972 Mason Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Lockland 0 19   L HCSL-National 3 12           1972 FAVC 4 6   2 1       2 8 45
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Lakota 8 28   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1973 FAVC 2 8   1 2       2 8 51
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Kings 12 6   W Greater Miami 1 3           1974 FAVC 6 3 1 3 0       2 8 23
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Waynesville 26 8   W FAVC 2 8           1975 FAVC 7 3   3 1       2 8 23
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Springboro 6 22   L Greater Miami 1 4           1976 FAVC 8 2   3 0       2 8 14
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Clinton-Massie 0 22   L FAVC 2 8           1977 FAVC 5 4 1 2 1       2 8 30
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Lebanon 6 35   L Greater Miami 1 4           1978 FAVC 5 5   3 0       2 8 34
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Little Miami 16 6   W FAVC 2 8           1979 FAVC 5 5   2 2       2 8 45
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Blanchester 28 12   W Greater Miami 1 4           1980 FAVC 6 4   1 1       3 12 13
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Reading 12 29   L Greater Miami 1 4           1981 FAVC 3 6 1 2 2       3 12 22
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Lockland 0 14   L Greater Miami 1 4           1982 FAVC 5 4 1 1 1 1     3 12 14
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Lakota 20 22   L GCL-South 1 4           1983 FAVC 6 4   2 1       3 12 15
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Waynesville 28 14   W QCC-American 1 4           1984 FAVC 9 1   2 0       3 12 4
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Little Miami 6 13   L Western Ohio 1 4           1985 FAVC 7 3   2 1       3 12 11
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Kings 6 7   L FAVC 2 8           1986 FAVC 5 5   1 1       3 12 27
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Clinton-Massie 0 13   L Greater Miami 1 4           1987 FAVC 3 7   1 2       3 12 26T
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Lebanon 12 15   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1988 FAVC 3 7   1 2       3 12 24
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Blanchester 6 12   L FAVC 2 8           1989 FAVC 3 7   1 2       3 12 24
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Springboro 20 14   W FAVC 2 8           1990 FAVC 7 3   3 0       3 12 10
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A Reading 6 28   L HCSL-National 2 8           1991 FAVC 6 4   2 1       3 12 15
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Lockland 0 16   L HCSL-National 3 12           1992 FAVC 6 4   1 2       3 12 9
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Lakota 0 7   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1993 FAVC 3 7   1 3       3 12 22
1974 3 9/21/74 Sat A Clinton-Massie 6 0   W FAVC 3 12           1994 FAVC 8 2   3 0       3 12 7
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Waynesville 20 0   W FAVC 3 12           1995 FAVC 7 3   3 1       2 8 7
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Blanchester 7 7 T T Greater Miami 1 4           1996 FAVC 8 2   3 0   1 1 2 8 2
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Kings 26 21   W Greater Miami 1 4           1997 FAVC 8 2   3 1   0 1 2 8 4
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Lebanon 14 42   L Greater Miami 1 2           1998 FAVC 7 3   2 2       2 8 10
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Little Miami 14 0   W FAVC 2 8           1999 FAVC-Buckeye 8 2   4 0   0 1 1 4 6
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Springboro 27 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           2000 FAVC-Buckeye 4 6   2 1       1 4 20
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H East Clinton 27 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           2001 FAVC-Buckeye 4 6   2 2       1 4 21
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Lockland 12 35   L Greater Miami 1 4           2002 FAVC-Buckeye 5 5   1 2       1 4 17
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Lakota 22 27   L GCL-South 1 4           2003 FAVC-Buckeye 9 1   4 0   0 1 1 4 4
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H Clinton-Massie 63 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           2004 FAVC-Buckeye 8 2   3 0   0 1 1 4 7
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Waynesville 45 16   W GCL-South 1 4           2005 FAVC-Buckeye 7 3   2 1       1 4 11
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Blanchester 8 24   L FAVC 2 8           2006 FAVC-Buckeye 5 5   1 2       1 4 15
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Kings 14 13   W FAVC 2 8           2007 Greater Miami 3 7   2 2       1 4 25
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat A Lebanon 18 13   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2008 Greater Miami 2 8   2 7       1 4 28
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Little Miami 18 16   W Independent 1 4           2009 Greater Miami 3 7   0 5       1 4 24
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Springboro 14 0   W FAVC 2 8           2010 Greater Miami 5 5   3 3       1 4 16
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A East Clinton 40 14   W FAVC 2 8           2011 Greater Miami 7 3   5 3   0 1 1 4 6
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Lockland 7 6   W HCSL-National 3 12           2012 Greater Miami 6 4   2 2       1 4 16
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Lakota 7 19   L Mid-Miami 1 4           2013 Greater Miami 3 7   2 5       1 2 31
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Clinton-Massie 34 6   W FAVC 3 12           2014 Greater Miami 7 3   4 3       1 2 18
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Waynesville 44 0   W FAVC 3 12           2015 Greater Miami 8 2   5 0   0 1 1 2 6
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Blanchester 6 14   L (Out Of State)               2016 Greater Miami 6 4   4 4   1 1 1 4 3
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Kings 36 14   W Greater Miami 1 4           2017 Greater Miami 8 2   3 2   1 1 1 4 3
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Lebanon 20 16   W Greater Miami 1 4           2018 Greater Miami 8 2   8 1   0 1 1 4 2
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Little Miami 40 0   W FAVC 2 8           2019 Greater Miami 5 5   5 2   0 1 1 4 8
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Springboro 45 18   W Greater Miami 1 4           2020 Greater Miami 4 2   4 2   1 1 1 4 4
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H East Clinton 21 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           2021 Greater Miami 4 6   3 2   0 1 1 4 9
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Lockland 19 0   W Greater Miami 1 4           2022 Greater Miami 8 2   8 1   2 1 1 4 5
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Lakota 6 21   L Greater Miami 1 4           2023 Greater Miami 5 5   5 4   2 1 1 4 9
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A North College Hill 6 33   L HCSL-National 2 8           2024 Greater Miami 0 0   0 0       1 4  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Blanchester 14 20   L FAVC 2 8          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Little Miami 28 8   W Greater Miami 1 4           Totals 294 218 4 138 86 1 8 15
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Kings 34 26   W FAVC 2 8          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Lebanon 0 27   L Mid-Miami 1 4           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Springboro 28 6   W FAVC 2 8           37 Springboro 19 18   H 161 106 3
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Finneytown 14 14 T T GCL-South 1 4           33 Kings 24 9   A 140 121 1
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Clinton-Massie 60 8   W GCL-South 1 4           33 Lebanon 13 20   N 1 6  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Madison Township 6 7   L Queen City 1 4           25 Little Miami 19 6  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Lakota 13 19   L Mid-Miami 1 4           21 Ross 14 7  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Ross 33 14   W FAVC 2 8           21 Lakota East 10 11  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Blanchester 0 40   L Greater Miami 1 4           20 Blanchester 12 7 1
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Little Miami 14 13   W FAVC 2 8           20 Sycamore 8 12  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Kings 22 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           18 Colerain 3 15  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Lebanon 7 40   L Greater Miami 1 4           17 Lakota West 7 10  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Springboro 26 16   W Greater Miami 1 4           15 Fairfield 11 4  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Finneytown 7 35   L HCSL-National 2 8           14 Waynesville 11 3  
1978 11 11/11/78 Sat A Lockland 27 12   W FAVC 3 12           14 Princeton 10 4  
1979 1 9/1/79 Sat H South Central 14 13   W Greater Miami 1 4           14 Hamilton 10 4  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Madison Township 19 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           14 Goshen 7 7  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Lakota 0 24   L Greater Miami 1 4           13 Middletown 10 3  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Springboro 14 26   L GCL-South 1 4           12 Loveland 10 2  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Kings 31 0   W FAVC 2 8           12 Oak Hills 10 2  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Blanchester 14 16   L FAVC 2 8           11 Winton Woods 7 4  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Lebanon 7 32   L Mid-Miami 1 4           10 Glen Este 6 4  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Ross 11 16   L FAVC 2 8           10 Anderson 5 5  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Little Miami 18 12   W FAVC 2 8           8 Turpin 5 3  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri H Goshen 12 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4           8 Lockland 4 4  
1980 1 8/30/80 Sat A Fenwick 0 8   L Mid-Miami 5 20           8 Harrison 4 4  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Lebanon 13 42   L GCL-South 1 4           8 Lakota 0 8  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Madison Township 13 6   W FAVC 3 12           7 Amelia 7 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Springboro 0 12   L FAVC 3 12           7 Wilmington 5 2  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Kings 34 0   W GCL-South 1 4           6 Clinton-Massie 4 2  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Blanchester 21 18   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           6 Madison Township 4 1 1
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Versailles 12 34   L 3 Rivers 4 16           6 Norwood 4 2  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Ross 30 8   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4           6 Fenwick 1 4 1
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Little Miami 6 0   W Queen City 1 4           6 New Richmond 1 5  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H New Miami 26 7   W Greater Miami 1 4           5 New Miami 4 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Fenwick 6 6 T T Greater Miami 1 4           5 Western Brown 3 2  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Lebanon 6 41   L Mid-Miami 2 8           5 Gahanna Lincoln 2 3  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Madison Township 14 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           5 Centerville 0 5  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Springboro 6 13   L Greater Miami 1 4           4 Cincinnati Northwest 4 0  
1981 5 10/3/81 Sat A Kings 6 0   W FAVC 4 16       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 4 Withrow 3 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Blanchester 0 6   L FAVC 3 12           4 Moeller 0 4  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Versailles 0 20   L Greater Miami 1 4           3 East Clinton 3 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Ross 0 12   L FAVC 3 12           3 Walnut Hills 3 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Little Miami 19 6   W FAVC 3 12           3 Milford 3 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A New Miami 6 27   L Miami Valley 4 16           2 Watterson 2 0  
1982 1 9/4/82 Sat A Fenwick 7 13   L Mid-Miami 5 20       Lemon-Monroe Stadium Monroe 2 Deer Park 1 1  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Lebanon 3 21   L Greater Miami 1 4           2 Trotwood-Madison 1 1  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Madison Township 6 6 T T FAVC 3 12           2 Lancaster 1 1  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Springboro 0 13   L FAVC 3 12           2 Reading 0 2  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Kings 23 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           2 Finneytown 0 1 1
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Blanchester 14 0   W GCL-South 1 4           2 Versailles 0 2  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H New Miami 36 28   W Greater Miami 1 4           2 Wyoming 0 2  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Ross 27 6   W FAVC 3 12           2 Beechwood (KY) 0 2  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Little Miami 20 13   W GCL-South 1 4           2 Northmont 0 2  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Waynesville 8 24   L Kenton Trace 4 16           2 Hilliard Davidson 0 2  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Fenwick 10 7   W GCL-South 1 4           2 St. Xavier 0 2  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Lebanon 0 14   L SWOPL-American 1 4           2 La Salle 0 2  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Madison Township 13 8   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 South Central 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Springboro 7 29   L Greater Miami 1 4           1 Summit Country Day 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Kings 14 24   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Wapakoneta 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Blanchester 27 14   W FAVC 4 16           1 Lima 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A New Miami 30 14   W Miami Valley 5 20           1 Hoban 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Ross 27 23   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Elder 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Little Miami 16 13   W FAVC 2 8           1 West Clermont 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Waynesville 7 12   L Greater Miami 1 4           1 North College Hill 0 1  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Western Brown 26 6   W Greater Miami 1 4           1 Miami Trace 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Lebanon 3 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Roger Bacon 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Fenwick 14 39   L Mid-Miami 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown 1 Grove City 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Springboro 34 14   W FAVC 3 12           1 Upper Arlington 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Kings 42 3   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Blanchester 51 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H New Miami 20 14   W GCL-South 1 4          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri A Ross 28 8   W FAVC 3 12          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Little Miami 16 0   W GWOC-Western 1 4          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Waynesville 10 0   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Western Brown 13 3   W Clermont County 3 12          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Lebanon 17 14   W MML-North 1 4          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Fenwick 18 27   L GCL-South 1 4          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Springboro 7 10   L (Out Of State)              
1985 5 9/28/85 Sat A Kings 46 0   W FAVC 4 16       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Blanchester 13 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Lockland 21 7   W SWOPL-American 1 4          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Ross 26 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Little Miami 0 14   L FAVC 2 8          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Waynesville 12 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Western Brown 7 23   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Lebanon 0 31   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1986 3 9/13/86 Sat A Summit Country Day 16 0   W Miami Valley 5 20          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Springboro 7 9   L FAVC 3 12          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat H Kings 21 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Blanchester 7 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Goshen 0 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Ross 6 3   W FAVC 2 8          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Little Miami 16 20   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Waynesville 30 20   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Waynesville 14 7   W GCL-South 1 4          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Lebanon 8 31   L GCL-South 1 4          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Goshen 0 37   L FAVC 2 8          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Blanchester 12 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Little Miami 0 35   L GCL-South 1 4          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Wyoming 0 7   L GCL-South 1 4          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Springboro 14 27   L FAVC 3 12          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Kings 10 6   W GCL-South 1 4          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Deer Park 8 12   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Ross 14 34   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Waynesville 0 3   L Kenton Trace 4 16          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Lebanon 0 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Goshen 6 7   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Blanchester 35 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A Little Miami 0 17   L FAVC 3 12          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Wyoming 0 35   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Springboro 8 25   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Kings 0 14   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Deer Park 14 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Ross 23 0   W FAVC 2 8          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Western Brown 6 26   L S. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Lebanon 10 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A New Richmond 0 21   L S. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Springboro 14 24   L FAVC 3 12          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H Ross 13 30   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Beechwood (KY) 6 34   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Goshen 7 27   L FAVC 2 8          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Kings 14 12   W GCL-South 1 4          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Blanchester 36 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Little Miami 14 13   W GCL-South 1 4          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Western Brown 29 6   W GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Lebanon 18 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H New Richmond 13 28   L GCL-South 1 4          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Springboro 14 12   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Ross 28 21 OT W FAVC 2 8          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Beechwood (KY) 7 35   L (Out Of State)              
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Goshen 14 19   L Federal 1 2          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Kings 6 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Blanchester 35 0   W GCL-South 1 4          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Little Miami 35 13   W FAVC 3 12          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Loveland 10 6   W (Out Of State)              
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Lebanon 24 15   W (Out Of State)              
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A New Richmond 7 21   L S. Buckeye 3 12          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Springboro 0 27   L FAVC 3 12          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Ross 14 19   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Waynesville 21 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Goshen 9 7   W FAVC 2 8          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Kings 6 20   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Blanchester 41 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Little Miami 27 19   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Loveland 7 17   L Cincinnati Hills 2 8          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Lebanon 19 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H New Richmond 28 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Springboro 10 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Ross 24 21   W FAVC 2 8          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Waynesville 16 14   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Goshen 21 8   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Kings 6 13   L FAVC 3 12          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Wilmington 7 26   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Little Miami 13 23   L FAVC 3 12          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Loveland 7 47   L GCL-South 1 4          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Lebanon 13 14   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A New Richmond 21 22   L S. Buckeye 2 8          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Springboro 35 17   W FAVC 2 8          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Ross 7 28   L CCL-North 1 3          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Norwood 13 22   L FAVC 2 8          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Kings 22 9   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Goshen 0 12   L FAVC 3 12          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Wilmington 24 27   L FAVC 2 8          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Little Miami 10 9   W (Out Of State)              
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Loveland 22 14   W Cincinnati Hills 3 12          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Lebanon 24 14   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H New Richmond 14 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Springboro 33 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Ross 21 13   W FAVC 3 12          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Norwood 20 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Kings 14 13   W FAVC 3 12          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Goshen 18 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Wilmington 15 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Little Miami 20 0   W FAVC 4 16          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Loveland 34 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Lebanon 24 23   W GCL-South 1 4          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Turpin 0 42   L QCC-American 2 8          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Kings 21 20   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Ross 21 28   L GCL-South 1 4          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Springboro 7 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Norwood 7 8   L FAVC 3 12          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Little Miami 35 14   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Goshen 10 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Wilmington 27 20   W FAVC 2 8          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Loveland 39 36   W S. Buckeye 2 8          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Lebanon 28 35   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1996 3 9/14/96 Sat H Turpin 19 20   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Kings 21 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Ross 14 13   W FAVC 3 12          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Springboro 32 0   W (Out Of State)              
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Norwood 34 12   W (Out Of State)              
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Little Miami 47 20   W FAVC 4 16          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Goshen 40 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Wilmington 44 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1996 11 11/8/96 Fri N Wapakoneta 35 34 OT W Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1996 12 11/15/96 Fri N Miami Trace 6 7   L Independent 2 8 Regional Final 2 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Turpin 27 7   W QCC-American 2 8          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Milford 42 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Springboro 9 17   L FAVC 3 12          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Lebanon 27 40   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Norwood 44 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Loveland 33 14   W FAVC 2 8          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Wilmington 42 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Ross 25 7   W FAVC 3 12          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Kings 14 0   W GWOC-North 1 4          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Goshen 57 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1997 11 11/7/97 Fri N Roger Bacon 7 32   L GCL-North 2 8 Regional Semifinal 4 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Turpin 25 21   W GCL-South 1 4          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Milford 36 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Grove City 17 28   L OCC-Central 1 2          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Lebanon 13 29   L FAVC 2 8          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Norwood 26 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Loveland 32 15   W GCL-South 1 4          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Wilmington 25 7   W FAVC 2 8          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Ross 31 13   W GCL-South 1 4          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Kings 21 22   L FAVC 2 8          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Goshen 21 12   W (Out Of State)              
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Sycamore 6 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Kings 14 21   L (Out Of State)              
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Turpin 24 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Anderson 24 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Winton Woods 14 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Amelia 42 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 31 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Harrison 35 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Glen Este 50 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Lebanon 24 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
1999 11 11/6/99 Sat A Centerville 31 35   L Western Ohio 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Sycamore 3 20   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Kings 7 8   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Turpin 19 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Anderson 7 31   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Winton Woods 17 20   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Amelia 7 0   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 16 7   W GCL-South 1 4          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Harrison 30 24   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Glen Este 10 21   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Lebanon 7 11   L FAVC-Cardinal 1 4          
2001 1 8/23/01 Thu A Lebanon 19 51   L MML-North 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Kings 15 9   W GCL-South 1 4          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Turpin 0 14   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Anderson 7 40   L GCL-South 1 4          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Winton Woods 21 20   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Amelia 35 17   W GCL-South 1 4          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 21 3   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Harrison 16 40   L (Out Of State)              
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Glen Este 7 47   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Lakota East 6 13   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Lebanon 14 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Kings 7 41   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Turpin 28 3   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Anderson 3 28   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Winton Woods 0 22   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Amelia 42 22   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 39 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Harrison 14 34   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Glen Este 17 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Lakota East 10 28   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Lakota West 30 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Kings 22 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Glen Este 16 12   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Harrison 17 35   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Loveland 21 14   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Walnut Hills 48 13   W GCL-South 1 4          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Anderson 17 14   W (Out Of State)              
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Amelia 43 0   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Winton Woods 21 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Lakota East 24 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2003 11 11/1/03 Sat H Northmont 35 52   L Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Lakota West 20 26   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri A Kings 28 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Glen Este 6 14   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Harrison 37 14   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Loveland 10 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Walnut Hills 51 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Anderson 52 14   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Amelia 34 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Winton Woods 49 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Lakota East 14 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2004 11 11/6/04 Sat A Centerville 7 34   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Lakota West 33 22   W Greater Miami 1 4       Yager Stadium Oxford
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 10 34   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Lakota East 20 24   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Amelia 27 0   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Anderson 34 33 2OT W GCL-South 1 4          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Walnut Hills 70 12   W (Out Of State)              
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Glen Este 14 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Loveland 13 0   W (Out Of State)              
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Harrison 39 20   W GCL-South 1 4          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Winton Woods 27 33 OT L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Colerain 14 41   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 10 13   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Lakota East 10 20   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Lima 34 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 5 9/23/06 Sat H Hoban 18 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Harrison 16 28   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Glen Este 13 35   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Winton Woods 30 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Anderson 14 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Loveland 35 0   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Moeller 7 24   L Greater Miami 1 4       Yager Stadium Oxford
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Anderson 12 35   L FAVC-Cardinal 1 4          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Withrow 25 31   L Cincinnati Metro 2 8          
2007 4 9/13/07 Thu H Colerain 14 35   L GCL-South 1 4          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Fairfield 21 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Lakota East 20 27   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Princeton 7 35   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Oak Hills 21 0   W (Out Of State)              
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Middletown 47 46   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Sycamore 7 21   L GCL-South 1 4          
2008 1 8/23/08 Sat H Northmont 17 28   L Greater Miami 1 4       Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri A Anderson 13 42   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Withrow 53 18   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Lakota West 6 21   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Hamilton 7 32   L Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Colerain 27 48   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Fairfield 21 10   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Lakota East 14 24   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Princeton 21 52   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Sycamore 10 34   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 1 8/27/09 Thu A Trotwood-Madison 20 17   W GWOC-North 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Centerville 14 34   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 3 14   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Oak Hills 10 13   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Middletown 24 61   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Lakota West 13 45   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Hamilton 17 7   W GCL-South 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Colerain 3 56   L GCL-South 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Fairfield 7 30   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Sycamore 10 3   W GCL-South 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 10 22   L (Out Of State)           Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Centerville 7 30   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 28 14   W GCL-South 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Lakota East 21 0   W (Out Of State)           Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Princeton 26 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Oak Hills 14 13   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Middletown 44 69   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Lakota West 19 12   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Hamilton 13 20   L Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Sycamore 24 27 OT L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Springboro 38 28   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Lancaster 35 41 OT L Greater Miami 2 6       Atrium Stadium Mason
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Glen Este 42 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Colerain 20 56   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Fairfield 44 6   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Lakota East 28 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Princeton 14 7   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Oak Hills 28 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Middletown 14 21   L Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Sycamore 41 13   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2011 11 11/5/11 Sat A St. Xavier 6 17   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Springboro 7 10   L GWOC-South 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Lancaster 20 6   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Glen Este 27 3   W OCC-Ohio 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Lakota West 13 30   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat H Hamilton 35 14   W GCL-South 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Colerain 0 35   L GCL-South 2 6       Atrium Stadium Mason
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Fairfield 55 13   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Lakota East 28 13   W GCL-South 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Princeton 28 17   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Sycamore 23 42   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Springboro 21 34   L GWOC-South 1 2          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Watterson 24 7   W (Out Of State)           Atrium Stadium Mason
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Winton Woods 7 48   L Independent 2 6       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Oak Hills 7 30   L Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Middletown 41 14   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Lakota West 23 37   L Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Hamilton 59 13   W Greater Miami 1 2       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Colerain 14 63   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Fairfield 21 31   L Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Sycamore 28 35 OT L Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Springboro 6 14   L Greater Miami 2 6       Atrium Stadium Mason
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A Watterson 15 7   W Independent 4 13          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Winton Woods 22 0   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Lakota East 3 20   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Princeton 35 14   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Oak Hills 48 20   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Middletown 22 6   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Lakota West 23 7   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Hamilton 41 14   W GCL-South 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Sycamore 0 36   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Springboro 24 17   W GWOC-South 1 2          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat H Upper Arlington 21 24   L (Out Of State)           Atrium Stadium Mason
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Winton Woods 41 27   W Independent 2 6       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Colerain 7 21   L GCL-South 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Fairfield 13 0   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Lakota East 28 7   W GCL-South 2 6       Atrium Stadium Mason
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Princeton 17 0   W Greater Miami 2 6          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Oak Hills 42 17   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Middletown 24 21 OT W Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Sycamore 22 18   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2015 11 11/7/15 Sat H Springboro 21 42   L Greater Miami 1 2 First Round 6 11 Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat H Springboro 28 14   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Withrow 48 6   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2016 3 9/11/16 Sun H Moeller 14 17   L Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Lakota West 38 7   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Hamilton 34 14   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Colerain 16 30   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Fairfield 21 17   W Greater Miami 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Lakota East 17 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Princeton 28 7   W OCC-Central 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Sycamore 10 17   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri H Elder 21 20   W GCL-South 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6 Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 12 11/11/16 Fri N Sycamore 7 20   L GCL-South 1 2 Regional Semifinal 3 7 Barnitz Stadium Middletown
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Springboro 31 21   W GWOC-West 1 4          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Withrow 55 0   W GWOC-Central 1 2       Atrium Stadium Mason
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Sycamore 7 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Hamilton 32 7   W (Out Of State)           Atrium Stadium Mason
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Lakota West 31 0   W GCL-South 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Colerain 10 36   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Middletown 41 14   W GCL-South 2 8       Atrium Stadium Mason
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Princeton 14 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Fairfield 15 0   W Greater Miami 2 8       Atrium Stadium Mason
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Lakota East 36 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri H West Clermont 26 0   W Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6 Atrium Stadium Mason
2017 12 11/10/17 Fri N Colerain 21 49   L Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Springboro 10 6   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2018 2 9/1/18 Sat A La Salle 21 34   L GCL-South 2 8          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Oak Hills 20 6   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Sycamore 30 27 OT W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Hamilton 34 21   W Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Lakota West 19 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Colerain 7 42   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Middletown 30 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Princeton 16 13   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Fairfield 24 21 OT W Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri H Lakota East 17 20   L GWOC-West 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7 Atrium Stadium Mason
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Springboro 7 34   L GCL-South 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H La Salle 0 31   L GCL-South 2 8       Atrium Stadium Mason
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Lakota East 14 20   L GCL-South 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Oak Hills 35 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Sycamore 21 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Hamilton 35 21   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Lakota West 6 14   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Colerain 28 33   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Middletown 41 21   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Princeton 35 19   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri A St. Xavier 20 48   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Fairfield 24 12   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Lakota East 28 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Oak Hills 27 12   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Sycamore 21 13   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Hamilton 7 12   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Lakota West 0 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Lebanon 34 16   W Greater Miami 1 4 First Round 4 13 Atrium Stadium Mason
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Colerain 7 28   L Greater Miami 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5 Atrium Stadium Mason
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 15 7   W GCL-South 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H Centerville 14 15   L Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Colerain 16 21   L GCL-South 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Middletown 40 7   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Lakota East 27 33   L OCC-Ohio 1 3       Atrium Stadium Mason
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Lakota West 7 28   L GCL-South 2 8       Atrium Stadium Mason
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Sycamore 43 40   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Fairfield 22 27   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Princeton 14 37   L GCL-South 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Hamilton 28 21   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri A Fairfield 21 28   L Greater Miami 1 4 First Round 9 8    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 7 9   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Hamilton 28 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Oak Hills 28 3   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Colerain 32 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Middletown 10 7   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Lakota East 21 6   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Lakota West 7 37   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Sycamore 38 13   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Fairfield 30 7   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Princeton 10 7   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Colerain 14 7   W Greater Miami 1 4 First Round 5 12 Atrium Stadium Mason
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Springboro 29 26   W GWOC 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2022 13 11/11/22 Fri N Moeller 16 24   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Barnitz Stadium Middletown
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 5 10   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Oak Hills 24 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Hamilton 6 37   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Princeton 3 20   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Fairfield 21 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Middletown 17 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Colerain 45 19   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Sycamore 10 21   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Lakota West 7 10   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Lakota East 24 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Lebanon 17 0   W E. Cincinnati 1 4 First Round 9 8    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Milford 10 9   W E. Cincinnati 1 4 Regional Quarterfinal 9 1    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Moeller 3 38   L GCL-South 1 4 Regional Semifinal 9 5 Jake Sweeney Automotive Stadium Sharonville
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln         OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Lakota East         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Oak Hills         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Hamilton         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Princeton         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Fairfield         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Middletown         Greater Miami 1 2          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Colerain         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Sycamore         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Lakota West         Greater Miami 1 4