678 Greenville Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Celina 42 8   W W. Buckeye 1 2           1972 SW Buckeye 7 1 2 6 1 2     1 2 16
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Oakwood 14 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1973 SW Buckeye 9 1   9 0       1 2 13
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1974 SW Buckeye 6 4   6 3       1 2 29
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Northridge 48 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1975 SW Buckeye 7 3   6 3       1 2 33
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Butler 19 7   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1976 SW Buckeye 3 7   3 6       1 2 53T
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H West Carrollton 25 0   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1977 SW Buckeye 6 4   6 3       1 2 39
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Northmont 0 0 T T SW Buckeye 1 4           1978 SW Buckeye 7 3   6 3       1 2 40
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 7 0   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1979 SW Buckeye 8 2   7 2       1 2 22T
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Milton-Union 14 14 T T SW Buckeye 2 8           1980 SW Buckeye 9 1   8 0       2 8 3
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri A Brookville 7 8   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1981 SW Buckeye 7 3   6 3       2 8 14T
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Celina 6 14   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1982 GMVC 4 6   4 3       2 6 19
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Brookville 6 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1983 GMVC 5 5   4 3       2 6 16
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Oakwood 27 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1984 GMVC 4 5 1 2 4 1     2 6 21
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Tippecanoe 40 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1985 GMVC 4 6   3 4       2 8 23
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Northridge 48 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1986 GMVC 4 6   4 3       2 8 21
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Butler 28 14   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1987 GMVC 4 6   3 4       2 8 25
1973 7 10/20/73 Sat A West Carrollton 7 0   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1988 GMVC 1 9   0 6       2 8 34
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Northmont 20 14   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1989 GMVC 1 9   0 7       2 8 32T
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 30 0   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1990 GMVC 4 6   2 4       2 8 24T
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A Milton-Union 7 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1991 GMVC 1 9   1 6       2 8 31
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Celina 14 27   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1992 GMVC 7 3   4 3   0 1 2 8 4
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Brookville 20 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1993 GMVC 2 8   2 5       2 6 30
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Oakwood 0 7   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1994 GMVC 6 4   4 3       2 8 13
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Tippecanoe 6 0   W SW Buckeye               1995 GMVC 6 4   4 3       2 8 8
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Northridge 41 6   W SW Buckeye               1996 GMVC 8 2   6 1   0 1 2 8 4
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Butler 15 8   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1997 GMVC 6 4   5 2       2 8 7
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H West Carrollton 17 3   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1998 GMVC 3 7   2 5       2 6 21
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Northmont 3 6   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1999 GMVC 5 5   3 3       2 6 20
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 6 8   L SW Buckeye 1 4           2000 GMVC 5 5   2 4       2 8 15
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H Milton-Union 20 0   W SW Buckeye               2001 GWOC-Western 3 7   1 5       2 8 16
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Celina 10 8   W W. Buckeye 1 2           2002 GWOC-Western 0 10   0 6       2 8 30
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Milton-Union 6 19   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2003 GWOC-Western 2 8   0 6       2 6 28
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H Brookville 14 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2004 GWOC-Western 4 6   2 4       2 6 23
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Oakwood 24 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2005 MML-North 6 4   2 3       2 6 15
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Tippecanoe 8 14   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2006 Independent 1 9             2 6 26
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Northridge 26 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2007 Independent 4 6             2 6 20
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Carlisle 20 3   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2008 Independent 7 3             2 6 9
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A Valley View 7 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2009 Independent 3 7             2 8 14
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Bellbrook 7 17   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2010 Independent 3 7             2 8 20
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Dixie 21 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2011 Independent 5 5             2 8 18
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Celina 13 28   L W. Buckeye 1 2           2012 GWOC-North 1 9   0 5       2 8 25
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Milton-Union 0 24   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2013 GWOC-North 2 8   1 4       3 10 21
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Brookville 14 40   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2014 GWOC-North 5 5   4 1       3 10 15
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Oakwood 0 13   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2015 GWOC-North 4 6   2 3       3 10 23
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Tippecanoe 0 21   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2016 GWOC-North 3 7   0 5       3 12 23
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Northridge 15 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2017 GWOC-North 2 8   0 5       3 12 25
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Carlisle 15 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2018 GWOC-North 3 7   0 5       3 12 22
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Valley View 7 29   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2019 Mia. Vy.-Miami 7 3   2 2       3 12 9
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Bellbrook 14 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2020 Mia. Vy.-Miami 1 8   0 4   0 1 3 12 25
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Dixie 6 35   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2021 Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8   0 4       3 12 25
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Celina 6 20   L W. Buckeye 1 2           2022 Mia. Vy. League 2 8   2 7       3 12 24
1977 2 9/17/77 Sat H Dixie 7 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           2023 Mia. Vy. League 0 10   0 9       3 12 27T
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Milton-Union 0 7   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2024 Mia. Vy. League 0 0   0 0       3 12  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Brookville 6 14   L SW Buckeye 2 8          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Oakwood 6 16   L SW Buckeye 2 8           Totals 219 297 3 134 175 3 0 3
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Tippecanoe 21 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Northridge 14 13   W SW Buckeye 2 8           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H Carlisle 25 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           45 Butler 18 26 1 H 118 141 3
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Valley View 20 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           44 Tippecanoe 17 27   A 101 157  
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Bellbrook 33 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           37 Sidney 15 22   N 0 2  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Celina 6 0   W W. Buckeye 1 2           37 Piqua 6 31  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Dixie 28 24   W SW Buckeye 2 8           35 Troy 6 29  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Milton-Union 7 27   L SW Buckeye 2 8           32 Trotwood-Madison 9 23  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Brookville 14 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           25 West Carrollton 20 5  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Oakwood 12 21   L SW Buckeye 2 8           25 Northmont 11 13 1
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Tippecanoe 7 10   L SW Buckeye 2 8           25 Celina 6 19  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Northridge 26 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           23 Milton-Union 11 11 1
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Carlisle 8 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           15 Franklin 5 10  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Valley View 24 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           12 Eaton 4 8  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri H Bellbrook 22 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           10 Northridge 10 0  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Celina 48 13   W W. Buckeye 1 2           10 Brookville 7 3  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Bellbrook 25 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           10 Oakwood 4 6  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Dixie 21 8   W SW Buckeye 2 8           9 Lebanon 2 7  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Milton-Union 7 24   L SW Buckeye 2 8           8 Tecumseh 5 3  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Brookville 28 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           8 Fairborn 4 4  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Oakwood 15 22   L SW Buckeye 2 8           7 Carlisle 6 1  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Tippecanoe 20 9   W SW Buckeye 2 8           7 Dixie 6 1  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Northridge 55 18   W SW Buckeye 2 8           7 Bellbrook 5 2  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Carlisle 28 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           7 Stebbins 4 3  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri A Valley View 30 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           6 Valley View 5 1  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Celina 14 16   L W. Buckeye 2 6           6 Thurgood Marshall 2 4  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Bellbrook 21 8   W SW Buckeye 4 16           5 Miamisburg 3 2  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Dixie 49 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           4 Beavercreek 2 2  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Milton-Union 33 28   W SW Buckeye 3 12           4 Xenia 0 4  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Brookville 38 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           3 Jay County (IN) 3 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Oakwood 10 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12           3 Talawanda 2 1  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Tippecanoe 28 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           3 Urbana 2 1  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Northridge 34 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12           3 Centerville 0 3  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Carlisle 14 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           3 Springboro 0 3  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Fenwick 39 0   W Mid-Miami 5 20           2 Badin 2 0  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Celina 12 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2 Springfield South 2 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Valley View 12 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Meadowdale 2 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Bellbrook 12 14   L SW Buckeye 4 16           2 Paulding 2 0  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Dixie 34 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Preble Shawnee 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Milton-Union 26 18   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Dunbar 1 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Brookville 21 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16           2 New Richmond 1 1  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Oakwood 0 20   L SW Buckeye 4 16           2 Watterson 1 1  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Tippecanoe 14 8   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Muncie (IN) Southside 1 1  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Northridge 52 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Goshen 1 1  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Carlisle 12 20   L SW Buckeye 3 12           2 St. Mary's Memorial 0 2  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Celina 6 34   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2 University School 0 2  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Franklin 6 20   L Mid-Miami 2 8           2 Findlay 0 2  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Miamisburg 0 13   L Mid-Miami 2 6           2 Kettering Fairmont 0 2  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Tecumseh 26 20   W GMVC 1 3           2 Wilmington 0 2  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Butler 6 10   L GMVC 1 4           2 Chaminade-Julienne 0 2  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Piqua 27 28   L GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1 Fenwick 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Northmont 27 6   W GMVC 1 4           1 Hughes 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Sidney 27 13   W GMVC 2 6           1 Springfield North 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Troy 41 14   W GMVC 1 4           1 McClain 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 6 28   L GMVC 1 4           1 Wapakoneta 0 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Celina 7 39   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Miami Trace 0 1  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Franklin 7 30   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Lemon-Monroe 0 1  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Miamisburg 14 12   W Mid-Miami 2 6           1 Carroll 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Tecumseh 30 6   W GMVC 1 2           1 Alter 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Butler 14 20   L GMVC 1 4           1 Dover 0 1  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Piqua 15 18   L GMVC 2 6           1 Fairbanks 0 1  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Northmont 12 7   W GMVC 1 4           1 Western Brown 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Sidney 7 3   W GMVC 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Troy 7 6   W GMVC 1 4          
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 14 22   L GMVC 1 4          
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Lebanon 9 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Franklin 7 15   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Milton-Union 14 6   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 13 14   L GMVC 1 4          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Tecumseh 6 9   L GMVC 2 6          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Butler 7 7   T GMVC 1 4          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Piqua 10 6   W GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Northmont 6 17   L GMVC 1 4          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Sidney 19 0   W GMVC 2 6          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Troy 0 20   L GMVC 1 3          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Lebanon 14 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Franklin 7 24   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Milton-Union 10 14   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 3 13   L GMVC 1 4          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Tecumseh 56 12   W GMVC 2 8          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Butler 0 6   L GMVC 1 4          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Piqua 27 21   W GMVC 1 3          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Northmont 0 14   L GMVC 1 4          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Sidney 34 14   W GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Troy 7 49   L GMVC 1 3          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Beavercreek 20 49   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Franklin 12 34   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Milton-Union 26 27   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Troy 21 53   L GMVC 1 3          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 2 16   L GMVC 1 4          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Tecumseh 20 6   W GMVC 2 8          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Butler 28 6   W GMVC 1 4          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Piqua 20 18   W GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Northmont 29 28 OT W GMVC 1 4          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Sidney 0 21   L GMVC 2 8          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Beavercreek 13 3   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Franklin 7 41   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Milton-Union 7 21   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Troy 12 37   L GMVC 1 3          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 14 49   L GMVC 1 3          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Tecumseh 19 8   W GMVC 1 3          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Butler 24 7   W GMVC 1 3          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Piqua 7 17   L GMVC 1 3          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Northmont 24 20   W GMVC 1 3          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Sidney 18 22   L GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Wapakoneta 12 35   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 12   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Milton-Union 21 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Sidney 7 31   L GMVC 2 8          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A Troy 14 63   L GMVC 1 2          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 0 54   L GMVC 1 4          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Tecumseh 14 20   L GMVC 1 2          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Butler 14 20 2OT L Independent 1 4          
1988 9 10/29/88 Sat A Piqua 0 28   L GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1988 10 11/5/88 Sat H Northmont 0 26   L GMVC 1 4          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Franklin 0 42   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Tippecanoe 20 14   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Milton-Union 14 28   L SW Rivers 3 10          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Sidney 7 44   L GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H Troy 14 34   L GMVC 1 2          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 14 21   L GMVC 1 4          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Tecumseh 7 43   L GMVC 1 2          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Butler 14 34   L GMVC 1 4          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Piqua 20 34   L GMVC 1 2          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Northmont 7 35   L GMVC 1 4          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Franklin 3 24   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Tippecanoe 11 23   L SW Rivers 2 8          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Milton-Union 14 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Hughes 40 0   W Independent 3 12          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Sidney 0 30   L GMVC 1 3          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Troy 3 34   L GMVC 1 3          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 13 19   L GMVC 1 4          
1990 8 10/13/90 Sat A West Carrollton 14 10   W GMVC 1 4          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Butler 6 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Piqua 7 35   L GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Franklin 10 21   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Tippecanoe 10 13   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 3 9/14/91 Sat H Milton-Union 0 9   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Northmont 0 14   L GMVC 1 4          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Sidney 0 36   L GMVC 1 3       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Troy 14 15   L GMVC 1 3          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 13 16   L GMVC 1 4          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H West Carrollton 7 14   L GMVC 1 4          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Butler 3 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Piqua 0 42   L GMVC 1 3          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Franklin 14 13   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 3   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Milton-Union 19 7   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Piqua 20 34   L GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Northmont 7 42   L GMVC 1 4          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Sidney 32 26   W GMVC 1 2          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Troy 20 21   L GMVC 1 2          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 21 14   W GMVC 1 4          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A West Carrollton 35 26   W GMVC 1 4          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Butler 22 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1992 11 11/13/92 Fri N St. Mary's Memorial 14 61   L W. Buckeye 2 8 Regional Semifinal 4 2 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Celina 6 13   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Tippecanoe 7 14   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Milton-Union 21 29   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Piqua 0 33   L GMVC 2 8          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Northmont 13 10   W GMVC 1 4          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Sidney 9 28   L GMVC 1 3       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Troy 7 70   L GMVC 1 4          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 20 28   L GMVC 1 4          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H West Carrollton 21 6   W GMVC 1 4          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Butler 21 28   L GMVC 2 8          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Celina 0 40   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Tippecanoe 34 12   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Milton-Union 27 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Butler 21 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Piqua 6 7   L GMVC 2 8       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Northmont 7 13 2OT L GMVC 1 4          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Sidney 21 17   W GMVC 1 3          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Troy 14 25   L GMVC 1 3          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 47 24   W GMVC 1 4          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A West Carrollton 26 8   W GMVC 1 4          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Celina 6 42   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 7   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Milton-Union 47 6   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Butler 41 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Piqua 7 17   L GMVC 1 2          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Northmont 0 12   L GMVC 1 4          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Sidney 14 26   L GMVC 1 2       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Troy 21 19   W GMVC 1 2          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 22 12   W GMVC 1 4          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H West Carrollton 21 7   W GMVC 2 8          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Celina 25 27   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Tippecanoe 20 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Milton-Union 10 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A West Carrollton 6 3   W GMVC 2 8          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Butler 12 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Piqua 8 7   W GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Northmont 6 3   W GMVC 1 2          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Sidney 18 7   W GMVC 2 8          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Troy 14 59   L GMVC 1 2          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 35 19   W GMVC 1 2          
1996 11 11/8/96 Fri N Miami Trace 7 32   L Independent 2 8 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Celina 18 27   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Tippecanoe 0 26   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Talawanda 33 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H West Carrollton 17 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Butler 14 3   W GMVC 2 8          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Piqua 27 10   W GMVC 1 3          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Northmont 21 19   W GMVC 1 4          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Sidney 14 6   W GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Troy 7 68   L GMVC 1 3          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 6 12   L GMVC 2 8          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Celina 21 35   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Franklin 22 20   W Mid-Miami 3 12          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Talawanda 12 18   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 6 9   L GMVC 2 6          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A West Carrollton 14 17 OT L GMVC 2 6          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Butler 14 24   L GMVC 2 6          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Piqua 0 21   L GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Northmont 29 7   W GMVC 1 4          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Sidney 14 10   W GMVC 2 6          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Troy 0 28   L GMVC 1 2          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Celina 13 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Franklin 35 15   W MML-South 3 12          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Talawanda 42 24   W MML-South 2 8          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 13 12   W GMVC 2 8          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Colonel White 29 32   L Dayton City 2 8          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Butler 14 35   L GMVC 2 8          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Piqua 17 20   L GMVC 2 6          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Northmont 54 27   W GMVC 1 4          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Sidney 15 34   L GMVC 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Troy 16 7   W GMVC 1 2          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Celina 14 22   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 3   W SW Rivers 3 12          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A West Carrollton 34 0   W MML-North 2 8          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 11 22   L GMVC 2 8          
2000 5 9/23/00 Sat A Colonel White 31 12   W Dayton City 2 8          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Butler 14 45   L GMVC 2 8          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Piqua 6 32   L GMVC 2 8       Wertz Stadium Piqua
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Northmont 27 25   W GMVC 1 3          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Sidney 42 14   W GMVC 2 8          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Troy 35 37   L GMVC 1 3          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Celina 14 37   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Tippecanoe 17 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H West Carrollton 19 6   W MML-South 2 8          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Troy 14 42   L GWOC-Western 1 3          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Centerville 7 19   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 41 21   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Sidney 0 14   L GWOC-Western 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Northmont 0 31   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Piqua 0 28   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Butler 0 42   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Celina 0 20   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A West Carrollton 8 16   L MML-South 2 8          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Troy 0 27   L GWOC-Western 1 2          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Centerville 6 45   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 6 51   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Sidney 0 38   L GWOC-Western 2 6          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Northmont 16 29   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Piqua 0 25   L GWOC-Western 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Butler 0 40   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Celina 8 47   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Tippecanoe 12 13 OT L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Badin 1 0   W GCL-North 4 16          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Butler 12 56   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Troy 12 49   L GWOC-Western 1 3          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Beavercreek 20 0   W GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 8 24   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Sidney 22 38   L GWOC-Western 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Northmont 14 58   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Piqua 6 55   L GWOC-Western 2 6          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Celina 27 41   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Tippecanoe 29 12   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 3 9/11/04 Sat A Badin 35 29   W GCL-North 4 16          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Butler 21 45   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Troy 7 45   L GWOC-Western 1 3          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Beavercreek 10 14   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 42 33   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Sidney 41 12   W GWOC-Western 2 6          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Northmont 7 41   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Piqua 7 27   L GWOC-Western 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Butler 21 11   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Tippecanoe 28 21   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Franklin 27 14   W MML-South 3 12          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Miamisburg 23 20 OT W MML-North 1 4          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 10 21   L MML-South 4 16          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Lebanon 21 33   L MML-North 1 4          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Fairborn 24 21   W MML-North 1 3          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Springfield North 34 6   W GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Springboro 7 29   L MML-North 2 8          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Carroll 0 34   L MML-North 2 8          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Butler 14 33   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 24   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Urbana 3 13   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Piqua 7 48   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Springfield South 31 19   W GWOC-Central 2 8          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Fairborn 24 35   L GWOC-South 1 3          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Lebanon 9 33   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Miamisburg 0 27   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Springboro 0 35   L GWOC-South 2 8          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Sidney 0 7   L GWOC-North 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Butler 25 22   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Alter 15 42   L GCL-North 4 16          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Piqua 14 35   L GWOC-North 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Springfield South 21 13   W GWOC-Central 2 8          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Fairborn 35 34 OT W GWOC-South 1 3          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Lebanon 23 26   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Miamisburg 35 14   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Springboro 8 41   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Sidney 14 32   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Butler 26 21   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Tippecanoe 19 45   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Franklin 23 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A West Carrollton 2 0   W Independent 2 8          
2008 5 9/18/08 Thu A Thurgood Marshall 24 6   W Dayton City 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Dunbar 26 20   W Dayton City 2 8          
2008 7 10/2/08 Thu H University School 13 19   L Independent 3 9          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Jay County (IN) 53 20   W (Out Of State)              
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Dover 20 49   L E. Central Ohio 3 11          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A New Richmond 17 7   W SBAAC-American 3 12          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Butler 3 14   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Tippecanoe 0 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Franklin 21 41   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H West Carrollton 28 21   W Independent 2 8          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Thurgood Marshall 27 52   L Dayton City 4 16          
2009 6 10/3/09 Sat A Dunbar 35 43   L Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2009 7 10/10/09 Sat A University School 15 49   L Independent 3 9          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Jay County (IN) 28 19   W (Out Of State)              
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Meadowdale 28 0   W Dayton City 2 8          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H New Richmond 13 14   L SBAAC-American 3 12          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Butler 0 54   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Tippecanoe 0 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Findlay 8 62   L Greater Buckeye 1 2          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Thurgood Marshall 8 48   L Dayton City 4 16          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Paulding 10 6   W Northwest 4 14          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Watterson 0 72   L Independent 3 10          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Muncie (IN) Southside 28 29   L (Out Of State)              
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Jay County (IN) 44 0   W (Out Of State)              
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Meadowdale 43 26   W Dayton City 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Goshen 20 41   L SBAAC-American 3 12          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Butler 13 39   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Tippecanoe 3 6   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Findlay 23 60   L Three Rivers 1 2          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Thurgood Marshall 7 51   L Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Paulding 27 20   W Northwest 4 14          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Watterson 14 7   W Independent 3 10          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Muncie (IN) Southside 20 16   W (Out Of State)              
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Fairbanks 35 41   L NW Central 5 20          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H McClain 35 19   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Goshen 34 28   W SBAAC-American 3 12          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Eaton 6 47   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Tippecanoe 0 55   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Lebanon 13 35   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H West Carrollton 32 31   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Centerville 7 64   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Butler 0 39   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 12 62   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Piqua 33 38   L GWOC-North 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Troy 6 28   L GWOC-North 1 3          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Sidney 0 38   L GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Eaton 13 40   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Lebanon 21 50   L GWOC-South 1 2          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A West Carrollton 21 0   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Western Brown 28 42   L SBAAC-American 3 10          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Butler 15 31   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 7 47   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Piqua 27 51   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Troy 10 14   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Sidney 50 33   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Eaton 28 34   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Tippecanoe 14 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Preble Shawnee 40 19   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 18          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Lebanon 0 31   L GWOC-South 1 2          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 7 21   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Troy 14 10   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Piqua 28 21   W GWOC-North 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Butler 30 13   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 20 55   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Sidney 30 13   W GWOC-North 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Eaton 30 20   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Tippecanoe 19 32   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Preble Shawnee 42 22   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 18          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Lebanon 14 48   L GWOC-South 1 2          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 6 24   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Troy 27 14   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Piqua 14 48   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Butler 20 34   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 7 46   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Sidney 13 12   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Eaton 20 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Wilmington 7 26   L S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Urbana 21 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Stebbins 21 3   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 0 44   L GWOC-South 3 12          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Butler 6 14   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Piqua 6 38   L GWOC-North 3 12       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Tippecanoe 6 7   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Troy 21 42   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Sidney 27 42   L GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Eaton 19 24   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Wilmington 27 60   L SBAAC-American 3 12          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Urbana 35 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Stebbins 41 13   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 0 59   L GWOC-South 3 12          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Butler 14 38   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Piqua 7 42   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Tippecanoe 0 47   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Troy 0 42   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Sidney 8 40   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Eaton 40 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Stebbins 49 19   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 3 9/6/18 Thu A Chaminade-Julienne 16 58   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Roger Glass Stadium Dayton
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Xenia 0 35   L GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H West Carrollton 35 34 OT W GWOC-South 3 12          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Butler 21 37   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Piqua 7 42   L GWOC-North 3 12       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Tippecanoe 7 43   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Troy 12 48   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Sidney 21 56   L GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Eaton 13 6   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Stebbins 21 10   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 16 36   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Fairborn 29 26   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Troy 7 35   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 7          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Tippecanoe 21 7   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H West Carrollton 7 0   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Piqua 7 21   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 7       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Butler 17 13   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Sidney 19 14   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 7          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Sidney 0 56   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Tippecanoe 0 28   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Piqua 0 49   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Butler 6 17   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Troy 6 42   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A West Carrollton 13 35   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 21 56   L W. Buckeye 3 12 First Round 25 8    
2020 8 10/16/20 Fri H Celina 21 20   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 9 10/23/20 Fri A Eaton 6 28   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri H Fairborn 13 41   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 1 8/19/21 Thu H Eaton 18 32   L SWBL-West 4 16          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Stebbins 41 49   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Sidney 14 28   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Fairborn 42 20   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Xenia 14 21   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H West Carrollton 21 14   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Piqua 0 49   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Butler 0 13   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Troy 13 24   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Tippecanoe 13 27   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Eaton 13 44   L SWBL-West 4 16          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Stebbins 21 42   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Sidney 48 49 2OT L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Fairborn 35 36   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Xenia 21 55   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A West Carrollton 34 8   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Piqua 3 56   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Butler 35 21   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Troy 13 61   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Tippecanoe 14 63   L Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Eaton 7 45   L SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Troy 0 58   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Tippecanoe 6 49   L Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Butler 6 46   L Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Piqua 7 35   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Sidney 7 49   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Stebbins 0 30   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Fairborn 18 20   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Xenia 6 43   L Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H West Carrollton 21 26   L Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2024 1 8/22/24 Thu A Eaton         SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Troy         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Tippecanoe         Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Butler         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Piqua         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Sidney         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Stebbins         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Fairborn         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Xenia         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A West Carrollton         Mia. Vy. League 2 8