1550 Trotwood-Madison Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Meadowdale 26 20   W Dayton City-B 1 4           1972 SW Buckeye 5 5   4 5       1 4 24
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Milton-Union 18 14   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1973 SW Buckeye 0 9 1 0 8 1     1 4 65
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Brookville 14 7   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1974 SW Buckeye 7 3   6 3       1 4 30
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Oakwood 6 8   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1975 Miami Central 2 6 2 2 5 2     1 4 50
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Tippecanoe 8 28   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1976 Miami Central 0 10   0 9       1 4 64T
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Northridge 30 14   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1977 Miami Central 2 8   2 7       1 4 55
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Butler 0 40   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1978 Miami Central 5 5   5 4       1 4 43T
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Greenville 0 7   L SW Buckeye 1 2           1979 Miami Central 8 2   7 2       1 4 8
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Northmont 6 28   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1980 Miami Central 7 3   6 3       1 4 16
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri A West Carrollton 21 0   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1981 Miami Central 10 0   9 0   2 1 2 8 1
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Meadowdale 6 41   L Dayton City-A 1 4           1982 GMVC 9 1   6 1       1 4 8
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H West Carrollton 6 6 T T SW Buckeye 1 4           1983 GMVC 7 3   5 2       1 4 18
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Milton-Union 14 26   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1984 GMVC 4 5 1 3 3 1     1 4 25
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Brookville 7 20   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1985 GMVC 4 6   4 3       1 4 24
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Oakwood 14 20   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1986 GMVC 5 5   5 2       1 4 22
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Tippecanoe 14 33   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1987 GMVC 9 1   6 1       1 3 5
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Northridge 7 20   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1988 GMVC 9 1   6 0       1 4 5
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H Butler 9 34   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1989 GMVC 2 8   1 6       1 4 34
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Greenville 0 30   L SW Buckeye 1 2           1990 GMVC 2 8   2 4       1 4 31
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H Northmont 13 20   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1991 GMVC 5 5   4 3       1 4 19
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Meadowdale 24 0   W Dayton City-I 1 4           1992 GMVC 4 6   2 5       1 4 25
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A West Carrollton 8 13   L SW Buckeye 1 4           1993 GMVC 5 5   4 3       1 4 22T
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Milton-Union 14 0   W SW Buckeye               1994 GMVC 4 6   2 5       1 4 18
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Brookville 6 9   L SW Buckeye 2 8           1995 GMVC 2 8   1 6       1 4 28
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Oakwood 13 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           1996 GMVC 0 10   0 7       1 2 28
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 0   W SW Buckeye               1997 GMVC 5 5   3 4       2 8 14
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Northridge 26 6   W SW Buckeye               1998 GMVC 3 7   3 4       2 6 20
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Butler 25 13   W SW Buckeye 1 4           1999 GMVC 2 8   1 5       2 8 25
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Greenville 8 6   W SW Buckeye 1 2           2000 GMVC 2 8   1 5       2 8 21
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Northmont 6 27   L SW Buckeye 1 4           2001 GWOC-Western 2 8   0 6       2 8 23
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Meadowdale 0 20   L Dayton City-I 1 4           2002 GWOC-Western 8 2   4 2   0 1 2 8 5
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Piqua 14 14 T T Miami Central 1 4           2003 GWOC-Western 6 4   3 3       2 8 11
1975 3 9/20/75 Sat H Miamisburg 8 0   W Miami Central 1 4           2004 GWOC-Western 3 7   2 4       2 8 28T
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Tecumseh 6 6 T T Miami Central 1 2           2005 GWOC-Western 5 5   2 3       2 8 16
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Baker 13 9   W Miami Central 1 4           2006 GWOC-North 7 3   3 2   0 1 2 8 8
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Sidney 0 20   L Miami Central 1 2           2007 GWOC-North 7 3   3 2   1 1 2 8 5
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat A Park Hills 3 27   L Miami Central 1 4           2008 GWOC-North 4 6   4 0       2 8 10
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H West Carrollton 0 24   L Miami Central 1 4           2009 GWOC-North 7 3   4 0   2 1 2 8 4
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Butler 12 13   L Miami Central 1 4           2010 GWOC-North 8 2   4 0   4 1 2 8 4
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A Northmont 0 23   L Miami Central 1 4           2011 GWOC-North 10 0   4 0   5 0 2 8 1
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Meadowdale 20 36   L Dayton City 1 4           2012 GWOC-North 8 2   5 0   4 1 2 8 6
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Piqua 8 15   L Miami Central 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 2013 GWOC-North 7 2   5 0   4 1 3 10 7
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Miamisburg 0 14   L Miami Central 1 4           2014 GWOC-North 9 1   5 0   3 1 3 10 3
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Tecumseh 0 14   L Miami Central 1 2           2015 GWOC-North 7 3   3 2   3 1 3 10 3
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Baker 7 18   L Miami Central 1 4           2016 GWOC-South 8 2   4 0   4 1 3 12 7
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Sidney 0 28   L Miami Central 1 2       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 2017 GWOC-South 10 0   4 0   5 0 3 12 1
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Park Hills 14 33   L Miami Central 1 4           2018 GWOC-South 6 4   3 1   0 1 3 12 7
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A West Carrollton 0 17   L Miami Central 1 4           2019 GWOC-West 7 3   3 1   5 0 3 12 7
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Butler 6 18   L Miami Central 1 4           2020 Dayton City 3 0   3 0   1 1 3 12 3
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Northmont 0 35   L Miami Central 1 4           2021 Independent 4 5         0 1 3 12 14
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Meadowdale 0 18   L Dayton City 1 4           2022 Dayton City 6 4   5 0   1 1 3 12 11
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A Northmont 0 28   L Miami Central 1 4           2023 Dayton City 8 2   5 0   1 1 3 12 3
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Piqua 10 6   W Miami Central 1 4           2024 Dayton City 0 0   0 0       2 8  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Miamisburg 2 7   L Miami Central 1 4          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Tecumseh 7 6   W Miami Central 1 4           Totals 279 228 4 178 141 4 45 16
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Baker 7 9   L Miami Central 1 4          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Sidney 6 14   L Miami Central 1 2           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Park Hills 0 7   L Miami Central 1 4           44 Piqua 23 20 1 H 154 118 2
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H West Carrollton 3 21   L Miami Central 1 4           43 Butler 25 18   A 139 117 2
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Butler 0 14   L Miami Central 1 4           42 Sidney 27 15   N 31 9  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Meadowdale 8 16   L Dayton City 1 4           36 Troy 13 23  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Northmont 22 35   L Miami Central 1 4           36 Northmont 12 24  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Piqua 27 6   W Miami Central 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 32 Greenville 23 9  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Miamisburg 38 30   W Miami Central 1 4           31 Meadowdale 18 13  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Tecumseh 7 0   W Miami Central 1 4           31 West Carrollton 15 15 1
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Baker 18 0   W Miami Central 1 4           15 Dunbar 12 3  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Sidney 35 36   L Miami Central 1 2       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 15 Tecumseh 11 2 2
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Park Hills 0 12   L Miami Central 1 4           13 Chaminade-Julienne 8 5  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A West Carrollton 6 19   L Miami Central 1 4           13 Wayne 3 10  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri A Butler 28 12   W Miami Central 1 4           12 Beavercreek 9 3  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri H Meadowdale 21 18   W Dayton City 1 4           9 Springfield North 4 5  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Butler 28 6   W Miami Central 1 4           9 Springfield 3 6  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Northmont 0 13   L Miami Central 1 4           8 Tippecanoe 5 3  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Piqua 45 0   W Miami Central 1 4           8 Miamisburg 5 3  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Miamisburg 10 7   W Miami Central 1 4           8 Winton Woods 3 5  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Tecumseh 21 7   W Miami Central 1 4           7 Thurgood Marshall 7 0  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Baker 7 0   W Miami Central 1 4           7 Baker 5 2  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Sidney 27 26   W Miami Central 1 2           7 Park Hills 3 4  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Park Hills 14 6   W Miami Central 1 4           6 Wapakoneta 5 1  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H West Carrollton 6 25   L Miami Central 1 4           6 Kettering Fairmont 4 2  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Meadowdale 26 6   W Dayton City 2 8           5 Lebanon 4 1  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Butler 15 6   W Miami Central 1 4           5 Xenia 4 1  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Northmont 7 21   L Miami Central 1 4           5 Brookville 3 2  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Piqua 7 2   W Miami Central 2 8       Wertz Stadium Piqua 5 Toledo Central Catholic 2 3  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Miamisburg 7 23   L Miami Central 1 4           4 Fairborn 4 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Tecumseh 22 14   W Miami Central 1 2           4 Ponitz Tech 4 0  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Baker 23 14   W Miami Central 2 8           4 Belmont 4 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Sidney 20 6   W Miami Central 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 4 Franklin 3 1  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Park Hills 16 0   W Miami Central 2 8           4 Trenton Edgewood 2 2  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A West Carrollton 13 31   L Miami Central 1 4           4 Oakwood 2 2  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Meadowdale 26 0   W Dayton City 2 8           4 Centerville 0 4  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H West Carrollton 27 0   W Miami Central 1 4           3 Stebbins 3 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Butler 27 7   W Miami Central 1 4           3 Milton-Union 2 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Northmont 25 15   W Miami Central 1 4           3 Northridge 2 1  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Piqua 41 6   W Miami Central 2 8           3 Marion-Franklin 2 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Miamisburg 68 0   W Miami Central 2 8           3 Turpin 2 1  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Tecumseh 27 6   W Miami Central 1 4           3 Pickerington Central 2 1  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Baker 27 7   W Miami Central 2 8           3 Alter 2 1  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Sidney 42 0   W Miami Central 2 6           3 Springboro 1 2  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Park Hills 33 6   W Miami Central 2 8           3 Springfield South 0 3  
1981 11 11/13/81 Fri N Roth 33 13   W Dayton City 2 8 Regional Final 1 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton 3 Withrow 0 3  
1981 12 11/20/81 Fri N Whitehall-Yearling 20 7   W OCC-Capital 2 6 State Semifinal 1 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton 2 Mount Healthy 2 0  
1981 13 11/27/81 Fri N Benedictine 7 28   L Independent 2 5 State Championship 1 1 Rubber Bowl Akron 2 Kings 2 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Brookville 41 3   W SW Buckeye 4 16           2 Sycamore 2 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 30 0   W Independent 2 6           2 St. Mary's Memorial 2 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H West Carrollton 46 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2 Taft 1 1  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Troy 31 6   W GMVC 1 4           2 Mason 1 1  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Sidney 48 0   W GMVC 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 2 Harrison 1 1  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Tecumseh 69 0   W GMVC 1 3           2 Bellbrook 1 1  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Butler 21 13   W GMVC 1 4           2 Celina 1 1  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Piqua 53 0   W GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua 2 Moeller 0 2  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Northmont 11 14   L GMVC 1 4           2 Hamilton 0 2  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Greenville 28 6   W GMVC 2 6           1 Roth 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Brookville 28 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 Whitehall-Yearling 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 21 28   L Independent 2 6           1 Columbus DeSales 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A West Carrollton 14 6   W Mid-Miami 1 4           1 London (ON) Lucas 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Troy 7 12   L GMVC 1 4           1 Uniontown Lake 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H Sidney 21 3   W GMVC 2 6           1 Ross 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Tecumseh 17 6   W GMVC 1 2           1 Avon 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Butler 22 26   L GMVC 1 4           1 New Albany 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Piqua 7 0   W GMVC 2 6           1 Springfield Shawnee 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Northmont 14 0   W GMVC 1 4           1 Clyde 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Greenville 22 14   W GMVC 2 6           1 Western Brown 1 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Meadowdale 13 12   W Dayton City 1 4           1 Middletown 1 0  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 8 29   L Independent 2 6           1 New Richmond 1 0  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H West Carrollton 0 7   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1 Elida 1 0  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Greenville 14 13   W GMVC 2 6           1 Tri-Valley 1 0  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Troy 8 13   L GMVC 1 3           1 Canada Prep (ON) 1 0  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Sidney 14 7   W GMVC 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 1 Badin 1 0  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Tecumseh 22 22 T T GMVC 2 6           1 Hartley 1 0  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Butler 0 14   L GMVC 1 4           1 Mansfield 1 0  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Piqua 20 2   W GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1 Carroll 1 0  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Northmont 6 10   L GMVC 1 4           1 Benedictine 0 1  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri A Meadowdale 7 33   L Dayton City 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton 1 Lakota 0 1  
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 8 31   L Independent 2 8           1 Boone County (KY) 0 1  
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A West Carrollton 0 28   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1 Massillon 0 1  
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Greenville 13 3   W GMVC 2 8           1 Oak Hills 0 1  
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Troy 0 21   L GMVC 1 3           1 Walsh Jesuit 0 1  
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Sidney 27 6   W GMVC 2 8           1 Highlands (KY) 0 1  
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Tecumseh 45 0   W GMVC 2 8           1 Arlington (TX) Bowie 0 1  
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Butler 28 0   W GMVC 1 4           1 Maple Heights 0 1  
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Piqua 0 6   L GMVC 1 3           1 Ft. Lauderdale (FL) University 0 1  
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Northmont 6 9   L GMVC 1 4           1 St. Vincent-St. Mary 0 1  
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Meadowdale 0 20   L Dayton City 1 4           1 Hoban 0 1  
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 13 15   L Independent 2 8           1 Chicago (IL) Simeon 0 1  
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H West Carrollton 21 35   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1 La Salle 0 1  
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Northmont 21 13   W GMVC 1 4          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri A Greenville 16 2   W GMVC 2 8          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Troy 19 33   L GMVC 1 3          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Sidney 16 13   W GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Tecumseh 24 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Butler 34 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Piqua 21 23   L GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1987 1 9/5/87 Sat A Meadowdale 21 20   W Dayton City 1 3       Welcome Stadium Dayton
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 43 28   W Independent 2 8          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Franklin 15 11   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Northmont 27 0   W GMVC 1 3          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Greenville 49 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Troy 19 27   L GMVC 1 3          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Sidney 34 13   W GMVC 2 8          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Tecumseh 54 8   W GMVC 1 3          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Butler 41 0   W GMVC 1 3          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Piqua 14 10   W GMVC 1 3          
1988 1 9/3/88 Sat H Meadowdale 18 20   L Dayton City 1 4          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 27 20   W Independent 2 8          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Franklin 26 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Piqua 34 15   W GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Northmont 62 7   W GMVC 1 4          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Greenville 54 0   W GMVC 2 8          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Troy 21 7   W GMVC 1 2          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Sidney 30 21   W GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Tecumseh 15 0   W GMVC 1 2          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Columbus DeSales 13 7   W OCL-Silver 2 7       DeSales Alumni Stadium Columbus
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 13 8   W OCL-Silver 2 8          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Lakota 0 44   L Greater Miami 1 4          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Franklin 13 23   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Piqua 9 23   L GMVC 1 2          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Northmont 6 17   L GMVC 1 4          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Greenville 21 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Troy 7 21   L GMVC 1 2          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Sidney 13 31   L GMVC 2 8          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Tecumseh 0 40   L GMVC 1 2          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Butler 6 28   L GMVC 1 4          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 12 14   L OCL-Silver 2 8          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Beavercreek 13 24   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Moeller 13 63   L Greater Catholic 1 4       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Butler 33 15   W GMVC 1 4          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Piqua 7 33   L GMVC 1 3       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Boone County (KY) 13 62   L (Out Of State)              
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Greenville 19 13   W GMVC 2 8          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Troy 6 14   L GMVC 1 3          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Sidney 6 14   L GMVC 1 3       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A West Carrollton 14 40   L GMVC 1 4          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 32 14   W GCL-North 2 8          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Beavercreek 30 42   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Moeller 0 28   L GCL-South 1 4          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Butler 35 14   W GMVC 2 8          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Piqua 14 31   L GMVC 1 3          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Northmont 41 23   W GMVC 1 4          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Greenville 16 13   W GMVC 2 8          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Troy 6 22   L GMVC 1 3          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Sidney 28 6   W GMVC 1 3          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H West Carrollton 20 21   L GMVC 1 4          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 40 21   W GCL-North 2 8       Harmon Field West Carrollton
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri A Beavercreek 22 19   W Western Ohio 1 4          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Springfield North 7 22   L Western Ohio 1 2          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A West Carrollton 34 29   W GMVC 1 4          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Butler 46 7   W GMVC 1 4          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Piqua 14 17   L GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Northmont 0 37   L GMVC 1 4          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Greenville 14 21   L GMVC 2 8          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Troy 0 36   L GMVC 1 2          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Sidney 18 20   L GMVC 1 2       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Meadowdale 14 30   L Dayton City 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Beavercreek 41 27   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Springfield North 21 28   L Western Ohio 1 3          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H West Carrollton 40 13   W GMVC 1 4          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Butler 16 20   L GMVC 2 8          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Piqua 0 42   L GMVC 2 8          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Northmont 41 21   W GMVC 1 4          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Greenville 28 20   W GMVC 2 6          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Troy 18 49   L GMVC 1 4          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Sidney 16 8   W GMVC 1 3          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Meadowdale 34 26 OT W Dayton City 1 4          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Massillon 18 39   L Independent 1 2          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Springfield North 40 38   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Sidney 28 63   L GMVC 1 3       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A West Carrollton 24 29   L GMVC 1 4          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Butler 14 7   W GMVC 2 8          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Piqua 21 23   L GMVC 2 8       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Northmont 25 15   W GMVC 1 4          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Greenville 24 47   L GMVC 2 8          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Troy 19 27   L GMVC 1 3          
1995 1 9/2/95 Sat A Meadowdale 14 28   L Dayton City 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Taft 21 13   W QCC-American 2 8          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Springfield North 7 18   L Western Ohio 1 2          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Sidney 6 41   L GMVC 1 2          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H West Carrollton 12 34   L GMVC 2 8          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Butler 19 11   W GMVC 2 8          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Piqua 12 35   L GMVC 1 2          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Northmont 7 21   L GMVC 1 4          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Greenville 12 22   L GMVC 2 8          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Troy 6 40   L GMVC 1 2          
1996 1 8/31/96 Sat H Meadowdale 0 32   L Dayton City 2 8          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Taft 0 24   L QCC-American 2 8          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Springfield North 20 31   L Western Ohio 1 2          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Troy 6 69   L GMVC 1 2          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Sidney 6 36   L GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A West Carrollton 14 48   L GMVC 2 8          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Butler 12 26   L GMVC 2 8          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Piqua 0 45   L GMVC 1 2       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Northmont 7 38   L GMVC 1 2          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Greenville 19 35   L GMVC 2 8          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Meadowdale 7 6   W Dayton City 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Wayne 30 60   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Springfield North 14 6   W Western Ohio 1 3          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Troy 14 45   L GMVC 1 3          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Sidney 34 28   W GMVC 2 8          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H West Carrollton 31 28   W GMVC 2 8          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Butler 13 30   L GMVC 2 8          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Piqua 7 35   L GMVC 1 3          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Northmont 12 15   L GMVC 1 4          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Greenville 12 6   W GMVC 2 8          
1998 1 9/5/98 Sat H Meadowdale 6 12   L Dayton City 1 4          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Wayne 12 21   L Western Ohio 1 4          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Springfield North 14 20 OT L Western Ohio 1 2          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Greenville 9 6   W GMVC 2 6          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Troy 27 35   L GMVC 1 2          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Sidney 14 23   L GMVC 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A West Carrollton 29 2   W GMVC 2 6          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Butler 20 30   L GMVC 2 6          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Piqua 7 41   L GMVC 2 6       Wertz Stadium Piqua
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Northmont 41 0   W GMVC 1 4          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Meadowdale 19 20   L Dayton City 2 8          
1999 2 9/4/99 Sat H Dunbar 33 20   W Dayton City 3 12          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Springfield South 6 14   L Western Ohio 2 6          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Greenville 12 13   L GMVC 2 6          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Troy 13 43   L GMVC 1 2          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Sidney 6 35   L GMVC 2 6          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Oak Hills 23 33   L Independent 1 4          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Butler 24 45   L GMVC 2 8          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Piqua 0 23   L GMVC 2 6          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Northmont 43 30   W GMVC 1 4          
2000 1 8/26/00 Sat H Meadowdale 15 0   W Dayton City 2 8          
2000 2 9/2/00 Sat A Dunbar 17 23   L Dayton City 3 12          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Springfield South 13 40   L Western Ohio 2 7          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Greenville 22 11   W GMVC 2 8          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Troy 3 49   L GMVC 1 3          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Sidney 20 38   L GMVC 2 8       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 21 42   L Independent 3 9          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Butler 32 70   L GMVC 2 8          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Piqua 21 52   L GMVC 2 8       Wertz Stadium Piqua
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Northmont 0 43   L GMVC 1 3          
2001 1 8/25/01 Sat A Meadowdale 28 12   W Dayton City 2 8          
2001 2 9/1/01 Sat H Dunbar 14 22   L Dayton City 3 12          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Wayne 16 40   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Northmont 14 36   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Sidney 12 37   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Greenville 21 41   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Piqua 6 23   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Butler 14 56   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Troy 0 41   L GWOC-Western 1 3          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Springfield North 19 14   W GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2002 1 8/24/02 Sat H Meadowdale 42 13   W SWOPL-National 2 8          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Dunbar 42 33   W SWOPL-American 3 12          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Beavercreek 35 10   W GWOC-Eastern 1 3          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Northmont 34 31   W GWOC-Western 1 4          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Sidney 14 10   W GWOC-Western 2 6       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Greenville 51 6   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Piqua 16 7   W GWOC-Western 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Butler 33 34   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Troy 14 28   L GWOC-Western 1 2          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Springfield North 56 7   W GWOC-Eastern 1 2          
2002 11 11/1/02 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 6 24   L MML-South 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Meadowdale 26 0   W SWOPL-National 2 8          
2003 2 8/30/03 Sat H Dunbar 14 7   W SWOPL-American 2 8          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Beavercreek 27 25   W GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Centerville 7 28   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Northmont 0 34   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Sidney 17 24   L GWOC-Western 2 6          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Greenville 24 8   W GWOC-Western 2 6          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Piqua 22 21   W GWOC-Western 2 6          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Butler 10 31   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Troy 35 7   W GWOC-Western 1 3          
2004 1 8/28/04 Sat H Meadowdale 24 0   W SWOPL-National 2 8          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri A Dunbar 0 1   L SWOPL-American 2 8          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Beavercreek 26 33   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Centerville 0 45   L GWOC-Eastern 1 4          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Northmont 20 35   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Sidney 20 0   W GWOC-Western 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Greenville 33 42   L GWOC-Western 2 6          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Piqua 42 8   W GWOC-Western 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Butler 14 17   L GWOC-Western 2 8          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Troy 6 49   L GWOC-Western 1 3          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Meadowdale 19 7   W SWOPL-National 2 8          
2005 2 9/3/05 Sat H Dunbar 28 22 OT W SWOPL-American 2 8          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Hamilton 9 20   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Piqua 0 28   L GWOC-Western 2 6          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Northmont 14 42   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Sidney 20 14   W GWOC-Western 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Springfield South 7 34   L GWOC-Eastern 2 8          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Butler 41 17   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Troy 6 17   L GWOC-Western 1 4          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Fairborn 14 0   W MML-North 1 3          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Meadowdale 61 14   W SWOPL-National 2 8          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 34 0   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Hamilton 25 26   L Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H West Carrollton 41 6   W Independent 2 8          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Beavercreek 11 10   W GWOC-Central 1 3          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Piqua 28 35   L GWOC-North 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Sidney 21 7   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Troy 41 21   W GWOC-North 1 4          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Northmont 33 39   L GWOC-North 1 4          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Butler 14 0   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2006 11 11/3/06 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 12 35   L FAVC-Scarlet 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri A Marion-Franklin 25 0   W CCL-South 2 7          
2007 2 9/2/07 Sun A Highlands (KY) 20 24   L (Out Of State)           Nippert Stadium Cincinnati
2007 3 9/8/07 Sat H London (ON) Lucas 44 9   W (Out Of State)              
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A West Carrollton 71 0   W Independent 2 8          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Beavercreek 28 0   W GWOC-Central 1 3          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Piqua 13 14   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Sidney 33 14   W GWOC-North 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Troy 20 19   W GWOC-North 1 4          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Northmont 8 38   L GWOC-North 1 4          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Butler 50 12   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri A Trenton Edgewood 33 27 OT W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2007 12 11/9/07 Fri N Turpin 13 21   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Centerville Stadium Centerville
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Marion-Franklin 25 27   L CCL-South 2 7          
2008 2 8/30/08 Sat A Arlington (TX) Bowie 0 48   L (Out Of State)           Texas Stadium Irving, TX
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Lebanon 20 42   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Wayne 21 35   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Springfield 12 18   L GWOC-Central 1 3          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Piqua 12 7   W GWOC-North 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Sidney 35 34   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Troy 26 22   W GWOC-North 1 4          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Springboro 13 14   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Butler 27 25   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2009 1 8/27/09 Thu H Mason 17 20   L Greater Miami 1 4       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2009 2 9/5/09 Sat A Dunbar 45 0   W Dayton City 3 12          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Lebanon 42 35   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Wayne 19 21   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Springfield 13 20 OT L GWOC-Central 1 3          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Piqua 28 7   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Sidney 39 15   W GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Troy 25 13   W GWOC-North 1 3          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Springboro 31 21   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Butler 34 7   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2009 11 11/6/09 Fri H Mount Healthy 41 6   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2009 12 11/13/09 Fri N Turpin 43 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2009 13 11/20/09 Fri N Winton Woods 7 28   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Final 4 2 Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Mason 22 10   W Greater Miami 1 4       Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Dunbar 28 21   W Dayton City 3 12          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Beavercreek 24 16   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Wayne 7 21   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Springfield 6 36   L GWOC-Central 1 3          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Piqua 25 13   W GWOC-North 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Xenia 34 7   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Troy 18 0   W GWOC-North 1 3          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Sidney 57 14   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Butler 56 21   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2010 11 11/5/10 Fri H Harrison 39 15   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2010 12 11/12/10 Fri N Winton Woods 42 23   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2010 13 11/19/10 Fri N Kings 53 24   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Final 4 2 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2010 14 11/26/10 Fri N Uniontown Lake 34 27   W Federal 2 7 State Semifinal 4 3 Strait Field Gahanna
2010 15 12/3/10 Fri N Maple Heights 33 45   L Lake Erie-Erie 2 6 State Championship 4 5 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Thurgood Marshall 35 21   W Dayton City 3 12          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Dunbar 41 8   W Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Beavercreek 47 24   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Wayne 47 27   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Springfield 37 13   W GWOC-Central 1 3          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Piqua 26 23   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Xenia 48 20   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Troy 33 13   W GWOC-North 1 3          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Sidney 48 6   W GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Butler 56 15   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri H Ross 53 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2011 12 11/11/11 Fri N Wapakoneta 27 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2011 13 11/18/11 Fri N Kings 35 20   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Final 1 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2011 14 11/25/11 Fri N Marion-Franklin 47 44   W CCL-South 2 7 State Semifinal 1 1 Good Samartian Stadium Clayton
2011 15 12/2/11 Fri N Avon 42 28   W West Shore 2 6 State Championship 1 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2012 1 8/26/12 Sun H Ft. Lauderdale (FL) University 14 33   L (Out Of State)           Kings Stadium Kings Mills
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Dunbar 63 0   W Dayton City 3 12          
2012 3 9/6/12 Thu A Wayne 14 21   L GWOC-Central 1 4          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 52 6   W GWOC-Central 1 4          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A West Carrollton 20 0   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Piqua 42 0   W GWOC-North 2 8       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Greenville 62 12   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Troy 42 14   W GWOC-North 1 3          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Sidney 75 7   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Butler 27 3   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 11 11/2/12 Fri A Mount Healthy 48 0   W Southwest Ohio 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2012 12 11/9/12 Fri N Winton Woods 27 20 OT W Independent 2 8 Regional Semifinal 6 2 Kumler Field Trenton
2012 13 11/16/12 Fri N Turpin 42 14   W E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Final 6 1 Kings Stadium Kings Mills
2012 14 11/23/12 Fri N New Albany 33 32   W OCC-Capital 2 7 State Semifinal 6 4 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2012 15 11/30/12 Fri N Toledo Central Catholic 12 16   L Three Rivers 2 6 State Championship 6 2 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Springfield 0 1 F L GWOC-Central 1 2       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Wayne 21 35   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 22 6   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H West Carrollton 67 19   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Piqua 69 34   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Greenville 47 7   W GWOC-North 3 10          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Troy 72 6   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Sidney 48 13   W GWOC-North 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Butler 41 6   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2013 11 11/8/13 Fri A Franklin 42 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2013 12 11/15/13 Fri N Springfield Shawnee 44 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10 Regional Semifinal 7 6 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2013 13 11/22/13 Fri N Tippecanoe 25 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10 Regional Final 7 1 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2013 14 11/29/13 Fri N Clyde 54 7   W Sandusky Bay 3 8 State Semifinal 7 2 Lima Stadium Lima
2013 15 12/5/13 Thu N St. Vincent-St. Mary 0 24   L Independent 3 7 State Championship 7 1 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Springfield 34 6   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2014 2 9/6/14 Sat A Thurgood Marshall 28 21   W Dayton City 3 10       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Sycamore 33 30   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Centerville 14 21   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Lebanon 37 10   W GWOC-South 1 2          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Sidney 80 21   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Troy 28 0   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Piqua 43 13   W GWOC-North 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Greenville 55 20   W GWOC-North 3 10          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Butler 27 6   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 11 11/7/14 Fri H Western Brown 55 13   W SBAAC-American 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2014 12 11/14/14 Fri N Bellbrook 41 6   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10 Regional Semifinal 3 7 West Carrollton All-Sports Stadium West Carrollton
2014 13 11/21/14 Fri N Wapakoneta 34 28 4OT W W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Final 3 1 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2014 14 11/28/14 Fri N Toledo Central Catholic 14 17   L Three Rivers 3 8 State Semifinal 3 1 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Pickerington Central 32 25   W OCC-Ohio 1 2          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat H Thurgood Marshall 46 0   W SWOPL-American 3 10          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Sycamore 27 21   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Centerville 33 36   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Lebanon 41 31   W GWOC-South 1 2          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Sidney 59 21   W GWOC-North 2 6       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Troy 20 21   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Piqua 7 28   L GWOC-North 3 10          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Greenville 46 7   W GWOC-North 3 10          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Butler 57 35   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2015 11 11/6/15 Fri H Celina 44 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2015 12 11/13/15 Fri N Tippecanoe 33 19   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
2015 13 11/20/15 Fri N Wapakoneta 33 3   W W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Final 3 1 Spartan Stadium Lima
2015 14 11/27/15 Fri N Toledo Central Catholic 13 21   L Three Rivers 3 8 State Semifinal 3 2 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Troy 6 10   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Piqua 38 6   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Middletown 42 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Tippecanoe 43 6   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Greenville 44 0   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H West Carrollton 66 6   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Fairborn 49 6   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Stebbins 50 21   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Xenia 49 14   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 10 10/27/16 Thu A Wayne 6 17   L GWOC-East 1 3          
2016 11 11/5/16 Sat A Wapakoneta 41 7   W W. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2016 12 11/12/16 Sat N New Richmond 47 10   W SBAAC-American 3 12 Regional Semifinal 7 3 Atrium Stadium Mason
2016 13 11/19/16 Sat N St. Mary's Memorial 34 27   W W. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Final 7 4 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2016 14 11/26/16 Sat N Toledo Central Catholic 36 0   W Three Rivers 3 10 State Semifinal 7 1 Spartan Stadium Lima
2016 15 12/3/16 Sat N Hoban 0 30   L NCL-Blue 3 9 State Championship 7 2 Ohio Stadium Columbus
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Troy 48 0   W GWOC-North 2 8          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Piqua 42 35   W GWOC-North 3 12       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Pickerington Central 28 19   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Tippecanoe 56 10   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Greenville 59 0   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A West Carrollton 62 12   W GWOC-South 3 12          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Fairborn 76 6   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Stebbins 67 0   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Xenia 68 21   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Wayne 14 7   W GWOC-East 1 3          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri H Elida 48 7   W W. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2017 12 11/10/17 Fri N Dunbar 64 26   W SWOPL-National 3 12 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Good Samartian Athletic Complex Vandalia
2017 13 11/17/17 Fri N Chaminade-Julienne 44 14   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12 Regional Final 1 7 Edmundson Stadium Riverside
2017 14 11/24/17 Fri N Toledo Central Catholic 16 7   W Three Rivers 3 10 State Semifinal 1 1 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2017 15 12/2/17 Sat N Tri-Valley 27 19   W Muskingum Valley 3 11 State Championship 1 5 Tom Benson Hall of Fame Stadium Canton
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Winton Woods 13 3   W Independent 2 8       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Chicago (IL) Simeon 6 33   L (Out Of State)              
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Pickerington Central 19 42   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Sidney 41 7   W GWOC-North 2 8       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Piqua 48 13   W GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H West Carrollton 62 14   W GWOC-South 3 12          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Fairborn 42 6   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Stebbins 47 0   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Xenia 28 29 2OT L GWOC-South 2 8          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Wayne 35 41 OT L GWOC-East 1 3          
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri A Wapakoneta 21 24   L W. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Winton Woods 7 36   L Independent 2 8          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Canada Prep (ON) 48 6   W (Out Of State)              
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Wayne 40 28   W GWOC-East 1 2          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 24 15   W GWOC-East 1 2          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Northmont 20 14   W GWOC-West 1 2          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Lebanon 28 23   W GWOC-West 1 4          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Miamisburg 26 6   W GWOC-West 1 2       Holland Field Miamisburg
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Beavercreek 49 7   W GWOC-East 1 2          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Springboro 25 28   L GWOC-West 1 2          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Springfield 20 21   L GWOC-East 1 2          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri A Wapakoneta 33 21   W W. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2019 12 11/15/19 Fri N St. Mary's Memorial 41 7   W W. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Semifinal 7 6 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2019 13 11/22/19 Fri N Badin 20 7   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12 Regional Final 7 4 Holland Field Miamisburg
2019 14 11/29/19 Fri N Hartley 24 19   W Central Catholic 3 11 State Semifinal 7 1 Bowlus Field London
2019 15 12/6/19 Fri N Mansfield 14 7 OT W Ohio Cardinal 3 10 State Championship 7 2 Tom Benson Hall of Fame Stadium Canton
2020 4 9/19/20 Sat A Ponitz Tech 34 6   W Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Thurgood Marshall 38 8   W Dayton City 4 16          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Belmont 34 19   W Dayton City 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Carroll 28 7   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12 Second Round 3 19    
2020 P3 10/23/20 Fri H Alter 0 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Winton Woods 0 18   L E. Cincinnati 2 8       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 0 35   L GWOC 1 2          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Harrison 28 29   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Withrow 0 25   L CMAC-Red 2 8       Angus King Stadium Cincinnati
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Belmont 28 3   W Dayton City 2 8          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Ponitz Tech 42 0   W Dayton City 3 12          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Dunbar 28 6   W Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H La Salle 0 24   L GCL-South 2 8          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Thurgood Marshall 42 0   W Dayton City 4 16          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri A Bellbrook 20 50   L SWBL-East 3 12 First Round 14 3    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Winton Woods 16 39   L E. Cincinnati 2 8       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 14 38   L GWOC 1 2          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Springfield 0 41   L GWOC 1 2          
2022 4 9/8/22 Thu H Alter 26 24   W GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Withrow 18 28   L CMAC-Red 2 8          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Belmont 43 9   W Dayton City 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Ponitz Tech 48 0   W Dayton City 4 16          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Dunbar 52 32   W Dayton City 4 16          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Meadowdale 44 0   W Dayton City 3 12          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Thurgood Marshall 48 8   W Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 40 33   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12 First Round 11 6 Roger Glass Stadium Dayton
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Tippecanoe 14 43   L Mia. Vy. League 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 11 3    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Winton Woods 7 21   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Kettering Fairmont 38 8   W GWOC 1 2          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Springfield 21 20   W GWOC 1 2          
2023 4 9/7/23 Thu A Alter 35 27   W GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Withrow 7 21   L CMAC-Red 2 8          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Belmont 70 0   W Dayton City 2 8          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Ponitz Tech 54 6   W Dayton City 4 16          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Dunbar 28 8   W Dayton City 4 16          
2023 9 10/11/23 Wed A Meadowdale 35 0   W Dayton City 3 12          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Thurgood Marshall 42 6   W Dayton City 3 12          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Oakwood 42 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 3 12 First Round 3 14    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Celina 35 41   L W. Buckeye 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Cleveland Heights         Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Kettering Fairmont         GWOC 1 2          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Springfield         GWOC 1 2          
2024 4 9/12/24 Thu H Alter         GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Center Grove (IN)         (Out Of State)              
2024 6 9/25/24 Wed A Belmont         Dayton City 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Ponitz Tech         Dayton City 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Dunbar         Dayton City 3 12          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Meadowdale         Dayton City 3 12          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Thurgood Marshall         Dayton City 4 16       Welcome Stadium Dayton