320 Carroll Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Beavercreek 16 14   W Western Ohio 1 4           1972 Independent 5 5             1 4 19
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Piqua 12 20   L Miami Vy. League 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1973 Independent 7 3             2 8 2
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Patterson 20 16   W Dayton City-A 1 4           1974 Independent 8 2             2 8 4
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A McNicholas 8 14   L Independent 2 8       Brown Stadium Anderson 1975 Greater Dayton 5 4 1 1 2       2 8 17
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Belmont 14 21   L Dayton City-A 1 4           1976 Greater Dayton 6 3 1 2 0 1     1 4 17
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Park Hills 16 8   W Independent 1 4           1977 Greater Dayton 8 2   3 0       1 4 21
1972 7 10/21/72 Sat A Badin 18 24   L Independent 2 8       Garfield Stadium Hamilton 1978 Greater Dayton 7 3   3 0       1 4 10
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 6 7   L Independent 1 4           1979 Greater Dayton 3 6 1 1 2       1 4 45
1972 9 11/5/72 Sun H Alter 21 6   W Independent 1 4           1980 Greater Dayton 6 4   3 0       2 8 15
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 8 6   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1981 Greater Dayton 6 4   3 0       2 8 8
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Beavercreek 13 19   L Western Ohio 1 4           1982 Western Ohio 4 5 1 3 5 1     2 6 10
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Piqua 26 0   W Miami Vy. League 1 4           1983 Western Ohio 2 8   2 7       2 6 29
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Patterson 42 8   W Dayton City-A 1 4           1984 Western Ohio 4 6   4 5       2 6 19
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H McNicholas 52 0   W Independent 2 8           1985 Western Ohio 3 7   3 6       2 8 28
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Belmont 26 20   W Dayton City-A 1 4           1986 Western Ohio 3 7   3 6       2 8 29
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Mount Healthy 41 12   W HCSL-American 1 4           1987 Mid-Miami 4 6   2 5       2 8 21
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Badin 8 29   L Independent 2 8           1988 Mid-Miami 2 8   1 6       2 8 28
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 35 0   W Independent 1 4       Carroll High School Dayton 1989 Mid-Miami 1 9   1 6       2 8 32T
1973 9 11/3/73 Sat A Alter 12 14   L Independent 1 4       Centerville Stadium Centerville 1990 Mid-Miami 6 4   4 3       2 8 10T
1973 10 11/10/73 Sat A Springfield Catholic Central 22 7   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1991 Mid-Miami 6 4   4 3       2 8 14
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Beavercreek 28 15   W Western Ohio 1 4           1992 Mid-Miami 3 7   2 5       2 8 22
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Park Hills 26 0   W Independent 1 4           1993 Mid-Miami 3 7   3 4       2 8 29
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Patterson 22 13   W Dayton City-I 1 4           1994 Mid-Miami 3 7   3 4       3 12 23
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A McNicholas 33 26   W Independent           Brown Stadium Anderson 1995 Mid-Miami 2 8   1 6       2 8 24T
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Belmont 33 14   W Dayton City-I 1 4           1996 Mid-Miami 6 4   4 3       2 8 15
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Mount Healthy 25 27   L HCSL-American 1 4           1997 Mid-Miami 4 6   4 3       2 8 12T
1974 7 10/19/74 Sat A Badin 13 35   L Independent 2 8       Garfield Stadium Hamilton 1998 Mid-Miami 2 8   2 4       2 6 23
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 41 34   W Independent 1 4           1999 MML-North 7 3   2 2   0 1 2 8 6
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Alter 14 8   W Independent 1 4           2000 MML-North 6 4   3 1       2 8 13
1974 10 11/9/74 Sat A Springfield Catholic Central 37 0   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           2001 MML-North 8 2   4 1   1 1 2 8 7
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Beavercreek 13 13 T T Western Ohio 1 4           2002 MML-North 8 2   4 1   0 1 2 8 6
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Franklin 20 14   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2003 MML-North 7 3   5 0   1 1 2 8 4
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H Patterson 28 16   W Dayton City-I 1 4           2004 MML-North 9 1   5 0   3 1 2 8 2
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Jefferson Township 28 6   W Greater Dayton 2 8           2005 MML-North 8 2   4 1   3 1 2 8 6
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Belmont 21 16   W Dayton City-I 1 4           2006 GCL-North 9 1   6 1   0 1 2 8 4
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Mount Healthy 12 28   L HCSL-American 1 4           2007 GCL-North 9 1   6 1   1 1 2 8 6
1975 7 10/19/75 Sun H Badin 0 14   L Independent 2 8           2008 GCL-North 5 5   4 3       2 8 16
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 6 14   L Greater Dayton 2 8       Baujan Field Dayton 2009 GCL-North 6 4   5 2       2 8 9
1975 9 11/1/75 Sat A Alter 7 42   L Greater Dayton 1 4       Baujan Field Dayton 2010 GCL-North 7 3   4 3   0 1 2 8 8
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 19 6   W Independent 2 8           2011 GCL-North 4 6   3 4       3 12 17
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Beavercreek 14 13   W Western Ohio 1 4           2012 GCL-North 2 7   2 5       3 12 24
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Franklin 20 21   L Mid-Miami 1 4           2013 GCL-Co-Ed 2 8   1 6       3 10 17
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Wilmington 14 35   L S. Central Ohio 1 4           2014 GCL-Co-Ed 2 8   0 7       3 10 23
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Jefferson Township 42 0   W Greater Dayton 2 8           2015 GCL-Co-Ed 5 5   3 4       3 10 22
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Lima Shawnee 28 0   W Independent 1 2           2016 GCL-Co-Ed 4 6   3 4       3 12 20T
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Mount Healthy 28 6   W HCSL-American 1 4           2017 GCL-Co-Ed 1 9   0 7       2 8 21T
1976 7 10/23/76 Sat A Badin 6 28   L Independent 2 8       Garfield Stadium Hamilton 2018 GCL-Co-Ed 6 4   3 4       3 12 13
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 7 7 T T Greater Dayton 2 8           2019 GCL-Co-Ed 4 6   2 3       3 12 16
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Alter 14 7   W Greater Dayton 1 4           2020 GCL-Co-Ed 2 5   2 3   1 1 3 12 19
1976 10 11/13/76 Sat A Springfield Catholic Central 40 8   W Independent 2 8           2021 GCL-Co-Ed 1 8   0 4       3 12 23
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Beavercreek 36 0   W Western Ohio 1 4           2022 GCL-Co-Ed 3 7   0 5       3 12 21
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A Franklin 33 6   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2023 GCL-Co-Ed 2 8   0 5       3 12 21
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Wilmington 47 7   W S. Central Ohio 1 4           2024 GCL-Co-Ed 0 0   0 0       3 12  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Jefferson Township 36 6   W Greater Dayton 2 8          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Lima Shawnee 14 12   W Independent 1 2           Totals 246 265 4 133 162 2 10 10
1977 6 10/15/77 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 16 21   L Independent 2 6       Lima Stadium Lima
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Badin 0 28   L Independent 2 8           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/29/77 Sat A Chaminade-Julienne 42 0   W Greater Dayton 2 8       Northridge High School Northridge 48 Chaminade-Julienne 16 31 1 H 128 133 4
1977 9 11/5/77 Sat A Alter 14 9   W Greater Dayton 1 4       Foreman Field Kettering 43 Alter 10 33   A 124 137  
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 44 28   W 3 Rivers 2 8           37 Fenwick 19 18   N 4 5  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Beavercreek 17 6   W Western Ohio 1 4           36 Beavercreek 18 17 1
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Franklin 14 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           28 Badin 5 23  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Elder 14 27   L Greater Catholic 1 4           24 Stebbins 18 6  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Jefferson Township 33 7   W Greater Dayton 2 8           22 McNicholas 10 12  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Steubenville 6 7   L All-American 1 3           21 Talawanda 10 11  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 29 24   W Independent 2 6           20 Franklin 8 12  
1978 8 10/21/78 Sat A Badin 26 33   L Independent 2 8           19 Miamisburg 9 10  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 21 6   W Greater Dayton 2 8           18 Lebanon 9 9  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Alter 14 7   W Greater Dayton 1 4           17 Lemon-Monroe 10 7  
1978 11 11/11/78 Sat H Patterson 12 0   W Dayton City 1 4           14 Roger Bacon 10 4  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri H Beavercreek 6 7   L Western Ohio 1 4           14 Trenton Edgewood 4 10  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Franklin 9 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           13 Purcell Marian 11 2  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Wyoming 7 26   L HCSL-National 2 8           10 Springboro 7 3  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Lebanon 15 7   W Mid-Miami 1 4           9 Fairborn 8 1  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Jefferson Township 26 8   W Greater Dayton 2 8           9 Xenia 4 5  
1979 7 10/13/79 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 12 31   L Independent 2 6       Lima Stadium Lima 8 Ponitz Tech 7 0 1
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Badin 6 28   L Independent 2 8           7 Jefferson Township 7 0  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 15 27   L Greater Dayton 2 8       Carroll High School Dayton 6 Springfield Catholic Central 6 0  
1979 10 11/3/79 Sat A Alter 0 10   L Greater Dayton 1 4       Centerville Stadium Centerville 6 Belmont 5 1  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri H Patterson 0 0 T T Dayton City 1 4           5 Mount Healthy 3 2  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Beavercreek 0 10   L Western Ohio 1 4           5 Lima Central Catholic 3 2  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Franklin 12 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8           5 Springfield South 3 2  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Elder 12 33   L Greater Catholic 1 4           5 Springfield North 2 3  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Brookhaven 18 0   W CCL-North 1 2           5 Centerville 0 5  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Lebanon 8 15   L Mid-Miami 2 8           5 Wayne 0 4 1
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 25 7   W Independent 3 10           4 West Carrollton 3 1  
1980 7 10/11/80 Sat A Badin 14 48   L Independent 3 12           4 Butler 2 2  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 15 13   W Greater Dayton 2 8           4 Springfield Shawnee 1 3  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Jefferson Township 14 0   W Greater Dayton 4 16           4 Tecumseh 1 3  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Alter 18 14   W Greater Dayton 2 8           4 Kettering Fairmont 0 4  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Beavercreek 6 13   L Western Ohio 1 4           3 Meadowdale 3 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Franklin 35 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8           3 Cincinnati Northwest 1 2  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H La Salle 14 9   W Greater Catholic 1 4           3 Elder 0 3  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Elder 13 23   L Greater Catholic 1 4           2 Park Hills 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Lebanon 0 13   L Mid-Miami 2 8           2 Lima Shawnee 2 0  
1981 6 10/10/81 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 24 21   W Independent 3 10       Lima Stadium Lima 2 Dunbar 2 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Badin 7 24   L Independent 3 12           2 Bellbrook 2 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 17 7   W Greater Dayton 2 8       Northridge High School Northridge 2 Indianapolis (IN) Washington 2 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Jefferson Township 16 14   W Greater Dayton 4 16           2 Piqua 1 1  
1981 10 11/7/81 Sat A Alter 16 14   W Greater Dayton 2 8       Foreman Field Kettering 2 Wilmington 1 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Franklin 7 3   W Mid-Miami 2 8           2 Brookhaven 1 1  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Fairmont West 0 31   L Western Ohio 1 4           2 Toledo DeSales 1 1  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Springfield North 19 0   W Western Ohio 1 3           2 Sidney 0 2  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Fairmont East 0 41   L Western Ohio 1 4           1 La Salle 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Beavercreek 0 9   L Western Ohio 1 3           1 Greenon 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Centerville 7 45   L Western Ohio 1 4           1 Glen Este 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Springfield South 12 26   L Western Ohio 1 3           1 Greenville 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Wayne 22 22 T T Western Ohio 1 4           1 Kings 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Xenia 17 16   W Western Ohio 1 3           1 Withrow 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Stebbins 13 11   W Western Ohio 1 4           1 Celina 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Franklin 22 36   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Thurgood Marshall 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Fairborn 12 17   L Western Ohio 1 2           1 Columbus South 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Springfield North 30 8   W Western Ohio 1 2           1 Steubenville 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 0 28   L Western Ohio 1 4           1 Wyoming 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H Beavercreek 14 27   L Western Ohio 1 2           1 Fairmont West 0 1  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Centerville 7 32   L Western Ohio 1 4           1 Fairmont East 0 1  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Springfield South 21 27   L Western Ohio 1 2           1 Beechwood (KY) 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Wayne 11 19   L Western Ohio 1 4           1 Northridge 0 1  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Xenia 7 31   L Western Ohio 1 2           1 Ross 0 1  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Stebbins 14 12   W Western Ohio 1 4           1 Chillicothe 0 1  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 6 14   L Independent 2 6           1 Toledo Central Catholic 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Stebbins 7 9   L Western Ohio 1 4           1 Turpin 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Fairborn 35 0   W Western Ohio 1 3           1 Anderson 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Springfield North 13 14   L Western Ohio 1 3           1 Center Grove (IN) 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 12 42   L Western Ohio 1 4           1 Winton Woods 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Beavercreek 14 7   W Western Ohio 1 3           1 Columbus DeSales 0 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Centerville 7 58   L Western Ohio 1 4           1 Watterson 0 1  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Springfield South 28 12   W Western Ohio 1 3           1 St. Charles 0 1  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Wayne 0 28   L Western Ohio 1 4           1 Trotwood-Madison 0 1  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Xenia 13 0   W Western Ohio 1 3           1 Northland 0 1  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 7 33   L Independent 2 8          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Stebbins 14 0   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Fairborn 36 12   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Springfield North 10 33   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 12 24   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Beavercreek 0 24   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Centerville 9 24   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Springfield South 29 28   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Wayne 30 52   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Xenia 6 21   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 7 19   L Independent 2 8          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Xenia 13 35   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Stebbins 23 9   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Fairborn 23 22   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A Springfield North 8 21   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 14 34   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Beavercreek 34 40 2OT L Western Ohio 1 3          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Centerville 10 36   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Springfield South 21 20   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Wayne 6 42   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Butler 3 19   L GMVC 1 3          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Belmont 13 6   W Dayton City 1 3          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Greenon 24 13   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Fenwick 13 35   L Mid-Miami 5 20          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Franklin 7 30   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Miamisburg 7 63   L Mid-Miami 1 3          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 0 54   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Lebanon 13 10   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 12 37   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Talawanda 22 13   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Beechwood (KY) 13 41   L (Out Of State)              
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Belmont 28 23   W Dayton City 1 4          
1988 3 9/17/88 Sat A Alter 7 31   L Independent 3 12       Foreman Field Kettering
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Franklin 14 42   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Miamisburg 13 30   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 7 28   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Lebanon 0 13   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 16 32   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Talawanda 22 16   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Fenwick 8 30   L Mid-Miami 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Stebbins 9 43   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1989 2 9/2/89 Sat H Chaminade-Julienne 6 19   L OCL-Silver 2 8          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Alter 7 30   L OCL-Silver 3 12          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Franklin 12 42   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Miamisburg 14 20   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 39 40 3OT L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Lebanon 7 13   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 32 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Talawanda 13 26   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Fenwick 20 22   L Mid-Miami 5 20          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Stebbins 14 7   W Independent 2 8          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 21 0   W OCL-Silver 2 8          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Alter 3 17   L OCL-Silver 3 12       Foreman Field Kettering
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Miamisburg 14 6   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 7 9   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Lebanon 25 22   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 17 16   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Talawanda 7 20   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Fenwick 13 9   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Franklin 21 33   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Stebbins 48 8   W Independent 2 8          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 25 19 2OT W GCL-North 2 8       Carroll High School Dayton
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Alter 7 38   L GCL-North 3 12          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Miamisburg 20 19 OT W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 14 10   W Mid-Miami 3 12          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Lebanon 28 14   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 42 21   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Talawanda 3 38   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Fenwick 13 20   L Mid-Miami 5 20          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Franklin 7 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Stebbins 26 20   W Independent 2 8          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 7 14   L GCL-North 2 8          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Alter 0 6   L GCL-North 3 12       Foreman Field Kettering
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 20 14   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Lebanon 21 41   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 35 21   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Talawanda 14 28   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 8 10/24/92 Sat A Fenwick 14 45   L Mid-Miami 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Franklin 15 28   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Miamisburg 7 14   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Stebbins 12 49   L SW Rivers 2 8          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 3 19   L GCL-North 2 8          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Alter 13 32   L GCL-North 3 12          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 17 10   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Lebanon 17 14   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 15 40   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Talawanda 16 31   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Fenwick 20 12   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Franklin 18 21   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Miamisburg 6 42   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Stebbins 0 28   L SW Rivers 2 8          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 14 42   L GCL-North 2 8          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Alter 7 29   L GCL-North 3 12       Centerville Stadium Centerville
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Lebanon 34 27 2OT W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 0 23   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Talawanda 10 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Fenwick 10 7   W Mid-Miami 6 24          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Franklin 13 42   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Miamisburg 34 18   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 14 34   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Stebbins 0 27   L SW Rivers 2 8          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 30 28   W GCL-North 3 12       Harmon Field West Carrollton
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Alter 0 33   L GCL-North 3 12          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Lebanon 10 21   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 16 28   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Talawanda 21 42   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Fenwick 38 33   W Mid-Miami 6 24          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Franklin 0 29   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Miamisburg 7 26   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 10 43   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Stebbins 35 13   W SW Rivers 2 8          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 19 7   W GCL-North 3 12          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Alter 14 17   L GCL-North 3 12       Centerville Stadium Centerville
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 23 42   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Lebanon 0 6   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 35 20   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Talawanda 44 39   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Fenwick 28 19   W Mid-Miami 6 24          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Franklin 41 14   W Mid-Miami 3 12          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Miamisburg 14 44   L Mid-Miami 1 2          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Northridge 24 31   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 19 28   L GCL-North 3 12          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Alter 17 27   L GCL-North 3 12          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 21 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Talawanda 36 22   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Fenwick 27 6   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Franklin 22 38   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Miamisburg 15 33   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 14 29   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Stebbins 21 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Beavercreek 15 22   L Western Ohio 1 2          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 3 30   L GCL-North 3 12          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Alter 24 26   L GCL-North 3 12       Centerville Stadium Centerville
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 7 19   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Talawanda 21 20   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Ross 14 20   L FAVC 3 12          
1998 7 10/17/98 Sat A Fenwick 18 8   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Springboro 13 24   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Miamisburg 28 35   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Stebbins 12 34   L Mid-Miami 2 6          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Beavercreek 28 0   W Western Ohio 1 2          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 21 19   W GCL-North 3 12          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Alter 7 10   L GCL-North 3 12          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 40 6   W MML-South 2 8          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Talawanda 28 0   W MML-South 2 8          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A West Carrollton 0 28   L MML-North 2 8          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Fenwick 29 13   W MML-South 5 20          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Springboro 0 14   L MML-North 2 8          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Miamisburg 20 19   W MML-North 1 4          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Stebbins 23 6   W MML-North 2 8          
1999 11 11/5/99 Fri A Chillicothe 7 14   L OCC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Beavercreek 6 0   W Western Ohio 1 4          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 0 17   L GCL-North 3 12          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Alter 16 28   L GCL-North 3 12          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Talawanda 17 20   L MML-South 2 8          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 28 3   W MML-South 2 8          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Stebbins 41 0   W MML-North 2 8          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H West Carrollton 39 7   W MML-North 2 8          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Fenwick 34 24   W MML-South 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Springboro 21 7   W MML-North 2 8          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Miamisburg 21 27   L MML-North 1 3          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Beavercreek 34 0   W GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 17 27   L GCL-North 2 8          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Alter 27 12   W GCL-North 3 12          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Fenwick 47 7   W MML-South 4 16          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Miamisburg 34 0   W MML-North 1 4          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Lebanon 14 21   L MML-North 1 4          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Fairborn 7 0   W MML-North 1 3          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Springboro 21 7   W MML-North 2 8          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Stebbins 43 2   W MML-North 2 8          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 28 0   W MML-South 3 12          
2001 11 11/2/01 Fri A Roger Bacon 18 13   W GCL-North 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2 Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2001 12 11/9/01 Fri N McNicholas 7 24   L GCL-North 2 8 Regional Semifinal 7 3 Dwire Field Mason
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Beavercreek 33 14   W GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 26 31   L GCL-North 2 8          
2002 3 9/7/02 Sat A Alter 21 0   W GCL-North 4 16          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 42 0   W MML-South 4 16          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Fenwick 13 12   W MML-South 5 20          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Miamisburg 10 6   W MML-North 1 4          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Lebanon 0 7   L MML-North 1 4          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Fairborn 20 0   W MML-North 1 3          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Springboro 20 0   W MML-North 2 8          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Stebbins 41 0   W MML-North 2 8          
2002 11 11/1/02 Fri A Butler 18 29   L GWOC-Western 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Beavercreek 31 8   W GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 34 40   L GCL-North 3 12          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Fenwick 0 28   L MML-South 5 20          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Talawanda 35 13   W MML-South 2 8          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 23 34   L MML-South 2 8          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Miamisburg 10 7 OT W MML-North 1 4          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Lebanon 7 6   W MML-North 1 4          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Fairborn 28 2   W MML-North 1 4          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Stebbins 27 17   W MML-North 2 8          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Springboro 35 14   W MML-North 2 8          
2003 11 10/31/03 Fri H McNicholas 14 0   W GCL-North 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2003 12 11/7/03 Fri N Trenton Edgewood 10 28   L MML-South 2 8 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Beavercreek 28 7   W GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 10 35   L GCL-North 3 12          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Fenwick 27 7   W MML-South 5 20       Krusling Field Franklin
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Talawanda 41 21   W MML-South 2 8          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Trenton Edgewood 17 0   W MML-South 2 8          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Miamisburg 30 14   W MML-North 1 4          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Lebanon 42 27   W MML-North 1 4          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Fairborn 34 24   W MML-North 1 4          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Stebbins 28 7   W MML-North 2 8          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Springboro 13 7   W MML-North 2 8          
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri H Mount Healthy 27 20   W SWOPL-American 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2004 12 11/12/04 Fri N Springboro 21 20   W MML-North 2 8 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2004 13 11/19/04 Fri N Glen Este 35 14   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Final 2 5 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2004 14 11/26/04 Fri N Brookhaven 3 39   L CCL-North 2 7 State Semifinal 2 2 Dublin Coffman Stadium Dublin
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Beavercreek 34 14   W GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2005 2 9/1/05 Thu A Chaminade-Julienne 0 9   L GCL-North 3 10          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Talawanda 27 7   W MML-South 2 8          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Springboro 0 23   L MML-North 2 8          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Miamisburg 30 27   W MML-North 1 4          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Fairborn 35 14   W MML-North 1 3          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Fenwick 21 0   W MML-South 4 16       Krusling Field Franklin
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Lebanon 14 8   W MML-North 1 4          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Butler 34 7   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Greenville 34 0   W MML-North 2 6          
2005 11 11/4/05 Fri A Kings 28 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2005 12 11/11/05 Fri N West Carrollton 28 21   W MML-South 2 8 Regional Semifinal 6 7 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2005 13 11/18/05 Fri N Springboro 20 7   W MML-North 2 8 Regional Final 6 1 Barnitz Stadium Middletown
2005 14 11/25/05 Fri N Toledo Central Catholic 21 24   L Toledo City 2 6 State Semifinal 6 2 Dublin Coffman Stadium Dublin
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Beavercreek 21 20   W GWOC-Central 1 3          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Dunbar 35 20   W SWOPL-American 2 8          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Purcell Marian 27 13   W GCL-North 4 16       Ballaban Stadium Finneytown
2006 4 9/16/06 Sat A Chaminade-Julienne 35 28   W GCL-North 3 10       Harmon Field West Carrollton
2006 5 9/24/06 Sun A Badin 52 33   W GCL-North 4 16          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Fenwick 34 14   W GCL-North 4 16          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Roger Bacon 14 0   W GCL-North 3 12       Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A West Carrollton 45 20   W Independent 2 8          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Alter 14 40   L GCL-North 3 10          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H McNicholas 33 23   W GCL-North 3 12          
2006 11 11/3/06 Fri H Turpin 0 34   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Beavercreek 14 7   W GWOC-Central 1 3          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Dunbar 20 19   W Dayton City 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Butler 28 14   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Fenwick 33 14   W GCL-North 4 16       Krusling Field Franklin
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Purcell Marian 33 6   W GCL-North 5 20          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Alter 14 38   L GCL-North 4 16       Centerville Stadium Centerville
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Badin 28 21   W GCL-North 4 16          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 13 7   W GCL-North 3 12          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Roger Bacon 34 7   W GCL-North 4 16          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A McNicholas 39 13   W GCL-North 3 12          
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri A Withrow 38 28   W Cincinnati Metro 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2007 12 11/9/07 Fri N Anderson 13 31   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Semifinal 6 2 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Center Grove (IN) 0 41   L (Out Of State)              
2008 2 8/30/08 Sat A Beavercreek 23 26   L GWOC-Central 1 3          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Toledo DeSales 20 17   W Toledo City 2 6          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Fenwick 16 13 2OT W GCL-North 4 16          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Purcell Marian 24 12   W GCL-North 5 20          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Alter 7 42   L GCL-North 4 16          
2008 7 10/4/08 Sat A Badin 21 23   L GCL-North 4 16          
2008 8 10/11/08 Sat A Chaminade-Julienne 13 14   L GCL-North 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Roger Bacon 35 14   W GCL-North 4 16       Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H McNicholas 24 0   W GCL-North 3 12          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Xenia 20 7   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Beavercreek 13 42   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Toledo DeSales 18 31   L Toledo City 2 6          
2009 4 9/20/09 Sun H Roger Bacon 24 14   W GCL-North 3 12          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Purcell Marian 31 13   W GCL-North 4 16          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Alter 14 53   L GCL-North 4 16       Roush Stadium Kettering
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 7 13 OT L GCL-North 3 12          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A McNicholas 17 0   W GCL-North 3 12       Brown Stadium Anderson
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Badin 27 24   W GCL-North 5 20          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Fenwick 17 10   W GCL-North 4 16       Krusling Field Franklin
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Xenia 28 0   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Beavercreek 30 0   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Bellbrook 37 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2010 4 9/18/10 Sat A Badin 14 13   W GCL-North 5 20          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Roger Bacon 8 23   L GCL-North 3 12       Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Purcell Marian 28 0   W GCL-North 4 16          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Alter 14 35   L GCL-North 4 16          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 18 14   W GCL-North 3 12       Northmont Stadium Clayton
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H McNicholas 7 38   L GCL-North 3 12          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Fenwick 28 21   W GCL-North 4 16          
2010 11 11/5/10 Fri A Winton Woods 21 40   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1 Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Xenia 13 14   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Beavercreek 12 23   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Bellbrook 24 0   W SWBL-Southwest 2 7          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Badin 7 14   L GCL-North 4 16          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Roger Bacon 3 0   W GCL-North 4 16          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Purcell Marian 19 7   W GCL-North 5 20          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Alter 0 20   L GCL-North 3 12       Centerville Stadium Centerville
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 0 32   L GCL-North 4 16          
2011 9 10/22/11 Sat A McNicholas 22 7   W GCL-North 3 12       Penn Station Stadium Mount Washington
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Fenwick 6 20   L GCL-North 4 16       Krusling Field Franklin
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Xenia 23 34   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Beavercreek 0 63   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H McNicholas 14 42   L GCL-North 3 12          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri A Badin 21 29   L GCL-North 4 16          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Roger Bacon 21 0   W GCL-North 4 16       Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Purcell Marian 29 13   W GCL-North 5 20          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Alter 0 48   L GCL-North 3 12          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 10 23   L GCL-North 4 16          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Fenwick 14 27   L GCL-North 4 16          
2013 1 8/29/13 Thu A Meadowdale 33 18   W Dayton City 3 10          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Beavercreek 0 41   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 17 53   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 4 9/21/13 Sat A McNicholas 20 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14       Penn Station Stadium Mount Washington
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Badin 21 49   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Roger Bacon 22 46   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18       Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Purcell Marian 23 12   W GCL-Co-Ed 5 18          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Alter 0 49   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14       Roush Stadium Kettering
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 25 37   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Fenwick 14 70   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14       Krusling Field Franklin
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Meadowdale 35 0   W Dayton City 3 10          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A Beavercreek 28 18   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 9 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 29 54   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18       Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H McNicholas 17 27   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Badin 0 35   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Roger Bacon 21 36   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Purcell Marian 9 26   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Alter 0 49   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Fenwick 7 40   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Meadowdale 45 30   W SWOPL-American 4 14          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat H Beavercreek 16 21   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 29 13   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 12          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 42 6   W GCL-Co-Ed 4 14          
2015 5 9/26/15 Sat A McNicholas 7 19   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 10       Penn Station Stadium Mount Washington
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Badin 7 28   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Roger Bacon 49 19   W GCL-Co-Ed 5 18       Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Purcell Marian 21 14   W GCL-Co-Ed 6 22          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Alter 19 38   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14       Roush Stadium Kettering
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Fenwick 7 35   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14       Krusling Field Franklin
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A Stebbins 34 21   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Beavercreek 0 14   L GWOC-East 1 3          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Sidney 25 49   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Alter 0 49   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 7 38   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16       Roger Glass Stadium Dayton
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H McNicholas 17 35   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Badin 21 17   W GCL-Co-Ed 4 16       Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Roger Bacon 43 0   W GCL-Co-Ed 5 20          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Purcell Marian 33 7   W GCL-Co-Ed 6 24          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Fenwick 2 23   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Stebbins 27 12   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Beavercreek 14 44   L GWOC-East 1 3          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Sidney 7 35   L GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Alter 0 58   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Centerville Stadium Centerville
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 0 35   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2017 6 9/30/17 Sat A McNicholas 0 28   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Penn Station Stadium Mount Washington
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Badin 0 31   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Roger Bacon 28 41   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16       Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Purcell Marian 28 48   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 20          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Fenwick 7 13   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16       Krusling Field Franklin
2018 1 8/23/18 Thu A Stebbins 49 13   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Beavercreek 25 24   W GWOC-East 1 3          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Indianapolis (IN) Washington 42 0   W (Out Of State)              
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H McNicholas 37 28   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 30 61   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Roger Glass Stadium Dayton
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Badin 21 24   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Alter 7 54   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Roger Bacon 33 21   W GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Purcell Marian 33 13   W GCL-Co-Ed 5 20       Marx Stadium Cincinnati
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Fenwick 41 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2019 1 8/31/19 Sat H Columbus DeSales 28 35   L Central Catholic 2 8          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Tecumseh 23 13   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Indianapolis (IN) Washington 37 12   W (Out Of State)              
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Watterson 28 41   L Central Catholic 3 11       ODU Panther Stadium Columbus
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H St. Charles 14 45   L Central Catholic 2 8          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 27 56   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A McNicholas 28 0   W GCL-Co-Ed 4 16       Penn Station Stadium Mount Washington
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Alter 17 10   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Holland Field Miamisburg
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Badin 14 45   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Fenwick 20 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Talawanda 6 26   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 20 17   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Roger Glass Stadium Dayton
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H McNicholas 7 28   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Alter 0 48   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Badin 0 34   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Carroll High School Dayton
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Fenwick 35 21   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri A Celina 42 39   W W. Buckeye 3 12 First Round 19 14    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri A Trotwood-Madison 7 28   L Dayton City 3 12 Second Round 19 3    
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 26 42   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Ponitz Tech 14 0   W Dayton City 3 12          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H Tecumseh 14 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 7 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 14 48   L Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Talawanda 0 7   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Badin 0 62   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 7 63   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Alter 0 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Roush Stadium Kettering
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Fenwick 0 41   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2022 1 8/18/22 Thu A Ponitz Tech 25 19   W Dayton City 4 16       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Tecumseh 3 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Thurgood Marshall 39 6   W Dayton City 3 12          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 7 40   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Talawanda 44 37   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2022 6 9/24/22 Sat A Badin 0 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Kumler Field Trenton
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 7 45   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Roger Glass Stadium Dayton
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H McNicholas 14 35   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Alter 21 22 OT L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Fenwick 6 39   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Columbus South 21 18   W CCL-South 3 11          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Tecumseh 14 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Northland 17 37   L CCL-North 2 7          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 35 28   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Talawanda 21 37   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Alter 0 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Badin 14 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 7 56   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A McNicholas 14 49   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Fenwick 0 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2024 1 8/22/24 Thu A Ponitz Tech         Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Tecumseh         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Northland         CCL-North 2 7          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest         Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Talawanda         Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Alter         GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Badin         GCL-Co-Ed 2 8          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne         GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H McNicholas         GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Fenwick         GCL-Co-Ed 4 16