166 Bath Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Defiance 21 20   W Independent 1 2           1972 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       2 6 32
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 6 32   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1973 W. Buckeye 9 0 1 9 0       2 6 3
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Van Wert 7 16   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1974 W. Buckeye 8 2   8 1       2 6 4
1972 4 9/30/72 Sat A Delphos St. John's 39 8   W W. Buckeye 2 6       Stadium Park Delphos 1975 W. Buckeye 7 3   6 3       2 6 13
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Kenton 7 22   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1976 W. Buckeye 8 2   7 2       2 6 5
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Elida 20 24   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1977 W. Buckeye 2 7 1 2 6 1     2 6 53
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 7 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1978 W. Buckeye 5 4   5 4       2 6 17T
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Celina 10 8   W W. Buckeye 1 2           1979 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       2 6 53
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Coldwater 34 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8           1980 W. Buckeye 4 6   4 5       3 10 20
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 18   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1981 W. Buckeye 8 1 1 7 1 1     3 10 5
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Defiance 20 0   W W. Buckeye 1 2           1982 W. Buckeye 8 2   7 2       3 10 4
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Wapakoneta 20 12   W W. Buckeye 1 2           1983 W. Buckeye 3 7   3 6       3 10 28
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 20 8   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1984 W. Buckeye 9 1   8 1   0 1 3 10 2
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Van Wert 19 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1985 W. Buckeye 10 0   9 0   1 1 3 10 2
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Delphos St. John's 23 8   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1986 W. Buckeye 5 5   4 5       3 10 17
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Kenton 38 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1987 W. Buckeye 6 4   6 3       3 10 12T
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Elida 24 21   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1988 W. Buckeye 9 1   8 1   1 1 3 10 2
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 31 12   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1989 W. Buckeye 8 2   8 1   2 1 3 10 1
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Celina 24 0   W W. Buckeye 1 2           1990 W. Buckeye 6 4   6 3       2 8 10T
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H Allen East 14 14 T T Northwest 2 6           1991 W. Buckeye 3 7   2 7       2 8 26
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Lima Shawnee 0 7   L Miami Vy. League 1 2           1992 W. Buckeye 8 2   7 2   2 1 3 10 1
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Wapakoneta 11 14   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1993 W. Buckeye 5 5   4 5       3 10 13
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 14 12   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1994 W. Buckeye 3 7   2 7       3 10 17
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Van Wert 21 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1995 W. Buckeye 6 4   5 4       3 10 10
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Delphos St. John's 28 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6       Stadium Park Delphos 1996 W. Buckeye 7 3   7 2   1 1 3 10 3
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Kenton 7 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1997 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       4 16 22
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Elida 29 19   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1998 W. Buckeye 8 2   7 2   1 1 4 14 3
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 21 8   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1999 W. Buckeye 9 1   8 1   1 1 3 10 3
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Celina 10 7   W W. Buckeye 1 2           2000 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       3 10 18
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H Defiance 17 15   W W. Buckeye               2001 W. Buckeye 7 3   6 3       3 10 9
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Lima Shawnee 19 7   W Independent 1 2           2002 W. Buckeye 5 5   4 5       4 14 12
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Defiance 22 26   L W. Buckeye 1 2           2003 W. Buckeye 7 3   6 3   1 1 4 14 7
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 16   L W. Buckeye 1 2           2004 W. Buckeye 5 5   4 5       4 14 13
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 14 18   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2005 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       4 14 30T
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Van Wert 26 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2006 W. Buckeye 3 7   3 6       4 14 23
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Delphos St. John's 35 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2007 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       4 14 22T
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri A Kenton 13 7   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2008 W. Buckeye 2 8   1 8       4 14 25
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Elida 22 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2009 W. Buckeye 2 8   1 8       4 16 25
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 26 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2010 W. Buckeye 5 5   4 5       4 16 17
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Celina 21 12   W W. Buckeye 1 2           2011 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       4 14 19
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Lima Shawnee 6 0   W Independent 1 2           2012 W. Buckeye 5 5   4 5       4 14 20
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Defiance 42 12   W W. Buckeye 1 2           2013 W. Buckeye 4 6   4 5       4 12 19T
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Wapakoneta 13 23   L W. Buckeye 1 2           2014 W. Buckeye 4 6   4 5       4 12 18
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 31   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2015 W. Buckeye 7 3   6 3       4 12 9
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Van Wert 14 11   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2016 W. Buckeye 3 7   2 7       4 14 20
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Delphos St. John's 30 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6       Stadium Park Delphos 2017 W. Buckeye 1 9   0 9       4 14 26
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Kenton 30 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2018 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       4 14 26
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Elida 20 18   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2019 W. Buckeye 3 7   3 6       5 18 20
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 22 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2020 W. Buckeye 1 5   1 5   1 1 5 18 11
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Celina 26 0   W W. Buckeye 1 2           2021 W. Buckeye 5 5   4 5   0 1 5 18 11
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Lima Shawnee 0 20   L Independent 1 2           2022 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       4 14 23T
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Celina 27 27 T T W. Buckeye 1 2           2023 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6   0 1 4 14 15
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Defiance 15 7   W W. Buckeye 1 2           2024 W. Buckeye 0 0   0 0       5 20  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 27   L W. Buckeye 1 2          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6           Totals 257 255 3 225 238 2 11 12
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Van Wert 30 12   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Delphos St. John's 20 27   L W. Buckeye 2 6           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Kenton 13 39   L W. Buckeye 2 6           53 St. Mary's Memorial 17 36   H 137 122 3
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Elida 0 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6           52 Van Wert 32 20   A 123 136  
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 3 7   L W. Buckeye 2 6           52 Elida 27 24 1 N 8 9  
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 19 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6           52 Ottawa-Glandorf 23 29  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Celina 7 28   L W. Buckeye 1 2           52 Celina 22 29 1
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Defiance 12 0   W W. Buckeye 1 2           52 Kenton 21 31  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 13   L W. Buckeye 1 2           51 Defiance 28 23  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 22 48   L W. Buckeye 2 6           51 Wapakoneta 20 31  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Van Wert 21 12   W W. Buckeye 2 6           48 Lima Shawnee 30 18  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Delphos St. John's 13 12   W W. Buckeye 2 6       Stadium Park Delphos 30 Allen East 20 9 1
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Kenton 9 7   W W. Buckeye 2 6           17 Delphos St. John's 15 2  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Elida 20 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6           3 Coldwater 1 2  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri H Lima Shawnee 0 24   L Independent 1 2           2 Orrville 1 1  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 22 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2 New Bremen 1 1  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Celina 28 14   W W. Buckeye 1 2           2 Lima Central Catholic 0 2  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri A Defiance 26 28   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1 Willard 1 0  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 22   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1 Rossford 1 0  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 24 52   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Hamilton Township 1 0  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Van Wert 7 41   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 West Holmes 1 0  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Delphos St. John's 30 7   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Springfield Shawnee 1 0  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Kenton 42 48   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Clear Fork 1 0  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Elida 28 33   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1 Napoleon 1 0  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Lima Shawnee 6 38   L Independent 2 6           1 Upper Sandusky 1 0  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 0 18   L W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Swanton 1 0  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Celina 20 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Bowling Green 1 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Defiance 12 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Elyria Catholic 0 1  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Wapakoneta 12 34   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Orange 0 1  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 22 18   W W. Buckeye 3 12           1 Campbell Memorial 0 1  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Van Wert 21 22   L W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Lake Catholic 0 1  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Delphos St. John's 29 18   W W. Buckeye 4 14       Stadium Park Delphos 1 Bellevue 0 1  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Kenton 0 29   L W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Bellefontaine 0 1  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Elida 14 7   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1 West Salem Northwestern 0 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Lima Shawnee 13 7   W Independent 2 6           1 Liberty-Benton 0 1  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Elida 0 0 T T W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Glenville 0 1  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 20 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Celina 13 7   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Defiance 7 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Wapakoneta 28 7   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 7 14   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Van Wert 14 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Delphos St. John's 41 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Kenton 20 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Delphos St. John's 13 6   W Midwest 4 14          
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Elida 7 13   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 26 13   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Celina 25 8   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Defiance 27 7   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Wapakoneta 27 18   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 10 13   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Van Wert 41 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Lima Shawnee 21 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Kenton 16 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Delphos St. John's 0 7   L Midwest 5 18          
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Kenton 24 21   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Elida 7 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 26   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H Celina 14 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Defiance 21 10   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Wapakoneta 12 13   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 8 31   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Van Wert 8 19   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Lima Shawnee 21 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Delphos St. John's 25 12   W Midwest 5 20       Stadium Park Delphos
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Kenton 27 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Elida 16 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 34 22   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Celina 40 36   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Defiance 29 15   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Wapakoneta 26 2   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 6 12   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Van Wert 29 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Lima Shawnee 22 15   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 11 11/9/84 Fri N Elyria Catholic 6 7   L Erie Coast 3 10 Regional Final 2 1 Knights of Columbus Stadium Elyria
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Delphos St. John's 35 12   W Midwest 5 18          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Lima Shawnee 34 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Kenton 14 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Elida 42 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 32 8   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Celina 29 12   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri A Defiance 41 15   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Wapakoneta 15 14 OT W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 24 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Van Wert 24 19   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 11 11/9/85 Sat N St. Mary's Memorial 18 12   W W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Lima Stadium Lima
1985 12 11/16/85 Sat N Orrville 8 27   L All-Ohio 3 10 Regional Final 2 1 Arlin Field Mansfield
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Delphos St. John's 20 6   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Lima Shawnee 7 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Kenton 15 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Elida 0 3   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 15 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Celina 7 31   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Defiance 32 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Wapakoneta 22 40   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 6 28   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Van Wert 8 29   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Allen East 8 21   L Northwest 4 14          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Van Wert 18 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Lima Shawnee 19 3   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Kenton 17 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Elida 0 7   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 55 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Celina 26 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Defiance 23 20   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Wapakoneta 13 7   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 7 25   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Allen East 10 6   W Northwest 4 16          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Van Wert 48 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Lima Shawnee 32 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Kenton 17 16   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A Elida 9 12 OT L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 28 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Celina 13 10 OT W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Defiance 7 3   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Wapakoneta 29 19   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 13 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 11 11/12/88 Sat N Willard 14 7   W Northern Ohio 3 10 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Harding Stadium Marion
1988 12 11/19/88 Sat N Orange 12 14   L Chagrin Valley 3 10 Regional Final 2 4 Finnie Stadium Berea
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Allen East 8 15   L Northwest 4 14          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 16 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Van Wert 13 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Lima Shawnee 48 16   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Kenton 10 14   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Elida 40 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 13 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Celina 43 14   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Defiance 49 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 3   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 11 11/3/89 Fri N Rossford 18 0   W Northern Lakes 3 10 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Bath Stadium Bath Township (Lima)
1989 12 11/10/89 Fri N Hamilton Township 27 14   W MSL-Buckeye 3 10 Regional Final 1 3 Dublin Stadium Dublin
1989 13 11/17/89 Fri N Campbell Memorial 14 20   L Mahoning Valley 3 9 State Semifinal 1 2 Arlin Field Mansfield
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Allen East 6 13   L Northwest 4 16          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 8 11   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Van Wert 44 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Lima Shawnee 30 22   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Kenton 6 7   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Elida 40 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 43 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Celina 21 35   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Defiance 34 12   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Wapakoneta 21 10   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Allen East 20 7   W Northwest 4 14          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Wapakoneta 12 13   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 13 47   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Van Wert 28 18   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Lima Shawnee 7 18   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Kenton 0 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Elida 26 7   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 18   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Celina 7 36   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Defiance 0 25   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Allen East 34 13   W Northwest 4 16          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Wapakoneta 21 7   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 20 14 OT W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Van Wert 39 29   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Lima Shawnee 26 12   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Kenton 36 13   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Elida 28 35 2OT L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 27 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Celina 47 28   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Defiance 14 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1992 11 11/13/92 Fri N Orrville 27 0   W Independent 3 10 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Arlin Field Mansfield
1992 12 11/20/92 Fri N West Holmes 33 6   W Mohican Area 3 10 Regional Final 1 3 Harding Stadium Marion
1992 13 11/27/92 Fri N Lake Catholic 13 42   L North Coast 3 9 State Semifinal 1 3 Arlin Field Mansfield
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Allen East 28 6   W Northwest 4 16          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Defiance 14 7   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Wapakoneta 12 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Van Wert 8 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Lima Shawnee 26 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Kenton 6 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Elida 6 20   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 20 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Celina 0 20   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Allen East 35 22   W Northwest 5 20          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Defiance 6 33   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Wapakoneta 18 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 6 25   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Van Wert 22 12   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Lima Shawnee 27 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Kenton 0 33   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Elida 31 48   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 6 19   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Celina 23 55   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Allen East 28 7   W Northwest 5 18          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Celina 13 35   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Defiance 24 13   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Wapakoneta 20 23   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 14 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Van Wert 23 17   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Lima Shawnee 35 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Kenton 19 26   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Elida 7 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 31 12   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Allen East 14 20   L Northwest 5 20          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Celina 22 13   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Defiance 14 7   W W. Buckeye 2 5          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Wapakoneta 16 20   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 3 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Van Wert 24 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Lima Shawnee 42 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Kenton 14 21   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Elida 6 0   W W. Buckeye 2 5          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 25 16   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 11 11/9/96 Sat N Springfield Shawnee 14 6   W Central Buckeye 3 10 Regional Semifinal 3 1 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1996 12 11/16/96 Sat N Bellevue 14 31   L Northern Ohio 3 10 Regional Final 3 2 Donnell Stadium Findlay
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Allen East 7 6   W Northwest 5 20          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 34   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Celina 7 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1997 4 9/20/97 Sat A Defiance 12 27   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Wapakoneta 37 15   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 13 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Van Wert 8 11   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Lima Shawnee 22 21   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Kenton 14 20   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Elida 14 13   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Allen East 30 0   W Northwest 5 18          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 42 8   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Celina 26 23 OT W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Defiance 12 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Wapakoneta 34 7   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 32 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Van Wert 21 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Lima Shawnee 52 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Kenton 14 21   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Elida 44 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 11 11/13/98 Fri N Clear Fork 30 13   W Mohican Area 4 14 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Harding Stadium Marion
1998 12 11/20/98 Fri N Coldwater 8 43   L Midwest 4 14 Regional Final 3 4 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Allen East 37 0   W Northwest 5 18          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Elida 21 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 20 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Celina 28 23   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Defiance 21 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Wapakoneta 37 9   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 24 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Van Wert 33 15   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Lima Shawnee 28 29   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Kenton 41 20   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1999 11 11/5/99 Fri H Napoleon 24 21   W Independent 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
1999 12 11/12/99 Fri N Bellefontaine 28 35   L Central Buckeye 3 10 Regional Semifinal 3 7 Lima Stadium Lima
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Allen East 14 6   W Northwest 5 18          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Elida 34 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 14 56   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Celina 6 26   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Defiance 0 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Wapakoneta 26 33   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 13   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Van Wert 7 10   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Lima Shawnee 20 9   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Kenton 28 14   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Allen East 36 12   W Northwest 5 18          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Kenton 21 41   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Elida 55 27   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 21 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Celina 26 16   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Defiance 17 36   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Wapakoneta 27 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 26 29   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Van Wert 23 18   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Lima Shawnee 39 16   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Allen East 7 3   W Northwest 6 22          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Kenton 26 18   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Elida 41 15   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 10 13   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Celina 14 20   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Defiance 0 3   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Wapakoneta 17 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 14   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Van Wert 19 9   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Lima Shawnee 6 21   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Allen East 39 0   W Northwest 6 22          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Lima Shawnee 6 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Kenton 27 26   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Elida 35 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 35 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Celina 17 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Defiance 13 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Wapakoneta 25 10   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 6 24   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Van Wert 13 20 3OT L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 11 11/1/03 Sat A Upper Sandusky 21 13   W Northern Ohio 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2003 12 11/8/03 Sat N Coldwater 0 28   L Midwest 4 14 Regional Semifinal 7 6 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Allen East 20 0   W Northwest 6 22          
2004 2 9/4/04 Sat A Lima Shawnee 13 14 OT L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Kenton 6 10   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Elida 28 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 6 17   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Celina 14 17   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Defiance 25 21   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Wapakoneta 24 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 35   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Van Wert 25 12   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Allen East 7 14   L Northwest 5 20          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Van Wert 13 33   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Lima Shawnee 0 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Kenton 7 34   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Elida 3 14   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 53   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Celina 10 25   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Defiance 18 38   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Wapakoneta 2 8   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 13 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Allen East 25 35   L Northwest 5 20          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Van Wert 21 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Lima Shawnee 13 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Kenton 7 30   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Elida 34 13   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 14 28   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Celina 21 8   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Defiance 10 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Wapakoneta 10 52   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 6 OT L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Allen East 13 19   L Northwest 6 22          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 13 41   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Van Wert 14 27   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Lima Shawnee 6 47   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Kenton 14 46   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Elida 33 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 52   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Celina 21 22   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Defiance 27 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Wapakoneta 3 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Allen East 42 0   W Northwest 6 22          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 13 27   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Van Wert 7 34   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Lima Shawnee 0 46   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Kenton 8 40   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Elida 30 13   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 0 27   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Celina 21 34   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Defiance 14 47   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Wapakoneta 14 29   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Allen East 24 13   W Northwest 5 18          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Wapakoneta 28 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 7 24   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Van Wert 14 34   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Lima Shawnee 0 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Kenton 0 62   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Elida 7 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 6 43   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Celina 40 41 2OT L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Defiance 6 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Allen East 15 7   W Northwest 5 18          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Wapakoneta 12 56   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 26 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Van Wert 47 27   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Lima Shawnee 31 22   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Kenton 0 60   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Elida 6 31   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 28 35   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Celina 20 26   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Defiance 29 12   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Allen East 40 6   W Northwest 5 18          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Defiance 49 35   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Wapakoneta 13 14   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 19 36   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Van Wert 37 8   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Lima Shawnee 34 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Kenton 42 64   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Elida 28 31   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 18 35   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Celina 34 49   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Allen East 63 42   W Northwest 5 18          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Defiance 32 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat A Wapakoneta 27 48   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 50 28   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri H Van Wert 33 7   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Lima Shawnee 28 20   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Kenton 27 26   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Elida 20 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 14 56   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Celina 41 42   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2013 1 8/31/13 Sat H Lima Central Catholic 6 48   L Independent 6 20          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Celina 15 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Defiance 21 49   L W. Buckeye 3 8          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 27 21   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Van Wert 27 13   W W. Buckeye 5 16          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Lima Shawnee 34 14   W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Kenton 6 62   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Elida 28 20   W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 28 42   L W. Buckeye 5 16          
2014 1 8/30/14 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 21 26   L Independent 6 20       Spartan Stadium Lima
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A Celina 0 34   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Defiance 42 33   W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Wapakoneta 6 38   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 28 21   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Van Wert 15 14   W W. Buckeye 5 16          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Lima Shawnee 42 0   W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Kenton 13 19   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Elida 7 35   L W. Buckeye 3 8          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 7 18   L W. Buckeye 5 16          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Delphos St. John's 35 7   W Midwest 7 24          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 16 28   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Celina 12 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Defiance 35 6   W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Wapakoneta 14 24   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 28 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Van Wert 21 14   W W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Lima Shawnee 39 6   W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Kenton 34 0   W W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Elida 34 21   W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A Delphos St. John's 28 27   W Midwest 7 26       Stadium Park Delphos
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 13 24   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Celina 14 21 OT L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Defiance 14 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Wapakoneta 13 41   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 34   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Van Wert 32 13   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Lima Shawnee 43 40   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Kenton 0 21   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Elida 7 40   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Allen East 19 9   W Northwest 6 24          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Elida 21 49   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 6 38   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Celina 6 49   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Defiance 33 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 31   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 49   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Van Wert 6 38   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Lima Shawnee 8 56   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Kenton 0 49   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Allen East 14 21   L Northwest 6 22          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Elida 14 53   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 10 35   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Celina 14 50   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Defiance 7 28   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Wapakoneta 7 49   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 14 60   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Van Wert 0 33   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Lima Shawnee 21 28   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Kenton 13 41   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Allen East 21 24   L Northwest 6 23          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Kenton 9 48   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2019 3 9/14/19 Sat H Elida 6 0   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 6 28   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Celina 21 26   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Defiance 13 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Wapakoneta 3 27   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 7 35   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Van Wert 21 42   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Lima Shawnee 21 20 OT W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 27   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Kenton 21 14   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Elida 7 27   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 17 20   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Celina 21 28   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Van Wert 7 29   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2020 P1 10/10/20 Sat H Swanton 37 0   W Northwest Ohio 5 18 First Round 11 22    
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat A West Salem Northwestern 3 21   L Wayne County 5 18 Second Round 11 6    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Bowling Green 14 0   W Northern Lakes 3 10          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H Lima Shawnee 7 14   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Kenton 43 13   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Elida 27 7   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 35   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Celina 35 13   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Defiance 17 13   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Wapakoneta 21 28 OT L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 28   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Van Wert 7 51   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat A Liberty-Benton 3 14   L Blanchard Valley 5 18 First Round 11 6    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A New Bremen 0 28   L Midwest 7 28          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Lima Shawnee 7 17   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Kenton 6 20   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Elida 10 31   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 0 14   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Celina 0 29   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Defiance 0 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 48   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 35   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Van Wert 14 42   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H New Bremen 14 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Van Wert 42 64   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Lima Shawnee 20 17 OT W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Kenton 34 38   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Elida 21 17   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 28 21   W W. Buckeye 5 18          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Celina 36 52   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Defiance 27 28   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 38   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 31   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Glenville 0 44   L Senate Athletic 4 14 First Round 15 2    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A New Bremen         Midwest 7 28          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Van Wert         W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Lima Shawnee         W. Buckeye 3 10          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Kenton         W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Elida         W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf         W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Celina         W. Buckeye 3 12          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Defiance         W. Buckeye 3 10          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Wapakoneta         W. Buckeye 3 12          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial         W. Buckeye 3 12