1688 West Liberty-Salem Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Triad 14 8   W Darby Valley 3 12           1972 W. Central Ohio 1 7   0 6       3 12 41
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Mechanicsburg 0 38   L Darby Valley 3 12           1973 W. Central Ohio 0 7   0 6       3 12 46T
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 0 18   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1974 W. Central Ohio 5 4   4 4       3 12 25
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Ridgemont 0 29   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           1975 W. Central Ohio 5 3 1 3 3 1     3 12 26
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Indian Lake 0 37   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           1976 W. Central Ohio 9 1   6 1       3 12 10
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Fairbanks 0 35   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1977 W. Central Ohio 10 0   7 0       3 12 7
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1978 W. Central Ohio 9 1   6 1       3 12 6
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Benjamin Logan 12 63   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           1979 W. Central Ohio 3 7   2 5       3 12 37
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Triad 14 18   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1980 W. Central Ohio 5 5   3 4       5 20 18
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 41   L Darby Valley 3 12           1981 W. Central Ohio 4 6   4 3       5 20 25
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 6   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1982 W. Central Ohio 4 6   3 4       5 20 17
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Ridgemont 0 33   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           1983 W. Central Ohio 4 5 1 3 3 1     5 20 18
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Fairbanks 8 51   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1984 W. Central Ohio 4 6   3 5       5 20 26
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 0 36   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1985 W. Central Ohio 5 5   3 5       5 20 21
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Benjamin Logan 6 32   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           1986 W. Central Ohio 2 8   1 7       5 20 30
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Cardington-Lincoln 14 6   W Mid-Ohio 3 11           1987 W. Central Ohio 6 4   4 4       4 16 26T
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Triad 18 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1988 W. Central Ohio 2 8   2 6       5 20 26T
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 14 3   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1989 W. Central Ohio 5 5   4 4       4 14 21T
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Benjamin Logan 12 13   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           1990 W. Central Ohio 4 6   4 4       5 20 23T
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Fairbanks 28 11   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1991 W. Central Ohio 5 5   5 3       5 20 21
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Triad 12 26   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1992 W. Central Ohio 4 6   4 4       5 20 20
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 27 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1993 W. Central Ohio 5 5   5 3       5 19 14
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Mechanicsburg 7 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1994 W. Central Ohio 5 5   3 5       5 20 15
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Ridgemont 0 20   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           1995 W. Central Ohio 5 5   4 4       6 24 13
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Cardington-Lincoln 13 0   W Mid-Ohio 3 9           1996 W. Central Ohio 5 5   5 3       6 24 12
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Yellow Springs 21 6   W Independent 3 12           1997 W. Central Ohio 4 6   3 4       6 24 16
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 14 28   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           1998 W. Central Ohio 6 4   4 3       5 20 13
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Benjamin Logan 14 14 T T W. Central Ohio 2 8           1999 W. Central Ohio 2 8   2 5       5 20 24
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Fairbanks 6 10   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           2000 W. Central Ohio 6 4   5 2       5 20 16
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Triad 21 2   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2001 Ohio Heritage 8 2   5 2       5 20 12
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 12 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2002 Ohio Heritage 4 6   2 5       5 20 17
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A Mechanicsburg 29 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2003 Ohio Heritage 6 4   4 3       5 20 16
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Ridgemont 0 13   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           2004 Ohio Heritage 10 0   7 0   1 1 5 20 2
1976 1 9/11/76 Sat A Convoy Crestview 14 0   W Northwest 3 10           2005 Ohio Heritage 7 3   5 2       5 20 12
1976 2 9/18/76 Sat A Yellow Springs 40 6   W Independent 3 12           2006 Ohio Heritage 8 2   5 2   0 1 5 20 8
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 26 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2007 Ohio Heritage 9 1   6 1   1 1 5 20 4
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 40 7   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2008 Ohio Heritage 9 1   6 1   0 1 5 20 6
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Benjamin Logan 28 0   W W. Central Ohio 2 8           2009 Ohio Heritage 10 0   7 0   1 1 5 20 4
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Fairbanks 14 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2010 Ohio Heritage 8 2   5 2       5 20 11
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Triad 48 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2011 Ohio Heritage 10 0   7 0   0 1 5 20 1
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Mechanicsburg 13 12   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2012 Ohio Heritage 10 0   7 0   1 1 5 20 4
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Ridgemont 7 33   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           2013 Ohio Heritage 8 2   5 2   2 1 6 22 6
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Wehrle 35 14   W Central Catholic 2 6           2014 Ohio Heritage 9 1   6 1   2 1 6 22 4
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Kenton Ridge 21 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 2015 Ohio Heritage 8 2   6 1   1 1 6 22 5
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Indian Lake 19 12   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2016 Ohio Heritage 6 4   5 2   0 1 6 24 8
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 21 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2017 OHC-North 8 2   3 2       6 24 10
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 33 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2018 OHC-North 7 3   3 2       6 24 10
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Benjamin Logan 19 8   W W. Central Ohio 2 8           2019 OHC-North 9 1   4 1   2 1 5 20 4
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Fairbanks 7 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           2020 OHC-North 4 3   2 3   0 1 5 20 6
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Triad 40 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2021 OHC-North 2 7   1 4       5 20 20
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Mechanicsburg 17 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2022 OHC-North 5 5   2 3   1 1 6 24 8
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Ridgemont 27 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           2023 OHC-North 9 1   4 1   1 1 6 24 4
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Cedarville 35 6   W Kenton Trace 3 12           2024 OHC-North 0 0   0 0       5 20  
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Cedarville 19 0   W Kenton Trace 3 12          
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Kenton Ridge 11 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           Totals 308 199 2 209 151 2 13 15
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Indian Lake 6 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8          
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 35 26   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 33 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           54 Triad 34 20   H 162 102 2
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Benjamin Logan 7 0   W W. Central Ohio 2 8           53 Mechanicsburg 26 27   A 156 104  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Fairbanks 7 18   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           41 DeGraff Riverside 27 14   N 3 8  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Triad 20 14   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           41 Benjamin Logan 19 21 1
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Mechanicsburg 28 7   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           36 Fairbanks 12 24  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Ridgemont 8 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 10           31 Ridgemont 23 8  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Cedarville 0 42   L Kenton Trace 3 12           29 Waynesfield-Goshen 18 10 1
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Kenton Ridge 0 49   L Central Buckeye 2 8       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 28 Cedarville 21 7  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Indian Lake 14 8   W 3 Rivers 2 6           24 Indian Lake 8 16  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 8 32   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           23 Springfield Northeastern 19 4  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 8 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           22 S. Charleston Southeastern 18 4  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Benjamin Logan 14 0   W W. Central Ohio 2 6           20 Springfield Catholic Central 14 6  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Fairbanks 7 32   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           19 Greeneview 16 3  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Triad 0 6   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           18 Graham 7 11  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Mechanicsburg 16 22   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           11 Upper Scioto Valley 5 6  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Ridgemont 6 19   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           10 West Jefferson 3 7  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Cedarville 15 9   W Kenton Trace 5 20           9 Kenton Ridge 4 5  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Kenton Ridge 0 20   L Central Buckeye 3 12           8 Springfield Northwestern 8 0  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Indian Lake 13 6   W 3 Rivers 3 12           7 Greenon 7 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 0 26   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           6 Bradford 6 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 13 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           4 New Bremen 0 4  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 34   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           3 Yellow Springs 3 0  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Fairbanks 0 54   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           3 Marion Local 0 3  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Triad 0 14   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Cardington-Lincoln 2 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Mechanicsburg 18 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Arcanum 2 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Ridgemont 13 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Cincinnati Country Day 2 0  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Cedarville 8 32   L Kenton Trace 5 20           2 Madison Plains 2 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Kenton Ridge 6 19   L Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 2 Troy Christian 1 1  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Parkway 0 14   L Midwest 5 20           2 Waynesville 1 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 7 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Valley View 0 2  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 42 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Convoy Crestview 1 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 12   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1 Bethel 1 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Fairbanks 6 14   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Williamsburg 1 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Triad 6 13   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Tri-County North 1 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Mechanicsburg 19 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Taft 1 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Ridgemont 30 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 18           1 Wehrle 1 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Cedarville 0 21   L Kenton Trace 5 20           1 Mississinawa Valley 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Kenton Ridge 0 19   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Fenwick 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Indian Lake 25 12   W Independent 3 12           1 Dayton Christian 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 12 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Summit Country Day 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 18 24   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Madeira 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Benjamin Logan 7 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1 Dohn Community 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Fairbanks 0 17   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Lucasville Valley 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Triad 6 7   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Lima Central Catholic 0 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Mechanicsburg 7 8   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Coldwater 0 1  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Ridgemont 14 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 18           1 Minster 0 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Graham 0 22   L SW Rivers 3 12           1 Parkway 0 1  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Kenton Ridge 0 28   L Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 1 Fort Recovery 0 1  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Indian Lake 8 6   W Independent 3 12           1 East Clinton 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 14 14   T W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 St. Henry 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 14 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Versailles 0 1  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 7   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1 Mariemont 0 1  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Fairbanks 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Tri-Village 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Triad 6 22   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Mechanicsburg 20 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Ridgemont 18 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Fairbanks 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Graham 13 19   L SW Rivers 3 10          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Ridgemont 6 20   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 6   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 14 12   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Benjamin Logan 22 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H Triad 14 12   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 13 3   W Northwest 5 19          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Indian Lake 7 21   L W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 39   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Fairbanks 24 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Graham 36 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Ridgemont 32 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 7 27   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 21 26   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Benjamin Logan 13 31   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri A Triad 24 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 41 6   W Northwest 5 20          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Indian Lake 31 44   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Mechanicsburg 12 13   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Fairbanks 7 18   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Graham 3 20   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Ridgemont 29 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 6   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat H DeGraff Riverside 15 17   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 17   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Triad 20 26 OT L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 43 12   W Northwest 5 20          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Indian Lake 0 18   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Mechanicsburg 22 29   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Fairbanks 0 30   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Graham 35 29   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Ridgemont 13 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 7 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 6 26   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Benjamin Logan 10 13   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Triad 42 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 46 0   W Northwest 5 18          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Indian Lake 6 7   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Mechanicsburg 27 12   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Fairbanks 14 12   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 16 27   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Ridgemont 18 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 40   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 20 21   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 26   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Triad 0 7   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 6 34   L Northwest 5 19          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Indian Lake 0 41   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Mechanicsburg 12 33   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Fairbanks 28 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 38 14   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Ridgemont 34 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 0 48   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 47 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 20   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Triad 7 24   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 6 7   L Northwest 5 20          
1989 9 10/19/89 Thu A Indian Lake 7 13 OT L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Mechanicsburg 15 13   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Fairbanks 12 26   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 2 9/1/90 Sat H Graham 0 60   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Ridgemont 30 12   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 33 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1990 5 9/22/90 Sat H DeGraff Riverside 41 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Benjamin Logan 6 26   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Triad 6 23   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 0 28   L Northwest 5 18          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Indian Lake 6 44   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Mechanicsburg 30 22   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 1 8/31/91 Sat H Fairbanks 0 20   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Graham 0 26   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 3 9/14/91 Sat H Ridgemont 36 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 45 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 45 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 6 10/5/91 Sat H Benjamin Logan 6 19   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Triad 20 19   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 8 10/19/91 Sat H S. Charleston Southeastern 14 23   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Indian Lake 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1991 10 11/2/91 Sat H Mechanicsburg 28 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 1 9/5/92 Sat H Graham 0 6   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 2 9/12/92 Sat H Waynesfield-Goshen 59 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Fairbanks 6 24   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Mechanicsburg 7 20   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 5 10/3/92 Sat H Triad 21 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 31 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 7 10/17/92 Sat H Benjamin Logan 0 26   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 6 22   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1992 9 10/31/92 Sat H Ridgemont 63 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Indian Lake 0 6   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Graham 8 33   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 31 14   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1993 3 9/18/93 Sat H Fairbanks 6 7   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1993 4 9/25/93 Sat H Mechanicsburg 9 12 OT L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Triad 20 6   W W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1993 6 10/9/93 Sat H DeGraff Riverside 9 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 0 27   L Northwest 5 19          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Ridgemont 46 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1993 10 11/6/93 Sat H Indian Lake 24 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Bradford 19 0   W Cross County 6 24          
1994 2 9/10/94 Sat H Waynesfield-Goshen 31 13   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Fairbanks 21 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Mechanicsburg 28 49   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1994 5 10/1/94 Sat H Triad 7 20   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 0 7   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1994 7 10/15/94 Sat H Benjamin Logan 3 7   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1994 8 10/22/94 Sat H Upper Scioto Valley 13 7   W Northwest 6 22          
1994 9 10/29/94 Sat H Ridgemont 6 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Indian Lake 0 12   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1995 1 9/2/95 Sat H Bradford 20 0   W Cross County 6 24          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 22 14   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1995 3 9/16/95 Sat H Fairbanks 8 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1995 4 9/23/95 Sat H Mechanicsburg 20 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Triad 13 38   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1995 6 10/7/95 Sat H DeGraff Riverside 7 35   L W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Benjamin Logan 10 7   W W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 7 12   L Northwest 6 22          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Ridgemont 0 22   L W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1995 10 11/4/95 Sat H Indian Lake 25 28   L W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Graham 0 14   L SW Rivers 3 10          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 21 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Fairbanks 6 14   L W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Mechanicsburg 21 18   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Triad 14 12   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 20 52   L W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Benjamin Logan 7 27   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 7 60   L Northwest 6 23          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Ridgemont 34 21   W W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Indian Lake 12 6 OT W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Graham 0 40   L SW Rivers 3 10          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A New Bremen 7 27   L Midwest 6 24          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Fairbanks 7 28   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Mechanicsburg 56 26   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Triad 21 28   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 14 17   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 14 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Mississinawa Valley 49 0   W Cross County 6 24          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Ridgemont 33 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Indian Lake 21 35   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Graham 14 13   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H New Bremen 0 42   L Midwest 6 24          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Yellow Springs 40 6   W Independent 6 24          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 14 28   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Mechanicsburg 35 13   W W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Ridgemont 19 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Fairbanks 21 27   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 40 3   W W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Indian Lake 20 27   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Triad 15 12   W W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Fort Recovery 0 24   L Midwest 6 22          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A New Bremen 14 52   L Midwest 6 24          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Cedarville 7 27   L Kenton Trace 6 24          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 16 13   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Mechanicsburg 7 42   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Ridgemont 37 14   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Fairbanks 0 27   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 14 21   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Indian Lake 0 20   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Triad 7 19   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Bradford 42 0   W Cross County 6 24          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H New Bremen 7 42   L Midwest 6 24          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Cedarville 17 37   L Kenton Trace 6 24          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Triad 31 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 42 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Mechanicsburg 14 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Ridgemont 66 12   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Fairbanks 0 17   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 28 21   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Indian Lake 6 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Bradford 61 6   W Cross County 6 24          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Ridgemont 41 0   W NW Central 6 22          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Troy Christian 14 7   W NW Central 6 24          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 23 6   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Greeneview 28 6   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Mechanicsburg 14 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Cedarville 14 28   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Triad 32 16   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 9 13   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 40 8   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Bradford 47 0   W Cross County 6 24          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Ridgemont 63 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Troy Christian 7 28   L NW Central 6 24          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 16 22   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Greeneview 0 7   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Mechanicsburg 25 48   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Cedarville 30 42   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Triad 26 53   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 17 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 20 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Bradford 21 7   W Cross County 6 24          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 14 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 18 20   L NW Central 6 24          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Greeneview 31 6   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Mechanicsburg 13 19   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Cedarville 28 12   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Triad 0 53   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 12 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 14 10   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 0 19   L Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Bethel 24 14   W Cross County 5 20          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 69 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 6 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Greeneview 49 7   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Mechanicsburg 21 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Cedarville 47 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Triad 19 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 27 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 33 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 42 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2004 11 11/6/04 Sat H Fenwick 19 13 OT W MML-South 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2004 12 11/13/04 Sat N East Clinton 10 21   L SBAAC-National 5 20 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Panther Stadium Springfield
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 28   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 24 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 33 7   W NW Central 6 24          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Mechanicsburg 9 42   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Cedarville 40 13   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Triad 13 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 24 6   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 20 24   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 19 15   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Greeneview 77 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Benjamin Logan 33 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 24 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 27 7   W NW Central 6 24          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Mechanicsburg 7 48   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Cedarville 43 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Triad 14 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 38 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 10 36   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 24 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Greeneview 24 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2006 11 11/4/06 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 0 21   L Northwest 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Benjamin Logan 24 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 45 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 27 13   W NW Central 6 24          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Cedarville 43 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Triad 65 0   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 41 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 13 27   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 27 20   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Greeneview 56 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Mechanicsburg 19 10   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri H Waynesville 45 21   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2007 12 11/9/07 Fri N West Jefferson 24 56   L MSL-Cardinal 5 20 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Urbana Stadium Urbana
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Benjamin Logan 38 21   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 7 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 46 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Cedarville 48 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Triad 14 6   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 7 3   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 13 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 24 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Greeneview 56 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Mechanicsburg 7 10   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 11 11/1/08 Sat A Waynesville 9 34   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Arcanum 41 7   W Cross County 6 24          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 30 3   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 59 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Triad 63 20   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 20 0   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 13 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 17 8   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Greeneview 9 6   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Mechanicsburg 28 6   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Cedarville 54 13   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2009 11 11/6/09 Fri H West Jefferson 3 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2009 12 11/13/09 Fri N St. Henry 14 42   L Midwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 4 8 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Arcanum 58 7   W Cross County 6 24          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 14 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 66 18   W NW Central 6 24          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Triad 21 48   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 13 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 0 21   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 34 21   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Greeneview 55 7   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Mechanicsburg 24 0   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Cedarville 40 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Greenon 44 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Benjamin Logan 44 12   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 51 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 28 27   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 34 21   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 27 13   W Ohio Heritage 4 14          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Greeneview 55 14   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Mechanicsburg 54 6   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Cedarville 51 6   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Triad 34 18   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri H Versailles 21 48   L Midwest 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Greenon 62 35   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Benjamin Logan 48 16   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 48 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 43 13   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 25 6   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 74 16   W Ohio Heritage 4 14          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Greeneview 41 6   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Mechanicsburg 42 19   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Cedarville 65 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Triad 34 7   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2012 11 11/3/12 Sat H Dayton Christian 28 14   W Independent 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2012 12 11/10/12 Sat N Coldwater 22 41   L Midwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Greenon 62 13   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Benjamin Logan 56 12   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H DeGraff Riverside 45 0   W NW Central 7 26          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 47 6   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 49 23   W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Greeneview 37 34   W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Mechanicsburg 22 32   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Cedarville 21 17   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Triad 29 33   L Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 55 7   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 11 11/8/13 Fri A Williamsburg 27 20   W SBAAC-National 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2013 12 11/15/13 Fri N Summit Country Day 21 13   W Miami Valley 6 22 Regional Semifinal 6 7 Roush Stadium Kettering
2013 13 11/22/13 Fri N Mechanicsburg 28 34 2OT L Ohio Heritage 6 22 Regional Final 6 4 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Greenon 33 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Benjamin Logan 46 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 52 31   W NW Central 7 26          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 51 6   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 49 27   W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Greeneview 14 21   L Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Mechanicsburg 42 38   W Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Cedarville 38 0   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Triad 42 7   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 55 14   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2014 11 11/7/14 Fri H Cincinnati Country Day 29 7   W Miami Valley 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2014 12 11/14/14 Fri N Tri-County North 21 14   W Cross County 6 22 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Good Samartian Stadium Clayton
2014 13 11/21/14 Fri N Minster 0 35   L Midwest 6 22 Regional Final 4 3 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Valley View 31 37   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Benjamin Logan 40 31   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Kenton Ridge 21 12   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 12          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 47 33   W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Greeneview 52 31   W Ohio Heritage 5 18          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Mechanicsburg 0 44   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Cedarville 41 8   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Triad 34 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 42 7   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 41 7   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 11 11/7/15 Sat A Cincinnati Country Day 21 7   W MVC-Scarlet 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2015 12 11/14/15 Sat N Marion Local 0 34   L Midwest 6 22 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Valley View 34 39   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Benjamin Logan 13 28   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Kenton Ridge 19 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 55 20   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Greeneview 13 27   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 31   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Cedarville 57 0   W Ohio Heritage 7 28          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Triad 52 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 71 21   W Ohio Heritage 7 28          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 45 6   W Ohio Heritage 7 28          
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri A Marion Local 7 34   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Graham 28 27   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Benjamin Logan 52 22   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Cedarville 55 0   W OHC-South 7 28          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 41 7   W OHC-South 7 28          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Greenon 72 0   W OHC-South 5 20          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Mechanicsburg 7 14   L OHC-North 6 24          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Triad 44 0   W OHC-North 7 28          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Fairbanks 27 24   W OHC-North 6 23          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H West Jefferson 13 38   L OHC-North 5 20          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 35 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Graham 35 3   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Benjamin Logan 29 30   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Cedarville 44 6   W OHC-South 7 28          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 63 0   W OHC-South 7 28          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Greenon 51 38   W OHC-South 5 18          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Mechanicsburg 7 28   L OHC-North 6 24          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Triad 42 19   W OHC-North 7 28          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Fairbanks 38 35   W OHC-North 6 23          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A West Jefferson 28 30   L OHC-North 5 20          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 32 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Graham 41 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Benjamin Logan 54 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 63 14   W OHC-South 7 28          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Madison Plains 56 8   W OHC-South 5 20          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Greeneview 51 6   W OHC-South 6 24          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Triad 42 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Fairbanks 20 26   L OHC-North 6 24          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H West Jefferson 42 39   W OHC-North 5 20          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 41 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Mechanicsburg 35 15   W OHC-North 6 24          
2019 11 11/9/19 Sat H Madeira 21 14   W Cincinnati Hills 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2019 12 11/16/19 Sat N Taft 14 13   W Cincinnati Metro 5 20 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Holland Field Miamisburg
2019 13 11/23/19 Sat N West Jefferson 0 34   L OHC-North 5 20 Regional Final 4 2 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Greeneview 36 21   W OHC-South 6 24          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Triad 27 20   W OHC-North 6 24          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Fairbanks 48 49   L OHC-North 6 24          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A West Jefferson 20 44   L OHC-North 6 24          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 41 40 2OT W OHC-North 6 24          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 33   L OHC-North 6 24          
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat H Mariemont 0 25   L Cincinnati Hills 5 20 Second Round 6 11    
2020 9 10/23/20 Fri H Dohn Community 36 0   W (Non-OHSAA)              
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Graham 6 28   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Benjamin Logan 6 21   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 20 32   L OHC-South 7 28          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Cedarville 37 7   W OHC-South 7 28          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Fairbanks 7 42   L OHC-North 6 24          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H West Jefferson 28 42   L OHC-North 6 23          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 21 42   L OHC-North 6 24          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Mechanicsburg 20 35   L OHC-North 6 24          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Triad 61 28   W OHC-North 6 24          
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Graham 24 27   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Benjamin Logan 42 41   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 26 33 2OT L OHC-South 7 28          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Greenon 22 21   W OHC-South 5 20          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Cedarville 27 10   W OHC-South 7 28          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Fairbanks 21 14   W OHC-North 6 24          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A West Jefferson 13 7   W OHC-North 6 23          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 10 33   L OHC-North 5 20          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 35   L OHC-North 7 28          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Triad 32 34 OT L OHC-North 6 24          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Triad 35 28   W OHC-North 6 24 First Round 8 9    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Marion Local 0 56   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Graham 48 15   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Benjamin Logan 42 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Greeneview 41 19   W OHC-South 5 20          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 41 21   W OHC-South 7 28          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Madison Plains 35 7   W OHC-South 5 20          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 42 7   W OHC-North 5 20          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A West Jefferson 47 62   L OHC-North 6 23          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Mechanicsburg 19 13   W OHC-North 7 28          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Triad 56 14   W OHC-North 6 24          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Fairbanks 55 0   W OHC-North 6 24          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Lucasville Valley 47 7   W Southern Ohio-II 6 24 First Round 4 13    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Tri-Village 29 50   L WOAC 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Graham         CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Benjamin Logan         CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Greeneview         OHC-South 5 20          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern         OHC-South 7 28          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Madison Plains         OHC-South 6 24          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Springfield Northeastern         OHC-North 6 24          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H West Jefferson         OHC-North 6 23          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Mechanicsburg         OHC-North 6 23          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Triad         OHC-North 6 23          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Fairbanks         OHC-North 6 23