1578 Urbana Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Graham 14 7   W Mad River Valley 2 8           1972 Miami Vy. League 3 6   1 5       2 8 32
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H London 0 13   L Mid-8 2 8           1973 Mid-8 7 2 1 5 1 1     2 8 5
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Sidney 20 0   W Miami Vy. League 1 2           1974 Central Buckeye 4 5 1 4 2 1     2 8 26
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Bellefontaine 7 12   L Miami Vy. League 2 8           1975 Central Buckeye 5 5   3 4       2 8 27
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Piqua 7 22   L Miami Vy. League 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1976 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0       2 8 4
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 8 21   L Miami Vy. League 2 8           1977 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0       2 8 5
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 7 20   L Miami Vy. League 2 6       Lima Stadium Lima 1978 Central Buckeye 7 3   5 2       2 8 16
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Lima Shawnee 10 12   L Miami Vy. League 1 2           1979 Central Buckeye 9 0 1 7 0       2 8 4
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri A Covington 10 0   W Mad River Valley 3 12           1980 Central Buckeye 9 1   6 1       2 8 5
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Graham 18 7   W 3 Rivers 2 8           1981 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0       3 12 3
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Bellefontaine 21 0   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1982 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0   1 1 3 12 2
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Hilliard 27 0   W Mid-8 1 2           1983 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0   2 1 3 12 1
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Bexley 6 0   W Mid-8 2 6           1984 Central Buckeye 5 3 2 4 2       3 10 15
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Grove City 28 14   W Mid-8 1 2           1985 Central Buckeye 9 1   6 1   0 1 3 12 3
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H London 27 0   W Mid-8 2 8           1986 Central Buckeye 9 1   6 1       2 8 6T
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Groveport-Madison 12 13   L Mid-8 1 2           1987 Central Buckeye 9 1   6 1   0 1 2 8 2
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Bexley 28 6   W Mid-8 2 6           1988 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0   2 1 3 12 1
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Groveport-Madison 7 7   T Mid-8 1 2           1989 Central Buckeye 10 0   6 0   0 1 3 10 2
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H Covington 0 24   L 3 Rivers 3 12           1990 Central Buckeye 7 3   6 1       3 12 7
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Graham 0 21   L 3 Rivers 2 8           1991 Central Buckeye 8 2   7 0       2 8 6
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 7 21   L Miami Vy. League 2 8           1992 Central Buckeye 8 2   5 1       3 12 7
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 36 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           1993 Central Buckeye 2 8   2 5       3 12 32
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Greenon 37 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           1994 Central Buckeye 3 7   2 5       3 12 26
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A London 7 7 T T Central Buckeye 2 8           1995 Central Buckeye 5 5   2 5       3 10 16T
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Bellefontaine 20 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1996 Central Buckeye 6 4   4 3       3 10 13
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 0 15   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1997 Central Buckeye 1 9   1 6       3 10 26
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 8   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1998 Central Buckeye 8 2   5 2       3 10 11T
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 16 3   W Central Buckeye 1 2           1999 Central Buckeye 2 8   2 5       3 12 27
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Covington 0 12   L 3 Rivers 3 12           2000 Central Buckeye 6 4   5 2       3 12 12
1975 1 9/6/75 Sat A Graham 0 10   L 3 Rivers 2 8           2001 CBC-Kenton Trail 7 3   2 3   0 1 3 12 8
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 21 0   W Independent 2 8           2002 CBC-Kenton Trail 10 0   5 0   2 1 3 12 1
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 7 8   L Central Buckeye 1 2           2003 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   5 0   1 1 4 14 1
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Greenon 13 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2004 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   4 1   0 1 4 14 3
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H London 7 40   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2005 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 3   3 2       3 10 14
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Bellefontaine 10 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2006 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   3 2   0 1 3 10 5
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 3 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2007 CBC-Mad River 9 1   4 1   0 1 3 10 7
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Bellefontaine 13 6   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2008 CBC-Mad River 9 1   5 0       3 10 9
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A London 0 13   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2009 CBC-Mad River 5 5   3 2       3 10 20
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Covington 16 13   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2010 CBC-Mad River 7 3   4 1       3 10 12
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Graham 27 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2011 CBC-Mad River 8 2   5 0   0 1 3 10 6
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 17 14   W Independent 2 8           2012 CBC-Mad River 9 1   5 0   0 1 3 10 3
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 28 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2013 CBC-Mad River 10 0   5 0   0 1 4 14 6
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 27 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2014 CBC-Mad River 7 3   5 0       4 14 12
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Greenon 31 6   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2015 CBC-Mad River 2 8   1 4       4 12 22
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A London 7 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2016 CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8   0 4       4 14 21
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Bellefontaine 19 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2017 CBC-Mad River 4 6   3 1       4 16 18
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Bellefontaine 26 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2018 CBC-Mad River 5 5   3 1       4 16 15
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 24 14   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2019 CBC-Mad River 0 10   0 5       4 16 25T
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Covington 23 7   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2020 CBC-Mad River 0 7   0 5   0 1 4 16 24
1977 1 9/10/77 Sat A Graham 21 0   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2021 CBC-Mad River 2 8   2 3       4 16 21
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Franklin Heights 49 14   W Independent 1 2           2022 CBC-Mad River 8 2   5 0   1 1 4 16 5
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Bellefontaine 26 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2023 CBC-Kenton Trail 7 3   2 3   1 1 4 16 15
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 13 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2024 CBC-Kenton Trail 0 0   0 0       4 16  
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Greenon 40 0   W Central Buckeye 1 4          
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A London 37 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           Totals 345 165 5 216 93 2 10 18
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 57 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Kenton Ridge 34 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 13   W Central Buckeye 2 8           54 Graham 39 14 1 H 198 78 3
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Covington 46 7   W 3 Rivers 3 12           46 Springfield Shawnee 28 18   A 151 97 2
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Graham 30 6   W 3 Rivers 2 8           45 Bellefontaine 25 20   N 6 8  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Franklin Heights 0 7   L Independent 1 2           44 Springfield Northwestern 38 6  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Bellefontaine 16 6   W Central Buckeye 1 2           40 Springfield Northeastern 30 10  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 34 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8           36 Greenon 33 3  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Greenon 7 14   L Central Buckeye 1 4           33 London 20 12 1
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H London 14 20   L Central Buckeye 2 8           31 Tecumseh 13 18  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 38 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           30 Kenton Ridge 21 9  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           22 Indian Lake 14 8  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 6 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           16 Benjamin Logan 10 6  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 12 8   W 3 Rivers 2 8           16 Piqua 7 8 1
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Graham 14 14 T T 3 Rivers 2 8           12 Stebbins 10 2  
1979 3 9/15/79 Sat A Springfield Catholic Central 18 7   W 3 Rivers 3 12           8 Springfield Catholic Central 6 2  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 40 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           6 Covington 4 2  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Bellefontaine 35 0   W Central Buckeye 2 6           6 Tippecanoe 3 3  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 36 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           5 Miami East 5 0  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Greenon 34 0   W Central Buckeye 1 4           5 North Union 2 3  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A London 25 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8           5 Lima Shawnee 1 4  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 43 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8           4 Mechanicsburg 1 3  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Kenton Ridge 28 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 3 Western Hills 2 1  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri A Western Hills 25 8   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           3 Springfield North 2 1  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Park Hills 28 0   W Miami Central 2 8           3 Greenville 1 2  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Graham 35 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           3 Fort Recovery 1 2  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 49 0   W 3 Rivers 4 16           2 Bexley 2 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 55 12   W Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Aiken 2 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Bellefontaine 21 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Ready 2 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 35 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2 Libbey 2 0  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Greenon 17 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2 Jefferson Township 2 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H London 20 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16           2 Colonel White 2 0  
1980 9 10/25/80 Sat A Springfield Northeastern 7 9   L Central Buckeye 4 16           2 Franklin Heights 1 1  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Kenton Ridge 54 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Walnut Ridge 1 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Aiken 42 13   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           2 West Jefferson 1 1  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Graham 56 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2 Groveport-Madison 0 1 1
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Western Hills 54 6   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           2 Ironton 0 2  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Kenton Ridge 64 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 2 Delta 0 2  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 48 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Jonathan Alder 0 2  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Bellefontaine 56 8   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Sidney 1 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 38 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Hilliard 1 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Greenon 35 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Grove City 1 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A London 35 10   W Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Park Hills 1 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 48 14   W Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Badin 1 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Aiken 53 8   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           1 Springfield South 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Graham 68 7   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Washington 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Piqua 42 6   W GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1 St. Clairsville 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Kenton Ridge 48 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Dixie Heights (KY) 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 62 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Centennial 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Bellefontaine 61 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Butler 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 62 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Brookville 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Greenon 32 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Columbus East 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H London 70 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Clermont Northeastern 1 0  
1982 10 11/6/82 Sat A Springfield Northeastern 14 8   W Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Berne Union 1 0  
1982 11 11/13/82 Sat N Badin 14 0   W Independent 3 12 Regional Final 2 1 Barnitz Stadium Middletown 1 New Richmond 1 0  
1982 12 11/20/82 Sat N Ironton 20 28   L SEOAL 3 11 State Semifinal 2 1 Cruiser Stadium Groveport 1 St. Mary's Memorial 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Springfield South 28 0   W Western Ohio 1 2           1 Milan Edison 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Graham 59 6   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 Dixie 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Piqua 30 0   W GMVC 2 6           1 Meadowdale 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 30 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Northland 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Kenton Ridge 34 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 1 Belmont 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 40 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Bethel 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Bellefontaine 30 8   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Unioto 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 26 0   W Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Lima Central Catholic 0 1  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Greenon 38 23   W Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Elyria Catholic 0 1  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A London 56 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Clyde 0 0 1
1983 11 11/11/83 Fri N Washington 41 13   W S. Central Ohio 3 12 Regional Final 1 2 Evans Stadium Springfield 1 Forest Park 0 1  
1983 12 11/18/83 Fri N St. Clairsville 22 0   W OVAC-AAAA 3 11 State Semifinal 1 2 White Field Newark 1 Columbus DeSales 0 1  
1983 13 11/25/83 Fri N Elyria Catholic 9 14   L Erie Coast 3 10 State Championship 1 1 Ohio Stadium Columbus 1 Alter 0 1  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Graham 36 6   W SW Rivers 3 10           1 Hamilton Township 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Clyde 14 14 T T Sandusky Bay 3 10           1 West Holmes 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Piqua 13 13 T T GMVC 2 6           1 Bellbrook 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 23 33   L Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Valley View 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Kenton Ridge 56 16   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Eaton 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 14 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Napoleon 0 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 31   L Central Buckeye 3 10           1 Eastmoor Academy 0 1  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 28 16   W Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Perkins 0 1  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Greenon 39 6   W Central Buckeye 2 6           1 McNicholas 0 1  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Forest Park 6 24   L HCSL-American 2 8           1 Bethel-Tate 0 1  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Dixie Heights (KY) 34 6   W (Out Of State)               1 Clinton-Massie 0 1  
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Centennial 41 0   W CCL-Blue 3 12          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Piqua 40 26   W GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Graham 61 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 14 21   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Kenton Ridge 22 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 38 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Bellefontaine 28 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Greenon 26 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1985 11 11/8/85 Fri N Columbus DeSales 0 27   L Central Catholic 3 12 Regional Semifinal 3 1 Cooper Stadium Columbus
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Butler 49 7   W GMVC 1 4          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H London 46 7   W CBL-Buckeye 3 12          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Piqua 17 3   W GMVC 1 3          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Graham 48 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A Springfield Northeastern 42 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Kenton Ridge 33 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 29 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 22   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 41 12   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Greenon 49 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Ready 41 7   W OCL-Gold 4 15          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A London 20 7   W CBL-Buckeye 3 12          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Piqua 14 12   W GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Greenon 42 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Graham 30 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 14 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 7 10/17/87 Sat A Kenton Ridge 18 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 23 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Bellefontaine 36 14   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 7   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 11 11/13/87 Fri N Alter 12 14   L Independent 2 8 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Evans Stadium Springfield
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Ready 20 7   W OCL-Gold 4 15          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H London 51 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Piqua 21 10   W GMVC 1 2          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Greenon 28 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Graham 23 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 16 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Kenton Ridge 43 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 14 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Bellefontaine 38 14   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 24 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 11 11/12/88 Sat N Springfield Northeastern 10 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12 Regional Semifinal 1 3 Evans Stadium Springfield
1988 12 11/19/88 Sat N Brookville 28 14   W SW Buckeye 3 12 Regional Final 1 4 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1988 13 11/26/88 Sat N Ironton 7 20   L Ohio-Kentucky 3 11 State Semifinal 1 1 Ohio Stadium Columbus
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Graham 17 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A London 35 19   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Piqua 13 0   W GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 28 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H Greenon 46 13   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Columbus East 36 14   W CCL-Blue 2 7          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 12 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 8 10/14/89 Sat A Kenton Ridge 35 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 27 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Bellefontaine 17 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1989 11 11/3/89 Fri N Hamilton Township 0 2   L MSL-Buckeye 3 10 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Evans Stadium Springfield
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Graham 13 20 OT L SW Rivers 3 12          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Libbey 42 0   W Toledo City 2 6          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Piqua 15 28   L GMVC 1 3          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 35 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Greenon 27 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Tecumseh 14 7   W Central Buckeye 1 3          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 0 14   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Kenton Ridge 16 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 56 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Bellefontaine 7 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Graham 7 14   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Libbey 37 12   W Toledo City 2 6          
1991 3 9/14/91 Sat A Piqua 3 20   L GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Bellefontaine 16 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 35 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Greenon 37 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Tecumseh 28 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 28 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 9 10/26/91 Sat A Kenton Ridge 19 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 25 7   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Graham 7 6   W SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Piqua 7 35   L GMVC 1 2          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Bellefontaine 28 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 49 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Greenon 49 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Tecumseh 34 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 6 17   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Kenton Ridge 21 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Clermont Northeastern 40 0   W S. Buckeye 3 12          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Mechanicsburg 0 7   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Graham 6 29   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Piqua 0 27   L GMVC 2 8       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 41 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 40   L Central Buckeye 2 6          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Greenon 19 26 OT L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Tecumseh 0 41   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 7 28   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1993 10 11/6/93 Sat A Kenton Ridge 7 37   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Jefferson Township 40 6   W Independent 5 20          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Graham 23 47   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Piqua 13 47   L GMVC 2 8          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 14 22   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Bellefontaine 12 49   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 14 33   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Greenon 50 12   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Tecumseh 7 12   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 31 27   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Kenton Ridge 21 36   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Jefferson Township 39 14   W Independent 5 20          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Graham 12 6   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Berne Union 16 7   W MSL-Cardinal 5 20          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Kenton Ridge 6 13   L Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 23 3   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Bellefontaine 7 35   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 29   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Greenon 27 16   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Tecumseh 6 37   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 14 35   L Central Buckeye 4 14          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Lima Shawnee 16 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Graham 57 13   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H New Richmond 35 18   W S. Buckeye 3 12          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Kenton Ridge 13 10   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 28 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Bellefontaine 6 20   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 6 27   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Greenon 32 16   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Tecumseh 23 24   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 12 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Lima Shawnee 0 43   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Graham 7 42   L SW Rivers 3 10          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A West Holmes 6 39   L Mohican Area 3 11          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 18 35   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Kenton Ridge 0 36   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 19 21   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Bellefontaine 6 42   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 60   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Greenon 25 21   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Tecumseh 12 42   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Lima Shawnee 27 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Graham 21 14   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Mechanicsburg 42 7   W W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 41 13   W Central Buckeye 5 20          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 28 3OT W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 40 0   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Bellefontaine 7 13 OT L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 21 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Greenon 42 20   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Tecumseh 0 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Lima Shawnee 6 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Graham 0 37   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 8   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Tecumseh 0 26   L Central Buckeye 2 6          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 28 21 OT W Central Buckeye 5 20          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Kenton Ridge 7 27   L Central Buckeye 4 14          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 22 6   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 48   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 12 49   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Greenon 7 42   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Western Hills 0 27   L Queen City 1 4          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Graham 21 26   L SW Rivers 3 12          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Colonel White 35 13   W Dayton City 2 8          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Tecumseh 27 17   W Central Buckeye 2 7          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 34 35   L Central Buckeye 5 20          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Kenton Ridge 42 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 36 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 20   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 31 30   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Greenon 22 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Graham 27 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 28 13   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Colonel White 42 0   W Dayton City 2 8          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 53 28   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Miami East 49 16   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Indian Lake 67 40   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 35 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Tecumseh 35 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 20   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Tippecanoe 28 29   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2001 11 11/2/01 Fri A Bellbrook 21 40   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Graham 28 12   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 36 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Springfield North 55 28   W GWOC-Eastern 1 2          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 54 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Miami East 46 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Indian Lake 57 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 62 27   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Tecumseh 39 18   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Bellefontaine 36 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Tippecanoe 46 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 11 11/2/02 Sat H Graham 19 9   W CBC-Mad River 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2002 12 11/9/02 Sat N St. Mary's Memorial 15 7   W W. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2002 13 11/16/02 Sat N Valley View 20 55   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12 Regional Final 1 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Graham 28 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 24 13   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Springfield North 26 35   L GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 50 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Miami East 36 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Indian Lake 33 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 33 18   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Tecumseh 35 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Bellefontaine 21 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri A Tippecanoe 21 16   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 11 11/1/03 Sat H Milan Edison 29 7   W Sandusky Bay 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2003 12 11/8/03 Sat N Delta 20 28   L Northwest Ohio 4 14 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Lima Stadium Lima
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Graham 31 27   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 30 6   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Springfield North 1 0 F W GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 42 12   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Miami East 27 20   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Indian Lake 21 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 27 15   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Tecumseh 15 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Bellefontaine 18 19   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Tippecanoe 28 18   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri H Delta 20 56   L Northwest Ohio 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Graham 0 9   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 20 14   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 39 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Miami East 27 2   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Tecumseh 20 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Tippecanoe 6 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Indian Lake 21 19   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 12 20   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Bellefontaine 28 27   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Graham 28 21   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 6 0   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Greenville 13 3   W Independent 2 6          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 48 3   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Stebbins 34 0   W CBC-Mad River 2 8          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Tecumseh 24 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Tippecanoe 10 17   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Indian Lake 35 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 55 33   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 8   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 11 11/4/06 Sat A Eaton 8 31   L SWBL-Southwest 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H London 34 0   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 27 6   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 41 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Tecumseh 16 13   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Stebbins 24 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 34 3   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Indian Lake 28 35   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Greenon 28 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Graham 34 23   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Benjamin Logan 34 12   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri A Napoleon 6 48   L Greater Buckeye 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A London 27 25   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2008 2 8/30/08 Sat A Springfield Northeastern 35 6   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 28 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Tecumseh 14 27   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Stebbins 60 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 42 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Indian Lake 12 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Greenon 34 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Graham 20 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Benjamin Logan 34 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H London 20 28   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 33 26   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 20 26 OT L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Tecumseh 7 49   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Stebbins 27 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Benjamin Logan 14 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 12 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Indian Lake 0 20   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Greenon 21 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Graham 6 36   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A London 21 20   W S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 42 19   W Ohio Heritage 4 16          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 19 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Tecumseh 14 27   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Stebbins 34 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Benjamin Logan 17 27   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 16 13 OT W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Indian Lake 41 13   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Greenon 17 14   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Graham 41 7   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H London 35 34 3OT W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Walnut Ridge 14 6   W CCL-South 2 7          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 17 23 OT L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Tecumseh 9 10   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Stebbins 64 16   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Greenon 19 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Benjamin Logan 21 14   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 51 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Indian Lake 45 20   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Graham 55 0   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri A Eastmoor Academy 0 14   L CCL-South 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A London 65 14   W S. Central Ohio 3 12          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Walnut Ridge 28 36   L CCL-South 2 7          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Springfield Shawnee 43 27   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Tecumseh 42 21   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat H Stebbins 41 12   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Greenon 47 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Benjamin Logan 41 20   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 50 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Indian Lake 38 31   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Graham 28 14   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 11 11/3/12 Sat H Perkins 14 42   L Sandusky Bay 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H London 64 3   W MSL-Ohio 4 14          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Dixie 54 21   W SWBL-Buckeye 6 22          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Bellefontaine 35 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 4 9/21/13 Sat H Tecumseh 42 28   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Stebbins 48 22   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Greenon 40 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Benjamin Logan 39 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 51 26   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Indian Lake 29 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Graham 47 13   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2013 11 11/9/13 Sat A McNicholas 14 28   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3 Penn Station Stadium Mount Washington
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A London 43 14   W MSL-Ohio 4 14          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Piqua 23 41   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 43   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Stebbins 27 19   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Tecumseh 34 55   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Greenon 42 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Benjamin Logan 28 27   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 43 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Indian Lake 35 28   W CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2014 10 11/1/14 Sat H Graham 41 2   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H London 30 42   L MSL-Ohio 4 12          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Piqua 7 63   L GWOC-North 3 10       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Bellefontaine 6 0 2OT W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Stebbins 7 57   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Tecumseh 3 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Greenon 59 6   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Benjamin Logan 14 35   L CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 10 31   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Indian Lake 8 49   L CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Graham 20 28   L CBC-Mad River 4 12          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A London 28 26   W MSL-Ohio 4 14          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Stebbins 9 22   L GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Greenville 0 21   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Benjamin Logan 9 52   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Indian Lake 7 43   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Kenton Ridge 12 15   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Tecumseh 7 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 14 21 OT L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Graham 52 12   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H London 19 49   L MSL-Ohio 4 16          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Stebbins 27 24   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Greenville 14 35   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Kenton Ridge 20 40   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Tecumseh 12 24   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 7 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Graham 39 12   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Indian Lake 13 20   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Benjamin Logan 34 22   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A London 7 41   L MSL-Ohio 4 16          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Meadowdale 62 30   W Dayton City 4 16          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Bellefontaine 7 49   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Kenton Ridge 20 24   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Tecumseh 32 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 7 24   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Springfield Shawnee 47 12   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Graham 45 6   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Indian Lake 35 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Benjamin Logan 50 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H London 7 62   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Mechanicsburg 12 49   L OHC-North 6 24          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 56   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Jonathan Alder 14 49   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 0 41   L CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 7 31   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Benjamin Logan 20 42   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Graham 16 29   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A North Union 13 52   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Indian Lake 13 49   L CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 3 40   L CBC-Kenton Trail 5 20          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 7 41   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 35   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Graham 14 47   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H North Union 7 50   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Indian Lake 7 34   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2020 P1 10/10/20 Sat A Bethel-Tate 14 54   L SBAAC-National 4 16 First Round 24 9    
2020 8 10/16/20 Fri A Tecumseh 0 43   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H West Jefferson 13 48   L OHC-North 6 23          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Fort Recovery 9 28   L Midwest 6 24          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H London 20 55   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Kenton Ridge 14 55   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Graham 26 18   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Indian Lake 21 48   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Benjamin Logan 21 41   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 34 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A North Union 0 33   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A West Jefferson 40 25   W OHC-North 6 23          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Fort Recovery 21 26   L Midwest 7 28          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Northland 40 20   W CCL-North 2 7          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A London 7 44   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Kenton Ridge 47 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Graham 42 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Indian Lake 42 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Benjamin Logan 37 8   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 44 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H North Union 38 12   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Graham 42 35   W CBC-Mad River 4 16 First Round 5 12    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H Clinton-Massie 42 56   L SBAAC-American 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 5 13    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Belmont 76 0   W Dayton City 2 8          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Fort Recovery 28 20   W Midwest 7 28          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Bethel 42 17   W 3 Rivers 4 16          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Graham 52 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H North Union 31 28   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Jonathan Alder 33 41   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 15          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Kenton Ridge 41 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 44   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Tecumseh 69 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H London 7 49   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Unioto 56 21   W Scioto Valley 4 16 First Round 15 2    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Springfield Shawnee 7 42   L CBC-Mad River 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 15 7    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Springfield Northeastern         OHC-North 6 24          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Fort Recovery         Midwest 7 28          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Bethel         3 Rivers 4 16          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Indian Lake         CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Springfield Northwestern         CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Jonathan Alder         CBC-Kenton Trail 4 15          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Kenton Ridge         CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Bellefontaine         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Tecumseh         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A London         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12