510 Eaton Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Oakwood 6 25   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1972 SW Ohio 6 4   5 3       2 8 31
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Twin Valley South 8 14   L SW Ohio 2 8           1973 SW Ohio 5 3 2 3 3 2     2 8 30
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Bellbrook 14 0   W Independent 2 8           1974 SW Ohio 7 3   5 3       2 8 24
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Jefferson Township 0 42   L SW Ohio 2 8           1975 Wayne Trace 6 4   4 2       2 8 42
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Valley View 8 18   L SW Ohio 2 8           1976 Wayne Trace 8 2   5 1       2 8 19
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H National Trail 28 0   W SW Ohio 2 8           1977 Wayne Trace 4 6   4 2       2 8 40
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Preble Shawnee 20 6   W SW Ohio 2 8           1978 Independent 6 4             2 8 38
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Twin Valley North 20 0   W SW Ohio 3 12           1979 Independent 6 3             2 8 28
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Dixie 44 0   W SW Ohio 2 8           1980 Independent 3 6             4 16 24
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Carlisle 22 0   W SW Ohio 2 8           1981 Independent 1 9             3 12 35
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Stivers 28 6   W Dayton City-B 2 8           1982 SW Buckeye 6 3 1 4 2 1     3 12 15
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Twin Valley South 22 6   W SW Ohio 3 12           1983 SW Buckeye 0 10   0 7       3 12 35T
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Bellbrook 26 6   W Independent 2 8           1984 SW Buckeye 2 8   2 7       3 12 28
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Jefferson Township 0 44   L SW Ohio 2 8           1985 SW Buckeye 8 2   7 2       3 12 9
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Valley View 14 12   W SW Ohio 2 8           1986 SW Buckeye 7 2   6 2       3 12 9
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H National Trail 14 15   L SW Ohio 2 8           1987 SW Buckeye 5 5   5 4       3 12 20
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Preble Shawnee 6 6 T T SW Ohio 2 8           1988 SW Buckeye 5 5   5 4       3 12 16
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Twin Valley North 14 0   W SW Ohio 3 12       Twin Valley South High School West Alexandria 1989 SW Buckeye 9 1   8 1   0 1 3 12 4
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Dixie 0 0   T SW Ohio 2 8           1990 SW Buckeye 8 2   7 1       3 12 12T
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A Carlisle 0 39   L SW Ohio 2 8           1991 SW Buckeye 5 5   5 4       3 12 25
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Stivers 30 0   W Dayton City-II               1992 SW Buckeye 7 3   7 2       3 12 10
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Carlisle 46 12   W SW Ohio 2 8           1993 SW Buckeye 4 6   3 6       3 12 27
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Twin Valley South 8 27   L SW Ohio 3 12           1994 SW Buckeye 8 2   7 2       3 12 10
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Bellbrook 12 0   W SW Ohio 2 8           1995 SW Buckeye 7 3   6 3       3 12 14
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Jefferson Township 6 13   L SW Ohio 2 8           1996 SW Buckeye 9 1   8 1       3 12 7
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Valley View 26 0   W Independent               1997 SW Buckeye 9 1   8 1       3 12 5
1974 7 10/19/74 Sat A National Trail 22 6   W SW Ohio               1998 SW Buckeye 8 2   8 1       3 12 10
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Preble Shawnee 45 0   W SW Ohio               1999 SW Buckeye 8 2   7 2       3 12 9
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Twin Valley North 8 0   W SW Ohio 3 12           2000 SW Buckeye 7 3   7 2   0 1 3 12 7
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Dixie 16 18   L SW Ohio 2 8           2001 SWBL-Southwest 5 5   2 3       3 12 14
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H New Miami 28 0   W Wayne Trace 3 12           2002 SWBL-Southwest 4 6   1 4       3 12 18
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Twin Valley North 26 21   W Wayne Trace 3 12           2003 SWBL-Southwest 7 3   2 3       3 12 15T
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H Kiser 16 6   W Dayton City-II 2 8           2004 SWBL-Southwest 5 4   1 3       3 12 17
1975 4 9/27/75 Sat A Twin Valley South 6 20   L Wayne Trace 3 12           2005 SWBL-Southwest 8 2   4 1   0 1 3 10 6
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Ross 6 7   L Wayne Trace 2 8           2006 SWBL-Southwest 9 1   5 1   1 1 3 10 4
1975 6 10/11/75 Sat A National Trail 20 7   W Wayne Trace 2 8           2007 SWBL-Southwest 6 4   3 3   0 1 3 12 8
1975 7 10/20/75 Mon H Preble Shawnee 20 6   W Wayne Trace 2 8           2008 SWBL-Southwest 5 5   2 4       3 12 10
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Yellow Springs 16 0   W Independent 3 12           2009 SWBL-Southwest 8 2   5 1   0 1 3 12 7
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Bexley 0 7   L Independent 2 6           2010 SWBL-Southwest 10 0   6 0   2 1 3 12 4
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A Little Miami 14 16   L FAVC 2 8           2011 SWBL-Southwest 8 2   5 1       3 12 12
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Brookville 0 27   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2012 SWBL-Southwest 6 4   3 3       3 12 15
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Twin Valley North 6 9   L Wayne Trace 3 12           2013 SWBL-Southwest 7 3   3 3       4 14 10
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Kiser 13 0   W Dayton City 2 8           2014 SWBL-Southwest 3 7   1 5       4 14 21
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Twin Valley South 6 0   W Wayne Trace 3 12           2015 SWBL-Southwest 2 8   1 5       3 10 26
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Ross 27 6   W Wayne Trace 2 8           2016 SWBL-Southwest 2 8   1 5       3 12 22
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Madison Township 14 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8           2017 SWBL-Southwest 3 7   1 5       4 16 22
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Preble Shawnee 30 0   W Wayne Trace 2 8           2018 SWBL-Southwest 1 9   0 6       4 16 26
1976 8 10/30/76 Sat A Yellow Springs 34 12   W Independent 3 12           2019 SWBL-Southwest 3 7   2 4       4 16 18
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H National Trail 44 14   W Wayne Trace 2 8           2020 SWBL-Southwest 4 4   2 4   1 1 4 16 11
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A New Miami 26 0   W Wayne Trace 3 12           2021 SWBL-West 9 1   4 0   2 1 4 16 2
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Brookville 0 28   L SW Buckeye 2 8           2022 SWBL-West 6 4   2 2   1 1 4 16 14
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A Twin Valley North 7 34   L Wayne Trace 3 12           2023 SWBL-Buckeye 8 2   4 2   0 1 4 16 8
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Fenwick 0 28   L Mid-Miami 3 12           2024 SWBL-Buckeye 0 0   0 0       4 16  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Twin Valley South 14 3   W Wayne Trace 3 12          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Ross 29 12   W Wayne Trace 2 8           Totals 303 208 3 196 136 3 7 11
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Madison Township 18 20   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Preble Shawnee 38 0   W Wayne Trace 2 8           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 0 61   L Mid-Miami 2 8           48 Brookville 18 29 1 H 164 101 2
1977 9 11/5/77 Sat A National Trail 15 0   W Wayne Trace 2 8           45 Valley View 13 32   A 145 114 1
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H New Miami 7 12   L Wayne Trace 3 12           44 Bellbrook 27 17   N 1 4  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Brookville 9 6   W SW Buckeye 2 8           42 Oakwood 27 15  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Twin Valley North 6 7   L Cross County 2 8           38 Preble Shawnee 33 4 1
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Centerville (IN) 28 0   W (Out Of State)               34 Carlisle 24 10  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Twin Valley South 16 35   L Cross County 3 12           31 Talawanda 22 9  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Ross 33 16   W FAVC 2 8           28 Dixie 23 4 1
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Preble Shawnee 46 0   W Cross County 2 8           26 Northridge 21 5  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 0 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8           24 Madison Township 20 4  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A New Miami 13 8   W Independent 3 12           15 Franklin 5 10  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H National Trail 44 0   W Cross County 2 8           14 Lemon-Monroe 8 6  
1978 11 11/11/78 Sat A Fenwick 12 40   L Mid-Miami 3 12           12 Greenville 8 4  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Brookville 32 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           11 St. Henry 3 8  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Twin Valley North 24 14   W Cross County 3 12           10 Twin Valley North 7 3  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri A Bradford 24 9   W Cross County 3 12           10 Milton-Union 5 5  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Twin Valley South 0 2   L Cross County 3 12           10 Twin Valley South 3 7  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Preble Shawnee 36 0   W Cross County 2 8           9 National Trail 7 2  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Jefferson Township 15 36   L Greater Dayton 2 8           9 Fenwick 6 3  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H New Miami 35 20   W Miami Valley 3 12           9 New Miami 5 4  
1979 10 11/3/79 Sat A National Trail 28 0   W Cross County 2 8           6 Jefferson Township 0 6  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri H Fenwick 8 14   L Mid-Miami 3 12           5 Waynesville 3 2  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Brookville 6 2   W SW Buckeye 3 12           4 Greenon 4 0  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Covington 7 18   L 3 Rivers 5 20           4 Ross 3 1  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Twin Valley North 40 6   W Cross County 4 16           4 Trenton Edgewood 0 4  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Bradford 0 28   L Cross County 5 20           4 McNicholas 0 4  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Twin Valley South 19 21   L Cross County 4 16           3 Springfield Shawnee 2 1  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Jefferson Township 16 26   L Greater Dayton 4 16           3 Bradford 1 2  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Preble Shawnee 26 8   W Cross County 3 12           2 Stivers 2 0  
1980 8 10/18/80 Sat A Carlisle 0 28   L SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Kiser 2 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A New Miami 0 26   L Miami Valley 5 20           2 Yellow Springs 2 0  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Brookville 0 14   L SW Buckeye 4 16           2 Kenton Ridge 1 1  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Covington 0 6   L 3 Rivers 5 20           2 Covington 0 2  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Twin Valley North 20 0   W Cross County 5 20           2 Coldwater 0 2  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Bradford 0 38   L Cross County 5 20           2 Colonel White 0 2  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Twin Valley South 8 24   L Cross County 4 16           2 Alter 0 2  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Jefferson Township 0 20   L Greater Dayton 4 16           1 Centerville (IN) 1 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Preble Shawnee 14 18   L Cross County 4 16           1 Plymouth 1 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Summit Country Day 14 35   L Miami Valley 5 20           1 Urbana 1 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H New Miami 0 34   L Miami Valley 4 16           1 Jackson 1 0  
1981 10 11/7/81 Sat A National Trail 2 19   L Cross County 4 16           1 Richmond (IN) 1 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Talawanda 11 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Bexley 0 1  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Coldwater 7 48   L Midwest 4 14           1 Little Miami 0 1  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Kenton Ridge 7 2   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Summit Country Day 0 1  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Dixie 3 6   L SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Badin 0 1  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Brookville 14 14 T T SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Chaminade-Julienne 0 1  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Valley View 0 26   L SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Indian Hill 0 1  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Bellbrook 20 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Wyoming 0 1  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Northridge 21 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Xenia 0 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Oakwood 45 29   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Graham 0 1  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Carlisle 20 18   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Talawanda 0 23   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Coldwater 0 51   L Midwest 4 16          
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Kenton Ridge 14 42   L Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Dixie 0 18   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H Brookville 7 10   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Valley View 14 42   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Bellbrook 7 28   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Northridge 6 40   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Oakwood 0 42   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Carlisle 0 46   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Talawanda 0 22   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Carlisle 6 27   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Valley View 3 12   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Bellbrook 6 7   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Dixie 7 14   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Madison Township 14 35   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Brookville 0 20   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Oakwood 21 12   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Preble Shawnee 43 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Northridge 7 30   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Talawanda 44 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Carlisle 26 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Valley View 21 14   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Bellbrook 26 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Dixie 13 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Madison Township 6 28   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Brookville 35 21   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Oakwood 3 10   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Preble Shawnee 28 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Northridge 14 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Talawanda 35 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Northridge 13 18   L SW Buckeye 2 8          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Carlisle 13 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Valley View 16 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri H Bellbrook 20 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Madison Township 54 8   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Brookville 7 10   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Oakwood 18 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Preble Shawnee 33 21   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Talawanda 7 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Northridge 14 21   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Carlisle 6 25   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Valley View 21 29   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Bellbrook 13 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Dixie 24 18   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Madison Township 34 27   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Brookville 14 34   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Oakwood 20 14 OT W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Preble Shawnee 30 8   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Talawanda 14 24   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Preble Shawnee 21 14   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Northridge 20 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Carlisle 7 21   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Valley View 28 32   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Bellbrook 13 16   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Dixie 14 13   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Madison Township 20 13   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Brookville 3 47   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Oakwood 12 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H New Miami 21 0   W Miami Valley 5 20          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Preble Shawnee 34 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Northridge 32 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Carlisle 64 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Valley View 29 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Bellbrook 50 15   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Dixie 42 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Madison Township 39 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Brookville 0 7   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Oakwood 40 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1989 11 11/3/89 Fri N Badin 12 16   L OCL-Gold 3 12 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A New Miami 12 21   L Miami Valley 5 20          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Oakwood 30 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1990 3 9/8/90 Sat A Plymouth 35 0   W Firelands 4 14          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Northridge 29 13   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Carlisle 7 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Valley View 21 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Bellbrook 0 1 F L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Dixie 28 12   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Madison Township 42 15   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Brookville 13 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Colonel White 12 20   L Dayton City 1 4          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Oakwood 28 12   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Preble Shawnee 7 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Northridge 14 36   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Carlisle 19 14   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Valley View 21 33   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Bellbrook 17 42   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Dixie 37 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Madison Township 23 14   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Brookville 14 42   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1992 1 9/5/92 Sat A Colonel White 26 30   L Dayton City 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Brookville 20 42   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Oakwood 28 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Preble Shawnee 25 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Northridge 14 12   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Carlisle 17 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Valley View 0 46   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Bellbrook 17 10   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Dixie 42 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Madison Township 21 14   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Fenwick 20 6   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Brookville 7 34   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Oakwood 6 12   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Preble Shawnee 7 14   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Northridge 28 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Carlisle 20 6   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Valley View 20 49   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Bellbrook 7 14   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Dixie 42 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Madison Township 21 22   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 1 9/3/94 Sat A Fenwick 36 27   W Mid-Miami 6 24       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Madison Township 38 8   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Brookville 7 28   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Oakwood 37 7   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Preble Shawnee 28 20   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Northridge 7 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Carlisle 33 8   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Valley View 7 30   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Bellbrook 23 3   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Dixie 26 6   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Fenwick 14 0   W Mid-Miami 6 24          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Madison Township 27 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Brookville 13 21   L SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Oakwood 41 13   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Preble Shawnee 28 35   L SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Northridge 40 27   W SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Carlisle 41 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Valley View 22 63   L SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Bellbrook 13 9   W SW Buckeye 4 14          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Dixie 21 7   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1996 1 8/31/96 Sat A Fenwick 26 20 2OT W Mid-Miami 6 24          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Dixie 41 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Madison Township 27 8   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Brookville 47 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Oakwood 19 7   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Preble Shawnee 35 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Northridge 19 13   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Carlisle 36 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Valley View 26 39   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Bellbrook 36 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Fenwick 49 0   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Dixie 38 7   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Madison Township 49 14   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Brookville 35 14   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Oakwood 42 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Preble Shawnee 48 10   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Northridge 45 24   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Carlisle 51 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Valley View 0 38   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Bellbrook 24 10   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H St. Henry 25 41   L Midwest 6 24          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Bellbrook 14 13 OT W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Dixie 56 16   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Madison Township 45 7   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Brookville 41 13   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Oakwood 34 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Preble Shawnee 44 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Northridge 51 14   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Carlisle 51 21   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Valley View 21 27 2OT L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Talawanda 21 8   W MML-South 2 8          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Bellbrook 8 26   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Dixie 42 6   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Madison Township 42 7   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Brookville 35 30   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Oakwood 35 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Preble Shawnee 27 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Northridge 35 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Carlisle 43 8   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Valley View 0 38   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Talawanda 6 13   L MML-South 2 8          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Valley View 3 20   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Bellbrook 19 10   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Dixie 33 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Madison Township 21 3   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Brookville 12 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Oakwood 33 22   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Preble Shawnee 6 7   L SW Buckeye 3 12          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Northridge 53 6   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Carlisle 26 20   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
2000 11 11/4/00 Sat A Chaminade-Julienne 12 30   L GCL-North 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2 Harmon Field West Carrollton
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Talawanda 16 8   W MML-South 2 8          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Brookville 0 32   L SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Dixie 2 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Carlisle 14 41   L SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Northridge 47 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Preble Shawnee 35 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Bellbrook 3 35   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Valley View 0 45   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Oakwood 16 19   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Milton-Union 27 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Talawanda 20 48   L MML-South 2 8          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Brookville 6 7   L SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Dixie 25 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Carlisle 42 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Northridge 42 6   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Preble Shawnee 31 6   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Bellbrook 13 68   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Valley View 0 35   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Oakwood 20 49   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Milton-Union 12 16   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Talawanda 27 8   W MML-South 2 8          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Brookville 47 21   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Dixie 43 12   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Carlisle 35 33   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Northridge 61 19   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Preble Shawnee 54 6   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Bellbrook 20 27   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Valley View 27 42   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri H Oakwood 27 41   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Milton-Union 47 6   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Talawanda 31 27   W MML-South 2 8          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Brookville 40 42   L SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Dixie 34 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Carlisle 21 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Northridge 66 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Bellbrook 6 21   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Valley View 13 38   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Oakwood 35 48   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Milton-Union 37 22   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Talawanda 26 20   W MML-South 2 8          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Brookville 48 9   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Northridge 50 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Waynesville 12 14   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Madison Township 41 13   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Milton-Union 45 29   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Preble Shawnee 40 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Bellbrook 32 28   W SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Valley View 14 28   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Oakwood 28 12   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2005 11 11/4/05 Fri A Alter 13 42   L GCL-North 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3 Roush Stadium Kettering
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Talawanda 37 27   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Madison Township 55 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Northridge 46 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Brookville 35 3   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Oakwood 31 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Milton-Union 20 32   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Bellbrook 23 20   W SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Franklin 38 20   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Valley View 52 12   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Preble Shawnee 31 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2006 11 11/4/06 Sat H Urbana 31 8   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2006 12 11/11/06 Sat N Alter 0 49   L GCL-North 3 10 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Talawanda 27 20   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 7 42   L FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Greenon 45 21   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Brookville 13 22   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Oakwood 17 24   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Milton-Union 14 35   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Bellbrook 30 14   W SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Franklin 20 17   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Valley View 34 19   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Preble Shawnee 50 21   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri A Indian Hill 25 41   L Cincinnati Hills 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Talawanda 28 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 45 51   L FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Greenon 41 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Brookville 13 29   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Oakwood 31 35   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Milton-Union 49 57   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Bellbrook 36 28   W SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Franklin 14 21   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Valley View 38 27   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Preble Shawnee 42 14   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Talawanda 40 14   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H St. Henry 21 44   L Midwest 5 20          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Greenon 48 14   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Brookville 31 6   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Oakwood 45 13   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Milton-Union 28 36   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Bellbrook 18 17   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Franklin 30 20   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Valley View 20 14   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Preble Shawnee 33 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2009 11 11/6/09 Fri A Wyoming 32 34   L Cincinnati Hills 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Talawanda 30 0   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A St. Henry 9 7   W Midwest 5 20          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Greenon 41 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Brookville 34 6   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Oakwood 31 6   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 42 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Bellbrook 41 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Franklin 35 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Valley View 56 28   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Preble Shawnee 48 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2010 11 11/6/10 Sat H Jackson 26 7   W SEOAL 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2010 12 11/13/10 Sat N Springfield Shawnee 41 21   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Good Samartian Stadium Clayton
2010 13 11/20/10 Sat N McNicholas 14 39   L GCL-North 3 12 Regional Final 4 2 Atrium Stadium Mason
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Talawanda 51 14   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H St. Henry 32 13   W Midwest 6 24          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Waynesville 19 31   L SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Brookville 41 35   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Oakwood 26 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 28 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Bellbrook 33 24   W SWBL-Southwest 2 7          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Franklin 35 38   L SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Valley View 35 17   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Preble Shawnee 57 20   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Greenville 47 6   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A St. Henry 0 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat A Talawanda 33 28   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Brookville 19 20   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Oakwood 58 31   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 33 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Bellbrook 7 6 OT W SWBL-Southwest 2 7          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Franklin 12 13   L SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Valley View 3 12   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Preble Shawnee 49 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Greenville 40 13   W GWOC-North 3 10          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H St. Henry 32 22   W Midwest 6 22          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Talawanda 34 9   W Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Brookville 18 21   L SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Oakwood 33 14   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 28 14   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Bellbrook 17 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Franklin 27 52   L SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Valley View 7 24   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Preble Shawnee 35 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 18          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Greenville 34 28   W GWOC-North 3 10          
2014 2 9/6/14 Sat A St. Henry 14 41   L Midwest 6 22          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Talawanda 10 27   L Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Franklin 20 28   L SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Bellbrook 28 31   L SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 15 42   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Oakwood 7 30   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Brookville 14 7   W SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Carlisle 48 35   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 14          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Valley View 23 40   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Greenville 20 30   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat H St. Henry 6 28   L Midwest 6 22          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Talawanda 47 0   W Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Franklin 15 22 OT L SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Bellbrook 34 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 6 10   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Oakwood 25 41   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Brookville 6 48   L SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Carlisle 14 24   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 18          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Valley View 7 45   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat H Greenville 14 20   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A St. Henry 7 27   L Midwest 6 24          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Talawanda 32 14   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Franklin 8 49   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Bellbrook 41 35   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 14 31   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Oakwood 34 41   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Brookville 28 55   L SWBL-Southwest 5 20          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Carlisle 7 42   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Valley View 22 41   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Greenville 24 19   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H St. Henry 0 42   L Midwest 6 24          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Talawanda 22 7   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Franklin 0 45   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Bellbrook 0 35   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 28 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Oakwood 14 29   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Brookville 20 28   L SWBL-Southwest 5 20          
2017 9 10/19/17 Thu A Carlisle 20 28   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Valley View 0 34   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Greenville 7 40   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A St. Henry 0 62   L Midwest 6 24          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Talawanda 20 32   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Brookville 13 48   L SWBL-Southwest 5 18          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Oakwood 12 40   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 0 37   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Bellbrook 6 41   L SWBL-Southwest 3 11          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Franklin 6 34   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Valley View 0 22   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Dixie 46 6   W SWBL-Buckeye 6 24          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Greenville 6 13   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Xenia 14 35   L Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Talawanda 14 44   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Brookville 21 28   L SWBL-Southwest 5 20          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Oakwood 34 0   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 27 21   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Bellbrook 7 31   L SWBL-Southwest 3 11          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Franklin 0 42   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Valley View 6 28   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Dixie 54 6   W SWBL-Buckeye 6 24          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Brookville 7 14   L SWBL-Southwest 5 20          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Oakwood 10 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 23 30   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Bellbrook 0 42   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Franklin 7 0   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Valley View 7 41   L SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2020 P1 10/10/20 Sat H Northridge 52 28   W SWBL-Buckeye 4 16 First Round 11 22    
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat A Graham 14 28   L CBC-Mad River 4 16 Second Round 11 6    
2020 9 10/23/20 Fri H Greenville 28 6   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri H Dixie 56 6   W SWBL-Buckeye 6 24          
2021 1 8/19/21 Thu A Greenville 32 18   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 28 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Talawanda 27 17   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Bellbrook 21 20   W SWBL-East 3 12          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Waynesville 35 7   W SWBL-East 4 16          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Madison Township 51 0   W SWBL-West 5 20          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Brookville 29 7   W SWBL-West 5 20          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Carlisle 37 0   W SWBL-West 5 20          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Valley View 19 7   W SWBL-West 4 16          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 14 16   L SWBL-East 3 12          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri H Oakwood 44 20   W SWBL-East 4 16 First Round 2 15    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri H Milton-Union 13 12   W 3 Rivers 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2021 13 11/12/21 Fri N McNicholas 14 33   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Hornet Stadium Monroe
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Greenville 44 13   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2022 2 8/25/22 Thu A Springfield Shawnee 12 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Talawanda 31 14   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Bellbrook 14 24   L SWBL-East 3 12          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Waynesville 31 21   W SWBL-East 5 20          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Madison Township 35 0   W SWBL-West 5 20          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Brookville 22 40   L SWBL-West 5 20          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Carlisle 21 0   W SWBL-West 5 20          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Valley View 17 38   L SWBL-West 5 20          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 13 7 OT W SWBL-East 3 12          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri A Fenwick 31 28   W GCL-Co-Ed 4 16 First Round 14 3    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A McNicholas 0 24   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 14 6 Penn Station Stadium Mount Washington
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Greenville 45 7   W Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2023 2 8/24/23 Thu H Richmond (IN) 49 7   W (Out Of State)              
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Talawanda 28 7   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Oakwood 31 21   W SWBL-Buckeye 3 12          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Valley View 27 35   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Madison Township 42 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 48 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Brookville 17 37   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Waynesville 32 29 2OT W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Carlisle 17 7   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H McNicholas 20 41   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16 First Round 8 9    
2024 1 8/22/24 Thu H Greenville         Mia. Vy. League 3 12          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Richmond (IN)         (Out Of State)              
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Talawanda         Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Oakwood         SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Valley View         SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Madison Township         SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Lemon-Monroe         SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Brookville         SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Waynesville         SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Carlisle         SWBL-Buckeye 5 20