1352 St. Henry Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Ansonia 12 8   W Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1972 Tri-Cnty. League 1 7   1 7       3 12 35
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Minster 12 32   L Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1973 Midwest 4 5   3 4       3 12 18
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Bradford 0 16   L Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1974 Midwest 2 7 1 1 6       3 12 35
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Versailles 0 32   L Tri-Cnty. League 2 8           1975 Midwest 4 6   2 5       3 12 29
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H New Bremen 6 20   L Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1976 Midwest 9 1   6 1       3 12 3
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Marion Local 0 22   L Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1977 Midwest 9 1   6 1       3 12 5
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Lehman Catholic 22 42   L Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1978 Midwest 5 4 1 3 1 1     3 12 25
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Parkway 9 30   L Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1979 Midwest 8 2   4 1       3 12 11
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Preble Shawnee 6 0   W SW Ohio 2 8           1980 Midwest 7 3   4 3       5 20 11
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Lehman Catholic 7 42   L 3 Rivers 3 12       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1981 Midwest 6 4   3 4       5 20 17
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Coldwater 3 34   L Midwest 2 8           1982 Midwest 5 4 1 1 4 1     4 14 27
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Marion Local 0 16   L Midwest 3 12           1983 Midwest 6 3 1 3 2 1     5 20 10
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Ansonia 7 14   L Midwest 3 12           1984 Midwest 5 4 1 3 2 1     4 14 19
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Minster 7 2   W Midwest 3 12           1985 Midwest 8 2   4 2       5 20 9
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Bradford 20 0   W Midwest 3 12           1986 Midwest 9 1   5 1   2 1 5 20 3
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H New Bremen 14 6   W Midwest 3 12           1987 Midwest 6 4   3 3   1 1 5 20 4
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Parkway 0 28   L Midwest 3 12           1988 Midwest 7 3   3 3       5 20 5
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Preble Shawnee 0 0 T T SW Ohio               1989 Midwest 8 2   5 1       5 20 5
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Lehman Catholic 14 24   L 3 Rivers 3 12           1990 Midwest 10 0   6 0   4 0 5 20 2
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Coldwater 14 18   L Midwest 2 8           1991 Midwest 7 3   4 2       5 18 5
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Marion Local 7 20   L Midwest 3 12           1992 Midwest 10 0   6 0   4 0 5 20 2
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Ansonia 21 0   W Midwest 3 12           1993 Midwest 10 0   6 0   1 1 5 20 1
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Minster 13 23   L Midwest 3 12           1994 Midwest 8 2   4 2   4 0 6 24 2
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Bradford 14 24   L Midwest 3 12           1995 Midwest 10 0   7 0   4 0 6 22 1
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A New Bremen 20 26   L Midwest 3 12           1996 Midwest 10 0   7 0   3 1 6 24 1
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Parkway 0 41   L Midwest 3 12           1997 Midwest 7 3   4 3   1 1 6 24 4
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Delphos Jefferson 14 8   W Northwest 3 10       Stadium Park Delphos 1998 Midwest 8 2   5 2   1 1 6 24 3
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Wayne Trace 28 20   W Green Meadows 3 10           1999 Midwest 7 2   5 2   4 1 5 20 5
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Lehman Catholic 0 27   L 3 Rivers 3 12       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 2000 Midwest 7 3   4 3       5 18 11
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H Parkway 0 47   L Midwest 3 12           2001 Midwest 6 4   4 4       5 18 11
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A New Bremen 20 0   W Midwest 3 12           2002 Midwest 6 4   5 3       5 20 10
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Coldwater 0 22   L Midwest 2 8           2003 Midwest 5 5   3 5       5 20 19
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Marion Local 8 39   L Midwest 3 12           2004 Midwest 9 1   7 1   5 0 5 20 8
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri A Bradford 12 6   W Midwest 3 12           2005 Midwest 5 5   4 4       5 20 16
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Minster 7 14   L Midwest 3 12           2006 Midwest 9 1   8 1   5 0 5 20 3
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Ansonia 12 28   L Midwest 3 12           2007 Midwest 6 4   5 4       5 20 13
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Delphos Jefferson 33 0   W Northwest 3 10           2008 Midwest 6 4   4 4       5 20 10
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Wayne Trace 18 8   W Green Meadows 3 10           2009 Midwest 7 3   5 3   2 1 5 20 8
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Lehman Catholic 31 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2010 Midwest 3 7   2 6       5 20 25
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Parkway 39 14   W Midwest 3 12           2011 Midwest 1 9   1 7       6 24 22
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H New Bremen 38 0   W Midwest 3 12           2012 Midwest 7 3   5 3   2 1 6 24 4
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Coldwater 3 21   L Midwest 2 8           2013 Midwest 4 6   4 4       6 22 16
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Marion Local 10 7   W Midwest 3 12           2014 Midwest 6 4   4 4       6 22 10
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Bradford 22 7   W Midwest 3 12           2015 Midwest 6 4   4 4       6 22 12
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Minster 38 8   W Midwest 3 12           2016 Midwest 7 3   6 2   1 1 6 24 5
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Ansonia 35 8   W Midwest 3 12           2017 Midwest 6 4   4 4       6 24 9
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Ada 16 6   W Northwest 3 10           2018 Midwest 8 2   6 2   1 1 6 24 5
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Wayne Trace 16 0   W Green Meadows 3 10           2019 Midwest 1 9   1 7       6 23 25
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A Lehman Catholic 24 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12       Wertz Stadium Piqua 2020 Midwest 4 2   4 2   1 1 7 28 6
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Ansonia 43 8   W Midwest 3 12           2021 Midwest 7 3   6 2   3 1 7 28 6
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Parkway 10 7   W Midwest 3 12           2022 Midwest 2 8   1 7   0 1 7 28 15
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A New Bremen 28 0   W Midwest 3 12           2023 Midwest 3 7   2 6   2 1 7 28 14
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Coldwater 13 35   L Midwest 2 6           2024 Midwest 0 0   0 0       7 28  
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Marion Local 12 0   W Midwest 3 12          
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Bradford 25 7   W Midwest 3 12           Totals 327 180 5 213 154 4 51 15
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Minster 40 20   W Midwest 3 12          
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Ada 22 0   W Northwest 3 10           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri A Ada 13 0   W Northwest 3 10           56 Marion Local 20 35 1 H 173 87 2
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Wayne Trace 0 12   L Green Meadows 3 10           54 Minster 36 17 1 A 166 95 3
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Lehman Catholic 13 33   L 3 Rivers 3 12           53 Parkway 43 9 1 N 39 13  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Indian Lake 19 8   W 3 Rivers 2 8           53 Coldwater 12 40 1
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H New Bremen 40 13   W Midwest 3 12           51 New Bremen 40 11  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Parkway 7 6   W Midwest 3 12           39 Delphos St. John's 20 19  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Coldwater 15 15 T T Midwest 2 6           29 Fort Recovery 24 5  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Marion Local 7 16   L Midwest 3 12           21 Lima Central Catholic 18 3  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Covington 0 43   L 3 Rivers 3 12           21 Lehman Catholic 12 9  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Minster 38 13   W Midwest 3 12           20 Versailles 10 10  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri H Ada 25 18   W Northwest 3 10           18 Wayne Trace 17 1  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Wayne Trace 26 13   W Green Meadows 2 6           16 Anna 6 10  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Lehman Catholic 13 12   W 3 Rivers 3 12       Wertz Stadium Piqua 12 Covington 7 5  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri A Indian Lake 21 0   W 3 Rivers 2 6           11 Eaton 8 3  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A New Bremen 20 7   W Midwest 3 12           9 Bradford 7 2  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Parkway 28 7   W Midwest 3 12           9 Miami East 7 2  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Coldwater 7 6   W Midwest 2 6           9 Ansonia 6 3  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Marion Local 4 27   L Midwest 3 12       Coldwater High School Coldwater 8 Pleasant 7 1  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Covington 12 41   L 3 Rivers 3 12           7 Newark Catholic 6 1  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Minster 21 6   W Midwest 3 12           5 Ada 5 0  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Ridgemont 46 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           5 Calvert 5 0  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Wayne Trace 23 7   W Green Meadows 4 14           5 Cedarville 5 0  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Lehman Catholic 28 14   W 3 Rivers 5 20           5 Springfield Northeastern 5 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Parkway 14 0   W Midwest 5 20           4 Fort Loramie 2 2  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A New Bremen 20 0   W Midwest 5 20           3 Cincinnati Country Day 3 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Coldwater 6 42   L Midwest 4 14           3 Waynesfield-Goshen 3 0  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Minster 38 6   W Midwest 5 20           3 Hardin Northern 2 1  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Marion Local 12 14   L Midwest 5 20           2 Delphos Jefferson 2 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Parkway 26 6   W Midwest 5 20           2 Indian Lake 2 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H New Bremen 0 14   L Midwest 5 20           2 Ridgemont 2 0  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Ridgemont 22 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 18           2 Lima Perry 2 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Wayne Trace 38 0   W Green Meadows 4 14           2 Tri-County North 2 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Lehman Catholic 25 0   W 3 Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 2 Mariemont 2 0  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Parkway 29 0   W Midwest 5 20           2 Springfield Catholic Central 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H New Bremen 14 19   L Midwest 5 20           2 Liberty Center 2 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Coldwater 0 7   L Midwest 4 14           2 Preble Shawnee 1 0 1
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Minster 14 9   W Midwest 5 20           2 Amanda-Clearcreek 1 1  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Marion Local 0 23   L Midwest 5 20           2 Archbold 0 2  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Parkway 29 0   W Midwest 5 20           1 Ottawa Hills 1 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A New Bremen 0 13   L Midwest 5 20           1 St. Mary Central Catholic 1 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Lima Perry 20 13   W Northwest 5 18           1 Yellow Springs 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Wayne Trace 28 0   W Green Meadows 4 14           1 Bethel 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Lehman Catholic 14 0   W SW Rivers 5 20           1 McDonald 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Marion Local 10 31   L Midwest 5 20           1 Columbus Grove 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Minster 7 13   L Midwest 5 20           1 Buckeye Central 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H New Bremen 28 15   W Midwest 5 20           1 Twin Valley South 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri A Delphos St. John's 6 14   L Midwest 4 14       Stadium Park Delphos 1 Willard 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Parkway 6 6 T T Midwest 5 20           1 Hartley 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Coldwater 10 14   L Midwest 4 14           1 East Clinton 1 0  
1982 10 11/6/82 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 16 6   W Independent 4 14       Lima Stadium Lima 1 Patrick Henry 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Lima Perry 16 6   W Northwest 5 18           1 Liberty-Benton 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Wayne Trace 10 9   W Green Meadows 4 14           1 Warren JFK 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Lehman Catholic 8 0   W SW Rivers 5 20       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1 Kenton Ridge 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Marion Local 14 0   W Midwest 5 20           1 North Union 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Minster 6 6 T T Midwest 5 20           1 West Liberty-Salem 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A New Bremen 11 7   W Midwest 5 20           1 Spencerville 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Delphos St. John's 0 10   L Midwest 5 18           1 Mechanicsburg 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Parkway 8 7   W Midwest 5 20           1 Grove City Christian 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Coldwater 0 31   L Midwest 4 16           1 Troy Christian 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 3 26   L Independent 4 14           1 Tri-Village 1 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Miami East 6 22   L SW Rivers 4 16           1 St. Mary's Memorial 1 0  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Wayne Trace 41 12   W Green Meadows 4 14           1 DeGraff Riverside 1 0  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Lehman Catholic 0 19   L SW Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney 1 Fenwick 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Marion Local 0 0 T T Midwest 5 20           1 Mogadore 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Minster 7 20   L Midwest 5 20           1 Fort Frye 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H New Bremen 21 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1984 7 10/13/84 Sat A Delphos St. John's 8 7   W Midwest 5 20       Stadium Park Delphos
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Parkway 21 19   W Midwest 5 20          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Coldwater 22 24   L Midwest 4 14          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Bradford 8 7   W Cross County 5 20          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Miami East 15 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Wayne Trace 28 0   W Green Meadows 4 14          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Lehman Catholic 28 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Marion Local 7 6   W Midwest 5 20          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Minster 9 8   W Midwest 5 20          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A New Bremen 28 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Delphos St. John's 31 24   W Midwest 5 18          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Parkway 0 14   L Midwest 5 20          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Coldwater 21 24 OT L Midwest 4 14          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Bradford 35 0   W Cross County 5 20          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Miami East 28 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Wayne Trace 29 7   W Green Meadows 4 14          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Lehman Catholic 28 0   W SW Rivers 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Marion Local 8 7   W Midwest 5 20          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri H Minster 23 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H New Bremen 28 6   W Midwest 5 20          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Delphos St. John's 44 7   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Parkway 31 7   W Midwest 5 20          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Coldwater 12 21   L Midwest 4 16          
1986 10 11/1/86 Sat A Calvert 35 0   W Midland 5 18       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
1986 11 11/8/86 Sat N Cedarville 18 0   W Kenton Trace 5 20 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Evans Stadium Springfield
1986 12 11/15/86 Sat N Cincinnati Country Day 34 8   W Miami Valley 5 20 Regional Final 3 1 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1986 13 11/22/86 Sat N Newark Catholic 7 17   L Licking County 5 19 State Semifinal 3 3 Cooper Stadium Columbus
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Miami East 17 0   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Wayne Trace 34 8   W Green Meadows 4 14          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Lehman Catholic 6 14   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Marion Local 14 7   W Midwest 5 20          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Minster 14 35   L Midwest 5 20          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A New Bremen 13 27   L Midwest 5 20          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Delphos St. John's 16 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Parkway 15 12   W Midwest 5 20          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Coldwater 0 14   L Midwest 4 16          
1987 10 11/7/87 Sat H Calvert 10 0   W Midland 5 18          
1987 11 11/14/87 Sat N Cincinnati Country Day 20 7   W Miami Valley 5 20 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1987 12 11/21/87 Sat N Fenwick 0 10   L Mid-Miami 5 20 Regional Final 4 2 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Miami East 25 13   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Wayne Trace 28 0   W Green Meadows 4 14          
1988 3 9/17/88 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 15 6   W Independent 5 20       Lima Stadium Lima
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Marion Local 6 9   L Midwest 5 20          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Minster 14 6   W Midwest 5 20          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H New Bremen 13 19   L Midwest 5 20          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Delphos St. John's 13 17   L Midwest 5 20       Stadium Park Delphos
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Parkway 31 6   W Midwest 5 20          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Coldwater 29 0   W Midwest 4 16          
1988 10 11/5/88 Sat A Calvert 28 6   W Midland 5 18       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Miami East 46 7   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Wayne Trace 54 0   W Green Meadows 4 14          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 7 13   L Independent 5 18          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Marion Local 39 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Minster 19 21   L Midwest 5 20          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A New Bremen 47 12   W Midwest 5 20          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Delphos St. John's 24 12   W Midwest 5 18          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Parkway 40 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1989 9 10/22/89 Sun A Coldwater 60 20   W Midwest 4 14          
1989 10 10/28/89 Sat H Calvert 33 6   W Midland 5 18          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Miami East 39 14   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Wayne Trace 40 0   W Green Meadows 4 14          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 35 6   W Independent 5 18       Lima Stadium Lima
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Marion Local 45 12   W Midwest 5 20          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Minster 20 0   W Midwest 5 18          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H New Bremen 47 14   W Midwest 5 18          
1990 7 10/6/90 Sat A Delphos St. John's 34 0   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Parkway 48 7   W Midwest 5 20          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Coldwater 42 12   W Midwest 4 16          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Ottawa Hills 46 14   W Independent 5 18          
1990 11 11/2/90 Fri N Tri-County North 38 0   W Cross County 5 20 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Wertz Stadium Piqua
1990 12 11/9/90 Fri N Mariemont 27 0   W Cincinnati Hills 5 20 Regional Final 2 1 Wertz Stadium Piqua
1990 13 11/16/90 Fri N Newark Catholic 21 19   W Licking County 5 19 State Semifinal 2 3 Evans Stadium Springfield
1990 14 11/23/90 Fri N St. Mary Central Catholic 20 17   W Sandusky Bay 5 17 State Championship 2 2 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Miami East 14 26   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 2 9/7/91 Sat H Yellow Springs 43 0   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 35 0   W Independent 5 18          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Marion Local 14 0   W Midwest 5 18          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Minster 7 42   L Midwest 5 18          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A New Bremen 27 21 OT W Midwest 5 18          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Delphos St. John's 6 31   L Midwest 5 18          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Parkway 30 7   W Midwest 4 14          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Coldwater 14 0   W Midwest 4 14          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 26 14   W SW Rivers 4 14          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Miami East 29 0   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 2 9/12/92 Sat A Calvert 34 13   W Midland 5 18       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
1992 3 9/19/92 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 35 13   W Independent 5 18       Lima Stadium Lima
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Marion Local 28 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Minster 37 6   W Midwest 5 20          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H New Bremen 47 22   W Midwest 5 20          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Delphos St. John's 28 6   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Parkway 44 7   W Midwest 4 16          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Coldwater 43 8   W Midwest 4 16          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 41 6   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1992 11 11/13/92 Fri N Minster 7 0   W Midwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Celina Stadium Celina
1992 12 11/20/92 Fri N Cedarville 31 13   W Kenton Trace 5 20 Regional Final 2 3 Wertz Stadium Piqua
1992 13 11/27/92 Fri N Liberty Center 28 6   W Northwest Ohio 5 18 State Semifinal 2 1 Lima Stadium Lima
1992 14 12/4/92 Fri N Newark Catholic 7 3   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 5 19 State Championship 2 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Bradford 53 12   W Cross County 5 20          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 16 13   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 61 23   W Independent 4 16          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Marion Local 14 7   W Midwest 5 20          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Minster 21 17   W Midwest 5 20          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A New Bremen 26 6   W Midwest 5 20          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Delphos St. John's 20 14   W Midwest 5 20          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Parkway 27 10   W Midwest 4 16          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Coldwater 42 27   W Midwest 4 16          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Wayne Trace 48 20   W Green Meadows 4 14          
1993 11 11/12/93 Fri N Marion Local 35 7   W Midwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Celina Stadium Celina
1993 12 11/19/93 Fri N Lehman Catholic 14 21   L SW Rivers 5 20 Regional Final 1 2 Shawnee Stadium Shawnee Twp. (Lima)
1994 1 9/3/94 Sat A Newark Catholic 7 6   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 6 23       White Field Newark
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 34 7   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 3 9/17/94 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 30 7   W Independent 5 20       Lima Stadium Lima
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Marion Local 42 20   W Midwest 6 24          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Minster 19 21   L Midwest 6 24          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H New Bremen 27 7   W Midwest 6 24          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Delphos St. John's 6 20   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Parkway 46 14   W Midwest 5 20          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Coldwater 25 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Wayne Trace 35 20   W Green Meadows 5 18          
1994 11 11/12/94 Sat N Bethel 35 3   W Cross County 6 24 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Harmon Field Greenville
1994 12 11/19/94 Sat N Cedarville 28 7   W Kenton Trace 6 24 Regional Final 2 1 Wertz Stadium Piqua
1994 13 11/26/94 Sat N Delphos St. John's 21 6   W Midwest 6 22 State Semifinal 2 1 Skip Baughman Stadium St. Mary's
1994 14 12/2/94 Fri N McDonald 21 7   W Inter-County 6 21 State Championship 2 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1995 1 9/2/95 Sat H Newark Catholic 28 0   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 6 23          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 32 13   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 42 6   W Independent 5 18          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Marion Local 24 0   W Midwest 6 22          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Minster 20 0   W Midwest 6 22          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A New Bremen 19 0   W Midwest 6 22          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Delphos St. John's 13 0   W Midwest 6 22          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Parkway 7 0   W Midwest 5 18          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Coldwater 21 7   W Midwest 5 18          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Fort Recovery 28 7   W Midwest 6 22          
1995 11 11/11/95 Sat N Columbus Grove 21 0   W Northwest 6 22 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Celina Stadium Celina
1995 12 11/17/95 Fri N Hardin Northern 16 14   W Blanchard Valley 6 22 Regional Final 1 3 Skip Baughman Stadium St. Mary's
1995 13 11/25/95 Sat N Cincinnati Country Day 26 21   W Miami Valley 6 24 State Semifinal 1 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1995 14 12/2/95 Sat N Buckeye Central 10 7   W North Central 6 23 State Championship 1 4 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1996 1 8/31/96 Sat A Newark Catholic 34 13   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 6 23          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 55 13   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 3 9/14/96 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 53 0   W Independent 5 20          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Marion Local 7 0   W Midwest 6 24          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Minster 6 0   W Midwest 6 24          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H New Bremen 28 7   W Midwest 6 24          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Delphos St. John's 42 21   W Midwest 6 24       Stadium Park Delphos
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Parkway 33 7   W Midwest 5 20          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Coldwater 26 19 OT W Midwest 5 20          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Fort Recovery 31 0   W Midwest 6 24          
1996 11 11/8/96 Fri N Covington 28 0   W Cross County 6 24 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Skip Baughman Stadium St. Mary's
1996 12 11/15/96 Fri N Minster 7 0   W Midwest 6 24 Regional Final 1 2 Skip Baughman Stadium St. Mary's
1996 13 11/22/96 Fri N Hardin Northern 48 40   W Blanchard Valley 6 23 State Semifinal 1 3 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
1996 14 11/29/96 Fri N Mogadore 58 61 3OT L PCL-South 6 21 State Championship 1 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1997 1 8/30/97 Sat H Newark Catholic 20 17   W Cent. Cath.-Gold 6 23          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 34 20   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 53 22   W Independent 5 20          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Marion Local 7 13   L Midwest 6 24          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Minster 14 7   W Midwest 6 24          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A New Bremen 14 13   W Midwest 6 24          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Delphos St. John's 0 23   L Midwest 6 22          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Parkway 35 14   W Midwest 5 20          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Coldwater 10 24   L Midwest 5 20          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Fort Recovery 33 0   W Midwest 6 24          
1997 11 11/8/97 Sat N Cedarville 21 7   W Kenton Trace 6 24 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
1997 12 11/15/97 Sat N Hardin Northern 12 14   L Blanchard Valley 6 24 Regional Final 4 3 Lima Stadium Lima
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Eaton 41 25   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 41 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 40 7   W Independent 4 14          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Marion Local 39 7   W Midwest 6 24          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Minster 41 18   W Midwest 6 24          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H New Bremen 34 7   W Midwest 6 24          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Delphos St. John's 6 34   L Midwest 6 24       Stadium Park Delphos
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Parkway 34 10   W Midwest 5 20          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Coldwater 9 19   L Midwest 4 14          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Fort Recovery 34 22   W Midwest 6 24          
1998 11 11/13/98 Fri N Cedarville 43 6   W Kenton Trace 6 24 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1998 12 11/20/98 Fri N Delphos St. John's 13 17   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Final 3 1 Wertz Stadium Piqua
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 41 12   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 41 7   W Independent 5 18          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Marion Local 26 23   W Midwest 6 22          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Minster 25 6   W Midwest 6 24          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A New Bremen 17 7   W Midwest 6 24          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Delphos St. John's 7 48   L Midwest 6 24          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Parkway 21 0   W Midwest 5 20          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Coldwater 20 26 OT L Midwest 4 14          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Fort Recovery 35 0   W Midwest 6 22          
1999 11 11/5/99 Fri A Versailles 34 21   W SW Rivers 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
1999 12 11/13/99 Sat N Parkway 38 17   W Midwest 5 20 Regional Semifinal 5 8 Celina Stadium Celina
1999 13 11/19/99 Fri N Twin Valley South 14 7   W Cross County 5 20 Regional Final 5 6 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
1999 14 11/26/99 Fri N Liberty Center 35 28   W Northwest Ohio 5 18 State Semifinal 5 2 Donnell Stadium Findlay
1999 15 12/3/99 Fri N Amanda-Clearcreek 20 35   L MSL-Buckeye 5 19 State Championship 5 1 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Willard 28 0   W Northern Ohio 3 10          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 49 14   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 43 7   W Independent 5 18       Lima Stadium Lima
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Marion Local 0 16   L Midwest 6 24          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Minster 40 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H New Bremen 21 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Delphos St. John's 14 41   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Parkway 20 9   W Midwest 5 18          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Coldwater 37 38 OT L Midwest 4 14          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Fort Recovery 38 20   W Midwest 6 24          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Ansonia 35 7   W Cross County 6 24          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Delphos St. John's 16 41   L Midwest 5 18          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Marion Local 7 24   L Midwest 6 24          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H New Bremen 12 36   L Midwest 6 24          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Coldwater 0 56   L Midwest 4 16          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 26 21   W Independent 5 18          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Parkway 14 7   W Midwest 5 18          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Minster 28 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Versailles 31 22   W Midwest 5 20          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Fort Recovery 40 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Lehman Catholic 20 24   L Independent 5 20          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Delphos St. John's 24 13   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Marion Local 14 40   L Midwest 6 24          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A New Bremen 14 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Coldwater 13 34   L Midwest 4 16          
2002 6 9/28/02 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 49 0   W Independent 5 18       Lima Stadium Lima
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Parkway 44 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Minster 21 20   W Midwest 6 24          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Versailles 28 35   L Midwest 5 20          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Fort Recovery 21 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2003 1 8/23/03 Sat A Lehman Catholic 42 0   W Independent 6 24       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Delphos St. John's 3 14   L Midwest 5 18          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Marion Local 10 37   L Midwest 6 24          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H New Bremen 55 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Coldwater 21 42   L Midwest 4 14          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 52 8   W Independent 5 18          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Parkway 42 6   W Midwest 5 20          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Minster 7 14   L Midwest 6 24          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Versailles 7 35   L Midwest 4 16          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Fort Recovery 38 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Lehman Catholic 31 0   W Independent 6 24          
2004 2 9/4/04 Sat A Delphos St. John's 35 14   W Midwest 5 18       Stadium Park Delphos
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Marion Local 28 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A New Bremen 20 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Coldwater 0 28   L Midwest 4 14          
2004 6 10/2/04 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 42 7   W Independent 5 18       Lima Stadium Lima
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Parkway 42 12   W Midwest 5 20          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Minster 21 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Versailles 24 17   W Midwest 4 16          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Fort Recovery 34 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2004 11 11/6/04 Sat A Pleasant 28 19   W MOAC 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2004 12 11/13/04 Sat N Hartley 35 7   W Independent 5 20 Regional Semifinal 8 4 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2004 13 11/20/04 Sat N East Clinton 41 7   W SBAAC-National 5 20 Regional Final 8 3 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2004 14 11/27/04 Sat N Patrick Henry 13 0   W Northwest Ohio 5 18 State Semifinal 8 1 Bath Stadium Bath Township (Lima)
2004 15 12/4/04 Sat N Amanda-Clearcreek 35 7   W MSL-Buckeye 5 19 State Championship 8 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2005 1 8/27/05 Sat A Lehman Catholic 34 21   W Independent 6 24       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Delphos St. John's 3 7   L Midwest 6 24          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Marion Local 16 17   L Midwest 6 24          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H New Bremen 31 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Coldwater 7 31   L Midwest 4 14          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 14 17 OT L Independent 5 20          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Parkway 35 0   W Midwest 5 20          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Minster 21 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Versailles 13 23   L Midwest 5 20          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Fort Recovery 48 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 1 8/26/06 Sat A Pleasant 35 7   W MOAC 5 20          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Delphos St. John's 27 14   W Midwest 6 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Marion Local 31 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A New Bremen 45 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Coldwater 7 14   L Midwest 4 14          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Anna 35 13   W Midwest 5 20          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Parkway 37 14   W Midwest 5 20          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Minster 41 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Versailles 51 8   W Midwest 5 20          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Fort Recovery 56 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2006 11 11/4/06 Sat H Tri-County North 37 0   W Cross County 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2006 12 11/11/06 Sat N Pleasant 27 0   W MOAC 5 20 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2006 13 11/18/06 Sat N Lima Central Catholic 53 20   W Northwest 5 20 Regional Final 3 1 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2006 14 11/25/06 Sat N Liberty-Benton 28 21   W Blanchard Valley 5 18 State Semifinal 3 4 Lima Stadium Lima
2006 15 12/2/06 Sat N Warren JFK 28 7   W Independent 5 17 State Championship 3 5 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2007 1 8/25/07 Sat H Pleasant 17 14   W MOAC 4 14          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Delphos St. John's 14 7   W Midwest 6 22          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Marion Local 0 31   L Midwest 5 20          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H New Bremen 42 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Coldwater 0 42   L Midwest 4 16          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Anna 27 28 2OT L Midwest 5 20          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Parkway 21 28   L Midwest 5 20          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Minster 27 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Versailles 41 18   W Midwest 5 20          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Fort Recovery 34 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2008 1 8/23/08 Sat A Pleasant 14 13   W MOAC 4 14          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Kenton Ridge 44 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A New Bremen 27 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Versailles 42 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Marion Local 10 17   L Midwest 5 20          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Anna 10 14   L Midwest 5 20          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Coldwater 7 34   L Midwest 4 16          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Fort Recovery 37 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Delphos St. John's 19 21   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Minster 21 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 1 8/29/09 Sat H Pleasant 28 7   W MOAC 4 15          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Eaton 44 21   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H New Bremen 42 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Versailles 40 19   W Midwest 5 20          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Marion Local 10 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Anna 0 14   L Midwest 5 20          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Coldwater 0 17   L Midwest 5 20          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Fort Recovery 49 16   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Delphos St. John's 6 28   L Midwest 6 22          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Minster 42 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2009 11 11/6/09 Fri A North Union 28 3   W MOAC 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2009 12 11/13/09 Fri N West Liberty-Salem 42 14   W Ohio Heritage 5 20 Regional Semifinal 8 4 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2009 13 11/20/09 Fri N Coldwater 41 47 4OT L Midwest 5 20 Regional Final 8 2 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2010 1 8/28/10 Sat A Pleasant 48 13   W MOAC 4 15          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Eaton 7 9   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Parkway 42 6   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Coldwater 6 7   L Midwest 5 20          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Delphos St. John's 7 31   L Midwest 6 22          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Marion Local 12 34   L Midwest 6 24          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Minster 19 21   L Midwest 6 24          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Anna 7 35   L Midwest 5 20          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Fort Recovery 28 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Versailles 15 40   L Midwest 5 20          
2011 1 8/27/11 Sat H Pleasant 33 41   L MOAC 5 20          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Eaton 13 32   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Parkway 42 13   W Midwest 5 20          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Coldwater 7 28   L Midwest 5 20          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Delphos St. John's 10 35   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Marion Local 6 47   L Midwest 6 24          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Minster 7 34   L Midwest 6 24          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Anna 0 40   L Midwest 5 20          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Fort Recovery 0 25   L Midwest 6 24          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Versailles 28 55   L Midwest 5 20          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Mariemont 24 7   W Cincinnati Hills 5 20          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Eaton 28 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat A Delphos St. John's 17 21   L Midwest 6 22       Stadium Park Delphos
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Minster 35 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat H New Bremen 49 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Coldwater 7 41   L Midwest 5 20          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Marion Local 22 38   L Midwest 6 24          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Parkway 34 8   W Midwest 5 20          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Fort Recovery 14 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Versailles 17 14   W Midwest 5 20          
2012 11 11/2/12 Fri H Fort Loramie 45 21   W NW Central 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2012 12 11/9/12 Fri N Ada 40 35   W Northwest 6 24 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Lima Stadium Lima
2012 13 11/16/12 Fri N Marion Local 21 28   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Final 4 3 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Covington 21 35   L Cross County 7 26          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Eaton 22 32   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Delphos St. John's 20 38   L Midwest 7 24          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Minster 0 7   L Midwest 6 22          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A New Bremen 42 0   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Coldwater 6 35   L Midwest 5 16          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Marion Local 7 35   L Midwest 7 26          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Parkway 21 7   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Fort Recovery 28 14   W Midwest 7 26          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Versailles 23 21   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Covington 34 7   W Cross County 7 26          
2014 2 9/6/14 Sat H Eaton 41 14   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Parkway 47 6   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Coldwater 0 23   L Midwest 5 16          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Marion Local 7 43   L Midwest 7 26          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Versailles 13 14   L Midwest 6 22          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A New Bremen 40 20   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Minster 21 13   W Midwest 6 22          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Fort Recovery 26 31   L Midwest 7 26          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Anna 21 13   W Midwest 6 22          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Covington 27 3   W Cross County 7 26          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat A Eaton 28 6   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Parkway 41 7   W Midwest 6 22          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Coldwater 0 38   L Midwest 5 18          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Marion Local 7 42   L Midwest 6 22          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Versailles 20 6   W Midwest 5 18          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H New Bremen 46 0   W Midwest 7 26          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Minster 21 24   L Midwest 7 26          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Fort Recovery 7 8   L Midwest 7 26          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Anna 18 16   W Midwest 5 18          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Covington 13 27   L Cross County 7 28          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Eaton 27 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H New Bremen 45 0   W Midwest 7 28          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Parkway 41 6   W Midwest 6 24          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Coldwater 14 21   L Midwest 5 20          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Minster 35 14   W Midwest 7 28          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Anna 24 17 2OT W Midwest 5 20          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Delphos St. John's 28 14   W Midwest 7 26          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Marion Local 0 31   L Midwest 6 24          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Fort Recovery 35 21   W Midwest 7 28          
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri A Spencerville 37 22   W Northwest 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2016 12 11/11/16 Fri N Marion Local 0 22   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Covington 37 7   W Cross County 6 24          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Eaton 42 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A New Bremen 35 0   W Midwest 7 28          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Parkway 41 8   W Midwest 6 24          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Coldwater 10 13   L Midwest 6 24          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Minster 30 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Anna 19 21   L Midwest 5 20          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Delphos St. John's 34 7   W Midwest 7 28       Stadium Park Delphos
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Marion Local 6 34   L Midwest 6 24          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Fort Recovery 16 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Covington 22 0   W Cross County 6 24          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Eaton 62 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Delphos St. John's 37 7   W Midwest 7 28          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Anna 27 28 OT L Midwest 5 18          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A New Bremen 36 0   W Midwest 7 28          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Marion Local 7 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Minster 34 14   W Midwest 7 28          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Fort Recovery 20 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Coldwater 28 10   W Midwest 6 24          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Parkway 43 8   W Midwest 6 24          
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri A Mechanicsburg 37 7   W OHC-North 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2018 12 11/9/18 Fri N Coldwater 19 20   L Midwest 6 24 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Covington 6 35   L Cross County 6 24          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Fort Loramie 7 42   L Cross County 7 28          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Delphos St. John's 24 21   W Midwest 7 28       Stadium Park Delphos
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Anna 7 48   L Midwest 6 23          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H New Bremen 7 21   L Midwest 7 28          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Marion Local 14 35   L Midwest 7 28          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Minster 7 45   L Midwest 6 23          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Fort Recovery 21 24   L Midwest 6 23          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Coldwater 14 49   L Midwest 6 23          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Parkway 6 33   L Midwest 6 23          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Coldwater 0 21   L Midwest 6 24          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Anna 44 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Minster 28 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Marion Local 0 28   L Midwest 7 28          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Parkway 29 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Fort Recovery 22 21   W Midwest 6 24          
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Grove City Christian 47 7   W MSL-Cardinal 7 28 Second Round 6 11    
2020 P3 10/23/20 Fri A New Bremen 13 28   L Midwest 7 28 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Covington 42 0   W 3 Rivers 6 24          
2021 2 8/28/21 Sat A Fort Frye 12 16   L OVAC-AAA 6 23          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Minster 40 28   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Marion Local 7 20   L Midwest 7 28          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Parkway 35 0   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Fort Recovery 41 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Coldwater 21 14   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Anna 26 7   W Midwest 6 24          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Versailles 7 27   L Midwest 5 20          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Delphos St. John's 34 14   W Midwest 7 26          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat H Ansonia 42 9   W WOAC 7 28 First Round 6 11    
2021 12 11/6/21 Sat H Troy Christian 34 0   W 3 Rivers 7 28 Regional Quarterfinal 6 14    
2021 13 11/13/21 Sat N Tri-Village 34 0   W WOAC 7 28 Regional Semifinal 6 2 Bath Stadium Bath Township (Lima)
2021 14 11/20/21 Sat N Marion Local 8 27   L Midwest 7 28 Regional Final 6 1 Mercy Health-Wapak Ford Field Wapakoneta
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Covington 50 0   W 3 Rivers 6 24          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Archbold 10 34   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Anna 7 26   L Midwest 6 24          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Parkway 0 14   L Midwest 6 24          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Coldwater 7 41   L Midwest 5 18          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Minster 12 31   L Midwest 7 28          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A New Bremen 27 62   L Midwest 7 28          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Versailles 9 33   L Midwest 6 24          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Marion Local 0 35   L Midwest 6 24          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Fort Recovery 22 21   W Midwest 7 28          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri A Fort Loramie 20 43   L Independent 7 28 First Round 15 2    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 17 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Archbold 0 29   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Anna 18 40   L Midwest 6 24          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Parkway 23 35   L Midwest 6 24          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Coldwater 7 33   L Midwest 5 18          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Minster 2 7   L Midwest 7 28          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H New Bremen 13 10   W Midwest 7 28          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Versailles 6 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Marion Local 7 41   L Midwest 7 28          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Fort Recovery 28 27 OT W Midwest 7 28          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A DeGraff Riverside 28 5   W 3 Rivers 7 28 First Round 14 3    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Fort Loramie 16 8   W Independent 7 28 Regional Quarterfinal 14 11    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Ansonia 13 20   L WOAC 7 28 Regional Semifinal 14 2 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial         W. Buckeye 3 12          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Archbold         Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Marion Local         Midwest 7 28          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Fort Recovery         Midwest 7 28          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Anna         Midwest 6 24          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Minster         Midwest 7 28          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Parkway         Midwest 6 22          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Delphos St. John's         Midwest 7 26          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A New Bremen         Midwest 7 28          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Versailles         Midwest 5 20