion-Franklin 24 12   W CCL-South 2 7 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Warhawk Field Westerville
2010 13 11/19/10 Fri N Uniontown Lake 14 42   L Federal 2 7 Regional Final 5 3 Jack Miller Stadium Ashland
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Westerville Central 16 27   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Chillicothe 38 22   W SEOAL 2 7          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Olentangy 41 13   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Watkins Memorial 21 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2011 5 9/24/11 Sat H Olentangy Orange 35 34   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Hilliard Bradley 11 10   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Delaware Hayes 42 13   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H New Albany 31 34   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Mount Vernon 42 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Franklin Heights 41 10   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri H Beechcroft 14 7   W CCL-North 2 7 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2011 12 11/11/11 Fri N Marion-Franklin 17 44   L CCL-South 2 7 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Selby Field Delaware
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Westerville Central 0 27   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Chillicothe 22 19   W SEOAL 2 7          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri H Collinwood 50 6   W Senate Athletic 2 6          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Olentangy 24 40   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Delaware Hayes 35 13   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Watkins Memorial 27 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Mount Vernon 27 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A New Albany 6 17   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Olentangy Orange 0 10   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Franklin Heights 31 13   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Mansfield 7 28   L Ohio Cardinal 2 5          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Chillicothe 14 21   L S. Central Ohio 3 9          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A St. Charles 0 34   L Independent 2 5          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Olentangy 19 25   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Delaware Hayes 0 21   L OCC-Capital 1 1          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 0 31   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Mount Vernon 35 58   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H New Albany 10 13   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Olentangy Orange 17 0   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Franklin Heights 48 8   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Mansfield 33 21   W Ohio Cardinal 2 5          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A Canal Winchester 30 14   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H St. Charles 27 34 OT L Independent 2 5          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Olentangy 7 49   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Delaware Hayes 35 14   W OCC-Capital 1 1          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 13 23   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Mount Vernon 46 40   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A New Albany 30 14   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Olentangy Orange 35 10   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Franklin Heights 45 23   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Mansfield 19 20   L Ohio Cardinal 2 5          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H Canal Winchester 54 24   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A St. Charles 16 31   L Independent 2 5          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Olentangy 13 44   L OCC-Capital 1 1          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Delaware Hayes 27 21 OT W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 16 23   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Mount Vernon 21 46   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H New Albany 7 29   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Olentangy Orange 14 21   L OCC-Capital 1 1          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Franklin Heights 41 52   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri H Mansfield 7 35   L Ohio Cardinal 2 7          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 14 38   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H St. Charles 14 33   L Independent 2 7          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Olentangy Orange 0 47   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Westerville South 24 17   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Newark 17 31   L OCC-Capital 1 2          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Franklin Heights 28 35   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A New Albany 0 34   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Groveport-Madison 14 35   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Canal Winchester 36 35 OT W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Johnstown-Monroe 0 3   L LCL-Cardinal 5 19          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 14 21 OT L OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2017 3 9/7/17 Thu A Dublin Scioto 21 51   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Olentangy Orange 10 35   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Westerville South 14 47   L OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Newark 47 14   W OCC-Capital 1 2          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Franklin Heights 21 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H New Albany 14 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Groveport-Madison 14 13   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Canal Winchester 6 38   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Johnstown-Monroe 38 43   L LCL-Cardinal 5 19          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Buckeye Valley 42 28   W MOAC 3 11          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Dublin Scioto 26 28   L OCC-Cardinal 2 8          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Olentangy Orange 7 35   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Marysville 17 45   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Newark 37 7   W OCC-Capital 1 2          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Franklin Heights 24 0   W OCC-Capital 2 8          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A New Albany 7 41   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Groveport-Madison 19 28   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Canal Winchester 7 27   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Johnstown-Monroe 7 21   L LCL-Cardinal 5 19          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Buckeye Valley 48 20   W MSL-Ohio 3 11          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Shelby 21 14   W MOAC 4 14          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Olentangy Orange 3 34   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Marysville 10 38   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Newark 37 16   W OCC-Capital 1 1          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Franklin Heights 49 19   W OCC-Capital 2 8          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H New Albany 20 26   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Groveport-Madison 0 49   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Canal Winchester 13 28   L OCC-Capital 2 8          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Delaware Hayes 14 6   W OCC-Capital 1 2          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Westerville South 41 50   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Franklin Heights 35 6   W OCC-Capital 2 8          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 31 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Westerville North 17 20   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Dublin Scioto 14 15   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Logan 62 0   W Independent 2 7 First Round 9 24    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri A Dublin Scioto 13 31   L OCC-Capital 2 7 Second Round 9 8    
2020 9 10/23/20 Fri A Mount Vernon 13 14   L Ohio Cardinal 2 7          
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri H Central Crossing 28 0   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H St. Charles 41 0   W Central Catholic 2 7          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H Zanesville 42 19   W LCL-Buckeye 3 11          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Beechcroft 42 0   W CCL-North 3 11          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Delaware Hayes 47 14   W OCC-Capital 1 2          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Westerville South 38 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Franklin Heights 72 6   W OCC-Capital 2 8          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 56 28   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Westerville North 42 7   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Dublin Scioto 28 20   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Canal Winchester 45 24   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri H Olentangy 24 20   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7 First Round 1 16    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri H Canal Winchester 38 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7 Regional Quarterfinal 1 9    
2021 13 11/12/21 Fri N Massillon 0 38   L Independent 2 7 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Arlin Field Mansfield
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Hartley 35 7   W Central Catholic 4 15          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Zanesville 42 7   W LCL-Buckeye 3 11          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Beechcroft 59 24   W CCL-North 3 11          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Delaware Hayes 34 14   W OCC-Capital 1 2          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Westerville South 24 31   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Franklin Heights 62 8   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 35 12   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Westerville North 27 17   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Dublin Scioto 41 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Canal Winchester 14 21   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Green 35 22   W Federal 2 7 First Round 5 12    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Watkins Memorial 35 21   W LCL-Buckeye 2 7 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2022 13 11/11/22 Fri N Massillon 21 42   L Independent 2 7 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Arlin Field Mansfield
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Hartley 19 21   L Central Catholic 4 15          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Upper Arlington 14 41   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Franklin 41 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Delaware Hayes 31 38   L OCC-Capital 1 2          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Westerville South 7 22   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Franklin Heights 42 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 49 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Westerville North 12 23   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Dublin Scioto 37 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Canal Winchester 17 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Northland 43 14   W CCL-North 2 7 First Round 12 5    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Uniontown Lake 20 21 3OT L Federal 2 7 Regional Quarterfinal 12 4    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Watterson         Central Catholic 3 11          
2024 2 8/29/24 Thu A Dunbar         Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Groveport-Madison         OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Delaware Hayes         OCC-Capital 1 3          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Westerville South         OCC-Capital 2 7          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Franklin Heights         OCC-Capital 2 7          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne         OCC-Capital 2 7          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Westerville North         OCC-Capital 1 3          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Dublin Scioto         OCC-Capital 2 7          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Westland         OCC-Capital 1 2