1356 Ashtabula St. John Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/10/72 Sun A Warren JFK 0 42   L Independent 2 5           1972 Northeastern 5 3 1 4 2 1     2 5 18
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Southeast 20 6   W Portage County 2 5           1973 Northeastern 7 2   4 2   0 1 3 9 1
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Ashtabula 20 18   W Northeastern 1 1           1974 Northeastern 5 4 1 4 2 1     3 9 4
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 7 8   L Northeastern 1 1           1975 Northeastern 3 7   2 5       3 9 23
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Madison 0 0 T T Northeastern 1 1           1976 Northeastern 5 3 1 4 2 1 1 1 3 9 1
1972 6 10/14/72 Sat A Harbor 25 19   W Northeastern 2 5           1977 Northeastern 8 1   6 1   1 1 3 9 1
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Jefferson 25 8   W Northeastern 2 5           1978 Northeastern 6 2   4 2       3 9 2
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Conneaut 33 12   W Northeastern 1 1           1979 Northeastern 3 6   3 4       3 9 36
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Geneva 7 21   L Northeastern 2 5           1980 Northeastern 4 3 1 4 1 1     5 17 5
1973 1 9/8/73 Sat H Warren JFK 8 6   W Mahoning Valley 2 5           1981 Northeastern 8 2   5 2   0 1 5 17 1
1973 2 9/15/73 Sat H Youngstown Wilson 8 0   W Youngstown City 1 3           1982 Northeastern 6 3   4 3   1 1 5 17 1
1973 3 9/22/73 Sat A Ashtabula 8 20   L Northeastern 1 1           1983 Northeastern 4 5 1 3 4       5 17 9T
1973 4 9/29/73 Sat A Ashtabula Edgewood 20 7   W Northeastern 1 1           1984 Northeastern 2 7 1 2 5       5 17 16T
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Madison 6 13   L Northeastern 1 1           1985 Northeastern 4 6   3 4       5 17 8
1973 6 10/13/73 Sat A Harbor 20 13   W Northeastern 2 5           1986 Northeastern 3 7   1 6       5 17 26
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Jefferson 33 0   W Independent 2 5           1987 Northeastern 7 3   6 3   0 1 5 17 3
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Conneaut 25 13   W Northeastern 1 1           1988 Northeastern 3 7   3 6       5 17 19T
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Geneva 20 12   W Northeastern 1 1           1989 Northeastern 2 7   2 7       5 17 18
1973 11 11/16/73 Fri N Fenwick 0 16   L Mid-Miami 3 12 State Semifinal 3 1 Upper Arlington Memorial Stadium Upper Arlington 1990 Northeastern 1 9   1 8       5 17 28
1974 1 9/8/74 Sun A Warren JFK 6 35   L Mahoning Valley 2 5           1991 Northeastern 5 5   4 5       5 17 15
1974 2 9/14/74 Sat H Highland 14 13   W Inland 2 5           1992 Northeastern 1 9   1 8       5 17 29
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A Ashtabula 8 22   L Northeastern 2 5           1993 Northeastern 2 8   1 8       5 17 23
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Conneaut 0 0 T T Northeastern 1 1           1994 Northeastern 0 10   0 9       6 21 29
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Riverside 20 0   W Northeastern 1 1           1995 Northeastern 2 8   2 7       6 21 20T
1974 6 10/12/74 Sat A Ashtabula Edgewood 22 8   W Northeastern 2 5           1996 East Suburban 0 10   0 6       6 21 28T
1974 7 10/19/74 Sat A Harbor 6 17   L Northeastern 2 5           1998 East Suburban 2 6   1 4       6 21 25
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Madison 25 2   W Northeastern 1 1           1999 East Suburban 1 9   0 6       6 21 27
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Geneva 20 16   W Northeastern 1 1           2000 East Suburban 3 7   2 3       6 21 19
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A McDonald 12 21   L Inter-County 3 9           2001 East Suburban 2 8   0 4       6 21 18
1975 1 9/6/75 Sat H Warren JFK 0 37   L Mahoning Valley 2 5           2002 East Suburban 2 8   0 4       6 21 25
1975 2 9/13/75 Sat A West Branch 0 39   L Mahoning Valley 2 5           2003 East Suburban 4 5   2 2       6 21 18
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Ashtabula 14 12   W Northeastern 2 5           2004 East Suburban 3 7   2 5       6 21 25
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Conneaut 18 16   W Northeastern 1 1           2005 East Suburban 1 9   1 6       6 21 25T
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Riverside 0 7   L Northeastern 1 1           2006 East Suburban 1 8   0 7       6 21 26
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 6 14   L Northeastern 2 5           2007 East Suburban 0 9   0 6       6 21 31
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat A Harbor 0 20   L Northeastern 2 5           2008 East Suburban 2 7   2 4       6 21 21
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A Madison 0 13   L Northeastern 1 1           2014 Independent 0 7             7 23 29T
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Geneva 12 20   L Northeastern 1 1           2015 Independent 1 9             7 23 26
1975 10 11/8/75 Sat H McDonald 21 0   W Inter-County 3 9           2016 Independent 0 10             7 25 26T
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Warren JFK 0 7   L Mahoning Valley 2 5           2017 Independent 2 7             7 25 14
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Fairport Harding 26 6   W Grand River 3 9           2018 Independent 7 3         0 1 7 25 5
1976 3 9/25/76 Sat A Ashtabula 25 0   W Northeastern 2 5           2020 NE Athletic 2 6   2 4       7 25 I/E
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Conneaut 24 12   W Northeastern 1 1           2021 NE Athletic 0 10   0 6       7 25 26T
1976 5 10/9/76 Sat A Harbor 0 0 T T Northeastern 2 5           2022 NE Athletic 2 7   0 6       7 25 25
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 19 6   W Northeastern 2 5           2023 NE Athletic 2 6   1 3       7 25 20
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Riverside 6 0   W Northeastern 1 1           2024 NE Athletic 0 0   0 0       7 25  
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Geneva 6 42   L Northeastern 1 1          
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Madison 14 19   L Northeastern 1 1           Totals 133 285 6 86 182 4 3 7
1976 11 11/19/76 Fri N St. Wendelin 29 7   W Independent 3 10 State Semifinal 3 4 George Daniel Field Lorain
1976 12 11/27/76 Sat N West Jefferson 0 21   L Metropolitan 3 12 State Championship 3 1 Rubber Bowl Akron #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 1 9/10/77 Sat H Kirtland 33 6   W East Suburban 3 9       Corlew Field Kingsville 30 Ashtabula Edgewood 14 16   H 43 129 1
1977 2 9/17/77 Sat H Fairport Harding 54 0   W Grand River 3 9       Corlew Field Kingsville 27 Conneaut 8 18 1 A 90 157 5
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Ashtabula 32 14   W Northeastern 1 1           25 Ashtabula 12 13   N 3 6  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Conneaut 16 0   W Northeastern 1 1           25 Geneva 6 19  
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Harbor 20 7   W Northeastern 2 5           24 Harbor 13 9 2
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 22 6   W Northeastern 1 1           24 Fairport Harding 6 18  
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Riverside 21 6   W Northeastern 1 1           23 Madison 10 12 1
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Geneva 7 8   L Northeastern 1 1           21 Riverside 5 16  
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Madison 19 0   W Northeastern 1 1           19 Chalker 5 14  
1977 11 11/18/77 Fri N Patrick Henry 21 7   W Northern Border 3 10 State Semifinal 1 2 George Daniel Field Lorain 19 Mathews 2 17  
1977 12 11/26/77 Sat N Crooksville 7 8   L Muskingum Valley 3 11 State Championship 1 3 Rubber Bowl Akron 16 Lutheran East 4 12  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Kirtland 21 0   W East Suburban 2 5           14 Jefferson 6 8  
1978 3 9/16/78 Sat H Holy Name 21 12   W N. Central 3 9       Corlew Field Kingsville 14 Ledgemont 4 10  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Madison 0 18   L Northeastern 1 1           14 Pymatuning Valley 2 12  
1978 5 9/30/78 Sat A Harbor 12 8   W Northeastern 2 5           9 Harvey 2 7  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Geneva 3 0   W Northeastern 1 1           9 Weirton (WV) Madonna 1 8  
1978 8 10/21/78 Sat A Ashtabula 28 0   W Northeastern 1 1           7 Newbury 3 4  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 29 18   W Northeastern 1 1           7 Cleveland Central Catholic 3 4  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Conneaut 14 23   L Northeastern 1 1           7 Windham 1 6  
1979 2 9/9/79 Sun A Trinity 0 20   L N. Central 3 9       Blaugrund Field Garfield Heights 5 Warren JFK 1 4  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Holy Name 0 20   L Independent 2 5       John Marshall Field Cleveland 5 Youngstown Christian 1 4  
1979 4 9/22/79 Sat H Riverside 22 29   L Northeastern 1 1           4 Liberty 3 1  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Geneva 2 25   L Northeastern 1 1           4 Garrettsville 3 1  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Conneaut 13 33   L Northeastern 1 1           4 Richmond Heights 2 0 2
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Ashtabula 25 0   W Northeastern 1 1           3 Kirtland 2 1  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Madison 21 0   W Northeastern 1 1           3 Harvest Prep 2 1  
1979 9 10/27/79 Sat A Harbor 22 0   W Northeastern 2 5           3 Perry 1 2  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 8 28   L Northeastern 1 1           3 Grand Valley 0 3  
1980 1 8/30/80 Sat H Erie (PA) Academy 3 12   L (Out Of State)               3 CVCA 0 3  
1980 2 9/6/80 Sat H Trinity 0 7   L N. Central 4 13           3 Lorain Catholic 0 3  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Geneva 0 25   L Northeastern 2 5           3 Crestline 0 3  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 22 0   W Northeastern 2 5           3 Trinity 0 3  
1980 6 10/4/80 Sat A Ashtabula 6 0   W Northeastern 2 5           2 McDonald 1 1  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Riverside 18 6   W Northeastern 1 1           2 Holy Name 1 1  
1980 9 10/25/80 Sat A Harbor 6 6 T T Northeastern 3 9           2 Lutheran West 1 1  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Conneaut 26 6   W Northeastern 2 5           2 Garaway 1 1  
1981 1 9/5/81 Sat A Richmond Heights 8 6   W East Suburban 4 13           2 Sebring McKinley 1 1  
1981 2 9/12/81 Sat H Liberty 15 12   W Trumbull 3 9           2 Akron Springfield 1 1  
1981 3 9/19/81 Sat A Jefferson 25 0   W Grand River 3 9           2 Beachwood 1 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Conneaut 0 14   L Northeastern 2 5           2 Oberlin 0 2  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Harbor 12 9   W Northeastern 3 9           2 Toronto 0 2  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 14 0   W Northeastern 2 5           2 Western Reserve Academy 0 2  
1981 7 10/17/81 Sat H Riverside 29 13   W Northeastern 1 1           1 Southeast 1 0  
1981 8 10/24/81 Sat H Madison 14 0   W Northeastern 2 5           1 Youngstown Wilson 1 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Ashtabula 31 19   W Northeastern 2 5           1 Highland 1 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Geneva 0 14   L Northeastern 2 5           1 St. Wendelin 1 0  
1981 11 11/13/81 Fri N Mogadore 7 10   L Portage County 5 17 Regional Final 1 2 Stewart Field Solon 1 Patrick Henry 1 0  
1982 1 9/4/82 Sat H Richmond Heights 20 0   W East Suburban 5 17           1 Mingo 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Liberty 7 0   W Trumbull 3 9           1 Ridgedale 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Conneaut 0 10   L Northeastern 2 5           1 Fenwick 0 1  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Riverside 12 15   L Northeastern 1 1           1 West Branch 0 1  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 19 3   W Northeastern 2 5           1 West Jefferson 0 1  
1982 7 10/16/82 Sat A Harbor 14 7   W Northeastern 3 9           1 Crooksville 0 1  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Ashtabula 42 6   W Northeastern 2 5           1 Erie (PA) Academy 0 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Madison 27 8   W Northeastern 2 5           1 Mogadore 0 1  
1982 10 11/6/82 Sat H Geneva 3 21   L Northeastern 2 5           1 Newark Catholic 0 1  
1982 11 11/13/82 Sat N Mingo 27 20   W OVAC-AA 5 17 Regional Final 1 2 Mollenkopf Stadium Warren 1 University School 0 1  
1982 12 11/19/82 Fri N Newark Catholic 18 37   L Licking County 5 19 State Semifinal 1 1 Fawcett Stadium Canton 1 Berkshire 0 1  
1983 1 9/3/83 Sat A Richmond Heights 7 7 T T East Suburban 5 17           1 Clearview 0 1  
1983 2 9/10/83 Sat H Liberty 27 0   W Trumbull 3 9       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula 1 Oil City (PA) 0 1  
1983 3 9/17/83 Sat H University School 26 50   L (Non-OHSAA)           Guarnieri Field Ashtabula 1 Crestwood 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Conneaut 0 20   L Northeastern 2 5       Corlew Field Kingsville 1 St. Charles 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Riverside 21 28   L Northeastern 1 1           1 Tuscarawas Central Catholic 0 1  
1983 6 10/8/83 Sat H Ashtabula Edgewood 26 0   W Northeastern 2 5           1 Columbiana Crestview 0 1  
1983 7 10/15/83 Sat A Harbor 27 14   W Northeastern 3 9           1 Columbiana 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Ashtabula 20 29   L Northeastern 2 5           1 Leetonia 0 1  
1983 9 10/29/83 Sat H Madison 21 6   W Northeastern 1 1       Wenner Field Ashtabula 1 Open Door Christian 0 1  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Geneva 9 20   L Northeastern 2 5           1 Shenandoah 0 1  
1984 1 9/1/84 Sat H Richmond Heights 20 20 T T East Suburban 5 17           1 Conotton Valley 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Liberty 12 13   L Trumbull 3 9           1 Gilmour Academy 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Perry 14 27   L East Suburban 4 13           1 East Canton 0 1  
1984 4 9/22/84 Sat H Geneva 0 15   L Northeastern 2 5           1 East Palestine 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Madison 14 7   W Northeastern 1 1           1 Rittman 0 1  
1984 6 10/6/84 Sat A Ashtabula 13 25   L Northeastern 2 5           1 Newton Falls 0 1  
1984 7 10/13/84 Sat A Harbor 18 6   W Northeastern 3 9           1 Steubenville Catholic Central 0 1  
1984 8 10/20/84 Sat H Ashtabula Edgewood 0 14   L Northeastern 2 5           1 Wickliffe 0 1  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Riverside 19 30   L Northeastern 1 1          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Conneaut 14 34   L Northeastern 2 5          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Berkshire 6 14   L East Suburban 4 13          
1985 2 9/7/85 Sat A Lutheran West 0 6   L Inland-East 4 13          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Perry 14 7   W East Suburban 4 13          
1985 4 9/21/85 Sat A Geneva 6 9   L Northeastern 2 5          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Madison 0 10   L Northeastern 1 1       Wenner Field Ashtabula
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Ashtabula 34 20   W Northeastern 2 5          
1985 7 10/12/85 Sat A Harbor 8 7   W Northeastern 3 9          
1985 8 10/19/85 Sat A Ashtabula Edgewood 14 13   W Northeastern 2 5          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Riverside 15 33   L Northeastern 1 1          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Conneaut 14 39   L Northeastern 2 5          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Garrettsville 20 14   W Portage County 4 13          
1986 2 9/6/86 Sat H Lutheran West 24 7   W Inland 4 13          
1986 3 9/13/86 Sat H Perry 12 27   L East Suburban 4 13       Corlew Field Kingsville
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Conneaut 0 24   L Northeastern 2 5          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat H Ashtabula 20 34   L Northeastern 2 5          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Riverside 6 20   L Northeastern 1 1          
1986 7 10/11/86 Sat H Ashtabula Edgewood 6 7   L Northeastern 2 5          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Geneva 7 35   L Northeastern 2 5          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Madison 0 47   L Northeastern 1 1          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Harbor 10 0   W Northeastern 3 9          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Harvey 14 7 4OT W Northeastern 3 9          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Riverside 0 13   L Northeastern 1 1          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Jefferson 19 8   W Northeastern 3 9          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 13 15 3OT L Northeastern 2 5          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Harbor 17 0   W Northeastern 3 9          
1987 6 10/10/87 Sat H Ashtabula 0 20   L Northeastern 2 5       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Geneva 27 23   W Northeastern 2 5          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Madison 29 0   W Northeastern 1 1          
1987 9 10/31/87 Sat H Conneaut 7 6   W Northeastern 2 5          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Garrettsville 41 12   W Portage County 4 13          
1987 11 11/14/87 Sat N Clearview 13 37   L Lorain County 5 17 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Lakewood Stadium Lakewood
1988 1 9/3/88 Sat H Kirtland 3 21   L East Suburban 5 17       Wenner Field Ashtabula
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Harvey 0 41   L Northeastern 3 9       Corlew Field Kingsville
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Riverside 0 27   L Northeastern 1 1          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Jefferson 36 6   W Northeastern 3 9          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Ashtabula Edgewood 13 16   L Northeastern 2 5       Corlew Field Kingsville
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Harbor 6 12 5OT L Northeastern 3 9       Wenner Field Ashtabula
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Ashtabula 0 35   L Northeastern 2 5          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Geneva 12 6 OT W Northeastern 2 5       Wenner Field Ashtabula
1988 9 10/29/88 Sat H Madison 12 7   W Northeastern 2 5       Wenner Field Ashtabula
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Conneaut 20 23   L Northeastern 3 9          
1989 2 9/2/89 Sat H Conneaut 30 65   L Northeastern 2 5          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Madison 15 12   W Northeastern 2 5          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Geneva 0 35   L Northeastern 2 5          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H Ashtabula 0 13   L Northeastern 3 9          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Harbor 7 14   L Northeastern 3 9          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 7 6   W Northeastern 2 5          
1989 8 10/14/89 Sat H Jefferson 20 24   L Northeastern 3 9          
1989 9 10/21/89 Sat H Riverside 0 18   L Northeastern 1 1          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Harvey 7 32   L Northeastern 3 9          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Garrettsville 6 12   L Portage County 4 13          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Conneaut 0 41   L Northeastern 2 5          
1990 3 9/8/90 Sat H Madison 7 38   L Northeastern 2 5          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Geneva 0 45   L Northeastern 2 5          
1990 5 9/22/90 Sat A Ashtabula 13 3   W Northeastern 2 5          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Harbor 7 27   L Northeastern 3 9          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Ashtabula Edgewood 0 7   L Northeastern 2 5          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Jefferson 0 16   L Northeastern 3 9          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Riverside 6 54   L Northeastern 1 1          
1990 10 10/27/90 Sat H Harvey 0 27   L Northeastern 3 9          
1991 1 8/31/91 Sat H Garrettsville 20 6   W Portage County 4 13          
1991 2 9/7/91 Sat H Ashtabula 21 10   W Northeastern 2 5          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Geneva 25 7   W Northeastern 2 5          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Jefferson 7 26   L Northeastern 3 9          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Harbor 0 31   L Northeastern 3 9          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 19 6   W Northeastern 2 5          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Conneaut 6 40   L Northeastern 2 5          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Madison 0 42   L Northeastern 2 5          
1991 9 10/26/91 Sat H Harvey 19 6   W Northeastern 3 9          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Riverside 6 28   L Northeastern 1 1          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Oil City (PA) 0 7   L (Out Of State)              
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Ashtabula 6 14   L Northeastern 2 5          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Geneva 12 17   L Northeastern 2 5          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Jefferson 0 24   L Northeastern 3 9          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Harbor 0 40   L Northeastern 3 9          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Ashtabula Edgewood 7 0   W Northeastern 2 5          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Conneaut 6 34   L Northeastern 2 5          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Madison 0 16   L Northeastern 2 5          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Harvey 6 45   L Northeastern 3 9          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Riverside 12 34   L Northeastern 1 1       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
1993 1 9/4/93 Sat H Ledgemont 19 7   W East Suburban 5 17          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Riverside 0 30   L Northeastern 1 1          
1993 3 9/18/93 Sat H Harvey 6 40   L Northeastern 3 9          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Madison 0 43   L Northeastern 2 5          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Conneaut 0 27   L Northeastern 2 5          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 0 8   L Northeastern 2 5          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Harbor 0 46   L Northeastern 3 9          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Jefferson 22 0   W Northeastern 3 9          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Geneva 7 16   L Northeastern 2 5          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Ashtabula 0 36   L Northeastern 2 5          
1994 1 9/3/94 Sat A Ledgemont 6 29   L East Suburban 6 21          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Riverside 8 30   L Northeastern 2 5          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Harvey 7 20   L Northeastern 4 13          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Madison 7 48   L Northeastern 2 5          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Conneaut 6 14   L Northeastern 3 9          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Ashtabula Edgewood 13 27   L Northeastern 3 9          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Harbor 8 48   L Northeastern 4 13          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Jefferson 13 22   L Northeastern 3 9          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Geneva 0 42   L Northeastern 2 5          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Ashtabula 0 47   L Northeastern 3 9          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Newbury 6 13   L East Suburban 6 21          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Jefferson 13 26   L Northeastern 4 13          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Geneva 0 31   L Northeastern 2 5          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 0 18   L Northeastern 3 9          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Conneaut 19 14   W Northeastern 3 9          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Madison 0 28   L Northeastern 2 5          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Harvey 16 33   L Northeastern 4 13          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Ashtabula 0 6   L Northeastern 3 9          
1995 9 10/28/95 Sat A Harbor 7 0   W Northeastern 3 9          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Riverside 6 46   L Northeastern 2 5          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Crestwood 20 58   L PCL-North 3 9          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Jefferson 12 47   L Northeastern 3 9          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Geneva 0 46   L Northeastern 2 6          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Ashtabula Edgewood 7 68   L Northeastern 3 9       Corlew Field Kingsville
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Pymatuning Valley 0 54   L East Suburban 4 13          
1996 6 10/5/96 Sat H Newbury 20 35   L East Suburban 6 21       Corlew Field Kingsville
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Fairport Harding 6 36   L East Suburban 6 21          
1996 8 10/19/96 Sat H Grand Valley 6 52   L East Suburban 5 17       Corlew Field Kingsville
1996 9 10/26/96 Sat A Chalker 14 20 OT L East Suburban 6 21          
1996 10 11/2/96 Sat H Ledgemont 0 41   L East Suburban 6 21       Sidley Field Thompson
1998 1 9/5/98 Sat A Weirton (WV) Madonna 6 39   L (Out Of State)              
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A CVCA 7 47   L East Suburban 4 15       Lakeview Intermediate School Munroe Falls
1998 4 9/26/98 Sat H Harvest Prep 34 22   W Independent 6 23          
1998 5 10/3/98 Sat H St. Charles 32 34   L Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 8          
1998 6 10/10/98 Sat A Ledgemont 0 18   L East Suburban 6 21          
1998 7 10/17/98 Sat H Lutheran East 24 12   W East Suburban 6 21          
1998 8 10/24/98 Sat A Chalker 8 46   L East Suburban 6 21          
1998 10 11/7/98 Sat H Fairport Harding 16 22   L East Suburban 6 21          
1999 1 8/28/99 Sat A Cleveland Central Catholic 14 0   W North Coast 4 13       Ripp Field Bedford
1999 2 9/4/99 Sat H Garaway 0 48   L Inter-Valley 5 19       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
1999 3 9/11/99 Sat A Tuscarawas Central Catholic 26 43   L Inter-Valley 6 23       Kelley Field Midvale
1999 4 9/18/99 Sat H Weirton (WV) Madonna 6 28   L (Out Of State)           Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
1999 5 9/25/99 Sat H CVCA 14 61   L East Suburban 4 13       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
1999 6 10/2/99 Sat H Ledgemont 22 38   L East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
1999 7 10/9/99 Sat A Lutheran East 13 36   L East Suburban 6 21          
1999 8 10/16/99 Sat H Chalker 20 27   L East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
1999 9 10/23/99 Sat H Lutheran East 6 12   L East Suburban 6 21          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Fairport Harding 19 42   L East Suburban 6 21          
2000 1 8/26/00 Sat H Cleveland Central Catholic 6 14   L NCL-White 4 13       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2000 2 9/2/00 Sat A Garaway 12 7   W Inter-Valley 5 19          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Ashtabula 20 39   L Northeastern 3 9       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2000 4 9/16/00 Sat A Chalker 22 46   L East Suburban 6 21          
2000 5 9/23/00 Sat A Weirton (WV) Madonna 32 45   L (Out Of State)              
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Lutheran East 26 46   L East Suburban 6 21       Wenner Field Ashtabula
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Fairport Harding 20 19   W East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Ledgemont 42 8   W East Suburban 6 21          
2000 9 10/21/00 Sat A Harvest Prep 34 42   L Independent 6 24          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A CVCA 16 34   L East Suburban 4 13          
2001 1 8/25/01 Sat A Cleveland Central Catholic 6 25   L NCL-White 5 17       Ripp Field Bedford
2001 2 9/1/01 Sat H Mathews 8 22   L Inter-County 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Columbiana Crestview 0 56   L Tri-County 5 17          
2001 4 9/15/01 Sat H Lorain Catholic 6 7   L Toledo Area 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2001 5 9/22/01 Sat H Weirton (WV) Madonna 32 30   W (Out Of State)           Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Fairport Harding 20 26   L East Suburban 6 21          
2001 7 10/6/01 Sat H Ledgemont 12 16   L East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2001 8 10/13/01 Sat A Lutheran East 16 42   L East Suburban 6 21          
2001 9 10/20/01 Sat H Harvest Prep 14 12   W Independent 6 24       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2001 10 10/27/01 Sat H Chalker 0 19   L East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Cleveland Central Catholic 18 12   W NCL-White 5 17       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Mathews 21 0   W Inter-County 6 21          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Columbiana 0 41   L Tri-County 5 17       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Lorain Catholic 21 40   L Toledo Area 6 21          
2002 5 9/21/02 Sat A Weirton (WV) Madonna 12 41   L (Out Of State)              
2002 6 9/28/02 Sat H Fairport Harding 6 43   L East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Ledgemont 0 51   L East Suburban 6 21          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Lutheran East 0 34   L East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Ashtabula Edgewood 8 40   L Northeastern 3 9          
2002 10 10/26/02 Sat A Chalker 12 39   L East Suburban 6 21          
2003 1 8/23/03 Sat A Cleveland Central Catholic 26 6   W NCL-White 5 17       Ripp Field Bedford
2003 2 8/30/03 Sat H Mathews 12 49   L Inter-County 5 17       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2003 4 9/13/03 Sat H Lorain Catholic 0 21   L Toledo Area 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2003 5 9/20/03 Sat H Weirton (WV) Madonna 14 35   L (Out Of State)           Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Fairport Harding 14 36   L East Suburban 6 21          
2003 7 10/4/03 Sat H Ledgemont 18 14   W East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2003 8 10/11/03 Sat A Lutheran East 22 6   W East Suburban 6 21          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Pymatuning Valley 14 12   W Independent 5 17          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Chalker 20 38   L East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2004 1 8/28/04 Sat A Lutheran East 34 6   W East Suburban 6 21          
2004 2 9/4/04 Sat H Grand Valley 14 47   L CVC-Valley 4 13       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2004 3 9/11/04 Sat A Weirton (WV) Madonna 7 57   L (Out Of State)              
2004 4 9/18/04 Sat H Youngstown Christian 32 13   W Independent 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Fairport Harding 34 13   W East Suburban 6 21          
2004 6 10/2/04 Sat H Pymatuning Valley 8 27   L East Suburban 5 17       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Ledgemont 18 19   L East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Mathews 0 47   L East Suburban 5 17          
2004 9 10/23/04 Sat A Chalker 26 38   L East Suburban 6 21          
2004 10 10/30/04 Sat H Cleveland Central Catholic 15 28   L East Suburban 5 17       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2005 1 8/27/05 Sat A Ashtabula Edgewood 19 54   L Northeastern 3 9          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Grand Valley 7 39   L CVC-Valley 5 17          
2005 3 9/10/05 Sat H Weirton (WV) Madonna 8 27   L (Out Of State)           Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Lutheran East 13 14   L East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Youngstown Christian 22 37   L East Suburban 6 21       Joe Lane Stadium Mineral Ridge
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Pymatuning Valley 6 33   L East Suburban 5 17          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Ledgemont 6 34   L East Suburban 6 21          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Mathews 8 40   L East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2005 9 10/22/05 Sat H Chalker 19 12   W East Suburban 6 21       Guarnieri Field Ashtabula
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Cleveland Central Catholic 7 20   L East Suburban 5 18       Ripp Field Bedford
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Lutheran East 20 42   L East Suburban 6 21       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Conneaut 21 26   L Northeastern 3 9          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Fairport Harding 20 18   W CVC-Metro 6 21          
2006 4 9/16/06 Sat A Lutheran East 0 35   L East Suburban 6 21          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Youngstown Christian 7 44   L East Suburban 6 21       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2006 6 9/30/06 Sat H Pymatuning Valley 0 20   L East Suburban 5 17       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2006 7 10/7/06 Sat H Ledgemont 7 14   L East Suburban 6 21       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2006 8 10/12/06 Thu A Mathews 7 19   L East Suburban 6 21          
2006 9 10/21/06 Sat A Chalker 7 13 2OT L East Suburban 6 21          
2007 1 8/25/07 Sat A Oberlin 8 14 3OT L Patriot-Stripes 5 18          
2007 2 9/1/07 Sat H Conneaut 0 13   L Northeastern 3 9       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2007 3 9/8/07 Sat H Fairport Harding 7 26   L CVC-Metro 6 21       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2007 4 9/15/07 Sat H Lutheran East 14 37   L East Suburban 6 21       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2007 5 9/22/07 Sat A Youngstown Christian 7 43   L East Suburban 6 21       Cardinal Stadium Canfield
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Pymatuning Valley 6 32   L East Suburban 5 17          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Ledgemont 14 45   L East Suburban 6 21          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Mathews 10 55   L East Suburban 5 17       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2007 9 10/20/07 Sat H Chalker 14 20   L East Suburban 6 21       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Oberlin 14 36   L Patriot-Stripes 5 18       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri A Conneaut 6 39   L Northeastern 3 9          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Fairport Harding 15 18   L CVC-Metro 6 21          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Youngstown Christian 0 45   L East Suburban 6 21       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2008 5 9/20/08 Sat A Lutheran East 17 6   W East Suburban 6 21          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Chalker 34 54   L East Suburban 6 21          
2008 7 10/4/08 Sat H Mathews 28 54   L East Suburban 5 17       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Ledgemont 26 14   W East Suburban 6 21       Lakeside Stadium Saybrook Twp.
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Pymatuning Valley 14 58   L East Suburban 5 17          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Mathews 0 48   L NE Athletic 7 23          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Newbury 0 47   L NE Athletic 7 23          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Leetonia 7 48   L ITCL-Lower 7 23          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Open Door Christian 8 49   L Independent 7 23          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Toronto 0 44   L OVAC-AA 7 23       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Chalker 6 38   L NE Athletic 7 23          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Fairport Harding 0 7   L CVC-Valley 7 23          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Mathews 8 61   L NE Athletic 7 23          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Newbury 24 7   W NE Athletic 7 23          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Fairport Harding 8 17   L CVC-Valley 7 23          
2015 4 9/19/15 Sat H Lutheran East 7 38   L Independent 7 23          
2015 5 9/26/15 Sat H Weirton (WV) Madonna 12 49   L (Out Of State)              
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Toronto 0 54   L OVAC-AA 7 23          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Chalker 6 12   L NE Athletic 7 23          
2015 8 10/17/15 Sat H Shenandoah 12 42   L Pioneer Valley 7 25          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Conotton Valley 14 52   L OVAC-A 7 23          
2015 10 10/31/15 Sat H Crestline 6 61   L Independent 7 24          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A Mathews 6 49   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Newbury 25 38   L NE Athletic 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Fairport Harding 14 41   L CVC-Valley 7 25          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Lutheran East 6 38   L Independent 7 25          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Pymatuning Valley 13 24   L NE Athletic 5 17          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Windham 27 47   L NE Athletic 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2016 7 10/8/16 Sat A Gilmour Academy 6 45   L Independent 5 17          
2016 8 10/15/16 Sat A Ashtabula Edgewood 8 43   L AAC-White 4 13          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Western Reserve Academy 20 51   L (Non-OHSAA)              
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Chalker 14 20   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Mathews 12 28   L NE Athletic 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Newbury 46 40   W NE Athletic 7 25          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Fairport Harding 12 28   L CVC-Valley 7 25          
2017 4 9/16/17 Sat H Lutheran East 6 42   L Independent 6 21          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Pymatuning Valley 34 36   L NE Athletic 6 21          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Windham 14 63   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Ashtabula Edgewood 14 17   L AAC-White 4 13          
2017 9 10/21/17 Sat A Western Reserve Academy 18 49   L (Non-OHSAA)              
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Chalker 38 33   W NE Athletic 7 25          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Mathews 14 0   W NE Athletic 7 25          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Newbury 26 6   W NE Athletic 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Fairport Harding 19 14   W CVC-Valley 7 25          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Windham 21 61   L NE Athletic 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Pymatuning Valley 51 16   W NE Athletic 6 21          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Ridgedale 28 8   W Independent 7 27          
2018 7 10/6/18 Sat A Crestline 0 52   L Independent 7 26          
2018 8 10/11/18 Thu A Ashtabula Edgewood 35 20   W AAC-White 4 13          
2018 9 10/20/18 Sat H Crestline 16 18   L Independent 7 26       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2018 10 10/27/18 Sat H Chalker 32 0   W NE Athletic 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2018 11 11/3/18 Sat A East Canton 13 53   L IVC-North 7 25 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2020 1 8/29/20 Sat A Chalker 34 14   W NE Athletic 7 25          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Pymatuning Valley 0 66   L NE Athletic 6 21          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Mathews 12 34   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Windham 6 40   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Fairport Harding 20 42   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2020 6 10/3/20 Sat H Chalker 41 12   W NE Athletic 7 25          
2020 7 10/10/20 Sat H East Palestine 14 15   L Eastern Ohio 6 21          
2020 8 10/16/20 Fri H Jefferson 6 61   L Northeast 8 5 17          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Rittman 14 28   L Wayne County 6 21          
2021 2 8/28/21 Sat H Sebring McKinley 8 29   L MVAC-Scarlet 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2021 3 9/4/21 Sat H Akron Springfield 20 32   L Metro Athl. Conf. 3 9       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Windham 0 41   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Pymatuning Valley 0 48   L NE Athletic 6 21          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Mathews 0 38   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Beachwood 12 26   L CVC-Valley 5 17          
2021 8 10/9/21 Sat H Mathews 0 36   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Fairport Harding 6 22   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Fairport Harding 14 22   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2022 1 8/18/22 Thu H Newton Falls 0 41   L MVAC-Gray 6 21       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Akron Springfield 1 0 F W Metro Athl. Conf. 4 13          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Sebring McKinley 40 6   W MVAC-Scarlet 7 25          
2022 4 9/10/22 Sat H Windham 12 50   L NE Athletic 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Pymatuning Valley 0 40   L NE Athletic 6 21       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Mathews 6 48   L NE Athletic 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Mathews 8 41   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Fairport Harding 12 41   L NE Athletic 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2022 10 10/20/22 Thu A Fairport Harding 6 35   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Trinity 6 38   L CVC-Metro 6 21       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Wickliffe 12 48   L CVC-Metro 6 21          
2023 3 9/2/23 Sat H Beachwood 38 24   W CVC-Metro 5 17          
2023 4 9/9/23 Sat A Steubenville Catholic Central 7 34   L OVAC-A 7 25          
2023 6 9/21/23 Thu H Mathews 28 30   L NE Athletic 7 25          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Windham 36 33   W NE Athletic 7 25          
2023 8 10/7/23 Sat H Fairport Harding 0 12   L NE Athletic 7 25       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Pymatuning Valley 6 60   L NE Athletic 6 21       Ralph Adams Stadium Cuyahoga Heights
2024 1 8/24/24 Sat A Trinity         CVC-Metro 5 17          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Wickliffe         CVC-Metro 6 21       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Beachwood         CVC-Metro 5 17          
2024 4 9/14/24 Sat H Steubenville Catholic Central         OVAC-A 7 27       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Pymatuning Valley         NE Athletic 6 21       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2024 7 10/5/24 Sat H Windham         NE Athletic 7 25          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Fairport Harding         NE Athletic 7 25          
2024 9 10/19/24 Sat H Grand Valley         NE Athletic 6 21       Spire Institute Harpersfield
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Mathews         NE Athletic 7 25