1136 Springfield Northeastern Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Miami Trace 20 40   L S. Central Ohio 1 4           1972 Mad River Valley 4 5   3 4       2 8 33
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 29 13   W Darby Valley 3 12           1973 Mad River Valley 5 4   4 2       1 2 51
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Covington 18 22   L Mad River Valley 3 12           1974 Central Buckeye 2 7   2 5       1 2 59
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Miami East 0 14   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1975 Central Buckeye 2 7   2 5       1 2 56
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Graham 7 47   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1976 Central Buckeye 4 5   3 4       1 2 49
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 41 14   W Mad River Valley 2 8           1977 Central Buckeye 1 8   1 6       2 8 62
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Tecumseh 34 6   W Mad River Valley 1 2           1978 Central Buckeye 2 8   2 5       2 8 53T
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 7 21   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1979 Central Buckeye 2 7 1 2 5       2 8 57
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Greenon 27 7   W Mad River Valley 1 2           1980 Central Buckeye 9 1   6 1       4 16 3
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Miami Trace 13 14   L S. Central Ohio 1 4           1981 Central Buckeye 2 8   1 6       4 16 32T
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Graham 6 7   L 3 Rivers 2 8           1982 Central Buckeye 6 4   4 3       4 16 12
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 12   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1983 Central Buckeye 7 3   4 3       4 16 10
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Greenon 8 7   W Mad River Valley 1 2           1984 Central Buckeye 5 5   4 2       4 16 17
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Park Hills 0 21   L Mad River Valley 1 4           1985 Central Buckeye 7 3   5 2   0 1 4 16 2
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Tecumseh 23 13   W Mad River Valley 1 2           1986 Central Buckeye 6 4   4 3       3 12 12T
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Stivers 20 8   W Dayton City-B 2 8           1987 Central Buckeye 1 9   1 6       3 12 34
1973 8 10/25/73 Thu A Springfield Shawnee 3 0   W Mad River Valley 2 8           1988 Central Buckeye 9 1   6 1   0 1 3 12 3
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Tecumseh 20 6   W Mad River Valley 1 2           1989 Central Buckeye 8 2   4 2       3 12 5
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Miami Trace 0 24   L S. Central Ohio 1 4           1990 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0   0 1 3 12 1
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Graham 0 41   L 3 Rivers 2 8           1991 Central Buckeye 8 2   5 2       3 12 13
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Urbana 0 36   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1992 Central Buckeye 10 0   6 0   0 1 4 16 1
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Bellefontaine 2 13   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1993 Central Buckeye 8 2   7 0       4 16 7
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Greenon 30 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           1994 Central Buckeye 4 6   4 3       4 16 14
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 0 20   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1995 Central Buckeye 5 5   5 2       4 14 10
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H London 0 39   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1996 Central Buckeye 1 9   1 6       4 16 25T
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Greenon 8 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           1997 Central Buckeye 4 6   3 4       4 16 23
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Urbana 3 16   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1998 Central Buckeye 3 7   1 6       5 20 23
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri A Miami Trace 0 26   L S. Central Ohio 1 4           1999 Central Buckeye 3 7   2 5       5 20 21
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Graham 12 13   L 3 Rivers 2 8           2000 Central Buckeye 6 4   4 3   0 1 5 20 6
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Urbana 8 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2001 Ohio Heritage 2 8   0 7       5 20 22
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Bellefontaine 6 26   L Central Buckeye 1 2           2002 Ohio Heritage 7 3   6 1   0 1 4 16 6
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Greenon 20 24   L Central Buckeye 1 2           2003 Ohio Heritage 7 3   6 1   0 1 4 16 6
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 6 20   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2004 Ohio Heritage 5 5   4 3       4 16 16
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri A London 0 28   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2005 Ohio Heritage 5 5   4 3       4 16 18
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A Greenon 28 14   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2006 Ohio Heritage 4 6   3 4       4 16 22
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 26   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2007 Ohio Heritage 6 4   5 2       4 16 14
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Miami Trace 8 46   L S. Central Ohio 1 4           2008 Ohio Heritage 2 8   2 5       4 16 27
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Graham 15 12   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2009 Ohio Heritage 4 6   3 4       4 16 18
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H London 8 18   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2010 Ohio Heritage 6 4   5 2       4 16 15
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Urbana 0 27   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2011 Ohio Heritage 5 5   4 3       4 14 18
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 22   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2012 Ohio Heritage 4 6   4 3       4 14 22
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Greenon 18 7   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2013 Ohio Heritage 3 7   2 5       5 18 24
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 18 13   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2014 Ohio Heritage 3 7   1 6       5 18 20
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A London 29 25   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2015 Ohio Heritage 2 8   2 5       5 18 24
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Urbana 14 24   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2016 Ohio Heritage 5 5   4 3       5 20 16
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Mechanicsburg 6 42   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2017 OHC-North 1 9   1 4       6 24 28
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Graham 0 39   L 3 Rivers 2 8           2018 OHC-North 1 9   0 5       6 24 23
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Greenon 6 46   L Central Buckeye 1 4           2019 OHC-North 2 8   0 5       6 24 25
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H London 0 87   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2020 OHC-North 4 5   0 5   0 1 6 24 18
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 6 34   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2021 OHC-North 7 3   3 2   0 1 6 24 6
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Kenton Ridge 13 12   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2022 OHC-North 10 0   5 0   1 1 5 20 3
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Urbana 0 57   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2023 OHC-North 7 3   3 2   1 1 5 20 7
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 44   L Central Buckeye 1 2           2024 OHC-North 0 0   0 0       6 24  
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 6 30   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 6 7   L Kenton Trace 3 12           Totals 246 266 1 170 176 2 11
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Mechanicsburg 0 6   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Graham 8 40   L 3 Rivers 2 8           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Greenon 7 48   L Central Buckeye 1 4           41 Kenton Ridge 19 22   H 128 130 1
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A London 14 41   L Central Buckeye 2 8           40 Urbana 10 30   A 120 143  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 26 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           33 Springfield Northwestern 24 9   N 0 4  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Kenton Ridge 16 12   W Central Buckeye 2 8       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 33 Greenon 21 12  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Urbana 6 38   L Central Buckeye 2 8           31 Springfield Shawnee 15 16  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 15   L Central Buckeye 1 2           30 London 12 18  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 32   L Central Buckeye 2 8           29 Mechanicsburg 8 21  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 8 8 T T Kenton Trace 3 12           27 Bellefontaine 7 20  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Mechanicsburg 13 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           26 S. Charleston Southeastern 17 8 1
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Graham 8 28   L 3 Rivers 2 8           24 Triad 13 11  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 20 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8           23 West Liberty-Salem 4 19  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Greenon 6 7   L Central Buckeye 1 4           21 Greeneview 14 7  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H London 0 22   L Central Buckeye 2 8           19 Cedarville 16 3  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 20 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8           18 Springfield Catholic Central 7 11  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Kenton Ridge 7 34   L Central Buckeye 2 8           17 Graham 8 9  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Urbana 8 43   L Central Buckeye 2 8           14 Tecumseh 9 5  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Bellefontaine 9 21   L Central Buckeye 2 6           11 Ready 6 5  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 33 0   W Kenton Trace 5 20           10 Miami East 7 3  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Mechanicsburg 15 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           9 Miami Trace 2 7  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Graham 30 6   W 3 Rivers 3 12           8 West Jefferson 2 6  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 28 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           7 Fairbanks 3 4  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Greenon 6 3   W Central Buckeye 2 8           5 St. Henry 0 5  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A London 0 7   L Central Buckeye 4 16           4 Madison Plains 3 1  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 32 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           3 Hillsboro 2 1  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Kenton Ridge 44 8   W Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 3 DeGraff Riverside 1 2  
1980 9 10/25/80 Sat H Urbana 9 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2 Minster 2 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Bellefontaine 22 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Bradford 2 0  
1981 1 9/5/81 Sat H S. Charleston Southeastern 0 1 F L Kenton Trace 5 20           2 Bethel 2 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Mechanicsburg 37 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Wilmington 1 1  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Graham 0 1 F L 3 Rivers 3 12           2 Blanchester 1 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 1 F L Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Dixie 1 1  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 0 1 F L Central Buckeye 2 8           2 Waynesville 1 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Greenon 6 18   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2 Tippecanoe 0 2  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H London 7 23   L Central Buckeye 4 16           2 Brookville 0 2  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 20 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Stebbins 0 2  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Kenton Ridge 6 7   L Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Worthington Christian 0 2  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Urbana 14 48   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Stivers 1 0  
1982 1 9/4/82 Sat H Hillsboro 0 6   L S. Central Ohio 3 12           1 Unioto 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Mechanicsburg 47 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Northmont 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Graham 21 6   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Ross 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Bellefontaine 51 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 North College Hill 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 30 23   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Troy Christian 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Greenon 7 18   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Arcanum 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri A London 12 20   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Clermont Northeastern 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 44 28   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Covington 0 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Kenton Ridge 27 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 1 Park Hills 0 1  
1982 10 11/6/82 Sat H Urbana 8 14   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Fenwick 0 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Hillsboro 19 0   W S. Central Ohio 3 12           1 Columbus Academy 0 1  
1983 2 9/10/83 Sat H Unioto 39 0   W Scioto Valley 4 16           1 Indian Lake 0 1  
1983 3 9/17/83 Sat H Graham 21 6   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Paint Valley 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Urbana 0 30   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Coldwater 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 21   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Reading 0 1  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 14 21   L Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Deer Park 0 1  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Greenon 25 13   W Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Anna 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H London 75 6   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 21 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1984 1 9/1/84 Sat A Fenwick 0 21   L Mid-Miami 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Miami East 15 30   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Minster 19 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Urbana 33 23   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Bellefontaine 6 45   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 15 48   L Central Buckeye 2 6          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H Greenon 41 8   W Central Buckeye 2 6          
1984 8 10/18/84 Thu H Miami Trace 19 22   L S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Kenton Ridge 23 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Miami Trace 12 33   L S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Miami East 27 12   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Minster 43 8   W Midwest 5 20          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Kenton Ridge 14 21   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Urbana 21 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 32   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 24 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1985 8 10/17/85 Thu A Greenon 48 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Graham 34 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 28 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 11 11/8/85 Fri N Columbus Academy 14 19   L CBL-Central 4 16 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Evans Stadium Springfield
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Miami Trace 9 8   W S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Miami East 34 6   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Tippecanoe 0 32   L SW Rivers 2 8          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Kenton Ridge 29 18   W Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat H Urbana 0 42   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 30   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 27 21   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Greenon 26 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Graham 20 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 0 7   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A West Jefferson 0 19   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Miami East 0 20   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Tippecanoe 3 35   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 0 28   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Kenton Ridge 0 28   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Urbana 7 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Bellefontaine 7 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 18 47   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Greenon 7 31   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Graham 22 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Miami Trace 25 6   W S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Miami East 16 6   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Hillsboro 7 6   W S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 7 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 5 10/1/88 Sat A Kenton Ridge 21 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Urbana 0 16   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Bellefontaine 35 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 8 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Greenon 10 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Graham 21 12   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 11 11/12/88 Sat N Urbana 7 10   L Central Buckeye 3 12 Regional Semifinal 3 1 Evans Stadium Springfield
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Ready 17 7   W OCL-Gold 4 16          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Miami East 35 7   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Northmont 24 14   W GMVC 1 4          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Triad 41 17   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 21 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Kenton Ridge 41 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Urbana 0 12   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Bellefontaine 6 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 28 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Greenon 53 20   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Ready 35 0   W OCL-Gold 4 16          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Miami East 18 13   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Ross 41 13   W FAVC 2 8          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Tecumseh 28 17   W Central Buckeye 1 3          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 6 9/29/90 Sat A Kenton Ridge 14 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Urbana 14 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Bellefontaine 21 19   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 43 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Greenon 35 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 11 11/3/90 Sat N Graham 27 28   L SW Rivers 3 12 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Ready 9 7   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 4 16          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Miami East 28 13   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 3 9/14/91 Sat A London 33 14   W BAC-West 3 12          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Greenon 40 20   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Tecumseh 42 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 41 3   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Kenton Ridge 0 7   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Urbana 6 28   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Bellefontaine 27 21   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 27 14   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Ready 38 0   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 4 15          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Miami East 55 0   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H London 14 13   W BAC-West 3 12          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Greenon 62 8   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Tecumseh 40 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H North College Hill 61 0   W Independent 4 16          
1992 7 10/17/92 Sat A Kenton Ridge 28 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Urbana 17 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Bellefontaine 20 16   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 40 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 11 11/14/92 Sat N Brookville 7 36   L SW Buckeye 4 16 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Ready 7 3   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 4 16          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H St. Henry 13 16   L Midwest 5 20          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A London 0 21   L BAC-West 3 12          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 13 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Greenon 28 21   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Tecumseh 23 20   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 47 15   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Urbana 28 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Bellefontaine 21 0   W Central Buckeye 2 6          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Ready 7 42   L Cent. Cath.-Gold 4 16       DeSales Alumni Stadium Columbus
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A St. Henry 7 34   L Midwest 6 24          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H London 7 32   L BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 23 19   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Greenon 35 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Tecumseh 21 13   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 14 7   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Kenton Ridge 28 32   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Urbana 27 31   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Bellefontaine 19 26   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Ready 14 35   L Cent. Cath.-Gold 4 14          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H St. Henry 13 32   L Midwest 6 22          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A London 2 23   L BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 28   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 14 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Greenon 21 8   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Tecumseh 0 24   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 33 0   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Kenton Ridge 19 6   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Urbana 35 14   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Ready 13 35   L Cent. Cath.-Gold 5 20          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A St. Henry 13 55   L Midwest 6 24          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H London 31 48   L BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 7   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 44   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Greenon 21 22   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Tecumseh 20 26   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 14   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Kenton Ridge 6 37   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Urbana 0 12   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Ready 7 21   L Cent. Cath.-Gold 5 20          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H St. Henry 20 34   L Midwest 6 24          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A London 49 20   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Urbana 35 18   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 27   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 0 42   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Greenon 42 28   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Tecumseh 0 21   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 32 13   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Kenton Ridge 13 48   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Ready 14 6   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 5 20          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Wilmington 13 18   L FAVC 2 8          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H London 7 0   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Urbana 13 41   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 7   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 6 22   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Greenon 15 20   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Tecumseh 0 72   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 47 8   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Kenton Ridge 24 33   L Central Buckeye 4 14          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Ready 6 41   L Cent. Cath.-Gold 4 14          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Wilmington 31 28 OT W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A London 7 38   L BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Kenton Ridge 41 28   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Urbana 21 28 OT L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 39   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 6 7   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Greenon 0 46   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Tecumseh 7 17   L Central Buckeye 2 6          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 28 13   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 42 15   W Kenton Trace 6 24          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Indian Lake 14 19   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H London 20 7   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Kenton Ridge 28 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Urbana 35 34   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Bellefontaine 14 20   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 21   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Greenon 13 22   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Tecumseh 32 7   W Central Buckeye 2 7          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 27 8   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 11 11/4/00 Sat A Paint Valley 28 30   L Scioto Valley 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Kenton Ridge 24 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Urbana 13 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A London 34 21   W BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 6 23   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 7 29   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 0 21   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Greeneview 16 17   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Mechanicsburg 20 36   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Cedarville 15 37   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Triad 21 25   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Kenton Ridge 27 23   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Urbana 0 36   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H London 26 33   L BAC-Buckeye 3 12          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 22 16   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 24 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 20 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Greeneview 29 6   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Mechanicsburg 7 13   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Cedarville 28 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Triad 35 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 11 11/1/02 Fri A Coldwater 12 54   L Midwest 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Kenton Ridge 6 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Urbana 13 24   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A London 7 12   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 7 20   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 40 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Greeneview 33 8   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Mechanicsburg 26 3   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Cedarville 43 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Triad 18 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 19 0   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2003 11 11/1/03 Sat A Reading 13 42   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Kenton Ridge 0 41   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Urbana 6 30   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H London 21 0   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 13 32   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 27 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Greeneview 41 7   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Mechanicsburg 7 22   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Cedarville 28 20   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Triad 34 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 0 42   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Kenton Ridge 13 28   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Urbana 14 20   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A London 36 24   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 38 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Greeneview 50 7   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Mechanicsburg 17 20   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Cedarville 27 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Triad 41 18   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 15 19   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 6 35   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Kenton Ridge 14 31   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Urbana 0 6   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H London 35 33   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 52 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Greeneview 57 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 47   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Cedarville 41 6   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Triad 13 14   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 0 24   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 0 35   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Kenton Ridge 26 29   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Urbana 6 27   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A London 28 21   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Greeneview 28 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Mechanicsburg 21 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Cedarville 63 29   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Triad 57 0   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 20 27   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 13 42   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 21 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Kenton Ridge 28 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 2 8/30/08 Sat H Urbana 6 35   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H London 18 27   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Greeneview 25 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Mechanicsburg 21 48   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Cedarville 39 16   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Triad 13 34   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 0 24   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 0 3   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 27 41   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Kenton Ridge 44 29   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Urbana 26 33   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A London 34 39   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Mechanicsburg 6 35   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Cedarville 22 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Triad 35 7   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 8 17   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 6 8   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 40 42   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Greeneview 28 8   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Kenton Ridge 28 37   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Urbana 19 42   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Blanchester 55 14   W SBAAC-National 4 16          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Mechanicsburg 32 20   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Cedarville 28 21   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Triad 41 6   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 21 34   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 13 55   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 33 27   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Greeneview 48 23   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Kenton Ridge 6 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 28 21   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Blanchester 14 35   L SBAAC-National 4 16          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Cedarville 63 36   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Triad 14 21   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 13 27   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 22 45   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 28 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Greeneview 34 10   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Mechanicsburg 28 8   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Kenton Ridge 20 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 19 28   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Dixie 21 42   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Cedarville 21 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat H Triad 14 35   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 16 74   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 28 18   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 29 19   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Greeneview 35 21   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Mechanicsburg 22 33   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Kenton Ridge 19 48   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 21 42   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Dixie 50 28   W SWBL-Buckeye 6 22          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Triad 19 53   L Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 23 49   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 48 13   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 42 7   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Greeneview 34 41   L Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Mechanicsburg 27 44   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Cedarville 8 28   L Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Kenton Ridge 14 31   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 19   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Troy Christian 28 7   W Independent 7 26          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Triad 13 29   L Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 27 49   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 54 8   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 22 24   L Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Greeneview 19 49   L Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Mechanicsburg 26 55   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Cedarville 6 30   L Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Kenton Ridge 0 40   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 12          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat A Springfield Northwestern 20 37   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Stebbins 7 48   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 33 47   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 7 35   L Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 15 9   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Greeneview 28 31   L Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Mechanicsburg 7 61   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Cedarville 31 12   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Triad 40 55   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Kenton Ridge 20 22   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Stebbins 7 27   L GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 20 55   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 21 14   W Ohio Heritage 7 28          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 42 14   W Ohio Heritage 7 28          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Greeneview 14 44   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 55   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Cedarville 48 20   W Ohio Heritage 7 28          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Triad 44 20   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Kenton Ridge 13 48   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 18 21   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Madison Plains 21 40   L OHC-South 5 20          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 7 28   L OHC-South 7 28          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Greeneview 7 55   L OHC-South 5 20          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Triad 33 21   W OHC-North 7 28          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Fairbanks 10 38   L OHC-North 6 23          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H West Jefferson 14 62   L OHC-North 5 20          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Mechanicsburg 14 42   L OHC-North 6 24          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 35   L OHC-North 6 24          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Worthington Christian 13 20   L MSL-Cardinal 6 23          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 12 42   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Madison Plains 23 16   W OHC-South 5 20          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 27 41   L OHC-South 7 28          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Greeneview 0 35   L OHC-South 5 20          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Triad 13 18   L OHC-North 7 28          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Fairbanks 10 51   L OHC-North 6 23          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A West Jefferson 19 55   L OHC-North 5 20          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Mechanicsburg 0 54   L OHC-North 6 24          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 0 32   L OHC-North 6 24          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Worthington Christian 14 27   L MSL-Cardinal 6 24          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 0 41   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Greenon 7 44   L OHC-South 5 20          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 50 0   W OHC-South 7 28          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Cedarville 26 20   W OHC-South 7 28          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Fairbanks 13 37   L OHC-North 6 24          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A West Jefferson 7 48   L OHC-North 5 20          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 49   L OHC-North 6 24          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 41   L OHC-North 5 20          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Triad 19 56   L OHC-North 6 24          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Cedarville 48 7   W OHC-South 7 28          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Fairbanks 20 35   L OHC-North 6 24          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H West Jefferson 16 49   L OHC-North 6 24          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Mechanicsburg 7 40   L OHC-North 6 24          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 40 41 2OT L OHC-North 5 20          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Triad 14 21   L OHC-North 6 24          
2020 P1 10/10/20 Sat A Deer Park 14 31   L Cincinnati Hills 6 24 First Round 18 15    
2020 8 10/16/20 Fri A Bradford 52 6   W Cross County 7 28          
2020 9 10/24/20 Sat A Arcanum 49 17   W Cross County 6 24          
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri H Clermont Northeastern 24 14   W SBAAC-National 5 20          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Bradford 49 16   W WOAC 7 28          
2021 2 8/28/21 Sat A DeGraff Riverside 18 28   L 3 Rivers 7 28          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Greeneview 19 6   W OHC-South 6 24          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Madison Plains 63 7   W OHC-South 5 20          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 39 10   W OHC-South 7 28          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A West Jefferson 0 35   L OHC-North 6 23          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Mechanicsburg 7 34   L OHC-North 6 24          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 42 21   W OHC-North 5 20          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Triad 51 14   W OHC-North 6 24          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Fairbanks 14 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat H Anna 3 17   L Midwest 6 24 First Round 6 11    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Bethel 48 0   W 3 Rivers 4 16          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 38 0   W 3 Rivers 7 28          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Greeneview 21 20   W OHC-South 5 20          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Madison Plains 75 0   W OHC-South 6 24          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 50 0   W OHC-South 7 28          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H West Jefferson 49 13   W OHC-North 6 23          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Mechanicsburg 42 21   W OHC-North 7 28          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 33 10   W OHC-North 6 24          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Triad 43 12   W OHC-North 6 24          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Fairbanks 42 7   W OHC-North 6 24          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Waynesville 45 22   W SWBL-East 5 20 First Round 3 14    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H Brookville 15 38   L SWBL-West 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Bethel 55 7   W 3 Rivers 4 16          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 22 23   L 3 Rivers 7 28          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 41 8   W OHC-South 7 28          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Greenon 42 6   W OHC-South 5 20          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Cedarville 28 21   W OHC-South 7 28          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 7 42   L OHC-North 6 24          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Triad 44 6   W OHC-North 6 24          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Fairbanks 13 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Mechanicsburg 25 28   L OHC-North 7 28          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H West Jefferson 21 13   W OHC-North 6 23          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Greeneview 14 7   W OHC-South 5 20 First Round 7 10    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Waynesville 14 49   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Urbana         CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H DeGraff Riverside         3 Rivers 7 28          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central         OHC-South 7 28          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Greenon         OHC-South 5 20          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Cedarville         OHC-South 7 28          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H West Liberty-Salem         OHC-North 5 20          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Triad         OHC-North 6 23          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Fairbanks         OHC-North 6 23          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Mechanicsburg         OHC-North 6 23          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A West Jefferson         OHC-North 6 23