1671 Westerville Central Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Amanda-Clearcreek 6 64   L MSL-Buckeye 5 19           2003 Independent 2 8             5 20 29
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Licking Heights 0 26   L MSL-Cardinal 5 19           2004 OCC-Cardinal 3 7   1 4       2 7 17
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Purcell Marian 0 42   L GCL-North 3 12           2005 OCC-Cardinal 2 8   1 4       1 3 24
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Miami Trace 6 37   L S. Central Ohio 3 12           2006 OCC-Central 6 4   5 0       1 3 10
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Big Walnut 15 49   L OCC-Capital 3 10           2007 OCC-Central 3 7   3 2       1 3 19
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Johnstown-Monroe 12 27   L Mid-Buckeye 5 19           2008 OCC-Cardinal 0 10   0 7       1 3 28
2003 7 10/4/03 Sat A Olentangy Liberty 35 26   W Independent 4 14           2009 OCC-Cardinal 5 5   3 4       1 3 12T
2003 8 10/11/03 Sat A Zanesville 13 28   L Independent 2 7           2010 OCC-Cardinal 2 8   2 5       1 3 24
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Fairbanks 41 21   W NW Central 6 23           2011 OCC-Cardinal 8 2   5 2   0 1 1 3 3
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Pickerington North 30 40   L Independent 1 3           2012 OCC-Cardinal 7 3   4 3       1 3 9
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Amanda-Clearcreek 7 35   L MSL-Buckeye 5 19           2013 OCC-Cardinal 9 1   7 0   1 1 1 1 5
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri A Dublin Jerome 40 14   W OCC-Capital 3 10           2014 OCC-Cardinal 9 1   6 1   2 1 1 1 3
2004 3 9/11/04 Sat A Purcell Marian 38 28   W GCL-North 3 12           2015 OCC-Cardinal 9 1   6 1   1 1 1 1 4
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Miami Trace 36 51   L S. Central Ohio 3 12           2016 OCC-Buckeye 4 6   3 2       1 2 10
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Big Walnut 13 20   L OCC-Capital 3 10           2017 OCC-Buckeye 4 6   2 3       1 2 12
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Dublin Scioto 21 35   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3           2018 OCC-Buckeye 5 5   2 3   0 1 1 2 7
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Olentangy 31 28   W OCC-Cardinal 2 6           2019 OCC-Buckeye 7 3   2 3   0 1 1 3 8
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Chillicothe 27 44   L OCC-Cardinal 2 8           2020 OCC-Ohio 5 1   4 1   2 1 1 3 3
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Pickerington Central 10 34   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           2021 OCC-Ohio 2 7   1 4   0 1 1 3 14
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Grove City 34 48   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3           2022 OCC-Ohio 4 6   3 2   1 1 1 3 10
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Amanda-Clearcreek 21 14   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19           2023 OCC-Ohio 2 8   2 3   0 1 1 3 14
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Dublin Jerome 7 21   L OCC-Capital 2 7           2024 OCC-Ohio 0 0   0 0       1 3  
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Jonathan Alder 28 34   L Independent 4 16          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 14 17   L OCC-Capital 2 6           Totals 98 107 62 54 7 10
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Big Walnut 25 47   L OCC-Capital 3 10          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Dublin Scioto 7 42   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Olentangy 13 21   L OCC-Cardinal 2 6           15 Westerville North 13 2   H 52 57  
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Chillicothe 31 13   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7           15 Westerville South 6 9   A 52 57  
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Pickerington Central 0 14   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           14 New Albany 8 6   N 1 3  
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Grove City 20 38   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3           14 Olentangy Liberty 1 13  
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Dublin Jerome 10 0   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7           12 Dublin Jerome 7 5  
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A New Albany 0 7   L OCC-Capital 3 12           12 Pickerington North 3 9  
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Jonathan Alder 15 35   L Independent 4 16           11 Gahanna Lincoln 3 8  
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 27 33   L OCC-Capital 2 6           10 Dublin Scioto 4 6  
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Big Walnut 6 7   L OCC-Capital 3 10           10 Olentangy 4 6  
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Delaware Hayes 17 7   W OCC-Central 2 6           10 Big Walnut 2 8  
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Pickerington North 7 0   W OCC-Central 1 3           8 Grove City 4 4  
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Central Crossing 20 7   W OCC-Central 1 3           8 Upper Arlington 3 5  
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Worthington 14 13   W OCC-Central 1 3           7 Hilliard Bradley 4 3  
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Marysville 14 7   W OCC-Central 1 3           6 Marysville 3 3  
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri A Dublin Jerome 3 28   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           5 Canal Winchester 4 1  
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Westerville South 30 51   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3       Crew Stadium Columbus 5 Hilliard Darby 3 2  
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Dublin Coffman 10 41   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3           5 Olentangy Orange 2 3  
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 14 35   L OCC-Capital 2 6           5 Dublin Coffman 0 5  
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Big Walnut 22 29   L OCC-Capital 3 10           4 Worthington 4 0  
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Delaware Hayes 41 34   W OCC-Central 1 3           4 Westland 4 0  
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Pickerington North 19 20   L OCC-Central 1 3           3 Amanda-Clearcreek 1 2  
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Central Crossing 56 7   W OCC-Central 1 3           3 Pickerington Central 0 3  
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Worthington 54 10   W OCC-Central 1 3           2 Delaware Hayes 2 0  
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Marysville 28 35   L OCC-Central 1 3           2 Central Crossing 2 0  
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Big Walnut 2 31   L OCC-Capital 3 10           2 Columbus DeSales 2 0  
2008 2 8/30/08 Sat A New Albany 0 21   L OCC-Capital 2 7           2 Columbus Independence 2 0  
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Dublin Coffman 0 49   L OCC-Central 1 3           2 Solon 2 0  
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Westerville South 0 41   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3           2 Eastmoor Academy 2 0  
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Westerville North 17 21   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3           2 Whitehall-Yearling 2 0  
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Marysville 23 26 OT L OCC-Cardinal 1 3           2 Purcell Marian 1 1  
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Dublin Scioto 7 43   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           2 Chillicothe 1 1  
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Olentangy 20 27   L OCC-Cardinal 2 6           2 Austintown Fitch 1 1  
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 6 34   L OCC-Cardinal 2 6           2 Miami Trace 0 2  
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Dublin Jerome 7 30   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           2 Jonathan Alder 0 2  
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Big Walnut 14 21   L OCC-Capital 2 7           2 Reynoldsburg 0 2  
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H New Albany 34 28   W OCC-Capital 2 7           1 Fairbanks 1 0  
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Canal Winchester 17 13   W MSL-Buckeye 2 7           1 Worthington Kilbourne 1 0  
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Westerville South 7 28   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 Start 1 0  
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Westerville North 27 7   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 University Prep (PA) 1 0  
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Marysville 17 27   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 Northland 1 0  
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Dublin Scioto 16 17 OT L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           1 Licking Heights 0 1  
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Olentangy 35 25   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7           1 Johnstown-Monroe 0 1  
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 6 14   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 Zanesville 0 1  
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Dublin Jerome 20 16   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7           1 St. Edward 0 1  
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Big Walnut 26 28   L OCC-Capital 2 7           1 Euclid 0 1  
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A New Albany 6 33   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Canal Winchester 3 21   L MSL-Buckeye 2 7          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Westerville South 14 21   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Westerville North 33 7   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Marysville 23 20   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Dublin Scioto 9 16   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Olentangy 20 27   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 12 41   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Dublin Jerome 22 43   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Big Walnut 27 16   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H New Albany 28 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Worthington 28 13   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Westerville South 22 28   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Westerville North 41 8   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Marysville 26 20   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Dublin Scioto 31 0   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Olentangy 20 7   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 19 24   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Dublin Jerome 20 7   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 11 11/5/11 Sat H Gahanna Lincoln 21 38   L OCC-Ohio 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Big Walnut 27 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A New Albany 23 20 OT W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri H Worthington 41 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Dublin Scioto 14 34   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Worthington Kilbourne 29 17   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Hilliard Bradley 33 10   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Westerville North 35 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Westerville South 28 50   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Hilliard Darby 7 29   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Dublin Jerome 24 21 3OT W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Columbus DeSales 29 7   W Independent 3 9          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H New Albany 50 57   L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Columbus Independence 54 32   W CCL-South 3 9          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Dublin Scioto 41 38   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Canal Winchester 57 14   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Hilliard Bradley 69 31   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Westerville North 56 7   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2013 8 10/17/13 Thu A Westerville South 54 35   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Hilliard Darby 35 21   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Dublin Jerome 40 3   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2013 11 11/9/13 Sat H Solon 55 7   W NEO-Valley 1 1 First Round 5 12    
2013 12 11/16/13 Sat N Austintown Fitch 24 40   L Independent 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4 Arlin Field Mansfield
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Columbus DeSales 21 17   W Independent 3 9       DeSales Alumni Stadium Columbus
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A New Albany 43 13   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2014 3 9/11/14 Thu H Columbus Independence 49 20   W CCL-South 3 9          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Dublin Scioto 26 16   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Canal Winchester 44 14   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Hilliard Bradley 31 7   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Westerville North 39 17   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2014 8 10/16/14 Thu H Westerville South 45 32   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Hilliard Darby 10 35   L OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Dublin Jerome 49 28   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2014 11 11/8/14 Sat H Solon 23 10   W NEO-Valley 1 1 First Round 3 14    
2014 12 11/15/14 Sat N Austintown Fitch 44 21   W Independent 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2014 13 11/22/14 Sat N St. Edward 0 41   L Independent 1 1 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Arlin Field Mansfield
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 28 21 OT W OCC-Ohio 1 2          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H New Albany 41 37   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Olentangy Orange 33 10   W OCC-Capital 1 1          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Dublin Scioto 21 7   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Canal Winchester 39 23   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Hilliard Bradley 14 9   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Westerville North 41 21   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Westerville South 42 7   W OCC-Cardinal 1 1          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Hilliard Darby 17 13   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Dublin Jerome 21 35   L OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2015 11 11/7/15 Sat H Start 49 30   W Toledo City 1 1 First Round 4 13    
2015 12 11/14/15 Sat N Euclid 24 49   L Greater Cleveland 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5 Arlin Field Mansfield
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 10 39   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Upper Arlington 20 24   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H University Prep (PA) 48 0   W (Out Of State)              
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Pickerington North 16 45   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Reynoldsburg 35 45   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 14 24   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Westerville North 42 6   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Olentangy Orange 31 14   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2016 9 10/20/16 Thu A Westerville South 35 7   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Olentangy 21 28   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 3 24   L OCC-Ohio 1 2          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Upper Arlington 31 21   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Eastmoor Academy 57 28   W CCL-South 3 11          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Pickerington North 3 42   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Reynoldsburg 31 41   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 28 31   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Westerville North 21 12   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2017 8 10/12/17 Thu A Olentangy Orange 10 35   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2017 9 10/19/17 Thu H Westerville South 42 35   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Olentangy 31 35   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Whitehall-Yearling 19 6   W MSL-Ohio 2 7          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Grove City 45 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Eastmoor Academy 55 24   W CCL-South 3 11          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Pickerington North 7 52   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 13 14   L OCC-Ohio 1 2          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 14 16   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Westerville North 48 12   W OCC-Buckeye 2 8          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Olentangy Orange 10 14   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2018 9 10/18/18 Thu A Westerville South 35 23   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Olentangy 21 42   L OCC-Buckeye 2 8          
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri A Dublin Coffman 10 27   L OCC-Central 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Whitehall-Yearling 63 6   W MSL-Ohio 2 8          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Grove City 56 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Northland 76 0   W CCL-North 2 7          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Pickerington North 41 6   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 37 6   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 7 17   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Westerville North 21 0   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2019 8 10/17/19 Thu A Olentangy Orange 6 14   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Westerville South 20 23   L OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Olentangy 41 7   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 7 14   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Upper Arlington 28 23   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Pickerington North 20 34   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Grove City 34 0   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 43 0   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Westland 56 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H New Albany 42 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Central Crossing 1 0 C W OCC-Buckeye 1 3 First Round 3 14    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Upper Arlington 21 20   W OCC-Central 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 3 11    
2020 P3 10/23/20 Fri H New Albany 50 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3 Regional Semifinal 3 10    
2020 P4 10/30/20 Fri A Pickerington Central 7 38   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3 Regional Final 3 1    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Westerville North 14 7   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Hilliard Bradley 7 38   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Upper Arlington 0 42   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 3 34   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Pickerington North 22 35   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Grove City 14 20   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 3 42   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Westland 27 6   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A New Albany 20 56   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 19 41   L OCC-Ohio 1 3 First Round 14 3    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Westerville North 23 20   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Westerville South 7 30   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Hilliard Bradley 17 28   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Upper Arlington 10 28   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Dublin Coffman 7 35   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Pickerington North 42 15   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Grove City 10 24   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 6 33   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Westland 44 6   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H New Albany 17 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri A Hilliard Darby 27 21   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3 First Round 10 7    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Upper Arlington 0 31   L OCC-Central 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 10 2    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Westerville North 12 21   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Westerville South 30 33   L OCC-Capital 2 7          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Hilliard Bradley 15 31   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Upper Arlington 12 28   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Dublin Coffman 29 31   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Pickerington North 14 16   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Grove City 33 28   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 0 17   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Westland 38 0   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A New Albany 28 45   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Pickerington North 0 28   L OCC-Ohio 1 3 First Round 14 3    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Westerville North         OCC-Capital 1 3          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Westerville South         OCC-Capital 2 7          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Bellefontaine         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Dublin Jerome         OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Olentangy         OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Pickerington North         OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Grove City         OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln         OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Central Crossing         OCC-Ohio 1 2          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H New Albany         OCC-Ohio 2 7