710 Highland Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Revere 14 18   L Suburban 1 3           1972 Inland 6 3   6 1       2 5 33
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Firestone 6 27   L Akron City 1 3           1973 Inland 7 2 1 5 1 1     2 5 41
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Keystone 30 8   W Inland 3 9           1974 Inland 9 1   7 0       2 5 7
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Columbia 20 0   W Inland 3 9           1975 Inland 9 1   6 1       2 5 13
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Avon 44 0   W Inland 2 5           1976 Suburban 5 5   3 4       2 5 22
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Firelands 14 18   L Inland 2 5           1977 Suburban 2 8   1 6       2 5 55
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A South Amherst 40 0   W Inland 3 9           1978 Suburban 4 6   2 5       2 5 17
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Lutheran West 42 16   W Inland 3 9           1979 Suburban 8 1 1 6 0 1     2 5 1
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Buckeye 24 8   W Inland 2 5           1980 Suburban 6 4   4 3       3 10 11T
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Revere 26 0   W Suburban 1 3           1981 Suburban 3 7   1 6       2 5 26
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Firestone 6 19   L Akron City 1 3           1982 Suburban 1 9   1 6       2 7 34
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Keystone 54 0   W Inland 3 9           1983 Suburban 1 9   0 6       2 7 33T
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Columbia 16 15   W Inland 2 5           1984 Suburban 4 6   2 5       2 7 16
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Avon 46 3   W Inland 2 5           1985 Suburban 0 10   0 7       3 10 34T
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Firelands 6 48   L Inland 2 5           1986 Suburban 4 6   3 4       3 9 21
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H South Amherst 18 0   W Inland 3 9           1987 Suburban 5 5   3 4       3 10 31
1973 8 10/27/73 Sat A Lutheran West 8 7   W Inland 3 9           1988 Suburban 5 5   2 5       3 10 19T
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Buckeye 6 6 T T Inland 2 5           1989 Suburban 1 9   0 7       3 9 32
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H North Ridgeville 26 6   W Lakeland 1 1           1990 Suburban 3 7   2 5       3 10 24T
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Revere 26 14   W Suburban 1 3           1991 Suburban 2 8   2 5       3 10 28
1974 2 9/14/74 Sat A Ashtabula St. John 13 14   L Northeastern 3 9           1992 Suburban 3 7   2 5       3 10 26
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Columbia 30 15   W Inland 2 5           1993 Suburban 3 7   2 5       4 14 19T
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Avon 43 6   W Inland 2 5           1994 Suburban 2 8   1 6       4 14 20T
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Firelands 21 18   W Inland 2 5           1995 Suburban 2 8   1 6       4 13 18T
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Buckeye 35 14   W Inland 2 5           1996 Suburban 1 9   0 7       4 14 26
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Lutheran West 32 0   W Inland 3 9           1997 Suburban 3 7   1 6       3 9 19
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Keystone 36 19   W Inland 3 9           1998 Suburban 3 7   2 5       3 9 16
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A South Amherst 35 6   W Inland 3 9           1999 Suburban 2 8   1 6       3 9 26
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Brunswick 27 19   W Chippewa 1 3           2000 Suburban 7 3   4 3   1 1 3 9 5
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Revere 29 0   W Suburban 1 3           2001 Suburban 10 0   7 0   1 1 3 10 2
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Cloverleaf 10 6   W Chippewa 1 3           2002 Suburban 4 6   2 5       3 10 17
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Columbia 27 6   W Inland 2 5           2003 Suburban 5 5   4 3       3 9 14
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Avon 48 0   W Inland 2 5           2004 Suburban 7 3   4 3       3 9 10
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Firelands 42 12   W Inland 2 5           2005 Suburban 2 8   1 6       3 11 21
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Buckeye 30 12   W Inland 2 5           2006 Suburban 1 9   1 6       3 11 25
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat A Lutheran West 0 14   L Inland 3 9           2007 Suburban 6 4   5 2       2 6 10
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Keystone 52 10   W Inland 3 9           2008 Suburban 9 1   6 1   2 1 2 6 4
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H South Amherst 72 8   W Inland 3 9           2009 Suburban 6 4   4 3   0 1 2 5 7
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Brunswick 30 8   W Chippewa 1 3           2010 Suburban 4 6   3 4       2 5 16
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Cathedral Latin 7 6   W Crown 2 5           2011 Suburban 6 4   3 4   0 1 2 6 8
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Buckeye 9 6   W Inland 2 5           2012 Suburban 7 3   5 2       2 6 9
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Woodridge 0 10   L Suburban 2 5           2013 Suburban 10 0   7 0   3 1 2 4 1
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Green 7 21   L Suburban 1 3           2014 Suburban 8 2   6 1   0 1 2 4 4
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Revere 16 14   W Suburban 1 3           2015 SL-American 6 4   4 2   0 1 2 4 6
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Cloverleaf 0 28   L Independent 1 3           2016 SL-American 6 4   3 3       2 6 12
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Hudson 7 42   L Suburban 1 3       Lavelli Field Hudson 2017 SL-American 8 2   4 2   1 1 2 6 4
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Coventry 19 14   W Suburban 2 5           2018 SL-American 8 2   5 1       2 7 11
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Norton 13 18   L Suburban 1 3           2019 SL-American 4 6   3 3       2 6 14
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Copley 24 9   W Suburban 1 3           2020 SL-National 3 2   3 2   1 1 2 6 8
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A North Royalton 13 18   L Pioneer 1 1           2021 SL-American 9 1   6 1   2 1 2 6 1
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A Buckeye 14 7   W Inland 2 5           2022 SL-American 10 0   7 0   2 1 2 6 2
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Woodridge 23 12   W Suburban 2 5           2023 SL-American 8 2   6 1   3 1 2 6 3
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Green 0 6   L Suburban 1 3           2024 SL-American 0 0   0 0       2 6  
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Revere 13 35   L Suburban 1 3          
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Hoban 19 46   L Independent 2 5           Totals 258 254 2 169 185 2 16 13
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Hudson 9 28   L Suburban 1 3          
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H Coventry 7 17   L Suburban 2 5           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Norton 9 12   L Suburban 1 3           51 Revere 27 24   H 153 122  
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Copley 0 14   L Suburban 1 3           47 Copley 22 25   A 117 137 2
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Copley 6 0   W Suburban 1 3           42 Green 13 29   N 4 8  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H North Royalton 14 20   L Pioneer 1 1           39 Buckeye 24 14 1
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Buckeye 21 0   W Inland 2 5           33 Tallmadge 16 17  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Field 8 28   L Suburban 1 3           32 Wadsworth 9 23  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Green 3 0   W Suburban 1 3           29 Norton 12 16 1
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Revere 0 14   L Suburban 1 3           25 North Royalton 14 11  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Hoban 19 16   W Independent 2 5           23 Hudson 5 18  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Hudson 6 19   L Suburban 1 3       Lavelli Field Hudson 20 Cloverleaf 10 10  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Coventry 6 10   L Suburban 2 5           15 Barberton 10 5  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Norton 7 28   L Suburban 1 3           13 Brunswick 9 4  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Copley 15 8   W Suburban 1 3           12 Field 4 8  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H North Royalton 42 6   W Pioneer 1 1           11 Avon 5 6  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Buckeye 12 9   W Inland-East 2 5           8 Kent Roosevelt 6 2  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Field 21 7   W Suburban 1 3           8 Rocky River 4 4  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Green 16 9   W Suburban 1 3           8 Aurora 4 4  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Revere 21 15   W Suburban 1 3           8 Black River 0 8  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Hoban 0 21   L Independent 2 5           7 Coventry 4 3  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Hudson 23 10   W Suburban 1 3           5 Nordonia 4 1  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Coventry 7 6   W Suburban 2 5           4 Keystone 4 0  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Norton 42 42 T T Suburban 1 3           4 Columbia 4 0  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 6 16   L ICC 2 5           4 South Amherst 4 0  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A North Royalton 45 0   W Pioneer 2 5           4 Fairview 4 0  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Buckeye 12 7   W Inland-East 3 10           4 Lutheran West 3 1  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Green 22 8   W Suburban 2 5           4 Norwayne 3 1  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Hudson 14 19   L Suburban 2 5       Lavelli Field Hudson 4 Olmsted Falls 3 1  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Revere 0 27   L Suburban 2 5           4 Firelands 2 2  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Copley 28 13   W Suburban 2 5           3 Akron North 3 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Field 0 24   L Suburban 2 7           3 Anthony Wayne 3 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Coventry 17 7   W Suburban 3 9           3 Cuyahoga Falls 3 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Norton 14 0   W Suburban 2 5           3 Hoban 1 2  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Walsh Jesuit 13 35   L ICC 1 1           3 Medina 1 2  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H North Royalton 23 8   W Pioneer 2 5           3 Walsh Jesuit 0 3  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Buckeye 22 8   W Inland-East 3 10           2 Brooklyn 2 0  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Green 6 12   L Suburban 2 5           2 Orange 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Hudson 12 7   W Suburban 2 5           2 Avon Lake 2 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Revere 12 21   L Suburban 2 5           2 Holy Name 2 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Copley 7 26   L Suburban 2 5           2 Berea-Midpark 2 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Field 0 10   L Suburban 2 7           2 North Ridgeville 2 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Coventry 7 8   L Suburban 3 9           2 Woodridge 1 1  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Norton 15 44   L Suburban 2 5           2 Rittman 1 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 0 27   L ICC 2 5           2 Fairless 1 1  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A North Royalton 12 19   L Pioneer 2 5           2 Orrville 1 1  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Buckeye 0 22   L Inland-East 3 10           2 Wooster 1 1  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Green 0 41   L Suburban 2 5           2 Firestone 0 2  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Hudson 0 14   L Suburban 2 5       Lavelli Field Hudson 2 Chardon 0 2  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Revere 6 35   L Suburban 2 5           2 St. Vincent-St. Mary 0 2  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Copley 6 21   L Suburban 2 5           2 Toledo Central Catholic 0 2  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Field 0 35   L Suburban 2 7           1 Cathedral Latin 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Coventry 36 9   W Suburban 3 9           1 Tuslaw 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Norton 10 32   L Suburban 2 5           1 West Salem Northwestern 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Brunswick 6 27   L Pioneer 1 3           1 Aiken 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H North Royalton 6 20   L Pioneer 2 5           1 Lake Catholic 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Buckeye 6 50   L Inland-East 3 10           1 Oak Harbor 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Green 6 35   L Suburban 2 5           1 Brookside 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H Hudson 7 10   L Suburban 2 5           1 Olentangy Liberty 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Revere 7 33   L Suburban 2 5           1 Massillon 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Copley 0 21   L Suburban 2 5           1 Canada Prep (ON) 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Field 6 19   L Suburban 2 5           1 St. Charles 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Tuslaw 21 12   W Senate 3 9           1 Canfield 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Norton 7 14   L Suburban 2 5           1 Fremont Ross 1 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Brunswick 13 9   W Pioneer 1 2           1 Waite 1 0  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A North Royalton 6 21   L Pioneer 2 5           1 Clay 1 0  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Buckeye 20 8   W Inland-East 3 10           1 North Olmsted 1 0  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Hudson 27 0   W Suburban 2 5       Lavelli Field Hudson 1 Midview 1 0  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Norton 29 13   W Suburban 2 5           1 Ashtabula St. John 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Wadsworth 3 10   L Suburban 2 7           1 Hawken 0 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Green 0 24   L Suburban 2 5           1 Akron East 0 1  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Revere 10 31   L Suburban 2 5           1 Hubbard 0 1  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Copley 20 28   L Suburban 2 5           1 Bellevue 0 1  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Field 13 18   L Suburban 2 5           1 Sylvania Southview 0 1  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Brunswick 0 26   L Pioneer 1 2           1 Howland 0 1  
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H North Royalton 6 22   L Pioneer 2 5           1 Glenville 0 1  
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Buckeye 15 21 3OT L Inland-East 3 10           1 Ashland 0 1  
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Hudson 0 17   L Suburban 1 2           1 Stow 0 1  
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Norton 0 18   L Suburban 2 6          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Wadsworth 0 21   L Suburban 1 2          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Green 14 41   L Suburban 2 6          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Revere 7 14   L Suburban 2 6          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Copley 19 53   L Suburban 2 6          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Field 6 13   L Suburban 2 5          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Brunswick 0 35   L Pioneer 1 2          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A North Royalton 0 14   L Pioneer 2 6          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Buckeye 14 0   W Inland 3 9          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Green 14 21   L Suburban 2 5          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat H Revere 0 13   L Suburban 2 5          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Field 12 0   W Suburban 3 9          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Hudson 18 0   W Suburban 2 5       Lavelli Field Hudson
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Norton 0 35   L Suburban 2 5          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Wadsworth 6 12   L Suburban 2 6          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Copley 14 10   W Suburban 3 9          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Brooklyn 3 0   W Inland 4 13          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Buckeye 13 21   L Inland 3 10          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Green 6 12 OT L Suburban 2 5          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Revere 7 0   W Suburban 3 9          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Field 33 7   W Suburban 3 9          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Hudson 7 26   L Suburban 2 5          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Norton 17 20 OT L Suburban 2 5          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Wadsworth 19 38   L Suburban 1 2          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Copley 14 10   W Suburban 3 9          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H West Salem Northwestern 47 0   W Wayne County 4 13          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Brooklyn 20 0   W Inland 4 13          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Buckeye 34 0   W Inland 3 10          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Rocky River 21 14 OT W Southwestern 3 10          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Field 17 7   W Suburban 3 9          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Copley 17 0   W Suburban 3 9          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Hudson 10 31   L Suburban 2 6       Lavelli Field Hudson
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Revere 0 21   L Suburban 3 9          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Green 10 22   L Suburban 2 6          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Norton 13 20   L Suburban 3 9          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Wadsworth 0 27   L Suburban 1 2          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Rittman 27 20   W Wayne County 4 15          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Buckeye 7 13   L Independent 3 9          
1989 3 9/9/89 Sat A Rocky River 7 14   L Southwestern 3 9          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Field 6 37   L Suburban 2 5          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Copley 9 13   L Suburban 3 9          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Hudson 14 36   L Suburban 2 6          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Revere 7 10   L Suburban 2 6          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Green 15 21   L Suburban 2 6          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Norton 0 6   L Suburban 2 6          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Wadsworth 8 33   L Suburban 1 1          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Rittman 6 16   L Wayne County 4 14          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Buckeye 16 15   W Independent 3 10          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Rocky River 7 20   L Southwestern 3 10          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Hudson 12 34   L Suburban 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Norton 21 6   W Suburban 2 5          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Wadsworth 6 19   L Suburban 1 2          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Green 7 21   L Suburban 2 5          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Revere 6 49   L Suburban 3 10          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Copley 0 34   L Suburban 3 10          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Tallmadge 12 7   W Suburban 3 10          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Hawken 6 46   L Independent 4 13          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Buckeye 19 48   L Independent 3 10          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Rocky River 0 41   L Southwestern 3 10          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Hudson 6 7   L Suburban 2 5          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Norton 18 0   W Suburban 2 5          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Wadsworth 7 31   L Suburban 1 2          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Green 13 36   L Suburban 2 5          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Revere 6 31   L Suburban 2 5          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Copley 20 31   L Suburban 3 10          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Tallmadge 14 7   W Suburban 3 10          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Akron East 0 28   L Akron City 2 5          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Buckeye 7 6   W Independent 3 10          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Black River 0 14   L Firelands 4 14          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Norton 13 7   W Suburban 2 5          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Green 28 29 OT L Suburban 2 5          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Hudson 7 45   L Suburban 1 3       Lavelli Field Hudson
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Revere 14 35   L Suburban 2 5          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Copley 0 14   L Suburban 3 9          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Tallmadge 7 28   L Suburban 3 9          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Wadsworth 7 6   W Suburban 1 3          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Norwayne 6 3   W Wayne County 4 14          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Buckeye 2 6   L Mohican Area 3 10          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Black River 0 28   L Mohican Area 4 14          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Norton 7 27   L Suburban 2 5          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Green 7 20   L Suburban 2 5          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Hudson 28 7   W Suburban 1 2          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Revere 15 14   W Suburban 2 5          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Copley 13 21   L Suburban 3 9          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Tallmadge 13 22   L Suburban 3 9          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Wadsworth 9 17   L Suburban 2 7          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Norwayne 27 41   L Wayne County 4 14          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Buckeye 28 21   W Mohican Area 3 10          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Black River 13 36   L Mohican Area 5 17          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Green 7 31   L Suburban 3 9          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Revere 14 21   L Suburban 3 9          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Tallmadge 17 32   L Suburban 3 9          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Hudson 14 42   L Suburban 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Norton 28 21   W Suburban 3 9          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Wadsworth 9 31   L Suburban 2 6          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Copley 14 28   L Suburban 3 9          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Norwayne 20 15   W Wayne County 5 17          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Buckeye 14 30   L Mohican Area 3 9          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Black River 13 28   L Mohican Area 5 17          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Green 27 21   W Suburban 2 7          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Revere 0 28   L Suburban 3 9          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Tallmadge 8 27   L Suburban 3 9          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Hudson 14 24   L Suburban 1 1          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Norton 8 35   L Suburban 3 9          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Wadsworth 6 34   L Suburban 2 5          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Copley 12 27   L Suburban 3 9          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Norwayne 37 6   W Wayne County 4 14          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Buckeye 26 30   L Mohican Area 3 9          
1996 3 9/14/96 Sat A Black River 6 29   L Mohican Area 5 17          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Wadsworth 14 42   L Suburban 2 6          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Copley 15 34   L Suburban 3 9          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Green 12 38   L Suburban 2 7          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Revere 15 34   L Suburban 3 9          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Tallmadge 6 28   L Suburban 3 9          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Hudson 12 27   L Suburban 1 1       Lavelli Field Hudson
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Norton 20 56   L Suburban 3 9          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Fairless 38 8   W Principals 4 13          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Buckeye 28 15   W Mohican Area 3 9          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Black River 14 41   L Mohican Area 5 17          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Wadsworth 18 55   L Suburban 2 6          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Copley 28 14   W Suburban 3 9          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Green 0 14   L Suburban 2 5          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Revere 18 34   L Suburban 3 9          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Tallmadge 6 20   L Suburban 3 9          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Cloverleaf 6 7   L Suburban 2 6          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Norton 20 34   L Suburban 3 9          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Fairless 14 19   L Principals 3 11          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Buckeye 27 6   W Mohican Area 3 9          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Black River 15 42   L Mohican Area 4 13          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Tallmadge 12 13   L Suburban 3 9          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Revere 0 7   L Suburban 2 5          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Green 8 10   L Suburban 2 5          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Norton 37 17   W Suburban 3 9          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Wadsworth 21 38   L Suburban 2 5          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Copley 33 6   W Suburban 3 9          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Cloverleaf 20 29   L Suburban 2 5          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Aiken 25 0   W Queen City 1 4          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Buckeye 13 14   L Mohican Area 3 9          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Black River 17 27   L Mohican Area 5 17          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Tallmadge 7 13   L Suburban 3 9          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Revere 8 41   L Suburban 2 5          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Green 14 49   L Suburban 2 5          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Norton 14 6   W Suburban 3 9          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Wadsworth 15 37   L Suburban 2 6          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Copley 8 62   L Suburban 3 9          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Cloverleaf 19 21   L Suburban 2 6          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Akron North 21 0   W Akron City 3 9          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Buckeye 28 14   W Mohican Area 3 9          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Orange 55 12   W CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Revere 12 7   W Suburban 2 6          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Cloverleaf 44 37   W Suburban 2 6          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Green 14 21   L Suburban 2 6          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Copley 30 24   W Suburban 3 9          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Wadsworth 0 30   L Suburban 1 2          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Norton 49 7   W Suburban 3 9          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Tallmadge 7 14   L Suburban 3 9          
2000 11 11/4/00 Sat A Lake Catholic 29 28 2OT W NCL-Blue 3 9 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4 Mentor Memorial Stadium Mentor
2000 12 11/11/00 Sat N Hubbard 3 6   L Trumbull 3 9 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Gilcrest Stadium Ravenna
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Akron North 31 0   W Akron City 3 9          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Buckeye 31 8   W Mohican Area 3 10          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Orange 20 17   W CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Revere 24 14   W Suburban 2 5          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Cloverleaf 35 10   W Suburban 2 6          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Green 20 0   W Suburban 2 5          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Copley 14 7   W Suburban 3 9          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Wadsworth 38 17   W Suburban 1 2          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Norton 35 7   W Suburban 3 9          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Tallmadge 41 14   W Suburban 2 5          
2001 11 11/2/01 Fri H Oak Harbor 21 20   W Sandusky Bay 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2001 12 11/9/01 Fri N Bellevue 14 28   L Northern Ohio 3 10 Regional Semifinal 2 6 George Daniel Field Lorain
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Akron North 23 0   W Akron City 3 10          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Buckeye 15 17   L Mohican Area 3 10          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Fairview 35 7   W Southwestern 3 9          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Norton 33 36   L Suburban 3 10          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Green 7 31   L Suburban 2 7          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Cloverleaf 27 0   W Suburban 2 7          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Revere 20 7   W Suburban 2 7          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Copley 6 31   L Suburban 2 7          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Tallmadge 12 31   L Suburban 2 7          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Wadsworth 19 40   L Suburban 1 2          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Orrville 26 35   L Ohio Cardinal 4 13          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Buckeye 25 28   L Mohican Area 3 9          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Fairview 36 3   W Southwestern 3 9          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Norton 37 17   W Suburban 3 9          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Green 12 31   L Suburban 1 2          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Cloverleaf 42 21   W Suburban 2 6          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Revere 20 6   W Suburban 2 5          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Copley 24 31   L Suburban 2 5          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Tallmadge 40 7   W Suburban 2 5          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Wadsworth 6 35   L Suburban 1 2          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Orrville 25 21   W Ohio Cardinal 4 13          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Buckeye 13 10   W Independent 3 9          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Fairview 31 0   W Southwestern 3 9          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Green 17 35   L Suburban 1 2          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Revere 1 0 F W Suburban 2 5          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Tallmadge 14 49   L Suburban 2 5          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Cloverleaf 40 0   W Suburban 2 6          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Norton 49 0   W Suburban 3 9          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Wadsworth 24 21   W Suburban 1 2          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Copley 14 26   L Suburban 2 5          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Chardon 3 48   L Premier 2 5          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Buckeye 3 40   L Patriot-Stars 3 11          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Fairview 19 14   W West Shore 4 13          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Green 20 40   L Suburban 1 2          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Revere 14 48   L Suburban 3 9          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Tallmadge 21 69   L Suburban 2 5          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Cloverleaf 7 40   L Suburban 2 6          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Barberton 17 14   W Suburban 2 5          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Wadsworth 3 37   L Suburban 1 2          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Copley 21 35   L Suburban 2 5          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Chardon 0 42   L Premier 2 5          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Buckeye 6 24   L Patriot-Stars 3 11          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A St. Vincent-St. Mary 0 21   L Independent 4 13          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Wadsworth 14 20 OT L Suburban 1 2          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Copley 17 27   L Suburban 2 5          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Green 22 55   L Suburban 1 2          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Revere 17 34   L Suburban 3 9          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Tallmadge 0 21   L Suburban 2 5          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Cloverleaf 7 21   L Suburban 2 6          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Barberton 26 0   W Suburban 2 5          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri A Rocky River 20 42   L West Shore 3 9          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Buckeye 31 0   W Patriot-Stars 3 10          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H St. Vincent-St. Mary 0 31   L Independent 4 13          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Wadsworth 21 36   L Suburban 1 2          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Copley 25 0   W Suburban 2 5          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Green 42 14   W Suburban 1 2          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Revere 49 14   W Suburban 2 5          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Tallmadge 24 30 OT L Suburban 2 5          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Cloverleaf 3 0   W Suburban 2 6          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Barberton 31 9   W Suburban 2 5          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Rocky River 40 15   W West Shore 3 9          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Buckeye 29 7   W Patriot-Stars 3 10          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Brookside 48 7   W Patriot-Stars 4 14          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Tallmadge 3 2   W Suburban 2 5          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Revere 34 7   W Suburban 2 5          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Green 37 7   W Suburban 1 2          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Barberton 31 8   W Suburban 2 5          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Wadsworth 24 21   W Suburban 1 2          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Copley 35 14   W Suburban 2 5          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Cloverleaf 14 20 2OT L Suburban 2 6          
2008 11 10/31/08 Fri H Avon Lake 35 23   W Southwestern 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2008 12 11/7/08 Fri N Olentangy Liberty 35 0   W OCC-Cardinal 2 6 Regional Semifinal 4 8 Ashland Community Stadium Ashland
2008 13 11/14/08 Fri N Sylvania Southview 21 28   L Northern Lakes 2 6 Regional Final 4 2 Huron Memorial Stadium Huron
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Rocky River 34 7   W West Shore 2 6          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Buckeye 28 14   W Patriot-Stars 3 9          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A North Royalton 24 27   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Tallmadge 31 23   W Suburban 2 5          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Revere 7 24   L Suburban 2 5          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Green 7 22   L Suburban 1 2          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Barberton 24 20   W Suburban 2 5          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Wadsworth 27 14   W Suburban 1 2          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Copley 39 21   W Suburban 2 5          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Cloverleaf 0 7   L Suburban 2 5          
2009 11 11/6/09 Fri A Howland 21 28   L AAC-Red 2 5 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Rocky River 35 18   W West Shore 2 6          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Olmsted Falls 7 14   L Southwestern 2 6          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H North Royalton 21 27   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Copley 14 26   L Suburban 2 5          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Tallmadge 10 13   L Suburban 2 5          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Revere 24 13   W Suburban 2 5          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Green 17 35   L Suburban 1 2          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Barberton 48 26   W Suburban 2 5          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Wadsworth 19 13   W Suburban 1 2          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Cloverleaf 7 45   L Suburban 2 5          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Holy Name 49 14   W NCL-White 3 9          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Olmsted Falls 35 21   W Southwestern 2 6          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A North Royalton 21 7   W NEO-River 1 1       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Copley 7 33   L Suburban 2 5          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Tallmadge 21 35   L Suburban 2 5          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Revere 51 21   W Suburban 2 5          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Green 42 16   W Suburban 1 2          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Nordonia 29 17   W Suburban 1 2          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Wadsworth 21 49   L Suburban 1 2          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Cloverleaf 35 41   L Suburban 2 6          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri A Avon 24 45   L West Shore 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Holy Name 69 14   W NCL-White 3 9       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Olmsted Falls 28 7   W Southwestern 2 6          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri H North Royalton 51 56   L NEO-River 1 1          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Wadsworth 31 12   W Suburban 1 2          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri H Copley 23 24   L Suburban 2 5          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Tallmadge 21 35   L Suburban 2 5          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Revere 56 0   W Suburban 2 5          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Green 43 21   W Suburban 1 2          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Nordonia 22 20   W Suburban 1 2          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Cloverleaf 21 20   W Suburban 2 6          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Wooster 45 17   W Ohio Cardinal 2 5       Follis Field Wooster
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Olmsted Falls 29 6   W Southwestern 2 3          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A North Royalton 56 14   W NEO-River 1 1       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Wadsworth 24 23   W Suburban 1 1          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Copley 42 14   W Suburban 2 4          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Tallmadge 49 26   W Suburban 3 7          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Revere 35 0   W Suburban 3 7          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Green 45 20   W Suburban 1 1          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Nordonia 28 25   W Suburban 2 4          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Cloverleaf 49 7   W Suburban 3 8          
2013 11 11/8/13 Fri H Avon Lake 28 21   W Southwestern 2 4 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2013 12 11/15/13 Fri N Massillon 17 14   W Independent 2 4 Regional Semifinal 1 4 InfoCision Stadium Akron
2013 13 11/22/13 Fri N Avon 24 21   W West Shore 2 4 Regional Final 1 2 Judy Kirsch Field Brunswick
2013 14 11/29/13 Fri N Glenville 13 41   L Senate Athletic 2 3 State Semifinal 1 1 Byers Field Parma
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Wooster 20 21   L Ohio Cardinal 2 5          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Buckeye 44 6   W Patriot-Stars 3 8          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H North Royalton 35 6   W NEO-River 1 1          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Nordonia 21 44   L Suburban 2 4          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Wadsworth 41 14   W Suburban 1 1          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Copley 28 7   W Suburban 2 4          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Tallmadge 45 13   W Suburban 3 7          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Revere 24 10   W Suburban 3 7          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Green 35 14   W Suburban 1 1          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Cloverleaf 41 0   W Suburban 3 8          
2014 11 11/7/14 Fri H Avon 21 42   L West Shore 2 4 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Brunswick 17 7   W Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Ashland 7 41   L Ohio Cardinal 3 8          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A North Royalton 21 7   W SL-National 1 1       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Revere 28 20   W SL-American 3 7          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Green 27 31   L Federal 2 3          
2015 6 10/1/15 Thu H Aurora 38 28   W SL-American 2 3          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Copley 10 41   L SL-American 2 3          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Tallmadge 21 14   W SL-American 3 7          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Barberton 24 12   W SL-American 2 3          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 24 27 OT L SL-American 2 3          
2015 11 11/6/15 Fri A Avon 20 49   L Southwestern 2 4 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A Brunswick 14 17   L Greater Cleveland 1 2          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Canada Prep (ON) 30 28   W (Out Of State)              
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H North Royalton 37 7   W SL-National 1 2          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Revere 48 0   W SL-American 3 9          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H St. Charles 30 0   W Independent 2 7          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Aurora 10 43   L SL-American 2 5          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Copley 16 33   L SL-American 2 5          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Tallmadge 49 6   W SL-American 3 9          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Barberton 21 33   L SL-American 2 5          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 42 7   W SL-American 2 5          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Brunswick 28 14   W Greater Cleveland 1 2          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Medina 35 0   W Greater Cleveland 1 2          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A North Royalton 42 14   W SL-National 2 6       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 34 17   W SL-American 2 5          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Revere 42 14   W SL-American 3 9          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Green 14 7   W Federal 2 5          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Aurora 21 22   L SL-American 3 9          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Copley 42 21   W SL-American 2 5          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Tallmadge 51 43   W SL-American 3 9          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Barberton 14 48   L SL-American 2 5          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri H Anthony Wayne 21 14   W Northern Lakes 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2017 12 11/10/17 Fri N Avon 10 28   L Southwestern 2 6 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Pat Catan Stadium Strongsville
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Brunswick 28 7   W Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Medina 7 24   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H North Royalton 45 43   W SL-National 2 6          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 63 23   W SL-American 2 5          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Revere 35 14   W SL-American 3 9          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Green 43 13   W Federal 2 7          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Aurora 28 3   W SL-American 3 9          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Copley 55 7   W SL-American 2 5          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Tallmadge 49 12   W SL-American 3 9          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Barberton 14 21   L SL-American 2 7          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Wadsworth 20 42   L SL-National 2 6          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Medina 0 31   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2019 3 9/14/19 Sat A North Royalton 28 35   L SL-National 2 6          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Barberton 17 49   L SL-American 2 6          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 28 35   L SL-American 2 5          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Revere 16 13 OT W SL-American 3 10          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Canfield 31 28   W Independent 3 9          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Aurora 7 31   L SL-American 3 9          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Copley 41 7   W SL-American 3 10          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Tallmadge 42 14   W SL-American 3 9          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H North Royalton 41 40   W SL-National 2 6          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Stow 7 31   L SL-National 1 1          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Nordonia 44 38   W SL-National 2 5          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Hudson 21 42   L SL-National 2 5          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Barberton 31 16   W SL-National 2 6          
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Fremont Ross 41 21   W Three Rivers 2 6 Second Round 8 9    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat A Avon 14 35   L Southwestern 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Berea-Midpark 38 14   W Southwestern 1 1          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A North Royalton 24 21   W SL-National 2 6       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Brunswick 28 23   W Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Tallmadge 49 7   W SL-American 3 9          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Barberton 21 28   L SL-American 2 6          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 49 0   W SL-American 2 5          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Revere 55 14   W SL-American 3 10          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 62 0   W SL-American 2 5          
2021 9 10/16/21 Sat H Aurora 10 0   W SL-American 3 9          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Copley 42 21   W SL-American 3 10          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri H Waite 57 0   W Toledo City 2 6 First Round 1 16    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri H Anthony Wayne 38 14   W Northern Lakes 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2021 13 11/12/21 Fri N Toledo Central Catholic 20 23   L Three Rivers 2 6 Regional Semifinal 1 4 First National Bank Field Bellevue
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Berea-Midpark 39 20   W Southwestern 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H North Royalton 41 0   W SL-National 2 6          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Brunswick 27 6   W Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Tallmadge 27 7   W SL-American 3 9          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Barberton 35 0   W SL-American 2 5          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 69 0   W SL-American 3 9          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Revere 49 0   W SL-American 3 10          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 70 7   W SL-American 2 5          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Aurora 30 3   W SL-American 3 9          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Copley 63 0   W SL-American 3 10          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Clay 49 14   W Three Rivers 2 6 First Round 2 15    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H North Olmsted 49 7   W GLC-West 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2022 13 11/11/22 Fri N Toledo Central Catholic 6 42   L Three Rivers 2 6 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Firelands Regional Medical Center Stadium Perkins Township
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Hudson 21 35   L SL-National 2 5          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A North Royalton 35 7   W SL-National 2 6          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Brunswick 35 14   W Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Copley 88 14   W SL-American 3 10          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Tallmadge 28 7   W SL-American 3 9          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Barberton 35 7   W SL-American 2 5          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 42 0   W SL-American 3 9          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Revere 56 20   W SL-American 3 10          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 58 7   W SL-American 2 5          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Aurora 7 9   L SL-American 3 9          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Midview 49 7   W Southwestern 2 6 First Round 3 14    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H North Ridgeville 28 7   W Southwestern 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Anthony Wayne 31 10   W NLL-Buckeye 2 6 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Strobel Field Sandusky
2023 14 11/17/23 Fri N Avon 14 28   L Southwestern 2 6 Regional Final 3 1 Pat Catan Stadium Strongsville
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Hudson         SL-National 2 5          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H North Royalton         SL-National 2 6          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Brunswick         Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Copley         SL-American 3 10          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Tallmadge         SL-American 3 9          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Barberton         SL-American 2 6          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Kent Roosevelt         SL-American 3 9          
2024 8 10/10/24 Thu H Revere         SL-American 3 10          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls         SL-American 2 5          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Aurora         SL-American 3 9