1534 Tippecanoe Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Covington 17 6   W Mad River Valley 3 12           1972 SW Buckeye 6 4   5 4       2 8 11T
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Butler 35 14   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1973 SW Buckeye 3 7   3 6       2 8 48
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Greenville 7 14   L SW Buckeye 1 2           1974 SW Buckeye 1 9   1 8            
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Northmont 6 30   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1975 SW Buckeye 7 3   6 3       2 8 8
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 28 8   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1976 SW Buckeye 6 3 1 6 3       2 8 18
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Milton-Union 7 12   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1977 SW Buckeye 5 5   5 4       2 8 28
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Brookville 21 26   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1978 SW Buckeye 4 5 1 4 4 1     2 8 24
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Oakwood 42 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1979 SW Buckeye 3 7   3 6       2 8 46
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H West Carrollton 21 0   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1980 SW Buckeye 3 6 1 3 4 1     3 12 21
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Northridge 27 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1981 SW Buckeye 3 6 1 3 6       3 12 25
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Covington 7 24   L 3 Rivers 3 12           1982 SW Rivers 7 3   5 2       3 12 16
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Northridge 41 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1983 SW Rivers 0 10   0 7       3 12 35T
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Butler 28 27   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1984 SW Rivers 1 9   1 6       3 12 33
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Greenville 7 40   L SW Buckeye 1 2           1985 SW Rivers 6 4   4 2       3 12 10
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Northmont 21 41   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1986 SW Rivers 5 5   4 2       2 8 24T
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 33 14   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1987 SW Rivers 4 6   2 4       3 12 25
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Milton-Union 6 21   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1988 SW Rivers 2 8   1 5       3 12 33
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Brookville 0 25   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1989 SW Rivers 4 6   3 4       3 10 28
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Oakwood 7 17   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1990 SW Rivers 3 7   2 5       2 8 28T
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A West Carrollton 3 7   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1991 SW Rivers 5 5   1 5       3 12 23
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Covington 6 26   L 3 Rivers 3 12           1992 SW Rivers 9 1   6 0       3 12 5
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Northridge 20 0   W SW Buckeye               1993 SW Rivers 7 3   4 3       3 12 6
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A Butler 7 30   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1994 SW Rivers 4 6   3 4       3 12 22
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Greenville 0 6   L SW Buckeye 1 2           1995 SW Rivers 6 4   5 2       3 10 13T
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Northmont 6 21   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1996 SW Rivers 6 4   5 2       3 10 16
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 0 14   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1997 SW Rivers 7 3   5 2       3 12 12
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Milton-Union 14 23   L SW Buckeye               1998 SW Rivers 5 5   5 2       3 10 15
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Brookville 0 33   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1999 SW Rivers 4 6   3 4       3 12 19
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Oakwood 14 15   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2000 SW Rivers 6 4   6 1       3 12 15
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H West Carrollton 0 40   L SW Buckeye 1 4           2001 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 4   3 2       3 12 10
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Covington 13 3   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2002 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   4 1   1 1 3 12 3
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Valley View 8 9   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2003 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   4 1       3 12 13
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Northridge 14 15   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2004 CBC-Kenton Trail 5 5   2 3       3 12 19
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Carlisle 38 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2005 CBC-Kenton Trail 7 3   4 1   0 1 3 10 8
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Greenville 14 8   W SW Buckeye 1 2           2006 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   5 0   0 1 3 10 3
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Bellbrook 28 26   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2007 CBC-Kenton Trail 10 0   5 0   0 1 3 10 3
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat A Dixie 30 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2008 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   4 1   0 1 3 10 3
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Milton-Union 0 28   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2009 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   4 1   1 1 3 10 5
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Brookville 20 13   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2010 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   4 1   0 1 3 10 4
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Oakwood 26 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2011 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   4 1   0 1 2 8 3
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Covington 6 6 T T 3 Rivers 3 12           2012 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   3 2   0 1 2 8 8
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Valley View 12 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2013 CBC-Kenton Trail 10 0   5 0   2 1 3 10 1
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Northridge 27 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2014 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   3 2   1 1 3 10 5
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Carlisle 15 13   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2015 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   4 1   1 1 3 10 2
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Greenville 21 0   W SW Buckeye 1 2           2016 GWOC-North 7 3   3 2   0 1 3 12 8
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Bellbrook 2 21   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2017 GWOC-North 4 6   1 4       3 12 16
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Dixie 13 12   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2018 GWOC-North 5 5   2 3       3 12 12
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Milton-Union 21 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2019 Mia. Vy.-Miami 4 6   1 3       3 12 15
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Brookville 6 36   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2020 Mia. Vy.-Miami 5 1   4 1   2 1 3 12 7
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Oakwood 20 22   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2021 Mia. Vy.-Miami 8 2   3 1   2 1 3 12 7
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Covington 14 22   L 3 Rivers 3 12           2022 Mia. Vy. League 9 1   8 1   4 1 3 12 3
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Oakwood 6 21   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2023 Mia. Vy. League 8 2   8 1   2 1 3 12 2
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Valley View 16 30   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2024 Mia. Vy. League 0 0   0 0       3 12  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Northridge 34 12   W SW Buckeye 2 8          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Carlisle 25 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           Totals 305 207 4 192 143 2 16 17
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Greenville 6 21   L SW Buckeye 1 2          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Bellbrook 21 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Dixie 27 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           44 Greenville 27 17   H 170 103 3
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Milton-Union 0 20   L SW Buckeye 2 8           43 Milton-Union 25 18   A 148 113 1
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Brookville 34 14   W SW Buckeye 2 8           31 Graham 23 8   N 3 8  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Covington 0 49   L 3 Rivers 3 12           26 Tecumseh 15 11  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Oakwood 0 15   L SW Buckeye 2 8           22 Miami East 14 8  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Valley View 26 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           21 Springfield Shawnee 12 9  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Northridge 14 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           19 Lehman Catholic 9 10  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Carlisle 30 18   W SW Buckeye 2 8           19 Butler 9 10  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Greenville 10 7   W SW Buckeye 1 2           19 Covington 7 10 2
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Bellbrook 7 26   L SW Buckeye 2 8           19 Springfield Catholic Central 7 12  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Dixie 0 0 T T SW Buckeye 2 8           19 Versailles 5 14  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Milton-Union 0 28   L SW Buckeye 2 8           18 Stebbins 16 2  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri H Brookville 8 14   L SW Buckeye 2 8           17 Indian Lake 15 2  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Covington 7 20   L 3 Rivers 3 12           15 Greenon 14 1  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Brookville 0 10   L SW Buckeye 2 8           15 Bellefontaine 13 2  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Oakwood 0 10   L SW Buckeye 2 8           15 Piqua 4 11  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Valley View 14 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           13 Benjamin Logan 13 0  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Northridge 28 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           13 Kenton Ridge 10 3  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Carlisle 19 24   L SW Buckeye 2 8           13 Bellbrook 4 9  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Greenville 9 20   L SW Buckeye 1 2           12 Oakwood 4 8  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Bellbrook 7 21   L SW Buckeye 2 8           10 Northridge 9 1  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Dixie 23 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           10 Troy 4 6  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri H Milton-Union 0 27   L SW Buckeye 2 8           10 Brookville 3 6 1
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Covington 7 14   L 3 Rivers 5 20           8 West Carrollton 6 2  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Brookville 19 19 T T SW Buckeye 3 12           8 Trotwood-Madison 3 5  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Oakwood 21 14   W SW Buckeye 3 12           7 Dixie 6 0 1
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Talawanda 6 10   L Mid-Miami 2 8           7 Carlisle 4 3  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Northridge 50 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12           7 Sidney 4 3  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Carlisle 6 32   L SW Buckeye 3 12           7 Valley View 3 4  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Greenville 0 28   L SW Buckeye 2 8           6 Fairborn 6 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Bellbrook 6 26   L SW Buckeye 4 16           6 Urbana 3 3  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Dixie 6 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           5 Xenia 3 2  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Milton-Union 0 48   L SW Buckeye 3 12           5 Northmont 0 5  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Covington 0 0 T T 3 Rivers 5 20           4 Tri-County North 3 1  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Milton-Union 8 18   L SW Buckeye 3 12           3 Mount Healthy 2 1  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Brookville 28 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16           3 Chaminade-Julienne 1 2  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Oakwood 14 35   L SW Buckeye 4 16           2 Springfield Northeastern 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Valley View 0 14   L SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Wilmington 2 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Northridge 31 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Western Brown 2 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Carlisle 6 20   L SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Badin 1 1  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Greenville 8 14   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2 Clyde 0 2  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Bellbrook 14 27   L SW Buckeye 4 16           2 St. Mary's Memorial 0 2  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Dixie 39 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Turpin 0 2  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 25 20   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Bradford 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Butler 21 55   L GMVC 1 4           1 Dunbar 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Oakwood 12 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Ross 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Covington 20 14   W SW Rivers 5 20           1 Perkins 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Versailles 8 3   W SW Rivers 4 16           1 Thurgood Marshall 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Graham 33 6   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Ponitz Tech 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri A Miami East 0 24   L SW Rivers 4 16           1 Alter 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 12 9   W SW Rivers 4 16           1 Hillsboro 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Milton-Union 6 22   L SW Rivers 3 12           1 Talawanda 0 1  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Lehman Catholic 46 6   W SW Rivers 5 20           1 Jefferson Township 0 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 34   L Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Columbus DeSales 0 1  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Butler 6 35   L GMVC 1 4           1 Elida 0 1  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Oakwood 14 19   L SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Wapakoneta 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Covington 13 29   L SW Rivers 5 20           1 Franklin 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Versailles 13 35   L SW Rivers 4 16           1 Bloom-Carroll 0 1  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Graham 3 13   L SW Rivers 3 12           1 Celina 0 1  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Miami East 14 33   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 7 20   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Milton-Union 0 21   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Lehman Catholic 7 12   L SW Rivers 5 20       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Piqua 2 7   L GMVC 2 6          
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Troy 2 27   L GMVC 1 3          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Tri-County North 0 12   L Cross County 5 20          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Lehman Catholic 8 14   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Covington 0 14   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Versailles 6 7   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H Graham 33 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri A Miami East 7 28   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 6 22   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Milton-Union 8 24   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Piqua 28 21 OT W GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Troy 14 42   L GMVC 1 3          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Tri-County North 14 8   W Cross County 4 16          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Lehman Catholic 13 7   W SW Rivers 5 20       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Covington 0 23   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Versailles 23 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 0 21   L Independent 2 8          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Miami East 0 7   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 13 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Milton-Union 14 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Piqua 20 24   L GMVC 1 3          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Kenton Ridge 20 22   L Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 32 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Lehman Catholic 19 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A Covington 46 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Versailles 19 24   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 12 21   L Independent 2 8       Carroll High School Dayton
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Miami East 8 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 19 21   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Milton-Union 32 24   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Piqua 0 28   L GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Kenton Ridge 0 18   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 35 3   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Lehman Catholic 16 19   L SW Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Covington 48 8   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Versailles 0 12   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Bradford 13 6   W Cross County 5 20          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Miami East 6 22   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 6 16   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Milton-Union 20 6   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Piqua 0 35   L GMVC 1 2          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Greenville 12 7   W GMVC 2 8          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Sidney 13 34   L GMVC 2 8          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Lehman Catholic 13 14   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A Covington 14 17   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Versailles 8 44   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Jefferson Township 0 28   L Independent 4 16          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Miami East 16 7   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 0 27   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Milton-Union 3 6 OT L SW Rivers 3 12          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Piqua 0 28   L GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Greenville 14 20   L GMVC 2 8          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Greenon 20 18   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Milton-Union 21 7   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Lehman Catholic 28 8   W SW Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Covington 33 8   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Versailles 14 37   L SW Rivers 4 14          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Graham 7 34   L SW Rivers 3 10          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Miami East 12 14   L SW Rivers 4 14          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 14 20   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Tecumseh 3 24   L Central Buckeye 1 3          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Greenville 23 11   W GMVC 2 8          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Greenon 7 20   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Milton-Union 0 14   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Lehman Catholic 7 12   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Covington 26 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Versailles 0 23   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Graham 7 27   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Miami East 14 7   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 22 37   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Tecumseh 21 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Greenville 13 10   W GMVC 2 8          
1991 3 9/14/91 Sat H Greenon 27 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 14 17   L SW Rivers 4 14          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Milton-Union 12 14   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Lehman Catholic 8 14   L SW Rivers 4 14       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Tri-County North 27 0   W Cross County 5 20          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Versailles 31 7   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Graham 7 14   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Miami East 14 24   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Tecumseh 43 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Greenville 3 7   L GMVC 2 8          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Greenon 35 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 54 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Milton-Union 28 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Lehman Catholic 22 6   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Tri-County North 28 3   W Cross County 4 16          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Versailles 21 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Graham 10 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Miami East 39 10   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Tecumseh 10 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Greenville 14 7   W GMVC 2 6          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Greenon 27 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Miami East 34 14   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 20 21 OT L SW Rivers 4 16          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Milton-Union 29 0   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Lehman Catholic 40 20   W SW Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Stebbins 6 14   L SW Rivers 2 8          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Versailles 12 22   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Graham 20 8   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Tecumseh 13 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Greenville 12 34   L GMVC 2 8          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Greenon 39 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Miami East 14 21   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 20 21   L SW Rivers 6 24          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Milton-Union 14 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Lehman Catholic 21 14   W SW Rivers 6 24          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Stebbins 18 41   L SW Rivers 2 8          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Versailles 7 27   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Graham 9 3   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Tecumseh 0 7   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Greenville 7 14   L GMVC 2 8          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Greenon 23 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Graham 14 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Miami East 37 7   W SW Rivers 5 18          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 28 6   W SW Rivers 6 24          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Milton-Union 42 8   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Lehman Catholic 23 26   L SW Rivers 6 22       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Stebbins 28 21   W SW Rivers 2 8          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Versailles 0 39   L SW Rivers 4 14          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Tecumseh 14 21   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Greenville 0 20   L GMVC 2 8          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Greenon 21 14   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Graham 45 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Miami East 35 6   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 40 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Milton-Union 31 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Lehman Catholic 13 28   L SW Rivers 6 24          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Stebbins 53 7   W SW Rivers 2 8          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Versailles 10 22   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Tecumseh 17 31   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Greenville 26 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Greenon 28 17   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Versailles 3 28   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Graham 25 8   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Miami East 42 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 7 35   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Milton-Union 27 13   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Lehman Catholic 14 7   W SW Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Benjamin Logan 31 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Tecumseh 12 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Indian Lake 13 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Butler 6 27   L GMVC 2 6          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Versailles 0 28   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Graham 35 7   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Miami East 59 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 27 8   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Milton-Union 2 15   L SW Rivers 4 14          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Lehman Catholic 24 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Benjamin Logan 30 0   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Tecumseh 27 7   W Central Buckeye 2 6          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Indian Lake 0 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Butler 19 31   L GMVC 2 8          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Benjamin Logan 22 6   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Versailles 7 41   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Graham 13 33   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Miami East 34 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 14 19   L SW Rivers 6 24          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Milton-Union 23 0   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Lehman Catholic 18 28   L SW Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Tecumseh 11 21   L Central Buckeye 2 7          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Greenville 3 7   L GMVC 2 8          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Butler 0 35   L GMVC 2 8          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Benjamin Logan 23 0   W SW Rivers 4 14          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Versailles 24 14   W SW Rivers 5 20          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Graham 34 10   W SW Rivers 3 12          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Miami East 36 12   W SW Rivers 5 20          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 35 7   W SW Rivers 6 24          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Milton-Union 33 7   W SW Rivers 4 16          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Lehman Catholic 14 44   L SW Rivers 5 20          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Milton-Union 30 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Greenville 14 17   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Butler 0 37   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Graham 21 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Greenon 41 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Tecumseh 16 41   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Bellefontaine 7 20   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 29 22   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Indian Lake 28 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Urbana 29 28   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Milton-Union 32 6   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Greenville 35 7   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Butler 21 27   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Graham 37 20   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Greenon 42 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Tecumseh 7 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Bellefontaine 21 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 41 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Indian Lake 36 3   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Urbana 6 46   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 11 11/2/02 Sat H Dunbar 20 13   W SWOPL-American 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2002 12 11/9/02 Sat N Valley View 10 24   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Northmont Stadium Clayton
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Milton-Union 28 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Greenville 13 12 OT W GWOC-Western 2 6          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Miami East 35 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Graham 20 30   L CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Greenon 54 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Tecumseh 41 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Bellefontaine 48 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 32 8   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Indian Lake 41 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Urbana 16 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Milton-Union 28 17   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri A Greenville 12 29   L GWOC-Western 2 6          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Miami East 21 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Graham 20 31   L CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Greenon 57 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Tecumseh 27 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Bellefontaine 20 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 10 12   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Indian Lake 27 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Urbana 18 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Milton-Union 17 20 OT L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Greenville 21 28   L MML-North 2 6          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Miami East 49 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Graham 39 26   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Greenon 26 13   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Bellefontaine 27 15   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Urbana 35 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Tecumseh 21 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Indian Lake 28 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 25 26   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 11 11/4/05 Fri A Clyde 20 22   L Sandusky Bay 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Milton-Union 21 28   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Greenville 24 7   W Independent 2 6          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Wilmington 55 6   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Graham 38 20   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Greenon 30 3   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Bellefontaine 41 12   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Urbana 17 10   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Tecumseh 34 16   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Indian Lake 35 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 42 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 11 11/4/06 Sat H St. Mary's Memorial 14 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Graham 23 13   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Greenville 34 14   W Independent 2 6          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Wilmington 50 9   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Indian Lake 14 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Benjamin Logan 49 21   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Bellefontaine 21 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Stebbins 57 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Tecumseh 24 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Kenton Ridge 42 28   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 42 8   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri H Clyde 7 41   L Sandusky Bay 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Graham 48 14   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri A Greenville 45 19   W Independent 2 6          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Ross 56 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Indian Lake 21 10   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Benjamin Logan 42 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Bellefontaine 21 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Stebbins 49 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Tecumseh 14 26   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Kenton Ridge 40 13   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 49 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 11 11/1/08 Sat H St. Mary's Memorial 14 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Graham 3 28   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Greenville 28 0   W Independent 2 8          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Milton-Union 21 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Indian Lake 21 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Benjamin Logan 27 13   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 34 27   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2009 7 10/11/09 Sun A Bellefontaine 24 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Stebbins 40 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Tecumseh 0 26   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Kenton Ridge 41 19   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2009 11 11/6/09 Fri A Perkins 34 6   W Sandusky Bay 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2009 12 11/13/09 Fri N Columbus DeSales 14 54   L Independent 3 10 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Graham 30 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Greenville 21 0   W Independent 2 8          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Milton-Union 21 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Indian Lake 47 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Benjamin Logan 20 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 18 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Bellefontaine 21 17   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Stebbins 41 9   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Tecumseh 28 21   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Kenton Ridge 17 12   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2010 11 11/6/10 Sat H Elida 21 26   L W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Graham 34 13   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Greenville 6 3   W Independent 2 8          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Milton-Union 28 27   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Indian Lake 42 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Benjamin Logan 21 15   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Bellefontaine 28 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Stebbins 41 21   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Tecumseh 34 24   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Kenton Ridge 21 17   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 7 49   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri H Turpin 21 24   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Graham 62 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Greenville 55 0   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Milton-Union 27 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Indian Lake 47 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Benjamin Logan 50 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Bellefontaine 49 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Stebbins 34 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Tecumseh 21 24 OT L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Kenton Ridge 28 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 20   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2012 11 11/2/12 Fri A Turpin 3 26   L E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Graham 68 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Greenville 42 14   W GWOC-North 3 10          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Milton-Union 49 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 18          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Indian Lake 56 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Benjamin Logan 69 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Bellefontaine 49 19   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Stebbins 63 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Tecumseh 42 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Kenton Ridge 35 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 21 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 11 11/8/13 Fri H Kenton Ridge 42 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2013 12 11/15/13 Fri N Thurgood Marshall 30 13   W Dayton City 3 10 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Good Samaritan Stadium Clayton
2013 13 11/22/13 Fri N Trotwood-Madison 7 25   L GWOC-North 3 10 Regional Final 1 7 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Graham 49 13   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A Greenville 42 14   W GWOC-North 3 10          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Milton-Union 57 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 18          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Benjamin Logan 49 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Indian Lake 49 13   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 28 33   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Bellefontaine 34 10   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Stebbins 42 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Tecumseh 31 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Kenton Ridge 16 19   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 11 11/7/14 Fri A Kenton Ridge 42 8   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2014 12 11/14/14 Fri N Wapakoneta 7 28   L W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Graham 56 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H Greenville 32 19   W GWOC-North 3 10          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Milton-Union 35 12   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 18          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Benjamin Logan 76 22   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Indian Lake 17 13   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 28 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 12          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Bellefontaine 45 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Stebbins 38 19   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Tecumseh 41 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Kenton Ridge 40 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 12          
2015 11 11/6/15 Fri H Piqua 37 12   W GWOC-North 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2015 12 11/13/15 Fri N Trotwood-Madison 19 33   L GWOC-North 3 10 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Graham 51 12   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2016 2 9/1/16 Thu H Springfield Shawnee 35 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Milton-Union 49 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 6 43   L GWOC-South 3 12          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Fairborn 45 44   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Troy 7 35   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Sidney 31 21   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Greenville 7 6   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Piqua 20 27   L GWOC-North 3 12       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Butler 27 17   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2016 11 11/5/16 Sat A Franklin 40 41   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Bellbrook 21 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 38 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Northmont 12 44   L GWOC-West 1 3          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 10 56   L GWOC-South 3 12          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Fairborn 23 21   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Troy 13 28   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2017 7 10/5/17 Thu A Sidney 42 49   L GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Greenville 47 0   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Piqua 28 40   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Butler 13 21   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Bellbrook 9 17   L SWBL-Southwest 3 11          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 38 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Northmont 14 35   L GWOC-West 1 3          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A West Carrollton 56 26   W GWOC-South 3 12          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Stebbins 52 0   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Troy 14 49   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Sidney 10 16   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Greenville 43 7   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Piqua 13 14   L GWOC-North 3 12       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Butler 20 14   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Mount Healthy 8 22   L Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2019 2 9/5/19 Thu A Springfield Shawnee 24 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Fairborn 20 7   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Troy 7 14   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 7          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A West Carrollton 57 34   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Greenville 7 21   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Stebbins 28 19   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Xenia 3 37   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Piqua 14 28   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 7          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Butler 41 3   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Butler 30 13   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Greenville 28 0   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Troy 30 26   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Piqua 3 28   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Xenia 14 13   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Ponitz Tech 55 6   W Dayton City 3 12 First Round 7 26    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Mount Healthy 11 6   W Southwest Ohio 3 12 Second Round 7 10    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat A Badin 14 35   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2 Kumler Field Trenton
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri A Butler 34 0   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Bellbrook 14 24   L SWBL-East 3 12          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H Sidney 45 7   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Butler 34 7   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H West Carrollton 49 7   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Stebbins 50 24   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 6 9/23/21 Thu H Xenia 30 0   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Troy 31 16   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Piqua 23 42   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2021 9 10/14/21 Thu A Fairborn 45 3   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Greenville 27 13   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri H Mount Healthy 50 6   W Southwest Ohio 3 12 First Round 7 10    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri H Alter 37 28   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 7 15    
2021 13 11/12/21 Fri N Bellbrook 7 38   L SWBL-East 3 12 Regional Semifinal 7 3 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Bellbrook 14 10   W SWBL-East 3 12          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Sidney 34 20   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Butler 35 0   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A West Carrollton 64 0   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Stebbins 45 7   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Xenia 22 27   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Troy 21 7   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Piqua 23 20   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Fairborn 63 27   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Greenville 63 14   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Hillsboro 42 0   W Frontier 3 12 First Round 3 14    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 43 14   W Dayton City 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 3 11    
2022 13 11/11/22 Fri N Western Brown 41 30   W SBAAC-American 3 12 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Miami Valley South Stadium Bellbrook
2022 14 11/18/22 Fri N Badin 20 17   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12 Regional Final 3 1 Miami Valley Hospital SportsPlex Trotwood
2022 15 11/25/22 Fri N Bloom-Carroll 12 35   L MSL-Buckeye 3 11 State Semifinal 3 5 Bowlus Field London
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Bellbrook 7 21   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Fairborn 27 6   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Greenville 49 6   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Piqua 28 13   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Troy 13 12   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Butler 19 24   L Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Sidney 47 14   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H West Carrollton 42 6   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 9 10/12/23 Thu A Stebbins 46 0   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Xenia 41 14   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Western Brown 49 20   W SBAAC-American 3 12 First Round 2 15    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 30 21   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 2 10    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Celina 13 27   L W. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Bellbrook         SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Fairborn         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Greenville         Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Piqua         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Troy         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Butler         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Sidney         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A West Carrollton         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Stebbins         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Xenia         Mia. Vy. League 2 8