350 Twinsburg Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Woodridge 14 18   L Suburban 2 5           1972 Chagrin Valley 1 9   0 7       2 5 62
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Brooklyn 14 12   W Cuyahoga County 2 5           1973 Chagrin Valley 1 9   1 6       2 5 61
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Orange 0 36   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           1974 Chagrin Valley 0 9 1 0 7       2 5 64
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Solon 0 7   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1975 Chagrin Valley 4 6   2 5       2 5 43T
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Kenston 6 16   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1976 Chagrin Valley 4 6   2 5       2 5 37
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Aurora 6 12   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1977 Chagrin Valley 7 3   5 2       2 5 26
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Chardon 0 30   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1978 Chagrin Valley 9 1   6 1       2 5 4
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Chagrin Falls 0 17   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1979 Chagrin Valley 4 6   2 5       2 5 37T
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A West Geauga 0 28   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           1980 Chagrin Valley 1 8 1 1 6       3 9 33T
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Oberlin 20 26   L Lakeland 2 5           1981 Chagrin Valley 3 7   2 5       3 9 29
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Woodridge 14 20   L Suburban 2 5           1982 Chagrin Valley 3 6 1 0 6 1     3 9 27T
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Brooklyn 14 35   L Cuyahoga County 2 5           1983 Chagrin Valley 3 7   1 6       3 9 30
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Orange 6 34   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1984 Chagrin Valley 1 9   0 7       3 9 34
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Solon 0 64   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1985 Chagrin Valley 3 7   1 6       3 9 25
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Kenston 0 24   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1986 Chagrin Valley 0 10   0 7       3 9 33T
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Aurora 8 20   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1987 Chagrin Valley 3 7   1 6       3 9 22
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Chardon 34 14   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           1988 Chagrin Valley 4 6   1 6       3 9 30
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Chagrin Falls 6 40   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1989 Chagrin Valley 7 3   4 3       3 9 11
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H West Geauga 6 37   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           1990 Chagrin Valley 9 1   6 1       3 10 5
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A Clearview 0 26   L Lakeland 3 9           1991 Chagrin Valley 9 1   6 1   0 1 3 10 1
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Woodridge 0 0 T T Suburban 2 5           1992 Chagrin Valley 9 1   6 1   0 1 3 9 4
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Brooklyn 0 36   L Cuyahoga County 2 5           1993 Chagrin Valley 8 2   5 2       3 9 7
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A West Geauga 0 50   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           1994 Chagrin Valley 7 3   5 2   1 1 3 9 3
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Orange 0 21   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1995 Chagrin Valley 6 4   3 4       3 9 6
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Solon 0 20   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           1996 WRC-North 7 3   3 1       3 9 10
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Kenston 6 63   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1997 WRC-North 4 6   3 2       3 9 13
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Aurora 6 8   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1998 WRC-North 3 7   0 5       3 9 17T
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Chardon 6 32   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1999 WRC-North 5 5   3 2       3 9 9
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Chagrin Falls 8 35   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2000 WRC-North 6 4   4 1       2 6 11
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H Clearview 13 40   L Lakeland 3 9           2001 WRC-North 1 9   0 5       2 5 28
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri A Woodridge 7 6   W Suburban 2 5           2002 WRC-North 2 8   1 4       2 7 27
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Brooklyn 7 24   L Cuyahoga County 2 5           2003 WRC-North 5 5   2 3   0 1 2 5 8
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H West Geauga 16 7   W Chagrin Valley 1 1           2004 WRC-North 6 4   3 2       2 5 13
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Orange 7 24   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           2005 WRC 5 5   2 5       2 5 17
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Solon 0 10   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           2006 WRC 4 6   2 5       2 5 20
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Kenston 0 22   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2007 NEO-Lake 3 7   3 2       1 2 21
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri A Aurora 21 6   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           2008 NEO-Lake 8 2   5 0   1 1 1 2 4
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Chardon 0 38   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2009 NEO-River 9 1   5 0   1 1 1 2 2
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Chagrin Falls 0 35   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2010 NEO-River 9 1   4 1   1 1 1 2 7
1975 10 11/8/75 Sat A Crestwood 15 12   W Portage County 2 5           2011 NEO-Valley 7 3   4 1       1 2 10
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Woodridge 6 14   L Suburban 2 5           2012 NEO-Valley 6 4   4 1       1 2 14
1976 2 9/18/76 Sat H Trinity 35 0   W Independent 3 9           2013 NEO-Valley 2 8   0 5       2 4 19
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Chagrin Falls 7 13   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2014 NEO-Valley 1 9   0 5       2 4 24
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A West Geauga 20 41   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           2015 SL-National 1 9   1 6       2 3 26
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Orange 6 19   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           2016 SL-National 4 6   4 3       2 5 13T
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Solon 3 0   W Chagrin Valley 1 1           2017 SL-National 4 6   2 5       2 5 12
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Kenston 7 18   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2018 SL-National 5 5   4 3       2 5 10
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Aurora 51 27   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           2019 SL-National 2 8   1 6       2 5 21
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Chardon 0 8   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2020 SL-American 2 4   1 4   1 1 2 5 18
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Crestwood 14 7   W Portage County 1 1           2021 SL-National 1 9   0 6       2 5 24
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Woodridge 29 0   W Suburban 2 5           2022 SL-National 3 7   2 4       2 5 20
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Trinity 0 6   L N. Central 3 9           2023 SL-National 6 4   3 3   1 1 2 5 12
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Chagrin Falls 6 19   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2024 SL-National 0 0   0 0       2 5  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H West Geauga 0 22   L Chagrin Valley 1 1          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Orange 7 0   W Chagrin Valley 1 1           Totals 227 286 3 126 197 1 6 9
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Solon 15 12   W Chagrin Valley 1 1          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Kenston 25 6   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Aurora 45 8   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           47 Solon 9 38   H 118 146 3
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Chardon 41 7   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           39 Hudson 14 25   A 114 143  
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Fairport Harding 34 0   W Grand River 3 9           38 Aurora 18 20   N 1 6  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Warrensville Heights 21 0   W Cuyahoga County 2 5           34 Kenston 13 21  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Rittman 13 7   W Wayne County 3 9           32 Nordonia 13 19  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Chardon 23 0   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           28 West Geauga 8 20  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Chagrin Falls 21 9   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           26 Orange 13 12 1
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A West Geauga 7 14   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           26 Chagrin Falls 10 16  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Orange 14 7   W Chagrin Valley 1 1           23 Copley 13 10  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Solon 9 7   W Chagrin Valley 1 1           22 Chardon 7 15  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Kenston 15 7   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           17 Stow 9 8  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Aurora 35 28   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           16 Wickliffe 4 12  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri A Coventry 35 6   W Suburban 2 5           15 Brush 10 5  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri H Coventry 0 32   L Suburban 2 5           12 North Royalton 6 6  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Warrensville Heights 9 7   W N. Central 2 5           11 Woodridge 6 4 1
1979 3 9/15/79 Sat A Rittman 13 8   W Wayne County 3 9           10 Cuyahoga Falls 10 0  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Chardon 28 14   W Chagrin Valley 1 1           9 Ravenna 6 3  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Chagrin Falls 14 21   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           9 Mayfield 3 6  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H West Geauga 7 31   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           8 Coventry 5 3  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Orange 0 15   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           8 Brecksville 3 5  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Solon 0 44   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           8 Wadsworth 0 8  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Kenston 7 30   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           7 Brunswick 5 2  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A Aurora 21 6   W Chagrin Valley 2 5           6 Kent Roosevelt 5 1  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Bedford 7 7 T T GCC 1 1           4 Normandy 3 1  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Coventry 15 32   L Suburban 3 9           4 Strongsville 2 2  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Hudson 6 33   L Suburban 2 5           4 Brooklyn 1 3  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Aurora 35 22   W Chagrin Valley 4 13           4 Mentor 1 3  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Wickliffe 8 33   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           3 Valley Forge 3 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Chagrin Falls 6 27   L Chagrin Valley 3 9           3 Barberton 1 2  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A West Geauga 6 42   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           2 Crestwood 2 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Orange 21 33   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2 Warrensville Heights 2 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Solon 8 42   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2 Rittman 2 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Kenston 0 28   L Chagrin Valley 3 9           2 Chanel 2 0  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Bedford 8 12   L GCC 1 1           2 Eastlake North 2 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Coventry 34 7   W Suburban 3 9           2 Parma 2 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Hudson 6 13   L Suburban 2 5       Lavelli Field Hudson 2 Firestone 2 0  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Aurora 19 0   W Chagrin Valley 3 9           2 Lakewood 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Wickliffe 0 5   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2 Elyria 2 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Chagrin Falls 7 18   L Chagrin Valley 3 9           2 Lancaster 2 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H West Geauga 14 13   W Chagrin Valley 1 1           2 Medina 2 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Orange 7 27   L Chagrin Valley 3 9           2 Trinity 1 1  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Solon 0 56   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           2 Maple Heights 1 1  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Kenston 14 31   L Chagrin Valley 3 9           2 Garfield Heights 1 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Woodridge 22 9   W Portage County 4 13           2 Clearview 0 2  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Coventry 19 0   W Suburban 3 9           2 Bedford 0 1 1
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Hudson 13 7   W Suburban 2 5           2 Avon 0 2  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Kenston 0 2   L Chagrin Valley 3 9           2 Willoughby South 0 2  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Aurora 7 20   L Chagrin Valley 3 9           1 Fairport Harding 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Wickliffe 0 7   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1 Rhodes 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Chagrin Falls 14 34   L Chagrin Valley 3 9           1 Lake Catholic 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A West Geauga 0 7   L Chagrin Valley 1 1           1 Cleveland JFK 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Orange 0 0 T T Chagrin Valley 3 9           1 Amherst 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Solon 0 23   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1 Sylvania Southview 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Woodridge 24 7   W Portage County 4 13           1 Akron North 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Coventry 0 14   L All-Ohio 3 9           1 Oberlin 0 1  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Hudson 20 7   W Suburban 2 5       Lavelli Field Hudson 1 Crestline 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Kenston 22 41   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1 Margaretta 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Chardon 14 31   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1 Ursuline 0 1  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Wickliffe 7 28   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1 West Branch 0 1  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Chagrin Falls 0 23   L Chagrin Valley 3 9           1 Linsly (WV) 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H West Geauga 0 26   L Chagrin Valley 1 3           1 Howland 0 1  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Orange 15 6   W Chagrin Valley 3 9           1 GlenOak 0 1  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Solon 0 17   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1 Hoover 0 1  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Woodridge 22 14   W Portage County 4 13           1 Massillon 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Hudson 12 28   L Suburban 2 5           1 Whitmer 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Aurora 14 29   L East Suburban 4 13           1 Revere 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Solon 0 41   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1 Tallmadge 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Kenston 0 42   L Chagrin Valley 3 9           1 Austintown Fitch 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Chardon 0 35   L Chagrin Valley 2 5           1 Riverside 0 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Wickliffe 0 40   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Chagrin Falls 0 39   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A West Geauga 7 26   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Orange 0 39   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Woodridge 13 10   W Portage County 4 13          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Hudson 7 23   L Suburban 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Aurora 6 0   W East Suburban 4 13          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Solon 0 32   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Kenston 7 21   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Chardon 9 28   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Wickliffe 16 41   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Chagrin Falls 0 20   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H West Geauga 18 7   W Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Orange 0 18   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Woodridge 14 19   L Portage County 5 17          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Hudson 0 12   L Suburban 2 5          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Aurora 13 14   L East Suburban 4 13          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Orange 0 35   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri A Solon 13 19   L Chagrin Valley 2 6          
1986 6 10/4/86 Sat A Kenston 6 28   L Chagrin Valley 3 9       Twinsburg Tiger Stadium Twinsburg
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Chardon 8 41   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Wickliffe 6 50   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Chagrin Falls 0 17   L Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A West Geauga 0 18   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Hudson 19 8   W Suburban 2 5       Lavelli Field Hudson
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Aurora 26 6   W East Suburban 4 13          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Crestline 6 13   L Mid-Ohio 4 14          
1987 4 9/26/87 Sat A Orange 22 15   W Chagrin Valley 3 10          
1987 5 10/3/87 Sat H Solon 7 42   L Chagrin Valley 2 6          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Kenston 0 28   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Chardon 6 41   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Wickliffe 0 21   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Chagrin Falls 6 22   L Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H West Geauga 7 35   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Copley 40 14   W Suburban 3 9          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Aurora 26 6   W East Suburban 4 13          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Chanel 28 10   W North Coast 4 13          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A West Geauga 14 34   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Orange 14 28   L Chagrin Valley 3 10          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Solon 7 15   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Kenston 14 21   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Chardon 17 20   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Wickliffe 0 14   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Chagrin Falls 35 7   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Copley 34 12   W Suburban 3 9          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Aurora 35 0   W MAC-8 4 13          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Chanel 48 7   W North Coast 4 13          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H West Geauga 25 20   W Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Orange 14 12   W Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1989 6 9/28/89 Thu H Solon 12 35   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Kenston 34 12   W Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Chardon 12 15   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Wickliffe 0 14   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Chagrin Falls 39 9   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Hudson 30 7   W Suburban 1 2          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Aurora 44 13   W MAC-8 4 13          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Eastlake North 16 8   W GCC 1 1          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Chagrin Falls 38 7   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1990 5 9/22/90 Sat A West Geauga 16 10 OT W Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1990 6 9/27/90 Thu H Orange 27 3   W Chagrin Valley 3 10          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Solon 14 17   L Chagrin Valley 2 6          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Kenston 29 15   W Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Chardon 33 27 2OT W Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Wickliffe 21 20 OT W Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri A Hudson 21 10   W Suburban 2 5       Lavelli Field Hudson
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Nordonia 43 10   W Metro 2 5          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Eastlake North 16 12   W GCC 1 1          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Chagrin Falls 14 0   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H West Geauga 36 7   W Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Orange 26 20   W Chagrin Valley 3 10          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Solon 15 14   W Chagrin Valley 2 6          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Kenston 14 7   W Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Chardon 28 7   W Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Wickliffe 26 29   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1991 11 11/8/91 Fri N Margaretta 7 15   L Sandusky Bay 3 10 Regional Semifinal 1 3 Lakewood Stadium Lakewood
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Hudson 21 3   W Suburban 1 3          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Rhodes 62 0   W Senate-South 2 6          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Nordonia 34 9   W Metro 2 5          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Wickliffe 22 0   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Chagrin Falls 26 21   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A West Geauga 27 34   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Orange 21 0   W Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Solon 10 9   W Chagrin Valley 2 6          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Kenston 7 6   W Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Chardon 34 0   W Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1992 11 11/13/92 Fri N Ursuline 0 45   L Steel Valley 3 9 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Fitch Falcon Stadium Austintown
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Hudson 30 7   W Suburban 1 2          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Copley 34 13   W Suburban 3 9          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Nordonia 58 30   W Metro 2 5          
1993 4 9/23/93 Thu H Wickliffe 46 15   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Chagrin Falls 40 3   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H West Geauga 10 15   L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Orange 29 7   W Chagrin Valley 3 10          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Solon 21 0   W Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Kenston 25 19   W Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Chardon 0 7   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Hudson 40 14   W Suburban 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Copley 30 13   W Suburban 3 9          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Nordonia 19 23   L GCC 2 6          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Chardon 7 10   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Wickliffe 36 28   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Chagrin Falls 35 0   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A West Geauga 10 3   W Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Orange 21 14   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Solon 10 7 OT W Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Kenston 20 26 OT L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1994 11 11/11/94 Fri N Lake Catholic 24 21   W North Coast 3 9 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Bearcat Stadium Bedford
1994 12 11/18/94 Fri N West Branch 7 21   L NE Buckeye 3 9 Regional Final 3 1 Mollenkopf Stadium Warren
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Hudson 15 13   W Suburban 1 1          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Copley 10 7   W Suburban 3 9          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Nordonia 34 7   W GCC 2 7          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Chardon 0 16   L Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Wickliffe 7 13 2OT L Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Chagrin Falls 29 7   W Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H West Geauga 0 24   L Chagrin Valley 4 13          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Orange 34 7   W Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Solon 7 0   W Chagrin Valley 2 5          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Kenston 0 6 OT L Chagrin Valley 3 9          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Hudson 20 27   L Suburban 1 1       Lavelli Field Hudson
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Copley 16 0   W Suburban 3 9          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Nordonia 20 12   W GCC 2 7          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Stow 16 6   W WRC-South 1 1          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Cleveland JFK 41 8   W Senate-South 1 1          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Kenston 22 16 2OT W WRC-North 3 9          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Chardon 0 34   L Independent 2 6          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Solon 0 49   L WRC-North 2 6          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Orange 31 10   W WRC-North 3 9          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A West Geauga 23 0   W WRC-North 3 9          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Ravenna 7 31   L WRC-South 2 5          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Copley 27 7   W Suburban 3 9          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Linsly (WV) 7 35   L (Out Of State)              
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Hudson 12 30   L WRC-South 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Barberton 0 25   L WRC-South 2 5          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Kenston 14 6   W WRC-North 3 9          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Nordonia 20 14   W WRC-North 2 5          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Solon 0 31   L WRC-North 1 1          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Orange 27 11   W WRC-North 3 9          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H West Geauga 14 19   L WRC-North 3 9          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Ravenna 14 13   W WRC-South 2 7          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Copley 14 22   L Suburban 3 9          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Coventry 41 6   W Independent 2 5          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Hudson 35 19   W WRC-South 1 3          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Barberton 0 21   L WRC-South 2 5          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Mayfield 7 17   L WRC-North 2 5          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Nordonia 7 21   L WRC-North 2 5          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Brush 12 20   L WRC-North 1 1          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Solon 7 42   L WRC-North 1 1          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Kenston 3 28   L WRC-North 3 9          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Hudson 0 14   L WRC-South 1 3       Lavelli Field Hudson
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Copley 0 34   L Suburban 3 9          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Coventry 40 14   W Independent 3 9          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Ravenna 7 45   L WRC-South 2 5          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 10 3   W WRC-South 1 3          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Mayfield 10 13   L WRC-North 1 1          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Nordonia 30 27   W WRC-North 2 5          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Brush 30 17   W WRC-North 1 1       Twinsburg Tiger Stadium Twinsburg
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Solon 6 33   L WRC-North 1 1          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Kenston 30 13   W WRC-North 3 9          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Hudson 14 24   L WRC-South 1 2          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Copley 21 30   L Suburban 3 9          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A West Geauga 34 35   L CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Ravenna 38 22   W WRC-South 2 5          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 40 14   W WRC-South 2 5          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Kenston 21 14   W WRC-North 3 9          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Brush 33 14   W WRC-North 1 1          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Solon 7 46   L WRC-North 1 1          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Mayfield 28 27   W WRC-North 2 5          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Nordonia 35 19   W WRC-North 2 6          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Hudson 0 32   L WRC-South 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Copley 0 17   L Suburban 3 9          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H West Geauga 13 20   L CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Ravenna 27 20   W WRC-South 2 5          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 0 6   L WRC-South 2 5          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Kenston 7 31   L WRC-North 3 9          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Brush 14 24   L WRC-North 1 1          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Solon 0 35   L WRC-North 1 1          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Mayfield 0 24   L WRC-North 1 1          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Nordonia 6 34   L WRC-North 2 5          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Hudson 13 24   L WRC-South 1 2          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Copley 10 28   L Suburban 2 7          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Maple Heights 14 33   L Lake Erie-Erie 2 5          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 13 7   W WRC-South 2 5          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Ravenna 0 27   L WRC-South 2 5          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Nordonia 0 19   L WRC-North 2 7          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Solon 0 41   L WRC-North 1 1          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Kenston 32 36   L WRC-North 2 5          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Brush 36 12   W WRC-North 1 1          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Mayfield 6 28   L WRC-North 2 5          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Hudson 7 27   L WRC-South 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Copley 17 20 OT L Suburban 2 5          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Maple Heights 16 0   W Lake Erie-Erie 2 5          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 25 6   W WRC-South 2 5          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Ravenna 10 9   W WRC-South 3 9          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Nordonia 23 38   L WRC-North 2 5          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Solon 14 21   L WRC-North 1 1          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Kenston 7 25   L WRC-North 2 5          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Brush 16 9   W WRC-North 1 1          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Mayfield 35 0   W WRC-North 1 1          
2003 11 10/31/03 Fri A Howland 17 24 2OT L Metro Athletic 2 5 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Hudson 6 21   L WRC-South 1 2          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Copley 3 13   L Suburban 2 5          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Aurora 28 10   W CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Barberton 24 14   W WRC-South 2 5          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 30 15   W WRC-South 2 5          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Mayfield 17 12   W WRC-North 1 1          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Nordonia 7 17   L WRC-North 2 5          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Solon 0 42   L WRC-North 1 1          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Kenston 14 13   W WRC-North 2 5          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Brush 26 8   W WRC-North 1 1          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Chagrin Falls 33 0   W CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Ravenna 35 14   W PTC-Metro 2 5          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Aurora 21 14   W CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 31 14   W WRC 1 2          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Nordonia 12 35   L WRC 2 5          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Solon 2 17   L WRC 1 1          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Brush 16 24   L WRC 1 1          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Hudson 19 31   L WRC 1 2          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Mayfield 0 26   L WRC 2 5          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Stow 21 14   W WRC 1 2          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Chagrin Falls 7 17   L CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Ravenna 14 6   W PTC-Metro 2 5          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Aurora 19 8   W CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 35 16   W WRC 1 2          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Nordonia 14 28   L WRC 2 5          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Solon 0 6   L WRC 1 1          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Brush 14 21   L WRC 1 1          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Hudson 7 33   L WRC 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Mayfield 7 35   L WRC 2 5          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Stow 14 6   W WRC 1 2          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Solon 7 43   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Hudson 10 24   L NEO-River 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Aurora 13 24   L CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Stow 13 21   L NEO-River 1 2          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Nordonia 21 31   L NEO-River 1 2          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H North Royalton 21 35   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2007 7 10/6/07 Sat A Valley Forge 26 7   W NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Parma 31 19   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2007 9 10/20/07 Sat A Normandy 14 33   L NEO-Lake 2 5       Byers Field Parma
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Brush 42 13   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2008 1 8/21/08 Thu A GlenOak 7 14   L Federal 1 2       Bob Commings Field Plain Township
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Hudson 18 0   W NEO-River 1 2          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Aurora 27 6   W CVC-Chagrin 3 9          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Stow 21 7   W NEO-River 1 2          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Nordonia 13 17   L NEO-River 1 2          
2008 6 9/25/08 Thu A North Royalton 28 14   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Valley Forge 33 17   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Parma 56 55 OT W NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Normandy 35 17   W NEO-Lake 2 5          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Brush 28 7   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2008 11 11/1/08 Sat H Amherst 20 11   W Southwestern 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2008 12 11/8/08 Sat N Hoover 10 13   L Federal 1 2 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2009 1 8/27/09 Thu H Firestone 51 6   W Akron City 2 5          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Valley Forge 42 0   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Aurora 21 28   L CVC-Chagrin 2 5          
2009 4 9/17/09 Thu H Normandy 27 7   W NEO-Lake 2 6          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Brunswick 21 9   W NEO-Valley 1 2          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Lakewood 53 13   W NEO-River 1 1          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 45 7   W NEO-River 1 2          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Hudson 14 7   W NEO-River 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2009 9 10/22/09 Thu H Stow 38 0   W NEO-River 1 2          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Elyria 35 7   W NEO-River 1 2       Ely Stadium Elyria
2009 11 11/7/09 Sat H Brunswick 21 14   W NEO-Valley 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2009 12 11/14/09 Sat N Massillon 7 10   L Independent 1 2 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Firestone 31 7   W Akron City 2 5          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Nordonia 28 14   W NEO-Valley 1 2          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Aurora 14 7   W CVC-Chagrin 2 5          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Normandy 40 0   W NEO-Lake 2 6       Byers Field Parma
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Brunswick 42 7   W NEO-Valley 1 2          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Lakewood 56 7   W NEO-River 1 1          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 49 7   W NEO-River 1 2          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Hudson 11 14   L NEO-River 1 2          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Stow 30 14   W NEO-River 1 2          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Elyria 45 0   W NEO-River 1 2          
2010 11 11/6/10 Sat A Sylvania Southview 24 21   W Northern Lakes 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2 Cats Stadium Sylvania
2010 12 11/13/10 Sat N Whitmer 14 35   L Toledo City 1 2 Regional Semifinal 7 3 Ashland Community Stadium Ashland
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Aurora 7 19   L CVC-Chagrin 2 5          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Nordonia 38 7   W Suburban 1 2          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Lancaster 35 27   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Stow 24 27 2OT L NEO-River 1 2          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Brush 48 27   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Strongsville 35 9   W NEO-Valley 1 1          
2011 7 10/6/11 Thu H Brunswick 42 21   W NEO-Valley 1 2          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Solon 21 27 OT L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Medina 37 7   W NEO-Valley 1 2          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Mentor 38 35   W NEO-Valley 1 1          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Aurora 23 29   L CVC-Chagrin 2 5          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Nordonia 12 36   L Suburban 1 2          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri H Lancaster 44 21   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Stow 13 7 2OT W NEO-River 1 2          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri A Brush 35 41 3OT L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Strongsville 31 14   W NEO-Valley 1 1          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Brunswick 26 14   W NEO-Valley 1 2          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Solon 29 22   W NEO-Valley 1 1          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Medina 27 6   W NEO-Valley 1 2          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Mentor 0 41   L NEO-Valley 1 1       Jerome Osborne Stadium Mentor
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Aurora 13 20   L CVC-Chagrin 3 7          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Nordonia 7 42   L Suburban 2 4          
2013 3 9/12/13 Thu H Avon 7 24   L West Shore 2 4          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Mentor 0 49   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Garfield Heights 14 0   W NEO-Lake 2 3          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A North Royalton 27 26   W NEO-River 1 1       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Strongsville 20 31   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Brunswick 7 31   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Solon 20 34   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Hudson 27 37   L NEO-Valley 1 1       Hudson Memorial Stadium Hudson
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Aurora 13 34   L CVC-Chagrin 3 7          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Nordonia 13 41   L Suburban 2 4          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Avon 13 52   L West Shore 2 4          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Mentor 7 54   L NEO-Valley 1 1       Jerome Osborne Stadium Mentor
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Garfield Heights 14 17 OT L NEO-Lake 2 3          
2014 6 10/2/14 Thu H North Royalton 35 0   W NEO-River 1 1          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Strongsville 13 34   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Brunswick 21 59   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Solon 7 28   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Hudson 13 51   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Copley 25 41   L SL-American 2 3          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H Solon 0 34   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Aurora 14 31   L SL-American 2 3          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H North Royalton 18 23   L SL-National 1 1          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Brecksville 0 27   L SL-National 2 3          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Stow 13 34   L SL-National 1 1          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Wadsworth 13 34   L SL-National 2 4          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Hudson 0 29   L SL-National 2 3          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Nordonia 21 49   L SL-National 2 3          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 46 35   W SL-National 1 1          
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri H Copley 28 35   L SL-American 2 5          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Solon 7 43   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Aurora 15 38   L SL-American 2 5          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A North Royalton 28 27   W SL-National 1 2       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Brecksville 37 48   L SL-National 2 5          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Stow 14 42   L SL-National 1 1          
2016 7 10/6/16 Thu H Wadsworth 36 38   L SL-National 2 6          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Hudson 21 12   W SL-National 2 5       Hudson Memorial Stadium Hudson
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Nordonia 37 13   W SL-National 2 5          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 35 22   W SL-National 1 1          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Copley 34 14   W SL-American 2 5          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Solon 21 26   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Aurora 35 28 OT W SL-American 3 9          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 28 14   W SL-National 2 5          
2017 5 9/23/17 Sat H North Royalton 28 41   L SL-National 2 6          
2017 6 9/28/17 Thu H Brecksville 27 35   L SL-National 2 5          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Stow 38 56   L SL-National 1 1          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Wadsworth 20 54   L SL-National 2 6          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Hudson 17 27   L SL-National 2 5          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Nordonia 47 16   W SL-National 2 5          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Copley 49 28   W SL-American 2 5          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Solon 0 38   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Aurora 7 21   L SL-American 3 9          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 35 12   W SL-National 2 5          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A North Royalton 28 21   W SL-National 2 6          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Brecksville 35 20   W SL-National 2 5          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Stow 13 41   L SL-National 1 1          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Wadsworth 0 41   L SL-National 2 7          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Hudson 17 14   W SL-National 2 5       Hudson Memorial Stadium Hudson
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Nordonia 7 35   L SL-National 2 5          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Copley 21 20 2OT W SL-American 3 10          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Solon 6 46   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2019 3 9/14/19 Sat A Aurora 0 30   L SL-American 3 9          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Nordonia 10 38   L SL-National 2 5          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 21 20   W SL-National 2 5          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H North Royalton 14 34   L SL-National 2 6          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Brecksville 0 38   L SL-National 2 6          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Stow 23 31   L SL-National 1 1          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Wadsworth 35 49   L SL-National 2 6          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Hudson 13 56   L SL-National 2 5          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Copley 7 31   L SL-American 3 10          
2020 4 9/17/20 Thu H Revere 14 28   L SL-American 3 10          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Tallmadge 20 24   L SL-American 3 9          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Aurora 0 38   L SL-American 3 9          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri A Brush 42 14   W Western Reserve 2 5 First Round 18 15    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri A Austintown Fitch 0 35   L Independent 2 5 Second Round 18 2    
2020 9 10/23/20 Fri H Kenston 28 14   W Western Reserve 3 9          
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 42 0   W SL-American 2 5          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Copley 34 27 OT W SL-American 3 10          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Willoughby South 0 39   L Western Reserve 2 5          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Aurora 0 30   L SL-American 3 9          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Hudson 6 49   L SL-National 2 5          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Nordonia 7 57   L SL-National 2 5          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Solon 22 57   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H North Royalton 14 34   L SL-National 2 6          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Brecksville 7 45   L SL-National 2 6          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Stow 6 40   L SL-National 1 1          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Wadsworth 7 47   L SL-National 2 6          
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Copley 45 43   W SL-American 3 10          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Willoughby South 34 35   L Western Reserve 2 5          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Aurora 23 42   L SL-American 3 9          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Hudson 13 31   L SL-National 2 5          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Nordonia 3 33   L SL-National 2 5          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Solon 29 48   L Greater Cleveland 2 5          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A North Royalton 24 25   L SL-National 2 6          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Brecksville 27 13   W SL-National 2 6          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Stow 32 14   W SL-National 1 1          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Wadsworth 0 33   L SL-National 1 1          
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Aurora 7 17   L SL-American 3 9          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Akron North 58 14   W Akron City 2 5          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Copley 55 6   W SL-American 3 10          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Wadsworth 24 35   L SL-National 1 1          
2023 5 9/14/23 Thu H Hudson 21 30   L SL-National 2 5          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Nordonia 31 38   L SL-National 2 5          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Brush 42 7   W Independent 2 5          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H North Royalton 31 28   W SL-National 2 6          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Brecksville 21 0   W SL-National 2 6          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Stow 40 10   W SL-National 1 1          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Nordonia 22 10   W SL-National 2 5 First Round 12 5    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Riverside 30 42   L Western Reserve 2 5 Regional Quarterfinal 12 4    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Aurora         SL-American 3 9          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Akron North         Akron City 2 5          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Copley         SL-American 3 10          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Wadsworth         SL-National 2 6          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Hudson         SL-National 2 5          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Nordonia         SL-National 2 5          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Solon         SL-National 2 5          
2024 8 10/10/24 Thu A North Royalton         SL-National 2 6          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Brecksville         SL-National 2 6          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Stow         SL-National 2 5