1203 Olentangy Liberty Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Licking Heights 14 0   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19           2003 Independent 1 9             4 14 28
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Miami Trace 7 28   L S. Central Ohio 3 12           2004 OCC-Capital 8 2   5 0   0 1 2 6 6
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Teays Valley 14 20   L MSL-Buckeye 3 12           2005 OCC-Capital 9 1   4 1   1 1 2 6 4
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Chillicothe 0 27   L OCC-Cardinal 2 8           2006 OCC-Capital 8 2   3 2   0 1 2 6 3
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Napoleon 7 42   L Greater Buckeye 3 10           2007 OCC-Capital 8 2   4 1   0 1 2 6 5
2003 6 9/27/03 Sat A Pickerington North 6 24   L Independent 1 3           2008 OCC-Cardinal 7 3   5 2   1 1 2 6 8
2003 7 10/4/03 Sat H Westerville Central 26 35   L Independent 5 20           2009 OCC-Cardinal 7 3   5 2   0 1 1 3 5
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Wooster 0 42   L Ohio Cardinal 1 3       Follis Field Wooster 2010 OCC-Cardinal 6 4   4 3       1 3 12
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Hartley 19 48   L Independent 5 20           2011 OCC-Cardinal 6 4   5 2       1 3 11
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Wheelersburg 14 48   L Southern Ohio-II 5 19           2012 OCC-Central 7 3   5 2       1 3 13
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Licking Heights 48 21   W MSL-Cardinal 5 19           2013 OCC-Central 5 5   4 3       1 1 20
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Westland 42 19   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3           2014 OCC-Central 8 2   6 1   1 1 1 1 7
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Teays Valley 21 7   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12           2015 OCC-Central 7 3   4 3   0 1 1 1 10
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Chillicothe 36 40   L OCC-Cardinal 2 8           2016 OCC-Buckeye 10 0   5 0   3 1 1 2 1
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Napoleon 0 21   L Greater Buckeye 3 10           2017 OCC-Buckeye 8 2   5 0   3 1 1 2 2
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Big Walnut 21 6   W OCC-Capital 3 10           2018 OCC-Buckeye 6 4   4 1   3 1 1 2 4
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Pickerington North 42 28   W OCC-Capital 1 3           2019 OCC-Buckeye 9 1   4 1   1 1 1 3 1
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Dublin Jerome 35 6   W OCC-Capital 3 10           2020 OCC-Central 5 1   4 1   3 1 1 2 4
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Watkins Memorial 28 6   W OCC-Capital 2 7           2021 OCC-Central 5 5   2 3   0 1 1 2 10
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Franklin Heights 33 6   W OCC-Capital 2 7           2022 OCC-Central 5 5   3 2   3 1 1 2 8
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri A Maumee 14 24   L Northern Lakes 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3     2023 OCC-Central 3 7   2 3   1 1 1 2 14
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Whetstone 48 7   W CCL-North 1 3           2024 OCC-Central 0 0   0 0       1 3  
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Westland 28 27 2OT W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Central Crossing 42 0   W OCC-Central 1 3           Totals 138 68 83 33 20 16
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Westerville Central 17 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Delaware Hayes 21 7   W OCC-Central 2 6           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Big Walnut 3 0   W OCC-Capital 3 10           15 Olentangy Orange 11 4   H 83 33  
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Pickerington North 13 7   W OCC-Capital 1 3           15 Dublin Coffman 3 12   A 68 43  
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Dublin Jerome 6 28   L OCC-Capital 2 7           14 Westerville Central 13 1   N 7 8  
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Watkins Memorial 16 13   W OCC-Capital 2 7           12 Olentangy 7 5  
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Franklin Heights 42 6   W OCC-Capital 2 7           12 Hilliard Davidson 6 6  
2005 11 11/4/05 Fri H Rogers 34 19   W Toledo City 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5     11 Dublin Jerome 6 5  
2005 12 11/11/05 Fri N Avon Lake 6 35   L Southwestern 2 6 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Don Paul Stadium Fremont 10 Marysville 8 2  
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Whetstone 50 0   W CCL-North 1 3           9 Westerville North 9 0  
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Ironton 20 14   W SEOAL-South 4 15           9 Westerville South 7 2  
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Central Crossing 33 21   W OCC-Central 1 3           8 Upper Arlington 7 1  
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Westerville Central 33 27   W OCC-Central 1 3           7 Delaware Hayes 7 0  
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Delaware Hayes 49 9   W OCC-Central 2 6           7 Pickerington North 4 3  
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H New Albany 7 3   W OCC-Capital 3 12           6 Westland 6 0  
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Watkins Memorial 18 21 OT L OCC-Capital 2 7           6 Worthington 6 0  
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Big Walnut 7 0   W OCC-Capital 3 10           6 Central Crossing 5 1  
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Dublin Scioto 21 24   L OCC-Capital 2 7           6 Dublin Scioto 3 3  
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Franklin Heights 26 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7           6 Glenville 3 3  
2006 11 11/3/06 Fri H Wapakoneta 21 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6     4 Franklin Heights 4 0  
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Westerville North 28 0   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3           4 New Albany 4 0  
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Ironton 56 0   W SEOAL-South 4 15           4 Big Walnut 3 1  
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 24 27 2OT L OCC-Ohio 1 3           4 Watkins Memorial 3 1  
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Westerville Central 35 14   W OCC-Central 1 3           4 Olentangy Berlin 3 1  
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Delaware Hayes 38 6   W OCC-Central 1 3           4 Gahanna Lincoln 2 2  
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A New Albany 30 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7           4 Hilliard Bradley 2 2  
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Watkins Memorial 31 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7           3 Whitmer 3 0  
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Big Walnut 7 24   L OCC-Capital 3 10           3 Groveport-Madison 2 1  
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Dublin Scioto 23 21   W OCC-Capital 2 7           2 Licking Heights 2 0  
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Franklin Heights 34 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7           2 Whetstone 2 0  
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri A Ashland 21 28   L Ohio Cardinal 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4     2 Ironton 2 0  
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Dublin Coffman 7 10   L OCC-Central 1 3           2 Teays Valley 1 1  
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri A Worthington 26 20   W OCC-Central 1 3           2 Uniontown Lake 1 1  
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Delaware Hayes 28 22 OT W OCC-Capital 1 3           2 Wayne 1 1  
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Marysville 28 21   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           2 Chillicothe 0 2  
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Dublin Jerome 10 14   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           2 Napoleon 0 2  
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Olentangy 21 16   W OCC-Cardinal 2 6       Crew Stadium Columbus 2 St. Edward 0 2  
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Westerville North 17 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           2 Springfield 0 2  
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Dublin Scioto 21 35   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           2 St. Xavier 0 2  
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Westerville Central 34 6   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           2 Pickerington Central 0 2  
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Westerville South 21 17   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 Rogers 1 0  
2008 11 10/31/08 Fri A Toledo Central Catholic 34 7   W Toledo City 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1 Gallagher Stadium Toledo 1 Toledo Central Catholic 1 0  
2008 12 11/7/08 Fri N Highland 0 35   L Suburban 2 6 Regional Semifinal 8 4 Ashland Community Stadium Ashland 1 North Allegheny (PA) 1 0  
2009 1 8/30/09 Sun A Dublin Coffman 0 52   L OCC-Central 1 3           1 St. Thomas More (ON) 1 0  
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Worthington 34 13   W OCC-Central 1 3           1 Medina 1 0  
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Delaware Hayes 31 0   W OCC-Capital 1 3           1 Lorain 1 0  
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Marysville 17 6   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 St. Joseph Football North (ON) 1 0  
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Dublin Jerome 13 23   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           1 Reynoldsburg 1 0  
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Olentangy 29 6   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7           1 Miamisburg 1 0  
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Westerville North 15 0   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 Kettering Fairmont 1 0  
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Dublin Scioto 14 13   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7           1 Perrysburg 1 0  
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Westerville Central 14 6   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 Findlay 1 0  
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Westerville South 20 47   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 Miami Trace 0 1  
2009 11 11/7/09 Sat A Westerville South 14 50   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4     1 Wooster 0 1  
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Dublin Coffman 10 24   L OCC-Central 1 3           1 Hartley 0 1  
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Olentangy Orange 29 14   W OCC-Capital 2 7           1 Wheelersburg 0 1  
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Delaware Hayes 61 3   W OCC-Capital 1 3           1 Maumee 0 1  
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Marysville 23 20 OT W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 Avon Lake 0 1  
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Dublin Jerome 14 24   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           1 Wapakoneta 0 1  
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Olentangy 7 10   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           1 Ashland 0 1  
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Westerville North 34 0   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 Highland 0 1  
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Dublin Scioto 3 13   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7           1 Solon 0 1  
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Westerville Central 41 12   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 St. Ignatius 0 1  
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Westerville South 39 27   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3           1 Mentor 0 1  
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Dublin Coffman 27 31   L OCC-Central 1 3           1 Steubenville 0 1  
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Olentangy Orange 8 22   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Delaware Hayes 38 14   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Marysville 22 25   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Dublin Jerome 20 16   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Olentangy 7 13   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Westerville North 36 7   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Dublin Scioto 42 28   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Westerville Central 24 19   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Westerville South 40 35   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Olentangy Orange 43 21   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Olentangy 16 28   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri A Uniontown Lake 35 28   W Federal 2 5          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Central Crossing 56 34   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat H Upper Arlington 37 21   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Marysville 21 14   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Westland 63 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 8 10/11/12 Thu H Hilliard Davidson 7 28   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Dublin Coffman 28 36   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Worthington 35 17   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Olentangy Orange 25 7   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Olentangy 23 26 2OT L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Uniontown Lake 14 31   L Federal 2 4          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Central Crossing 49 7   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Upper Arlington 16 8   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Marysville 21 31   L OCC-Central 1 1          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Westland 66 0   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 7 28   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Dublin Coffman 12 24   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Worthington 41 10   W OCC-Central 2 5          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Olentangy Orange 38 0   W OCC-Capital 2 5          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Olentangy 34 35 OT L OCC-Capital 2 5          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Dublin Jerome 35 12   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Central Crossing 30 8   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Upper Arlington 22 21   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Marysville 23 13   W OCC-Central 1 1          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Westland 35 0   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 21 0   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Dublin Coffman 24 52   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Worthington 34 0   W OCC-Central 2 5          
2014 11 11/8/14 Sat H Whitmer 49 21   W Three Rivers 1 1 First Round 7 10    
2014 12 11/15/14 Sat N St. Edward 12 41   L Independent 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2 Arlin Field Mansfield
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Olentangy Orange 43 14   W OCC-Capital 1 1          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Olentangy 24 21   W OCC-Capital 1 1          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Dublin Jerome 28 6   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Central Crossing 21 37   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Upper Arlington 42 17   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Marysville 7 0   W OCC-Central 1 1          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Westland 48 19   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 0 26   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Dublin Coffman 7 17   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Worthington 56 0   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 11 11/7/15 Sat A Solon 9 19   L Greater Cleveland 1 1 First Round 10 7    
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A North Allegheny (PA) 30 29   W (Out Of State)              
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Glenville 24 20   W Senate Athletic 2 6          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H St. Thomas More (ON) 58 10   W (Out Of State)              
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 28 3   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Pickerington North 33 28   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Westerville Central 24 14   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Westerville South 29 0   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Olentangy 31 0   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Olentangy Orange 20 13 2OT W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Westerville North 35 14   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri H Olentangy Orange 24 17   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2016 12 11/11/16 Fri N Medina 45 27   W Greater Cleveland 1 2 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Arlin Field Mansfield
2016 13 11/18/16 Fri N Lorain 24 20   W Lake Erie 1 2 Regional Final 1 3 Ram Field Madison Twp. (Mansfield)
2016 14 11/25/16 Fri N St. Ignatius 14 24   L Independent 1 1 State Semifinal 1 4 Arlin Field Mansfield
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H St. Joseph Football North (ON) 49 14   W (Out Of State)              
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Wayne 0 17   L GWOC-East 1 3          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Marysville 32 21   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 17 10   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Pickerington North 0 42   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Westerville Central 31 28   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Westerville South 34 14   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Olentangy 28 17   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Olentangy Orange 25 24   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Westerville North 35 8   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri H Dublin Jerome 35 0   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2017 12 11/10/17 Fri N Gahanna Lincoln 17 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 2 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Jim McCann Stadium Westerville
2017 13 11/17/17 Fri N Whitmer 34 7   W Three Rivers 1 2 Regional Final 2 1 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2017 14 11/24/17 Fri N Mentor 21 27   L Greater Cleveland 1 1 State Semifinal 2 3 Arlin Field Mansfield
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Pickerington North 0 17   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Glenville 17 19   L Senate Athletic 3 10          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Marysville 23 14   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 21 22   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Groveport-Madison 30 0   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Westerville Central 16 14   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Westerville South 35 31   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Olentangy 21 14   W OCC-Buckeye 2 8          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Olentangy Orange 3 17   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Westerville North 42 0   W OCC-Buckeye 2 8          
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 14 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2018 12 11/9/18 Fri N Reynoldsburg 10 0   W OCC-Ohio 1 2 Regional Semifinal 4 1 DeSales Alumni Stadium Columbus
2018 13 11/16/18 Fri N Dublin Coffman 21 7   W OCC-Central 1 2 Regional Final 4 2 Eagle Stadium New Albany
2018 14 11/23/18 Fri N St. Edward 16 42   L Independent 1 1 State Semifinal 4 7 Arlin Field Mansfield
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Pickerington North 31 19   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Wayne 19 10   W GWOC-East 1 2          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Glenville 35 0   W Senate Athletic 3 10          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 22 10   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Groveport-Madison 21 14   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Westerville Central 17 7   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Westerville South 37 20   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Olentangy 24 21   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Olentangy Orange 7 10   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Westerville North 35 7   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri H Westerville Central 14 7   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2019 12 11/15/19 Fri N Groveport-Madison 7 13   L OCC-Capital 1 3 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Strait Field Gahanna
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Olentangy Berlin 35 21   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Dublin Coffman 17 24   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Upper Arlington 21 14   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Hilliard Bradley 38 17   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 45 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Olentangy Orange 42 21   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Miamisburg 35 0   W GWOC 1 2 First Round 4 13    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 35 7   W GWOC 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 4 12    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat A Dublin Coffman 18 15   W OCC-Central 1 2 Regional Semifinal 4 1    
2020 P4 10/30/20 Fri A Springfield 0 19   L GWOC 1 2 Regional Final 4 3    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Steubenville 7 22   L Independent 3 9          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H Glenville 7 6   W Senate Athletic 4 13          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H St. Xavier 0 49   L GCL-South 1 4          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Olentangy Berlin 38 14   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Westerville Central 34 3   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Dublin Coffman 34 7   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Upper Arlington 24 41   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Hilliard Bradley 3 14   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 20 23   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Olentangy Orange 33 17   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri A Dublin Jerome 7 21   L OCC-Cardinal 1 2 First Round 10 7    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Pickerington Central 0 42   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Glenville 14 20   L Senate Athletic 4 14          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A St. Xavier 21 45   L GCL-South 1 4          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Olentangy Berlin 21 17   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H New Albany 27 0   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Dublin Coffman 9 14   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Upper Arlington 28 27 OT W OCC-Central 1 3          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Hilliard Bradley 28 14   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 21 18   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Olentangy Orange 7 23   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Whitmer 20 7   W Three Rivers 1 2 First Round 8 9    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Dublin Jerome 28 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2022 13 11/11/22 Fri N Perrysburg 14 3   W Northern Lakes 1 2 Regional Semifinal 8 4 Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2022 14 11/18/22 Fri N Springfield 7 35   L GWOC 1 2 Regional Final 8 2 Bowlus Field London
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Pickerington Central 17 28   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Glenville 10 34   L Senate Athletic 4 14          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 28 46   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Olentangy Berlin 17 24 OT L OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A New Albany 17 3   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Dublin Coffman 14 24   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Upper Arlington 19 16 OT W OCC-Central 1 3          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Hilliard Bradley 13 20   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 6 10   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Olentangy Orange 21 7   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Findlay 36 35   W NLL-Buckeye 1 2 First Round 14 3    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Dublin Coffman 14 17   L OCC-Central 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 14 6    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Olentangy         OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Glenville         Senate Athletic 4 13          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln         OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Olentangy Berlin         OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Dublin Jerome         OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Dublin Coffman         OCC-Central 1 2          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Upper Arlington         OCC-Central 1 3          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Hilliard Bradley         OCC-Central 1 2          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Hilliard Davidson         OCC-Central 1 2          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Olentangy Orange         OCC-Central 1 3