732 Hopewell-Loudon Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Hicksville 6 82   L NW Buckeye 3 10           1973 Mid-Ohio Conf. 0 7   0 3       3 10 50T
1973 3 9/22/73 Sat A St. Wendelin         Independent 3 10           1974 Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 6   1 2       3 10 39
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Seneca East 0 34   L Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           1975 Mid-Ohio Conf. 6 3   2 1       3 10 20
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Danbury 14 32   L Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           1976 Mid-Ohio Conf. 6 3   2 1       3 10 17
1973 7 10/20/73 Sat A Lucas 6 28   L Mid-Buckeye 3 10           1977 Mid-Ohio Conf. 2 6 1 2 1       3 10 39
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A North Baltimore 7 55   L Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           1978 Mid-Ohio Conf. 5 4 1 2 1       3 10 25
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Ridgemont 12 54   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           1979 Lakeshore 7 2   4 0       3 10 24
1973 10 11/10/73 Sat H Liberty-Benton 12 45   L Blanchard Valley 3 10           1980 Lakeshore 2 7 1 1 3 1     5 18 26
1974 1 9/7/74 Sat A Northwood 14 30   L Michigan-Ohio 3 10           1981 Lakeshore 3 6 1 0 4 1     5 18 25
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Plymouth 0 6   L Appleseed 3 9           1982 Lakeshore 2 8   1 4       5 18 29
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H St. Wendelin 0 48   L Independent 3 10           1983 Lakeshore 5 5   4 2       5 18 16
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Seneca East 14 36   L Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           1984 Lakeshore 7 3   5 1       5 18 11
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Tinora 14 0   W Independent 3 10           1985 Lakeshore 7 3   4 2       5 18 16
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Danbury 18 12   W Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           1986 Midland 7 3   3 3       5 18 17
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Lucas 8 30   L Mid-Buckeye 3 9           1987 Midland 5 5   1 4       5 18 18T
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H North Baltimore 0 15   L Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           1988 Midland 6 4   1 4       5 18 18
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Hilltop 56 14   W Independent 3 10           1989 Midland 5 5   1 5       5 18 24
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Northwood 14 0   W Michigan-Ohio 3 10           1990 Midland 4 6   2 5       5 17 20
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Plymouth 7 14   L Appleseed 3 9           1991 Midland 3 7   2 5       5 17 27
1975 3 9/20/75 Sat A St. Wendelin 6 27   L Independent 3 10           1992 Midland 3 7   2 5       5 18 24
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Seneca East 12 6   W Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           1993 Midland 4 6   3 4       5 18 24
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Tinora 8 6   W Green Meadows 3 10           1994 Midland 5 5   3 4       6 21 15
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Danbury 40 8   W Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           1995 Midland 3 7   2 5       6 21 16
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat A Lucas 25 10   W Mid-Buckeye 3 9           1996 Midland 8 2   6 1   0 1 6 22 4
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A North Baltimore 6 7   L Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           1997 Midland 5 5   3 4       6 22 8
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Edgerton 18 0   W Green Meadows 3 10           1998 Midland 5 5   2 5       6 22 15
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Northwood 21 18   W Michigan-Ohio 3 10           1999 Midland 2 8   1 6       6 22 24
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Plymouth 9 6   W Appleseed 3 9           2000 Midland 4 6   2 5       6 21 16
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H St. Wendelin LL WW   L Independent 3 10           2001 Midland 5 5   4 3       6 21 11
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Seneca East 24 13   W Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           2002 Midland 8 2   5 2   0 1 6 22 8
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Tinora 34 0   W Green Meadows 3 10           2003 Midland 8 2   6 1   0 1 6 22 3
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Danbury 0 14   L Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           2004 Midland 10 0   7 0   1 1 6 22 1
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Lucas 29 12   W Mid-Buckeye 3 9           2005 Midland 10 0   7 0   3 1 6 22 1
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H North Baltimore 33 0   W Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           2006 Midland 9 1   6 1   2 1 6 22 2
1976 9 11/6/76 Sat A Calvert 7 41   L Sandusky Bay 3 10       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin 2007 Midland 10 0   7 0   4 1 6 21 1
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Kansas Lakota 0 0 T T Suburban Lakes 2 6           2008 Midland 10 0   7 0   4 1 6 21 1
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Plymouth 13 24   L Appleseed 3 9           2009 Midland 8 2   5 2   1 1 6 21 8
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Northwood 14 49   L Michigan-Ohio 3 10           2010 Midland 6 4   3 4       6 21 9T
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Seneca East 31 0   W Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           2011 Midland 10 0   7 0   0 1 5 18 2
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Danbury 10 14   L Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           2012 Midland 4 6   3 4       5 18 23
1977 6 10/15/77 Sat A St. Wendelin 7 17   L Independent 3 10           2013 Midland 5 5   3 4       6 20 14
1977 7 10/22/77 Sat A Lucas 13 19   L Mid-Buckeye 3 9           2014 BVC-Valley 3 7   2 3       6 20 20
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A North Baltimore 27 0   W Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           2015 BVC-Valley 6 4   3 2       6 20 10
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Calvert 13 46   L Sandusky Bay 3 10           2016 Blanchard Valley 5 5   4 4       6 22 13
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Arcadia 13 12   W Blanchard Valley 3 10           2017 Blanchard Valley 3 7   2 6       7 26 16
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Kansas Lakota 0 0 T T Suburban Lakes 2 6           2018 Blanchard Valley 4 6   3 5       7 26 16
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Plymouth 7 14   L Appleseed 3 9           2019 SBC-River 4 6   3 3       6 22 16
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Northwood 26 0   W Michigan-Ohio 3 10           2020 SBC-River 5 0   5 0   3 1 7 26 6
1978 5 9/30/78 Sat A Seneca East 20 6   W Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           2021 SBC-River 9 1   5 0   4 1 7 26 1
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Danbury 6 19   L Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10           2022 SBC-River 8 2   5 0   1 1 6 22 6
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H St. Wendelin 12 28   L Independent 3 10           2023 SBC-River 10 0   7 0   2 1 7 26 1
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Lucas 41 12   W Mid-Buckeye 3 9           2024 SBC-River 0 0   0 0       6 22  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H North Baltimore 43 0   W Mid-Ohio Conf. 3 10          
1978 10 11/4/78 Sat A Calvert 0 28   L Sandusky Bay 3 10       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin Totals 284 209 4 171 134 2 25 14
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Arcadia 18 0   W Blanchard Valley 3 10          
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Kansas Lakota 7 35   L Suburban Lakes 2 6           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Plymouth 14 6   W Black Fork Valley 3 9           44 North Baltimore 36 8   H 156 106 2
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Northwood 28 0   W Lakeshore 3 10           42 Kansas Lakota 31 9 2 A 142 107 2
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Seneca East 21 0   W Lakeshore 3 10           42 Seneca East 25 16 1 N 11 9  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Danbury 28 6   W Lakeshore 3 10           41 Calvert 15 26  
1979 7 10/13/79 Sat A St. Wendelin         Independent 3 10           35 St. Wendelin 14 21  
1979 8 10/20/79 Sat A Lucas 28 12   W Black Fork Valley 3 9           33 St. Joseph Central Catholic 15 18  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A North Baltimore 19 6   W Lakeshore 3 10           31 Elmwood 21 10  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Calvert 0 50   L Sandusky Bay 3 10           29 Mohawk 15 14  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Arcadia 0 7   L Blanchard Valley 5 18           28 Carey 12 16  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Kansas Lakota 0 29   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           26 Arcadia 21 5  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Plymouth 21 0   W Black Fork Valley 5 17           22 Danbury 14 7 1
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Northwood 7 9   L Lakeshore 5 18           19 Northwood 13 6  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Seneca East 7 6   W Lakeshore 5 18           13 Gibsonburg 10 3  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Danbury 0 0 T T Lakeshore 5 18           9 Plymouth 5 4  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H St. Wendelin 14 21   L Independent 5 18           9 Lucas 4 5  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Lucas 6 20   L Black Fork Valley 5 17           8 Leipsic 1 7  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H North Baltimore 0 22   L Lakeshore 5 18           7 Ottawa Hills 4 3  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Ottawa Hills 7 13   L Lakeshore 5 18           7 McComb 1 6  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Arcadia 13 12   W Blanchard Valley 5 18           6 Liberty-Benton 2 4  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Kansas Lakota 22 6   W Suburban Lakes 3 10           6 Lima Central Catholic 1 5  
1981 3 9/19/81 Sat H Plymouth 34 0   W Black Fork Valley 5 17           6 Arlington 1 5  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Northwood 22 40   L Lakeshore 5 18           6 Van Buren 0 6  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Seneca East 7 7 T T Lakeshore 5 18           5 Margaretta 4 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Danbury 6 21   L Lakeshore 5 18           5 St. Paul 3 2  
1981 7 10/17/81 Sat A St. Wendelin 0 27   L Independent 5 18           5 Pandora-Gilboa 3 2  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri   Harvey 7 27   L Independent 4 13           4 Fostoria 3 1  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A North Baltimore 14 25   L Lakeshore 5 18           3 Tinora 3 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Ottawa Hills 6 9   L Lakeshore 5 18           3 Hilltop 3 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Arcadia 7 24   L Blanchard Valley 5 18           3 Vanlue 3 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Kansas Lakota 6 16   L Suburban Lakes 3 10           2 Mogadore 2 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Plymouth 20 15   W Firelands-South 4 15           2 Otsego 2 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Northwood 14 22   L Lakeshore 5 18           2 Riverdale 2 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Seneca East 6 15   L Lakeshore 5 18           2 Columbus Grove 1 1  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Danbury 7 18   L Lakeshore 5 18           2 Patrick Henry 1 1  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H St. Wendelin 0 28   L Independent 5 18           2 Hicksville 0 2  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Lucas 14 20   L Mid-Buckeye 5 17           2 Delphos St. John's 0 2  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H North Baltimore 15 8   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Edgerton 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Ottawa Hills 0 20   L Lakeshore 5 18           1 Crestline 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Arcadia 20 28   L Blanchard Valley 5 18           1 Liberty Center 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Kansas Lakota 30 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14           1 Leetonia 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Elmwood 0 26   L Suburban Lakes 4 14           1 Ada 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Northwood 10 6   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Columbiana 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H St. Wendelin 7 40   L Lakeshore 5 18           1 Malvern 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Ottawa Hills 26 20   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 McDonald 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A North Baltimore 22 7   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Toledo Christian 1 0  
1983 8 10/22/83 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 0 35   L Independent 4 14       Lima Stadium Lima 1 Southeast 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Seneca East 0 31   L Lakeshore 5 18           1 Cory-Rawson 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Danbury 7 6   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Pymatuning Valley 1 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Arcadia 21 0   W Blanchard Valley 5 18           1 Lima Perry 1 0  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Kansas Lakota 17 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14           1 Hardin Northern 1 0  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Elmwood 16 32   L Suburban Lakes 4 14           1 Waynesfield-Goshen 1 0  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Northwood 34 8   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Willard 1 0  
1984 5 9/29/84 Sat A St. Wendelin 17 6   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Woodmore 1 0  
1984 6 10/6/84 Sat A Ottawa Hills 37 6   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Montpelier 1 0  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H North Baltimore 39 8   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Ridgemont 0 1  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 13 20   L Independent 4 14           1 Harvey 0 1  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Seneca East 0 13   L Lakeshore 5 18           1 Newark Catholic 0 1  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Danbury 46 13   W Lakeshore 5 18           1 Wynford 0 1  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Arcadia 14 0   W Blanchard Valley 5 18           1 Butler 0 1  
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Kansas Lakota 26 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14           1 Marion Local 0 1  
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Elmwood 7 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14           1 Columbia 0 1  
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Northwood 21 0   W Lakeshore 5 18          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H St. Wendelin 6 13   L Lakeshore 5 18          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Ottawa Hills 7 0   W Lakeshore 5 18          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri A North Baltimore 33 0   W Lakeshore 5 18          
1985 8 10/19/85 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 8 25   L Independent 4 14       Lima Stadium Lima
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Seneca East 6 28   L Lakeshore 5 18          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Danbury 31 24   W Lakeshore 5 18          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Arcadia 42 20   W Blanchard Valley 5 18          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Kansas Lakota 21 7   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Elmwood 35 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H St. Wendelin 13 10   W Midland 5 18          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 7 14   L Midland 5 18       Harmon Stadium Fremont
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Calvert 6 12   L Midland 5 18          
1986 7 10/11/86 Sat A St. Wendelin 0 17   L Midland 5 18          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Seneca East 30 14   W Midland 5 18          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A North Baltimore 40 6   W Midland 5 18          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Danbury 21 0   W Independent 5 18          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Arcadia 10 0   W Blanchard Valley 5 18          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Kansas Lakota 7 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Elmwood 3 6   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Hilltop 17 6   W Independent 5 18          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 0 8   L Midland 4 14          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Calvert 6 21   L Midland 5 18       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
1987 7 10/17/87 Sat A St. Wendelin 0 20   L Midland 5 18          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Seneca East 6 17   L Midland 5 18          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H North Baltimore 18 6   W Midland 5 18          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Danbury 8 6   W Independent 5 18          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Arcadia 16 14   W Blanchard Valley 5 18          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Kansas Lakota 26 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Elmwood 23 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Hilltop 31 12   W Independent 5 18          
1988 5 10/1/88 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 0 21   L Midland 5 18       Harmon Stadium Fremont
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Calvert 6 7   L Midland 5 18          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H St. Wendelin 29 0   W Midland 5 18          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Seneca East 20 21 2OT L Midland 5 18          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A North Baltimore 17 20   L Midland 5 18          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Danbury 21 6   W Independent 5 18          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Arcadia 19 0   W Blanchard Valley 5 18          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Kansas Lakota 43 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Elmwood 33 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A North Baltimore 21 13   W Midland 5 18          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 0 27   L Midland 5 18          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Calvert 6 12 OT L Midland 5 18       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
1989 7 10/7/89 Sat A St. Wendelin 0 7   L Midland 5 18          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Seneca East 7 14   L Midland 5 18          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H North Baltimore 6 14   L Midland 5 18          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Danbury 27 14   W Independent 5 18          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Arcadia 20 21   L Blanchard Valley 5 18          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Kansas Lakota 26 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Elmwood 7 6   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Seneca East 14 31   L Midland 5 17          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Carey 7 20   L Midland 4 14          
1990 6 9/29/90 Sat A Calvert 7 10   L Midland 5 17       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H North Baltimore 13 12   W Midland 5 18          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H St. Wendelin 6 20   L Midland 5 18          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Mohawk 24 19   W Midland 4 14          
1990 10 10/27/90 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 6 34   L Midland 5 17       Harmon Stadium Fremont
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Arcadia 13 22   L Blanchard Valley 5 18          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Kansas Lakota 28 0   W Suburban Lakes 3 10          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Elmwood 3 22   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Seneca East 21 34   L Midland 5 17          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Carey 0 21   L Midland 4 14          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Calvert 0 6   L Midland 5 17          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A North Baltimore 28 3   W Midland 5 18          
1991 8 10/19/91 Sat A St. Wendelin 13 20   L Midland 5 18          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Mohawk 20 0   W Midland 4 14          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 6 42   L Midland 5 17          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Arcadia 14 7   W Blanchard Valley 5 18          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Kansas Lakota 20 23   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Elmwood 16 18   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1992 4 9/26/92 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 0 44   L Midland 5 18       Harmon Stadium Fremont
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Seneca East 21 50   L Midland 5 18          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Carey 6 31   L Midland 4 16          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Calvert 13 31   L Midland 5 18       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H North Baltimore 19 15   W Midland 5 18          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H St. Wendelin 24 7   W Midland 5 18          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Mohawk 14 27   L Midland 5 18          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Arcadia 19 14   W Blanchard Valley 5 18          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Kansas Lakota 7 19   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Elmwood 14 26   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 12 28   L Midland 5 18          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Seneca East 14 7   W Midland 4 14          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Carey 0 10   L Midland 4 14          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Calvert 25 7   W Midland 5 18          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A North Baltimore 22 8   W Midland 5 18          
1993 9 10/30/93 Sat A St. Wendelin 7 12   L Midland 5 18          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Mohawk 0 21   L Midland 5 18          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Arcadia 26 6   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Kansas Lakota 17 14 OT W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Elmwood 14 17   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Mohawk 20 19   W Midland 5 18          
1994 5 10/1/94 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 0 25   L Midland 5 18       Harmon Stadium Fremont
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Seneca East 14 0   W Midland 5 18          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Carey 0 32   L Midland 5 18          
1994 8 10/22/94 Sat A Calvert 0 35   L Midland 6 21       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H North Baltimore 14 13   W Midland 6 22          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H St. Wendelin 10 12   L Midland 6 22          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Arcadia 29 22   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Kansas Lakota 0 10   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Elmwood 12 20   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Mohawk 19 26   L Midland 5 18          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 28 53   L Midland 5 18          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Seneca East 7 6   W Midland 5 18          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Carey 15 60   L Midland 5 18          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Calvert 6 13   L Midland 6 21          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A North Baltimore 7 27   L Midland 6 21          
1995 10 11/4/95 Sat A St. Wendelin WW LL   W Midland 6 22          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Arcadia 28 0   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Kansas Lakota 34 28   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Elmwood 7 21   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H St. Wendelin 34 0   W Midland 6 22          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Mohawk 28 12   W Midland 5 18          
1996 6 10/5/96 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 0 28   L Midland 5 18       Harmon Stadium Fremont
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Seneca East 25 7   W Midland 5 18          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Carey 14 0   W Midland 5 18          
1996 9 10/26/96 Sat A Calvert 8 6   W Midland 6 22       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H North Baltimore 33 6   W Midland 6 22          
1996 11 11/8/96 Fri N St. Paul 14 34   L Firelands 6 22 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Ram Field Madison Twp. (Mansfield)
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Arcadia 27 18   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Kansas Lakota 6 9   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Danbury 41 20   W Independent 6 22          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A St. Wendelin 7 18   L Midland 6 22       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Mohawk 6 36   L Midland 5 18          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 22 49   L Midland 6 22          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Seneca East 17 6   W Midland 5 18          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Carey 12 7   W Midland 5 18          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Calvert 13 25   L Midland 5 18          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A North Baltimore 46 14   W Midland 6 22          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Arcadia 35 10   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Kansas Lakota 13 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Danbury 26 7   W Independent 6 22          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H North Baltimore 25 6   W Midland 6 22          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H St. Wendelin 19 20   L Midland 6 22          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Mohawk 18 33   L Midland 5 18          
1998 7 10/17/98 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 7 27   L Midland 6 22       Harmon Stadium Fremont
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Seneca East 16 18   L Midland 5 18          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Carey 43 12   W Midland 6 22          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Calvert 21 46   L Midland 6 22       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Arcadia 28 6   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Kansas Lakota 7 34   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Danbury 29 30 OT L Toledo Area 6 22          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A North Baltimore 35 20   W Midland 6 22          
1999 5 9/25/99 Sat A St. Wendelin 13 14   L Midland 6 22       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Mohawk 6 56   L Midland 5 18          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 13 20   L Midland 6 22          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Seneca East 0 43   L Midland 5 18          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Carey 0 34   L Midland 6 22          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Calvert 11 45   L Midland 6 22          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Arcadia 6 0   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Kansas Lakota 22 32   L Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Danbury 40 20   W Toledo Area 6 22          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Calvert 6 26   L Midland 6 21       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H North Baltimore 34 14   W Midland 6 22          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H St. Wendelin 13 14   L Midland 6 22          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Mohawk 6 47   L Midland 5 18          
2000 8 10/14/00 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 18 13   W Midland 6 21       Harmon Stadium Fremont
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Seneca East 6 25   L Midland 5 18          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Carey 6 20   L Midland 6 22          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Elmwood 6 7   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Kansas Lakota 42 7   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Gibsonburg 7 16   L Suburban Lakes 6 21          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Calvert 0 10   L Midland 6 21          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A North Baltimore 33 13   W Midland 6 22          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A St. Wendelin 27 6   W Midland 6 22       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Mohawk 0 23   L Midland 6 22          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 29 0   W Midland 6 21          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Seneca East 24 0   W Midland 6 21          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Carey 2 12   L Midland 6 22          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Elmwood 33 19   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Kansas Lakota 42 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Gibsonburg 28 20   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Carey 22 21   W Midland 6 22          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Calvert 0 13   L Midland 6 22       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H North Baltimore 26 0   W Midland 6 22          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H St. Wendelin 18 0   W Midland 6 22          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Mohawk 6 30   L Midland 6 22          
2002 9 10/19/02 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 35 21   W Midland 6 21       Harmon Stadium Fremont
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Seneca East 14 12   W Midland 6 22          
2002 11 11/1/02 Fri A Columbus Grove 0 19   L Northwest 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Elmwood 28 14   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Kansas Lakota 53 7   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Gibsonburg 7 14   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Carey 14 24   L Midland 6 22          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Calvert 21 6   W Midland 6 22          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A North Baltimore 55 6   W Midland 6 22          
2003 7 10/4/03 Sat A St. Wendelin 53 13   W Midland 6 22       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Mohawk 41 35 3OT W Midland 5 18          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 35 7   W Midland 6 22          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Seneca East 40 14   W Midland 6 22          
2003 11 11/1/03 Sat H Carey 14 31   L Midland 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Elmwood 14 12   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Kansas Lakota 31 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Gibsonburg 14 7   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Seneca East 29 0   W Midland 6 22          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Carey 14 10   W Midland 6 22          
2004 6 10/2/04 Sat A Calvert 31 7   W Midland 6 22       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H North Baltimore 12 8   W Midland 6 22          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H St. Wendelin 21 0   W Midland 6 22          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Mohawk 7 0   W Midland 5 18          
2004 10 10/30/04 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 28 7   W Midland 6 22       Harmon Stadium Fremont
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri H Northwood 21 0   W Toledo Area 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2004 12 11/12/04 Fri N McComb 13 14   L Blanchard Valley 6 22 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Elmwood 41 18   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Kansas Lakota 38 6   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Gibsonburg 58 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Seneca East 17 14   W Midland 5 18          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Carey 35 7   W Midland 5 18          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Calvert 14 10   W Midland 6 22          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A North Baltimore 31 6   W Midland 6 22          
2005 8 10/15/05 Sat A St. Wendelin 35 7   W Midland 6 22       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Mohawk 14 7   W Midland 6 22          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 38 6   W Midland 6 22          
2005 11 11/5/05 Sat H Crestline 38 7   W North Central 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2005 12 11/12/05 Sat N Ottawa Hills 30 17   W Toledo Area 6 22 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2005 13 11/19/05 Sat N St. Paul 43 14   W Firelands 6 22 Regional Final 1 3 Frost-Kalnow Stadium Rtiffin
2005 14 11/26/05 Sat N Delphos St. John's 7 31   L Midwest 6 24 State Semifinal 1 5 Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Elmwood 17 10   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Kansas Lakota 31 10   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Gibsonburg 62 0   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2006 4 9/16/06 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 49 6   W Midland 6 22       Don Paul Stadium Fremont
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Seneca East 42 14   W Midland 5 18          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Carey 35 6   W Midland 5 18          
2006 7 10/7/06 Sat A Calvert 57 7   W Midland 6 22       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H North Baltimore 49 7   W Midland 6 22          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H St. Wendelin 68 13   W Midland 6 22          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Mohawk 0 21   L Midland 6 22          
2006 11 11/3/06 Fri H Liberty Center 42 22   W Northwest Ohio 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2006 12 11/10/06 Fri N Columbus Grove 42 20   W Northwest 6 22 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2006 13 11/17/06 Fri N St. Paul 28 29   L Firelands 6 22 Regional Final 2 8 Don Paul Stadium Fremont
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri A Elmwood 21 7   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Kansas Lakota 40 13   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Gibsonburg 54 6   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 42 7   W Midland 6 21          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Seneca East 20 6   W Midland 6 21          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Carey 37 14   W Midland 6 22          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Calvert 26 7   W Midland 6 21          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A North Baltimore 75 16   W Midland 6 22          
2007 9 10/20/07 Sat A St. Wendelin 53 7   W Midland 6 22       Fostoria Memorial Stadium Fostoria
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Mohawk 42 15   W Midland 5 18          
2007 11 11/3/07 Sat H Leetonia 49 14   W ITCL-Lower 6 21 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2007 12 11/10/07 Sat N Mogadore 40 16   W PTC-County 6 21 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Ashland Community Stadium Ashland
2007 13 11/17/07 Sat N St. Paul 26 14   W Firelands 6 21 Regional Final 1 2 Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2007 14 11/24/07 Sat N Ada 41 38 OT W Northwest 6 22 State Semifinal 1 3 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2007 15 12/1/07 Sat N Newark Catholic 14 28   L MSL-Ohio 6 23 State Championship 1 1 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Elmwood 42 7   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Kansas Lakota 34 14   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Gibsonburg 28 14   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Mohawk 42 14   W Midland 5 18          
2008 5 9/20/08 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 55 9   W Midland 6 21       Don Paul Stadium Fremont
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Seneca East 28 7   W Midland 6 21          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Carey 28 0   W Midland 6 22          
2008 8 10/11/08 Sat A Calvert 24 13   W Midland 6 21       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H North Baltimore 69 14   W Midland 6 22          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H St. Wendelin 42 12   W Midland 6 22          
2008 11 10/31/08 Fri H Columbiana 41 14   W ITCL-Upper 6 21 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2008 12 11/7/08 Fri N Mogadore 30 0   W PTC-County 6 21 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Ram Field Madison Twp. (Mansfield)
2008 13 11/14/08 Fri N St. Paul 42 21   W Firelands 6 21 Regional Final 1 2 Don Paul Stadium Fremont
2008 14 11/21/08 Fri N Malvern 55 20   W Inter-Valley 6 23 State Semifinal 1 2 Ashland Community Stadium Ashland
2008 15 11/28/08 Fri N Delphos St. John's 14 34   L Midwest 6 22 State Championship 1 3 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Elmwood 41 12   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Otsego 41 0   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Northwood 41 22   W Toledo Area 5 18          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Mohawk 28 6   W Midland 6 22          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 26 27 OT L Midland 6 22          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Seneca East 26 21   W Midland 6 21          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Carey 7 14   L Midland 6 22          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Calvert 14 7   W Midland 6 21          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A North Baltimore 40 8   W Midland 6 22          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Kansas Lakota 49 33   W Midland 5 18          
2009 11 11/7/09 Sat A McDonald 28 24   W ITCL-Lower 6 21 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2009 12 11/14/09 Sat N Wynford 30 39   L North Central 6 21 Regional Semifinal 8 4 Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Elmwood 35 21   W Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Otsego 21 17   W Suburban Lakes 4 14          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Northwood 18 12   W Toledo Area 5 18          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Kansas Lakota 28 7   W Midland 5 18          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Mohawk 0 30   L Midland 6 22          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A St. Joseph Central Catholic 14 24   L Midland 6 22       Don Paul Stadium Fremont
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Seneca East 40 14   W Midland 6 21          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Carey 14 68   L Midland 6 22          
2010 9 10/23/10 Sat A Calvert 20 21   L Midland 6 21       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H North Baltimore 28 6   W Midland 6 22          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Leipsic 23 13   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Elmwood 38 6   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Northwood 38 7   W Toledo Area 5 18          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Kansas Lakota 49 20   W Midland 5 18          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Mohawk 44 12   W Midland 6 22          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 38 9   W Midland 6 22          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Seneca East 42 21   W Midland 5 18          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Carey 29 15   W Midland 5 18          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Calvert 28 14   W Midland 6 22          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A North Baltimore 56 6   W Midland 6 22          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri H Hicksville 7 28   L Green Meadows 5 18 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Leipsic 13 41   L Blanchard Valley 6 22          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Elmwood 36 20   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri A Northwood 7 35   L Toledo Area 5 18          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H North Baltimore 54 20   W Midland 6 22          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri H Kansas Lakota 25 14   W Midland 5 18          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Mohawk 41 19   W Midland 6 22          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A St. Joseph Central Catholic 13 18   L Midland 6 22       Don Paul Stadium Fremont
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Seneca East 27 35   L Midland 5 18          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Carey 14 35   L Midland 5 18          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Calvert 26 35   L Midland 6 22       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Leipsic 20 33   L Blanchard Valley 7 24          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Elmwood 32 8   W N. Buckeye 6 20          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Toledo Christian 39 19   W Toledo Area 7 24          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A North Baltimore 30 7   W Midland 7 24          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Kansas Lakota 47 28   W Midland 6 20          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Mohawk 20 39   L Midland 7 24          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 13 27   L Midland 7 24          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Seneca East 27 19   W Midland 6 20          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Carey 47 54   L Midland 6 20          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Calvert 0 28   L Midland 7 24          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Calvert 16 41   L Toledo Area 7 24       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2014 2 9/7/14 Sun A Elmwood 50 28   W N. Buckeye 6 20          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Arlington 14 55   L BVC-Blanchard 7 24          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Vanlue 62 14   W BVC-Valley 7 24          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Liberty-Benton 0 35   L BVC-Blanchard 5 16          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Pandora-Gilboa 19 20   L BVC-Valley 7 24          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H McComb 20 45   L BVC-Blanchard 7 24          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Van Buren 6 41   L BVC-Valley 6 20          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H North Baltimore 55 21   W BVC-Valley 7 24          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Leipsic 0 40   L BVC-Valley 7 24          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Calvert 24 19   W Toledo Area 7 24          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H Elmwood 33 0   W N. Buckeye 6 20          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Arlington 6 7   L BVC-Blanchard 7 24          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Vanlue 54 0   W BVC-Valley 7 24          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Liberty-Benton 28 21   W BVC-Blanchard 5 16          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Pandora-Gilboa 28 7   W BVC-Valley 7 24          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A McComb 0 49   L BVC-Blanchard 7 24          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Van Buren 0 45   L BVC-Valley 6 20          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A North Baltimore 48 27   W BVC-Valley 7 24          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Leipsic 31 33   L BVC-Valley 7 24          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A Calvert 13 35   L SBC-River 7 26       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Elmwood 38 22   W N. Buckeye 6 22          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H McComb 7 49   L Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Leipsic 8 16   L Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Van Buren 40 42 OT L Blanchard Valley 6 22          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Arlington 14 34   L Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Arcadia 72 14   W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Pandora-Gilboa 34 31 OT W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Liberty-Benton 36 29   W Blanchard Valley 5 18          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Riverdale 55 21   W Blanchard Valley 6 24          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Calvert 12 21   L SBC-River 7 26          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Elmwood 44 17   W N. Buckeye 6 22          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A McComb 7 45   L Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Leipsic 14 35   L Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Van Buren 20 24   L Blanchard Valley 5 18          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Arlington 14 15   L Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Arcadia 49 7   W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Pandora-Gilboa 7 16   L Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Liberty-Benton 21 58   L Blanchard Valley 6 22          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Riverdale 12 6   W Blanchard Valley 6 22          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Southeast 34 13   W PTC-County 4 13          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Mohawk 14 34   L Northern 10 7 26          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Arlington 22 36   L Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Arcadia 47 0   W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Leipsic 13 34   L Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Vanlue 53 6   W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2018 7 10/4/18 Thu A Van Buren 41 45   L Blanchard Valley 5 18          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Liberty-Benton 14 41   L Blanchard Valley 6 22          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H McComb 14 52   L Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Cory-Rawson 45 19   W Blanchard Valley 7 26          
2019 1 8/29/19 Thu A Van Buren 7 56   L Blanchard Valley 6 23          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Mohawk 7 26   L Northern 10 7 26          
2019 3 9/14/19 Sat H Fostoria 0 36   L N. Buckeye 4 14          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Kansas Lakota 49 46   W SBC-River 5 18          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Margaretta 14 42   L SBC-River 6 22          
2019 6 10/5/19 Sat H Pymatuning Valley 37 22   W NE Athletic 6 21          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 43 6   W SBC-River 7 26          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Danbury 45 8   W SBC-River 7 26          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Calvert 21 24   L SBC-River 7 26          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Gibsonburg 26 48   L SBC-River 6 23          
2020 2 9/7/20 Mon H Gibsonburg 27 13   W SBC-River 6 22          
2020 3 9/12/20 Sat A Margaretta 42 21   W SBC-River 6 22          
2020 4 9/19/20 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 40 13   W SBC-River 7 26          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Kansas Lakota 49 28   W SBC-River 5 18          
2020 6 10/3/20 Sat A Calvert 35 10   W SBC-River 7 26       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Patrick Henry 41 6   W Northwest Ohio 7 26 Second Round 6 11    
2020 P3 10/23/20 Fri A Lima Perry 36 6   W NW Central 7 26 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2020 P4 10/30/20 Fri A Arlington 42 35   W Blanchard Valley 7 26 Regional Semifinal 6 2    
2020 P5 11/6/20 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 20 62   L Independent 7 26 Regional Final 6 1 Spartan Stadium Lima
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Carey 30 15   W Northern 10 6 22          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Mohawk 48 14   W Northern 10 7 26          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Fostoria 49 16   W N. Buckeye 5 18          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Kansas Lakota 20 3   W SBC-River 5 18          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Margaretta 49 6   W SBC-River 6 22          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Butler 14 17   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 37 0   W SBC-River 7 26          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Northwood 40 6   W Toledo Area 6 22          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Calvert 49 7   W SBC-River 7 26          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Gibsonburg 40 22   W SBC-River 6 22          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat H Hardin Northern 49 13   W NW Central 7 26 First Round 1 16    
2021 12 11/6/21 Sat H Waynesfield-Goshen 48 13   W NW Central 7 26 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2021 13 11/13/21 Sat N McComb 28 20   W Blanchard Valley 7 26 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Bobcat Stadium Bowling Green
2021 14 11/20/21 Sat N Lima Central Catholic 54 26   W Independent 7 26 Regional Final 1 3 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2021 15 11/27/21 Sat N Marion Local 7 34   L Midwest 7 28 State Semifinal 1 1 Spartan Stadium Lima
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Carey 8 37   L Northern 10 6 22          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Mohawk 29 0   W Northern 10 7 26          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Fostoria 34 12   W N. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Kansas Lakota 34 7   W SBC-River 6 22          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Margaretta 27 13   W SBC-River 6 22          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 8 31   L Independent 7 26          
2022 7 10/1/22 Sat A St. Joseph Central Catholic 64 14   W SBC-River 7 26       Don Paul Stadium Fremont
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Northwood 40 27   W Toledo Area 5 18          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Calvert 21 18   W SBC-River 7 26       Frost-Kalnow Stadium Tiffin
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Gibsonburg 40 13   W SBC-River 7 26          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Seneca East 25 14   W Northern 10 6 22 First Round 6 11    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Columbia 6 36   L Lorain County 6 22 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Carey 36 19   W Northern 10 6 22          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Mohawk 32 7   W Northern 10 7 26          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Fostoria 47 12   W N. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Gibsonburg 26 7   W SBC-River 7 26          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Kansas Lakota 39 7   W SBC-River 6 22          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Margaretta 26 14   W SBC-River 6 22          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Willard 72 33   W SBC-River 5 18          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H St. Joseph Central Catholic 53 0   W SBC-River 7 26          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Woodmore 50 6   W SBC-River 6 22          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Calvert 19 7   W SBC-River 7 26          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Montpelier 46 14   W Toledo Area 7 26 First Round 1 16    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Pandora-Gilboa 33 3   W Blanchard Valley 7 26 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Patrick Henry 14 26   L Northwest Ohio 7 26 Regional Semifinal 1 5    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Carey         Northern 10 6 22 Regional Semifinal 1 5    
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Pleasant         MOAC 5 20 Regional Semifinal 1 5    
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Danville         Knox-Morrow 7 27 Regional Semifinal 1 5    
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Gibsonburg         SBC-River 7 26 Regional Semifinal 1 5    
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Kansas Lakota         SBC-River 6 22 Regional Semifinal 1 5    
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Margaretta         SBC-River 6 22 Regional Semifinal 1 5    
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Willard         SBC-River 5 18 Regional Semifinal 1 5    
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Woodmore         SBC-River 6 22 Regional Semifinal 1 5    
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Calvert         SBC-River 7 26 Regional Semifinal 1 5