1588 Valley Forge Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/9/72 Sat H Lorain 12 6   W Buckeye 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1972 Lake Erie 8 2   7 2       1 1 13
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Cleveland Heights 40 7   W Lake Erie 1 1           1973 Lake Erie 7 3   6 3       1 1 26
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Shaw 7 2   W Lake Erie 1 1           1974 Lake Erie 8 2   7 0       1 1 12
1972 4 9/30/72 Sat H Shaker Heights 24 6   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1975 Lake Erie 5 5   4 3       1 1 32
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Garfield Heights 7 6   W Lake Erie 1 1           1976 Lake Erie 9 1   6 1       1 1 2
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Parma 7 12   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1977 Lake Erie 7 3   5 2       1 1 18
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Euclid 7 14   L Lake Erie 1 1           1978 Lake Erie 7 3   6 1       1 1 19
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Normandy 28 6   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1979 Lake Erie 5 4 1 3 4       1 1 19
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Brush 40 7   W Lake Erie 1 1           1980 Lake Erie 4 6   4 3       1 3 24
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Lakewood 7 0   W Lake Erie 1 1           1981 Lake Erie 1 9   1 6       1 3 33
1973 1 9/8/73 Sat A Lorain 16 7   W Buckeye 1 1       George Daniel Field Lorain 1982 Lake Erie 1 7 2 1 4 2     1 1 24
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Cleveland Heights 7 0   W Lake Erie 1 1           1983 Lake Erie 4 6   4 3       1 1 17
1973 3 9/22/73 Sat H Shaw 43 0   W Lake Erie 1 1           1984 Lake Erie 5 5   3 4       1 1 14
1973 4 9/29/73 Sat A Shaker Heights 7 6   W Lake Erie 1 1           1985 Lake Erie 5 5   4 3       1 1 22
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Garfield Heights 0 16   L Lake Erie 1 1           1986 Lake Erie 3 7   2 4       1 1 26
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Parma 14 6   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1987 Lake Erie 6 4   4 2       1 1 11
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Euclid 14 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1988 Lake Erie 6 4   5 1       1 1 17
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Normandy 16 8   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1989 Lake Erie 6 4   5 1       1 1 13
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Brush 6 12   L Lake Erie 1 1           1990 Lake Erie 6 4   4 2       1 1 17
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A Lakewood 0 7   L Lake Erie 1 1           1991 Lake Erie 6 4   6 0       1 1 14
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Boardman 21 8   W Steel Valley 1 3       Byers Field Parma 1992 Lake Erie 7 3   4 2       1 1 11
1974 2 9/14/74 Sat A Cathedral Latin 0 21   L Crown 2 5       Korb Field Lyndhurst 1993 Lake Erie-Lake 2 8   0 4       1 1 31
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A Zanesville 12 13   L Central Ohio 1 3           1994 Lake Erie-Lake 5 5   2 2       1 1 16
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Normandy 21 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1995 Lake Erie-Lake 5 5   2 2       1 1 10
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Shaw 22 0   W Lake Erie 1 1           1996 Lake Erie-Lake 6 4   2 2       1 1 15
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Parma 40 12   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1997 Lake Erie-Lake 5 5   3 2       1 1 15
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Lakewood 41 16   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1998 Lake Erie-Lake 1 9   0 6       1 1 26
1974 8 10/26/74 Sat A Cleveland Heights 34 0   W Lake Erie 1 1           1999 Lake Erie-Lake 4 6   1 5       1 1 19
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Euclid 32 12   W Lake Erie 1 1           2000 Lake Erie-Lake 2 8   1 5       1 1 26
1974 10 11/9/74 Sat H Garfield Heights 28 12   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2001 Lake Erie-Lake 2 8   0 6       1 1 24
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri A Boardman 6 17   L Steel Valley 1 3           2002 Lake Erie-Erie 8 2   6 1   0 1 1 1 6
1975 2 9/13/75 Sat H Cathedral Latin 8 14   L Crown 2 5       Byers Field Parma 2003 Pioneer-Frontier 6 4   3 2       1 1 9
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Mentor 20 6   W GCC 1 1           2004 Pioneer-Frontier 5 5   3 2       1 1 15
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Normandy 12 7   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2005 Pioneer 1 9   0 7       1 1 26
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Berea 21 12   W Lake Erie 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea 2006 Pioneer 2 8   1 6       1 1 27
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Parma 24 14   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2007 NEO-Lake 3 7   1 4       1 1 22
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Garfield Heights 0 14   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2008 NEO-Lake 3 7   1 4       1 1 22
1975 8 10/25/75 Sat H Shaw 14 13   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2009 NEO-Lake 2 8   1 4       1 1 25
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Lakewood 7 26   L Lake Erie 1 1           2010 NEO-Lake 0 10   0 5       1 1 27
1975 10 11/8/75 Sat H Shaker Heights 14 27   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2011 NEO-Lake 1 9   1 4       1 1 28
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Euclid 27 12   W GCC 1 1           2012 NEO-Lake 3 7   2 3       1 1 22
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Padua 13 0   W Crown 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2013 NEO-Lake 4 6   2 3       2 3 15
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Mentor 24 13   W GCC 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2014 NEO-Lake 4 6   4 1       2 3 14
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Normandy 28 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2015 Great Lakes 2 8   1 5       2 4 22
1976 5 10/9/76 Sat H Berea 12 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2016 Great Lakes 1 9   1 5       2 6 24
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Parma 6 7   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2017 Great Lakes 3 7   2 4       2 6 18
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Garfield Heights 14 0   W Lake Erie 1 1           2018 Great Lakes 6 4   4 2   0 1 2 6 7
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Shaw 21 7   W Lake Erie 1 1           2019 Great Lakes 5 5   4 4       2 6 13
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Lakewood 7 6   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2020 Great Lakes 5 2   5 2   0 1 2 6 12
1976 10 11/13/76 Sat A Shaker Heights 36 8   W Lake Erie 1 1           2021 GLC-East 6 3   4 1   0 1 2 6 11
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Euclid 14 8   W GCC 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2022 GLC-East 7 3   3 2   0 1 2 6 10
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Padua 6 18   L Crown 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2023 GLC-East 4 6   3 1   0 1 2 6 11
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Bay 35 18   W Southwestern 1 1           2024 Cleveland West 0 0   0 0       2 6  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Normandy 3 16   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1977 5 10/8/77 Sat A Cleveland Heights 22 0   W Lake Erie 1 1           Totals 229 284 3 154 157 2 0 6
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Parma 7 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Midpark 25 14   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/29/77 Sat H Shaw 28 27   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 52 Normandy 38 13 1 H 127 145 2
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Lakewood 20 0   W Lake Erie 1 1           51 Parma 34 17   A 102 145 1
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Garfield Heights 13 27   L Lake Erie 1 1           39 Holy Name 11 28   N 0 0  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Sandusky 7 20   L Buckeye 1 2           36 Lakewood 12 24  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Padua 14 28   L Crown 1 1       Byers Field Parma 28 Shaw 17 11  
1978 4 9/23/78 Sat H Bay 28 16   W Southwestern 1 1       Byers Field Parma 28 Cleveland Heights 15 12 1
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Normandy 13 15   L Lake Erie 1 1           27 Garfield Heights 13 14  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Cleveland Heights 22 15   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 23 Shaker Heights 11 12  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Parma 37 20   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 20 Padua 6 14  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Midpark 10 2   W Lake Erie 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea 18 Midpark 9 9  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Shaw 32 6   W Lake Erie 1 1           16 Strongsville 2 14  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Lakewood 22 15   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 13 Elyria 4 9  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri H Garfield Heights 20 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 13 North Olmsted 0 13  
1979 2 9/8/79 Sat H Holy Name 13 7   W Independent 2 5       Byers Field Parma 11 Mentor 5 6  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Padua 14 9   W Crown 1 1       Byers Field Parma 10 Rocky River 5 5  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri A Eastlake North 0 0 T T GCC 1 1           10 Brush 4 6  
1979 5 9/29/79 Sat A Cleveland Heights 6 22   L Lake Erie 1 1           10 Bay 4 6  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Parma 0 10   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 9 Euclid 4 5  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Lakewood 0 15   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 9 St. Ignatius 1 8  
1979 8 10/20/79 Sat H Shaker Heights 8 13   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 7 Elyria Catholic 3 4  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Garfield Heights 34 12   W Lake Erie 1 1           6 Berea 6 0  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Normandy 20 7   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 6 North Ridgeville 1 5  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri H Shaw 28 12   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 6 North Royalton 0 6  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Padua 0 21   L Independent 1 3       Byers Field Parma 5 Brunswick 2 3  
1980 2 9/6/80 Sat A Holy Name 7 16   L Independent 3 9       Finnie Stadium Berea 5 Buckeye 1 4  
1980 3 9/13/80 Sat A Warren Western Reserve 0 32   L Steel Valley 1 1       Mollenkopf Stadium Warren 4 Warrensville Heights 2 2  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Shaw 21 16   W Lake Erie 1 1           4 Medina 1 3  
1980 5 9/27/80 Sat H Cleveland Heights 7 14   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 4 Revere 1 3  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Parma 28 13   W Lake Erie 1 3       Byers Field Parma 4 Warren Western Reserve 0 4  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Lakewood 14 28   L Lake Erie 1 3           3 Brecksville 1 2  
1980 8 10/18/80 Sat A Shaker Heights 6 9   L Lake Erie 1 1           3 Maple Heights 0 3  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Garfield Heights 33 6   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 3 Twinsburg 0 3  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Normandy 33 28   W Lake Erie 1 3       Byers Field Parma 2 Lorain 2 0  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Padua 0 14   L Independent 1 3       Byers Field Parma 2 Cuyahoga Falls 2 0  
1981 2 9/12/81 Sat H Holy Name 0 15   L Independent 3 9       Byers Field Parma 2 John Marshall 2 0  
1981 3 9/19/81 Sat A Warren Western Reserve 0 20   L Steel Valley 1 1       Mollenkopf Stadium Warren 2 Fairview 2 0  
1981 4 9/26/81 Sat H Shaw 7 25   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2 Amherst 2 0  
1981 5 10/3/81 Sat A Cleveland Heights 7 27   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2 Boardman 1 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Parma 14 13   W Lake Erie 1 3       Byers Field Parma 2 Mayfield 1 1  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Lakewood 7 33   L Lake Erie 1 3       Byers Field Parma 2 Cathedral Latin 0 2  
1981 8 10/24/81 Sat H Shaker Heights 6 21   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 2 Cleveland St. Joseph 0 2  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Garfield Heights 0 10   L Lake Erie 1 1           2 Nordonia 0 2  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Normandy 0 21   L Lake Erie 1 3       Byers Field Parma 2 Solon 0 2  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Padua 0 27   L Independent 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1 Bedford 1 0  
1982 2 9/11/82 Sat H Holy Name 0 13   L Independent 3 9       Byers Field Parma 1 Cleveland South 1 0  
1982 3 9/18/82 Sat H Warren Western Reserve 2 14   L Steel Valley 1 2       Byers Field Parma 1 Vermilion 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Garfield Heights 0 21   L Lake Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma 1 John Hay 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Normandy 6 6 T T Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1 Zanesville 0 1  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Shaw 6 32   L Lake Erie 1 1           1 Sandusky 0 1  
1982 7 10/16/82 Sat H Cleveland Heights 0 0 T T Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1 Eastlake North 0 0 1
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Parma 34 19   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1 Trinity 0 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Lakewood 0 7   L Lake Erie 1 1           1 Benedictine 0 1  
1982 10 11/6/82 Sat A Shaker Heights 0 7   L Lake Erie 1 1           1 St. Edward 0 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Padua 8 21   L Independent 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1 Wooster 0 1  
1983 2 9/10/83 Sat H Holy Name 8 32   L Independent 2 5       Byers Field Parma 1 Massillon Perry 0 1  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Warren Western Reserve 8 33   L Steel Valley 1 3       Mollenkopf Stadium Warren 1 Anthony Wayne 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Garfield Heights 21 0   W Lake Erie 2 5           1 Clay 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Normandy 20 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1 Olmsted Falls 0 1  
1983 6 10/8/83 Sat H Shaw 16 12   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma 1 Gilmour Academy 0 1  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Cleveland Heights 7 13   L Lake Erie 1 1           1 University School 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Parma 7 13   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Lakewood 7 20   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1983 10 11/5/83 Sat H Shaker Heights 21 6   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Padua 13 10   W North Coast 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1984 2 9/8/84 Sat H Holy Name 6 10   L North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1984 3 9/15/84 Sat H Brecksville 7 6   W Pioneer 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1984 4 9/22/84 Sat A Shaker Heights 21 0   W Lake Erie 1 1          
1984 5 9/29/84 Sat H Garfield Heights 12 18   L Lake Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Normandy 3 17   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Shaw 14 19   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Cleveland Heights 21 7   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Parma 30 12   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Lakewood 8 26   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Padua 14 6   W North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1985 2 9/7/85 Sat H Holy Name 10 13 OT L North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Brecksville 7 15   L Pioneer 2 5          
1985 4 9/21/85 Sat H Shaker Heights 0 20   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Garfield Heights 32 6   W Lake Erie 2 5          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Normandy 39 6   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Shaw 8 13   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Cleveland Heights 14 7   W Lake Erie 1 1          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Parma 7 10   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Lakewood 21 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Padua 0 35   L North Coast 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Holy Name 0 19   L North Coast 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Brecksville 3 21   L Pioneer 2 6          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Lakewood 14 29   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A Shaker Heights 20 27   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H St. Ignatius 7 6   W Independent 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Normandy 27 6   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Shaw 7 26   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Cleveland Heights 14 28   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Parma 17 14   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Normandy 47 8   W Lake Erie 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1987 2 9/12/87 Sat H Holy Name 14 7   W North Coast 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1987 3 9/19/87 Sat H Midpark 6 3   W Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Lakewood 14 26   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1987 5 10/3/87 Sat H Shaker Heights 30 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H St. Ignatius 6 35   L Independent 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Parma 14 3   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Shaw 7 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Cleveland Heights 14 28   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1987 10 11/7/87 Sat A Trinity 13 15   L North Coast 3 10       Blaugrund Field Garfield Heights
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Cleveland St. Joseph 6 13   L Independent 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1988 2 9/10/88 Sat H Holy Name 22 6   W North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Midpark 21 28   L Pioneer 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Lakewood 21 35   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1988 5 10/1/88 Sat A Shaker Heights 18 3   W Lake Erie 1 1          
1988 6 10/8/88 Sat H St. Ignatius 13 14   L Independent 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Normandy 21 0   W Lake Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Shaw 17 10 2OT W Lake Erie 1 1          
1988 9 10/29/88 Sat H Cleveland Heights 27 7   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Parma 23 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1989 1 8/26/89 Sat A Cleveland St. Joseph 7 27   L Independent 2 5       Sparky DiBiasio Stadium Euclid
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Holy Name 13 27   L North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1989 3 9/9/89 Sat H Midpark 20 7   W Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Lakewood 21 9   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1989 5 9/23/89 Sat H Shaker Heights 20 9   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A St. Ignatius 13 34   L Independent 1 1       Lakewood Stadium Lakewood
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Normandy 28 6   W Lake Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Shaw 0 28   L Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Cleveland Heights 20 7   W Lake Erie 1 1          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Parma 28 13   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Strongsville 22 14   W Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Holy Name 13 7   W North Coast 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Midpark 20 23   L Pioneer 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Lakewood 20 38   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1990 5 9/22/90 Sat A Shaker Heights 22 3   W Lake Erie 1 1          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H St. Ignatius 8 40   L Independent 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Normandy 28 8   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Shaw 6 13   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1990 9 10/20/90 Sat H Cleveland Heights 41 33   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Parma 20 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Strongsville 15 18   L Pioneer 1 1          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Holy Name 0 23   L North Coast 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Midpark 14 20   L Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Lakewood 11 8   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1991 5 9/28/91 Sat H Shaker Heights 34 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A St. Ignatius 2 41   L Independent 1 1       Lakewood Stadium Lakewood
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Normandy 36 6   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Shaw 15 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Cleveland Heights 9 6   W Lake Erie 1 1          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Parma 32 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Strongsville 33 14   W Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1992 2 9/12/92 Sat H Holy Name 14 7   W North Coast 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Midpark 26 6   W Pioneer 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Lakewood 8 14   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1992 5 10/3/92 Sat A Shaker Heights 44 13   W Lake Erie 1 1          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H St. Ignatius 0 49   L Independent 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Normandy 33 7   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Shaw 8 12   L Lake Erie 1 1          
1992 9 10/31/92 Sat H Cleveland Heights 24 17   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Parma 48 0   W Lake Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Strongsville 14 45   L Pioneer 1 1          
1993 2 9/11/93 Sat H Holy Name 13 36   L North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Midpark 21 42   L Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Parma 20 14   W Lake Erie-Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Normandy 28 2   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1993 6 10/9/93 Sat A Benedictine 7 14   L Independent 3 10       Hosford Stadium Cleveland Heights
1993 7 10/16/93 Sat H Lakewood 8 28   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Cleveland Heights 8 21   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Shaw 6 49   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Mentor 0 35   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1994 1 9/3/94 Sat H Strongsville 7 31   L Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1994 2 9/10/94 Sat H Holy Name 0 27   L North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Midpark 16 6   W Pioneer 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Normandy 35 12   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Parma 24 0   W Lake Erie-Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Lakewood 0 28   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1994 7 10/15/94 Sat H Warrensville Heights 0 41   L Lake Erie-Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Mentor 23 9   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Cleveland Heights 25 6   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Shaw 12 19 4OT L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Strongsville 0 28   L Pioneer 1 1          
1995 2 9/9/95 Sat H Holy Name 23 19   W North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Midpark 0 21   L Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Normandy 19 12   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Parma 35 45   L Lake Erie-Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Lakewood 7 42   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Warrensville Heights 21 6   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Mentor 19 33   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Cleveland Heights 30 20   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1995 10 11/4/95 Sat H Shaw 14 6   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Strongsville 2 23   L Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1996 2 9/7/96 Sat H Holy Name 30 21   W North Coast 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Midpark 1 0 F W Pioneer 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Normandy 33 6   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Parma 31 14   W Lake Erie-Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Lakewood 12 35   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1996 7 10/12/96 Sat H Warrensville Heights 17 26   L Lake Erie-Erie 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1996 8 10/19/96 Sat H Mentor 31 14   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Cleveland Heights 16 17 OT L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1996 10 11/2/96 Sat A Shaw 39 22   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Strongsville 0 41   L Pioneer 1 1          
1997 2 9/6/97 Sat H Holy Name 0 7   L North Coast 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Midpark 3 7   L Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Normandy 11 5   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 6       Byers Field Parma
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Parma 10 0   W Lake Erie-Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Lakewood 10 27   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Elyria 24 7   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 2       Ely Stadium Elyria
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Mentor 19 14   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Cleveland Heights 7 28   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1997 10 11/1/97 Sat H Shaw 24 14   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Parma 10 13 OT L Lake Erie-Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Holy Name 12 41   L North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Padua 6 34   L North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Mentor 8 28   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Euclid 6 39   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Sparky DiBiasio Stadium Euclid
1998 6 10/10/98 Sat A Shaker Heights 0 59   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Normandy 15 14   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1998 8 10/24/98 Sat H Cleveland Heights 0 32   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1998 9 10/31/98 Sat H Elyria 6 27   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 3       Byers Field Parma
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Lakewood 13 38   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Parma 22 14   W Lake Erie-Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1999 2 9/4/99 Sat H Holy Name 7 10   L North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Padua 21 7   W North Coast 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Mentor 0 49   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Euclid 7 33   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1999 6 10/2/99 Sat H Shaker Heights 0 21   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Normandy 23 7   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Cleveland Heights 6 7   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Elyria 39 26   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 3       Ely Stadium Elyria
1999 10 10/30/99 Sat H Lakewood 16 43   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Parma 14 24   L Lake Erie-Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Holy Name 3 28   L NCL-Blue 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Padua 21 35   L NCL-Blue 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2000 4 9/16/00 Sat H Mentor 7 29   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Euclid 7 27   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Sparky DiBiasio Stadium Euclid
2000 6 9/28/00 Thu A Shaker Heights 0 38   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Normandy 22 0   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2000 8 10/14/00 Sat H Cleveland Heights 28 6   W Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Elyria 17 20   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Lakewood 0 28   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Parma 34 20   W Lake Erie-Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2001 2 9/1/01 Sat H Holy Name 7 35   L NCL-Blue 3 9       Byers Field Parma
2001 3 9/8/01 Sat A Padua 0 10   L NCL-Blue 2 6          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Mentor 8 55   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Euclid 8 31   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2001 6 9/29/01 Sat H Shaker Heights 21 44   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Normandy 35 10   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Cleveland Heights 14 21   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Elyria 6 35   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 2       Ely Stadium Elyria
2001 10 10/27/01 Sat H Lakewood 12 21   L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Mayfield 34 14   W WRC-North 2 5          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Holy Name 9 14   L NCL-Blue 3 9       Byers Field Parma
2002 3 9/7/02 Sat H Padua 40 3   W NCL-Blue 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Parma 42 19   W Lake Erie-Erie 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Maple Heights 17 40   L Lake Erie-Erie 2 5          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Shaw 21 20   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Normandy 24 0   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Warrensville Heights 24 22   W Lake Erie-Erie 3 9          
2002 9 10/19/02 Sat H Garfield Heights 35 17   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Bedford 38 13   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5          
2002 11 11/2/02 Sat A St. Edward 27 51   L Independent 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3 Lakewood Stadium Lakewood
2003 1 8/23/03 Sat H Mayfield 7 10   L WRC-North 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Normandy 20 7   W Pioneer-Heritage 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2003 3 9/6/03 Sat A Padua 13 21   L NCL-Blue 2 5          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Midpark 21 17   W Pioneer-Heritage 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H North Ridgeville 31 13   W Pioneer-Heritage 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2003 6 9/27/03 Sat H Elyria 27 20   W Pioneer-Frontier 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Strongsville 12 26   L Pioneer-Frontier 1 1          
2003 8 10/11/03 Sat H Medina 7 37   L Pioneer-Frontier 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Brunswick 14 7   W Pioneer-Frontier 1 2          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Parma 34 14   W Pioneer-Frontier 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2004 1 8/28/04 Sat A Holy Name 13 6   W NCL-Blue 3 9       Brooklyn Athletic Complex Brooklyn
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Normandy 3 10   L Pioneer-Heritage 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Padua 9 21   L NCL-Blue 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Midpark 39 14   W Pioneer-Heritage 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A North Ridgeville 3 6   L Pioneer-Heritage 2 6          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Elyria 28 24   W Pioneer-Frontier 1 2       Ely Stadium Elyria
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Strongsville 0 12   L Pioneer-Frontier 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Medina 42 41   W Pioneer-Frontier 1 2          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Brunswick 20 31   L Pioneer-Frontier 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Parma 28 7   W Pioneer-Frontier 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Holy Name 7 24   L NCL-Blue 3 9       Byers Field Parma
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Berea 35 14   W Southwestern 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Wooster 0 36   L Ohio Cardinal 1 2       Follis Field Wooster
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Normandy 10 28   L Pioneer 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Medina 14 17   L Pioneer 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Strongsville 0 34   L Pioneer 1 1          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H North Royalton 7 12   L Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2005 8 10/15/05 Sat H Elyria 0 21   L Pioneer 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Brunswick 21 28   L Pioneer 1 2          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Parma 27 28   L Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2006 1 8/26/06 Sat A Holy Name 9 21   L NCL-Blue 3 9       Brooklyn Athletic Complex Brooklyn
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Berea 35 14   W Southwestern 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Padua 21 35   L NCL-Blue 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Normandy 28 40   L Pioneer 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Medina 0 27   L Pioneer 1 2          
2006 6 9/30/06 Sat H Strongsville 7 42   L Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A North Royalton 3 16   L Pioneer 1 1          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Elyria 10 41   L Pioneer 1 2       Ely Stadium Elyria
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Brunswick 7 50   L Pioneer 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Parma 35 25   W Pioneer 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H North Olmsted 13 20   L Southwestern 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Berea 24 17   W Southwestern 2 5       Finnie Stadium Berea
2007 3 9/8/07 Sat A Padua 7 24   L NCL-Blue 2 5          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Garfield Heights 7 6   W NEO-River 1 1          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Strongsville 21 42   L NEO-Valley 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Normandy 0 19   L NEO-Lake 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2007 7 10/6/07 Sat H Twinsburg 7 26   L NEO-Lake 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H North Royalton 14 28   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Brush 28 14   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Parma 27 28   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A North Olmsted 6 27   L Southwestern 1 1          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Berea 21 14   W Southwestern 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Cleveland South 20 14   W Senate Athletic 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Garfield Heights 22 27   L NEO-River 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Strongsville 12 45   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Normandy 7 34   L NEO-Lake 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Twinsburg 17 33   L NEO-Lake 1 2          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A North Royalton 13 21   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Brush 24 0   W NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Parma 6 21   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H North Olmsted 14 23   L Southwestern 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Twinsburg 0 42   L NEO-River 1 2          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Maple Heights 0 46   L Lake Erie-Lake 2 6          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Lakewood 24 7   W NEO-River 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Nordonia 14 40   L NEO-Valley 1 2          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Normandy 7 36   L NEO-Lake 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2009 7 10/8/09 Thu H Garfield Heights 30 27 OT W NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H North Royalton 16 19   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Brush 8 21   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Parma 14 28   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A North Olmsted 7 35   L Southwestern 1 1          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Midpark 0 7   L Southwestern 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
2010 3 9/9/10 Thu H Maple Heights 8 61   L Lake Erie-Erie 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Lakewood 0 17   L NEO-River 1 1          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Nordonia 2 40   L NEO-Valley 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Normandy 21 35   L NEO-Lake 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Garfield Heights 7 35   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A North Royalton 20 41   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Brush 14 50   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Parma 6 35   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2011 1 8/25/11 Thu H North Olmsted 0 27   L Southwestern 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2011 2 9/1/11 Thu H Midpark 10 44   L Southwestern 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Holy Name 28 46   L NCL-White 3 9       Byers Field Parma
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Brush 12 42   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Strongsville 0 35   L NEO-Valley 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Elyria 7 33   L NEO-River 1 2       Ely Stadium Elyria
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Lakewood 0 17   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2011 8 10/13/11 Thu H Garfield Heights 13 32   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Normandy 14 21   L NEO-Lake 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Parma 21 12   W NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A North Olmsted 10 21   L Southwestern 1 1          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Midpark 21 24   L Southwestern 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri A Holy Name 10 7   W NCL-White 3 9       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Brush 28 45   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri A Strongsville 14 28   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2012 6 9/27/12 Thu H Elyria 20 49   L NEO-River 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2012 7 10/6/12 Sat A Shaker Heights 0 55   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Garfield Heights 27 21   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Normandy 7 12   L NEO-Lake 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Parma 15 7   W NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H North Olmsted 23 30   L Southwestern 2 3       Byers Field Parma
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Revere 31 13   W Suburban 3 7          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Holy Name 36 33   W NCL-White 4 11       Byers Field Parma
2013 4 9/21/13 Sat A Elyria 6 44   L NEO-River 1 1       Ely Stadium Elyria
2013 5 9/26/13 Thu H Solon 12 55   L NEO-Valley 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Parma 44 50 OT L NEO-Lake 2 3       Byers Field Parma
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Brush 38 53   L NEO-Lake 2 3          
2013 8 10/17/13 Thu H Cuyahoga Falls 40 12   W NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2013 9 10/24/13 Thu H Garfield Heights 6 29   L NEO-Lake 2 3       Byers Field Parma
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Normandy 47 14   W NEO-Lake 2 3       Byers Field Parma
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A North Olmsted 23 48   L Southwestern 2 3          
2014 2 9/4/14 Thu H Revere 14 28   L Suburban 3 7       Byers Field Parma
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Holy Name 19 47   L NCL-White 4 11       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2014 4 9/18/14 Thu H Elyria 7 47   L NEO-River 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Solon 13 45   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Parma 40 35   W NEO-Lake 2 3       Byers Field Parma
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Brush 40 27   W NEO-Lake 2 3       Byers Field Parma
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 21 7   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Garfield Heights 20 28   L NEO-Lake 2 3          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Normandy 57 0   W NEO-Lake 2 3       Byers Field Parma
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H North Olmsted 18 34   L Southwestern 2 4       Byers Field Parma
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Revere 7 21   L SL-American 3 7          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H St. Ignatius 0 41   L Independent 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2015 4 9/17/15 Thu H Elyria Catholic 14 47   L Great Lakes 5 16       Byers Field Parma
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Vermilion 34 29   W Independent 4 12          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Rocky River 0 39   L Great Lakes 3 8          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Parma 7 34   L Great Lakes 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Holy Name 21 30   L Great Lakes 4 11       Byers Field Parma
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Bay 7 48   L Great Lakes 3 8          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Normandy 35 12   W Great Lakes 2 4       Byers Field Parma
2016 1 8/25/16 Thu A North Olmsted 14 39   L Southwestern 2 6          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Revere 33 49   L SL-American 3 9       Byers Field Parma
2016 3 9/10/16 Sat A St. Ignatius 0 49   L Independent 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Elyria Catholic 0 41   L Great Lakes 5 18          
2016 5 9/22/16 Thu H Shaw 14 39   L Lake Erie 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2016 6 9/29/16 Thu H Rocky River 13 48   L Great Lakes 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Parma 0 21   L Great Lakes 1 2       Byers Field Parma
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Holy Name 25 35   L Great Lakes 4 13       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Bay 0 34   L Great Lakes 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Normandy 21 0   W Great Lakes 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H North Olmsted 13 40   L Southwestern 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A John Marshall 42 0   W Senate Athletic 1 1          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Massillon Perry 7 49   L Federal 1 1       Perry Stadium Perry Township
2017 4 9/14/17 Thu A Normandy 41 8   W Great Lakes 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2017 5 9/21/17 Thu H Elyria Catholic 19 14   W Great Lakes 5 18       Byers Field Parma
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Garfield Heights 9 40   L Independent 2 5          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Rocky River 14 31   L Great Lakes 3 10          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Parma 23 24   L Great Lakes 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Holy Name 33 49   L Great Lakes 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Bay 0 34   L Great Lakes 3 10          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A North Olmsted 20 28   L Southwestern 2 6          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H John Marshall 31 12   W Senate Athletic 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Brunswick 27 14   W Greater Cleveland 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Normandy 48 14   W Great Lakes 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Elyria Catholic 31 13   W Great Lakes 5 18          
2018 6 9/27/18 Thu H Garfield Heights 0 20   L Independent 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Rocky River 28 27   W Great Lakes 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Parma 48 20   W Great Lakes 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Holy Name 14 17   L Great Lakes 3 10       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Bay 13 14   L Great Lakes 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri A Anthony Wayne 0 56   L Northern Lakes 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H John Hay 35 0   W Senate Athletic 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Rocky River 24 21   W Great Lakes 3 10          
2019 3 9/14/19 Sat H Parma 45 10   W Great Lakes 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Bay 19 22   L Great Lakes 3 10          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Buckeye 23 35   L Great Lakes 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Elyria Catholic 10 43   L Great Lakes 5 18          
2019 7 10/10/19 Thu A Garfield Heights 17 20   L Independent 2 6          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Fairview 42 14   W Great Lakes 5 18       Byers Field Parma
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Holy Name 37 42   L Great Lakes 3 10       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Normandy 63 0   W Great Lakes 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Parma 39 7   W Great Lakes 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Bay 34 28   W Great Lakes 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Buckeye 28 42   L Great Lakes 3 10          
2020 6 10/1/20 Thu H Elyria Catholic 55 21   W Great Lakes 5 18       Byers Field Parma
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Clay 26 27   L Three Rivers 2 6 First Round 12 21 Byers Field Parma
2020 8 10/16/20 Fri A Fairview 48 13   W Great Lakes 5 18          
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri H Normandy 55 13   W Great Lakes 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2020 11 11/5/20 Thu H Rocky River 20 33   L Great Lakes 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Amherst 40 9   W Southwestern 2 6          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A North Ridgeville 20 21   L Southwestern 2 6          
2021 3 9/2/21 Thu H Rocky River 30 29   W GLC-West 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Buckeye 18 22   L GLC-East 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Normandy 69 12   W GLC-East 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Holy Name 24 21 OT W GLC-East 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Parma 41 6   W GLC-East 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2021 9 10/14/21 Thu H Lakewood 32 25   W GLC-East 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Elyria Catholic 27 35   L GLC-West 5 18       Byers Field Parma
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri A Olmsted Falls 15 30   L Southwestern 2 6 First Round 11 6    
2022 1 8/18/22 Thu H Amherst 44 15   W Southwestern 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2022 2 8/25/22 Thu H North Ridgeville 20 21   L Southwestern 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Rocky River 27 7   W GLC-West 3 10          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Bay 42 14   W GLC-West 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Buckeye 23 29   L GLC-East 3 10          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Normandy 49 6   W GLC-East 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2022 7 10/1/22 Sat A Holy Name 14 21   L GLC-East 3 10       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Parma 67 13   W GLC-East 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Lakewood 42 14   W GLC-East 2 6          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Rocky River 34 7   W GLC-West 3 10          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri A North Olmsted 34 42   L GLC-West 2 6 First Round 10 7    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Gilmour Academy 6 35   L Independent 3 9          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A North Ridgeville 6 41   L Southwestern 2 6          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Garfield Heights 28 12   W Lake Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Bay 0 34   L GLC-West 3 10          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Rocky River 14 52   L GLC-West 3 10          
2023 6 9/21/23 Thu H Lakewood 47 6   W GLC-East 2 6          
2023 7 9/30/23 Sat A University School 36 39   L Independent 3 9          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Buckeye 28 17   W GLC-East 3 10          
2023 9 10/12/23 Thu A Normandy 40 37   W GLC-East 1 1          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Holy Name 16 30   L GLC-East 4 13          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A North Ridgeville 14 35   L Southwestern 2 6 First Round 11 6    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Gilmour Academy         Independent 3 9          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H North Ridgeville         Southwestern 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2024 3 9/5/24 Thu H Garfield Heights         Lake Erie 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Rocky River         Cleveland West 3 10       Byers Field Parma
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Westlake         Cleveland West 2 6          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Buckeye         Cleveland West 3 10          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Bay         Cleveland West 4 14       Byers Field Parma
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Lakewood         Cleveland West 2 6          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A North Olmsted         Cleveland West 2 6          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Normandy         Cleveland West 1 1       Byers Field Parma