516 Trenton Edgewood Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri A Madison Township 40 19   W Mid-Miami 2 8           1972 Mid-Miami 2 7 1 1 5 1     2 8 56
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Fenwick 8 8 T T Mid-Miami 3 12           1973 Mid-Miami 4 5 1 2 4 1     2 8 42
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Lakota 0 22   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1974 Mid-Miami 7 1 2 4 1 2     2 8 2
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Talawanda 0 32   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1975 Mid-Miami 6 3 1 4 3       2 8 22
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Franklin 6 32   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1976 Mid-Miami 9 1   6 1       2 8 3
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 0 42   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1977 Mid-Miami 8 1 1 6 1       2 8 8
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H New Miami 45 0   W Independent 3 12           1978 Mid-Miami 9 0 1 6 0 1     2 8 4
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Xenia Wilson 6 12   L Independent 3 12           1979 Mid-Miami 9 0 1 5 0 1     2 8 3
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Ross 12 34   L Independent 2 8           1980 Mid-Miami 9 1   4 1       2 8 10
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri A Lebanon 0 30   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1981 Mid-Miami 7 3   4 1       2 8 14T
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Madison Township 14 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8           1982 Mid-Miami 2 6 2 2 4 1     2 8 21
1973 2 9/15/73 Sat A Fenwick 20 30   L Mid-Miami 3 12       Lemon-Monroe Stadium Monroe 1983 Mid-Miami 4 6   1 6       2 8 19
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Lakota 28 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           1984 Mid-Miami 0 10   0 7       2 8 36
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Talawanda 12 36   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1985 Mid-Miami 1 9   0 7       2 8 29T
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Franklin 20 26   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1986 Mid-Miami 7 3   5 2       2 8 14
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 0 8   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1987 Mid-Miami 6 4   4 3       2 8 15
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A New Miami 41 0   W Independent 3 12           1988 Mid-Miami 5 5   3 4       3 12 9
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H Badin 6 38   L Independent 2 8           1989 Mid-Miami 5 5   4 3       3 12 13
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Ross 34 6   W Independent 2 8           1990 Mid-Miami 6 4   3 4       3 12 8
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H Lebanon 12 12 T T Mid-Miami 1 4           1991 Mid-Miami 1 9   1 6       3 12 30
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Madison Township 14 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8           1992 Mid-Miami 0 10   0 7       2 8 35
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Fenwick 0 0 T T Mid-Miami 3 12           1993 Mid-Miami 4 6   1 4       2 8 27
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A Lakota 16 12   W Mid-Miami 1 4           1994 Mid-Miami 6 4   4 3       3 12 12
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Talawanda 20 21   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1995 Mid-Miami 5 5   4 3       3 12 18
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Franklin 14 14 T T Mid-Miami 1 4           1996 Mid-Miami 8 2   7 0       3 12 5
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 18 16   W Mid-Miami 1 4           1997 Mid-Miami 8 2   7 0   1 1 3 12 2
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H New Miami 35 12   W Independent 3 12           1998 Mid-Miami 9 1   6 1   1 1 3 12 1
1974 8 10/26/74 Sat A Badin 3 0   W Independent 2 8       Taft Stadium Hamilton 1999 MML-South 10 0   4 0   3 1 2 8 2
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Ross 18 16   W Independent 2 8           2000 MML-South 9 1   4 0   1 1 2 8 4
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Lebanon 20 7   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2001 MML-South 7 3   4 1   0 1 2 8 8
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Madison Township 42 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8           2002 MML-South 9 1   5 0   1 1 2 8 4
1975 2 9/13/75 Sat A Fenwick 18 21   L Mid-Miami 3 12       Lemon-Monroe Stadium Monroe 2003 MML-South 10 0   5 0   4 1 2 8 1
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H Lakota 21 12   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2004 MML-South 7 3   4 1       2 8 13
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Talawanda 20 6   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2005 MML-South 8 2   4 2       2 8 11
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Franklin 8 13   L Mid-Miami 1 4           2006 FAVC-Scarlet 8 1   5 0   1 1 2 8 1
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 27 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2007 FAVC-Scarlet 8 1   5 0   0 1 2 8 4
1975 7 10/18/75 Sat A New Miami 44 0   W Wayne Trace 3 12           2008 FAVC-Scarlet 8 2   5 0   0 1 2 8 6
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri A Preble Shawnee 49 6   W Wayne Trace 2 8           2009 FAVC-Scarlet 4 6   3 2       2 8 15
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Ross 0 0 T T Wayne Trace 2 8           2010 FAVC-Scarlet 5 5   4 1       2 8 15
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Lebanon 0 6   L Mid-Miami 1 4           2011 FAVC-Scarlet 3 7   2 3       2 8 20
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Madison Township 15 22   L Mid-Miami 2 8           2012 Southwest Ohio 8 2   5 2   0 1 2 8 7
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Fenwick 21 0   W Mid-Miami 3 12           2013 Southwest Ohio 1 9   1 6       2 6 25
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Lakota 30 6   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2014 Southwest Ohio 2 8   1 5       2 6 20
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Talawanda 37 6   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2015 Southwest Ohio 7 3   4 2       2 6 11
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Franklin 35 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2016 Southwest Ohio 8 2   6 0   0 1 2 8 6
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 21 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2017 Southwest Ohio 8 2   6 0       2 8 9
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Forest Park 27 6   W HCSL-American 1 4           2018 Southwest Ohio 8 2   5 1   0 1 2 8 4
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Preble Shawnee 68 0   W Wayne Trace 2 8           2019 Southwest Ohio 2 8   1 5       2 8 23
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Ross 48 0   W Wayne Trace 2 8           2020 Southwest Ohio 4 3   3 2   1 1 2 8 8
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Lebanon 19 8   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2021 Southwest Ohio 7 2   5 0   2 1 2 8 5
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Madison Township 48 8   W Mid-Miami 2 8           2022 Southwest Ohio 9 1   5 0   2 1 2 8 3
1977 2 9/17/77 Sat A Fenwick 12 0   W Mid-Miami 3 12       Lemon-Monroe Stadium Monroe 2023 SWBL-Southwest 4 6   3 1   0 1 2 8 14
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Lakota 20 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           2024 SWBL-Southwest 0 0   0 0       2 8  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Talawanda 24 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Franklin 7 6   W Mid-Miami 1 4           Totals 311 193 10 193 115 7 17 17
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 36 6   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1977 7 10/22/77 Sat A Alter 7 7   T Greater Dayton 1 4       Baujan Field Dayton #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Eaton 61 0   W Wayne Trace 2 8           52 Talawanda 34 18   H 175 92 5
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Ross 36 0   W Wayne Trace 2 8           43 Franklin 22 18 3 A 146 109 5
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Lebanon 6 7   L Mid-Miami 1 4           42 Ross 26 15 1 N 7 9  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Valley View 28 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           41 Lemon-Monroe 28 13  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Ross 21 0   W FAVC 2 8           37 Fenwick 24 11 2
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Fenwick 21 6   W Mid-Miami 3 12           26 Lebanon 9 15 2
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Talawanda 21 13   W Mid-Miami 1 4           25 Madison Township 20 4 1
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Franklin 6 6 T T Mid-Miami 1 4           24 Badin 7 17  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Madison Township 20 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8           23 Miamisburg 12 11  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Eaton 14 0   W Independent 2 8           18 Mount Healthy 11 7  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 35 8   W Mid-Miami 1 4           17 Cincinnati Northwest 12 5  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Lakota 28 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           17 Harrison 9 8  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri A Lebanon 22 21   W Mid-Miami 1 4           14 Carroll 10 4  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Valley View 34 0   W SW Buckeye 2 8           12 West Carrollton 7 5  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Ross 24 0   W FAVC 2 8           9 Little Miami 7 2  
1979 4 9/22/79 Sat A Fenwick 31 8   W Mid-Miami 3 12           9 Wilmington 5 4  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Talawanda 20 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           8 Lakota 7 1  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Franklin 22 13   W Mid-Miami 1 4           7 Springboro 6 1  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Madison Township 34 6   W FAVC 2 8           7 Winton Woods 2 5  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Wyoming 35 0   W HCSL-National 2 8           6 Stebbins 6 0  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 37 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           6 Norwood 6 0  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Lakota 3 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4           5 Lima Central Catholic 3 2  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri H Lebanon 0 0 T T Mid-Miami 1 4           5 Purcell Marian 2 3  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Madison Township 6 0   W FAVC 3 12           5 Taylor 1 4  
1980 2 9/6/80 Sat A Purcell Marian 19 0   W Independent 2 8       Shea Stadium Norwood 5 Milford 1 4  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Dayton Fairview 42 14   W Dayton City 4 16           4 New Miami 4 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Colonel White 63 8   W Dayton City 2 8           4 Eaton 4 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Jefferson Township 34 0   W Greater Dayton 4 16           4 Meadowdale 4 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Franklin 20 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8           4 Kings 2 2  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Fenwick 42 0   W Mid-Miami 5 20           4 Trotwood-Madison 2 2  
1980 8 10/18/80 Sat H Lemon-Monroe 41 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8           4 East Central (IN) 0 4  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Talawanda 18 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8           3 Preble Shawnee 3 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Lebanon 14 21   L Mid-Miami 2 8           3 Fairborn 2 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Madison Township 26 15   W FAVC 3 12           3 Valley View 2 1  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Purcell Marian 6 14   L Independent 2 8           3 Piqua 1 2  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Dayton Fairview 14 0   W Dayton City 3 12           3 Bellbrook 1 2  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Versailles 14 11   W 3 Rivers 4 16           3 Withrow 1 2  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Jefferson Township 8 20   L Greater Dayton 4 16           2 Dayton Fairview 2 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Franklin 6 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8           2 Wyoming 1 1  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Fenwick 22 21   W Mid-Miami 5 20       Lemon-Monroe Stadium Monroe 2 Jefferson Township 1 1  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 13 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8           2 Butler 1 1  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Talawanda 7 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8           2 Indian Hill 1 1  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Lebanon 13 41   L Mid-Miami 2 8           2 Clinton-Massie 1 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Madison Township 6 6 T T FAVC 3 12           2 Chaminade-Julienne 1 1  
1982 2 9/11/82 Sat A Purcell Marian 0 22   L Independent 2 8       Shea Stadium Norwood 2 Anderson 0 2  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Bellbrook 0 3   L SW Buckeye 3 12           2 Columbus DeSales 0 2  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Fenwick 6 0   W Mid-Miami 5 20           1 Forest Park 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Franklin 7 7 T T Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Colonel White 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Lebanon 0 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Versailles 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 0 19   L Mid-Miami 2 6           1 Clermont Northeastern 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Talawanda 7 3   W Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Belmont 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A West Carrollton 8 14   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1 Greeneview 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Miamisburg 0 6   L Mid-Miami 2 6           1 East Clinton 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Madison Township 29 12   W FAVC 3 12           1 Loveland 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Purcell Marian 19 8   W Independent 2 8           1 Teays Valley 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Bellbrook 26 13   W SW Buckeye 4 16           1 McNicholas 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Fenwick 0 6   L Mid-Miami 5 20           1 Chillicothe 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H Franklin 8 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Glen Este 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Lebanon 6 27   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Brookhaven 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 8 34   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Columbus West 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Talawanda 8 11   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Taft 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H West Carrollton 12 14   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1 Sidney 1 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Miamisburg 14 36   L Mid-Miami 2 6           1 Lima 1 0  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Madison Township 0 27   L SW Buckeye 3 12           1 Xenia Wilson 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Taylor 7 20   L HCSL-National 3 12           1 Alter 0 0 1
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 6 20   L Independent 4 14           1 Shenandoah (IN) 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Franklin 7 20   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Sylvania Southview 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Lebanon 6 21   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Avon Lake 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 18 34   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Turpin 0 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H Talawanda 0 17   L Mid-Miami 2 8           1 Western Hills 0 1  
1984 8 10/20/84 Sat A West Carrollton 7 27   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1 La Salle 0 1  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Miamisburg 0 28   L Mid-Miami 2 6           0 Troy 0 0  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Fenwick 14 36   L Mid-Miami 5 20          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Madison Township 13 7   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Taylor 12 36   L Western Metro 3 12          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 0 34   L Independent 4 14       Lima Stadium Lima
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Franklin 7 40   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Lebanon 0 17   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1985 6 10/5/85 Sat A Lemon-Monroe 6 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri A Talawanda 21 26   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1985 8 10/19/85 Sat H West Carrollton 7 10   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Miamisburg 0 38   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Fenwick 6 31   L Mid-Miami 5 20       Edgewood High School Trenton
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Madison Township 12 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A Taylor 14 16   L Western Metro 3 12          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 33 0   W Independent 4 16          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Lebanon 20 26   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 2 7   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Talawanda 28 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1986 7 10/11/86 Sat A West Carrollton 17 14   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Miamisburg 14 12   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Fenwick 27 0   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Franklin 14 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Preble Shawnee 23 0   W SW Buckeye 3 12          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Badin 9 29   L Independent 3 12          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 45 0   W Independent 5 20          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Lebanon 25 16   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 25 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Talawanda 28 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Carroll 54 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Miamisburg 7 35   L Mid-Miami 1 3          
1987 9 10/31/87 Sat A Fenwick 20 27   L Mid-Miami 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Franklin 21 28   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Shenandoah (IN) 12 13   L (Out Of State)              
1988 2 9/10/88 Sat A Badin 20 17 OT W OCL-Gold 3 12       Garfield Stadium Hamilton
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Taylor 20 8   W Western Metro 3 12          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 21 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Talawanda 7 13   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Carroll 28 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Miamisburg 44 13   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Fenwick 0 7   L Mid-Miami 5 20          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Franklin 7 27   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Lebanon 12 21   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Taylor 20 28   L Cincinnati Hills 3 12          
1989 2 9/2/89 Sat H Clermont Northeastern 27 0   W S. Buckeye 3 12          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Badin 0 21   L OCL-Gold 3 12          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 24 0   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Talawanda 6 35   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Carroll 40 39 3OT W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Miamisburg 7 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Fenwick 24 7   W Mid-Miami 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Franklin 0 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Lebanon 14 17 OT L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Madison Township 18 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Belmont 25 6   W Dayton City 1 4          
1990 3 9/8/90 Sat A Badin 33 16   W OCL-Gold 3 12          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Talawanda 14 21   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Carroll 9 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Miamisburg 6 7   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Fenwick 20 14 OT W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Franklin 3 13   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Lebanon 24 31   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 38 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Madison Township 0 13   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Ross 12 22   L FAVC 2 8          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Badin 0 20   L GCL-North 3 12          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Talawanda 0 48   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Carroll 10 14   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Miamisburg 12 28   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1991 7 10/12/91 Sat A Fenwick 21 7   W Mid-Miami 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Franklin 12 21   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Lebanon 7 21   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 0 20   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Madison Township 26 33   L SW Buckeye 4 16          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Ross 0 41   L FAVC 2 8          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Badin 6 56   L GCL-North 3 12       Garfield Stadium Hamilton
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Carroll 14 20   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Miamisburg 6 27   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Fenwick 0 20   L Mid-Miami 5 20          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Franklin 7 20   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Lebanon 12 41   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 0 24   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Talawanda 0 21   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Madison Township 16 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Ross 0 21   L FAVC 2 8          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Badin 3 30   L GCL-North 3 12          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Carroll 10 17   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Greeneview 34 21   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Fenwick 23 14   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Franklin 31 36   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H East Clinton 65 6   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 16 23   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Talawanda 21 33   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Madison Township 40 35   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Ross 17 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Badin 20 27   L GCL-North 3 12          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Miamisburg 14 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Fenwick 26 27   L Mid-Miami 6 24          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Franklin 20 33   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Lebanon 27 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 3 14   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Talawanda 20 13   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Carroll 34 14   W Mid-Miami 3 12          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Madison Township 40 0   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Ross 14 35   L FAVC 3 12          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Badin 7 14   L GCL-North 3 12          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Miamisburg 26 32   L Mid-Miami 1 4          
1995 5 9/30/95 Sat A Fenwick 42 0   W Mid-Miami 6 24          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Franklin 26 27   L Mid-Miami 3 12          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Lebanon 40 28   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 57 14   W Mid-Miami 3 12          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Talawanda 27 37   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Carroll 43 10   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Madison Township 46 14   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Ross 22 29   L FAVC 3 12          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Badin 0 28   L GCL-North 3 12          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Carroll 42 23   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Miamisburg 13 12   W Mid-Miami 1 2          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Fenwick 21 20   W Mid-Miami 6 24          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Franklin 70 30   W Mid-Miami 3 12          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Lebanon 19 10   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 48 10   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Talawanda 34 20   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Madison Township 41 12   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Ross 13 16   L FAVC 3 12          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Badin 13 14   L GCL-North 3 12          
1997 4 9/20/97 Sat A Fenwick 54 19   W Mid-Miami 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Franklin 33 3   W Mid-Miami 3 12          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Stebbins 52 8   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 43 6   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Talawanda 28 20   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Carroll 29 14   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Miamisburg 14 13   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1997 11 11/8/97 Sat N Ross 10 7   W FAVC 3 12 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Centerville Stadium Centerville
1997 12 11/14/97 Fri N Purcell Marian 7 30   L GCL-North 3 12 Regional Final 2 1 Roettger Memorial Stadium Lockland
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Madison Township 39 13   W SW Buckeye 4 16          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Ross 38 32   W FAVC 3 12          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Springboro 14 7   W Mid-Miami 3 12          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Loveland 27 7   W FAVC 2 8          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Miamisburg 24 12   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Stebbins 40 14   W Mid-Miami 2 6          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 35 7   W Mid-Miami 2 8          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Franklin 20 14   W Mid-Miami 3 12          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Talawanda 16 18   L Mid-Miami 2 8          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Fenwick 48 21   W Mid-Miami 5 20          
1998 11 11/14/98 Sat N Teays Valley 3 0   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Zink Field Beavercreek
1998 12 11/21/98 Sat N Badin 10 17 2OT L GCL-North 3 12 Regional Final 1 2 Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Madison Township 49 0   W SW Buckeye 5 20          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Ross 27 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Springboro 14 0   W MML-North 2 8          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A West Carrollton 48 7   W MML-North 2 8          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Miamisburg 31 13   W MML-North 1 4          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Stebbins 36 0   W MML-North 2 8          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 29 6   W MML-South 2 8          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Franklin 45 8   W MML-South 3 12          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Talawanda 41 0   W MML-South 2 8          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Fenwick 49 7   W MML-South 5 20          
1999 11 11/5/99 Fri H McNicholas 63 28   W GCL-North 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
1999 12 11/12/99 Fri N Chillicothe 34 21   W OCC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Cox Field Xenia
1999 13 11/19/99 Fri N Lebanon 19 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Final 2 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1999 14 11/26/99 Fri N Sylvania Southview 28 35   L Northern Lakes 2 6 State Semifinal 2 2 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
2000 1 8/24/00 Thu H Kings 21 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Ross 34 13   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Springboro 19 14   W MML-North 2 8          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Miamisburg 12 27   L MML-North 1 3          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H West Carrollton 52 22   W MML-North 2 8          
2000 6 9/30/00 Sat A Fenwick 34 15   W MML-South 5 20          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri A Stebbins 61 0   W MML-North 2 8          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 56 15   W MML-South 2 8          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Franklin 56 7   W MML-South 3 12          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Talawanda 23 14   W MML-South 2 8          
2000 11 11/3/00 Fri H Glen Este 32 13   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2000 12 11/10/00 Fri N Butler 14 31   L GMVC 2 8 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Indian Hill 17 33   L Cincinnati Hills 3 12          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Ross 34 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Springboro 18 10   W MML-North 2 8          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Fairborn 6 14   L MML-North 1 3          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Fenwick 42 7   W MML-South 4 16          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Franklin 20 14   W MML-South 3 12          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A West Carrollton 14 0   W MML-South 2 8          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Talawanda 25 34   L MML-South 2 8          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 41 0   W MML-South 3 12          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Miamisburg 7 6   W MML-North 1 4          
2001 11 11/2/01 Fri A Piqua 0 21   L GWOC-Western 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2002 1 8/22/02 Thu A Indian Hill 20 13   W Cincinnati Hills 3 12       Viking Stadium Sharonville
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Ross 31 8   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Springboro 31 7   W MML-North 2 8          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Miamisburg 7 9   L MML-North 1 4          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Fairborn 28 6   W MML-North 1 3          
2002 6 9/28/02 Sat A Fenwick 47 13   W MML-South 5 20       Barnitz Stadium Middletown
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Franklin 34 6   W MML-South 3 12          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H West Carrollton 21 10   W MML-South 2 8          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Talawanda 33 30   W MML-South 2 8          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 43 6   W MML-South 4 16          
2002 11 11/1/02 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 24 6   W GWOC-Western 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2002 12 11/8/02 Fri N Kings 19 36   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Mount Healthy 21 0   W SWOPL-American 2 8          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Ross 14 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Springboro 40 6   W MML-North 2 8          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Miamisburg 30 6   W MML-North 1 4          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Carroll 34 23   W MML-North 2 8          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A West Carrollton 34 6   W MML-South 2 8          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 48 0   W MML-South 5 20          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Fenwick 49 20   W MML-South 5 20          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Franklin 46 17   W MML-South 3 12          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Talawanda 57 7   W MML-South 2 8          
2003 11 10/31/03 Fri H Butler 35 32   W GWOC-Western 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2003 12 11/7/03 Fri N Carroll 28 10   W MML-North 2 8 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2003 13 11/14/03 Fri N Kings 33 6   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Final 1 2 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2003 14 11/21/03 Fri N Brookhaven 33 13   W CCL-North 2 7 State Semifinal 1 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2003 15 11/28/03 Fri N Avon Lake 7 10   L Southwestern 2 6 State Championship 1 2 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Harrison 35 14   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Ross 40 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Springboro 6 14   L MML-North 2 8          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Miamisburg 18 12 OT W MML-North 1 4          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Carroll 0 17   L MML-North 2 8          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H West Carrollton 35 28   W MML-South 2 8          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 49 0   W MML-South 5 20          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Fenwick 14 16   L MML-South 5 20       Krusling Field Franklin
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Franklin 40 22   W MML-South 3 12          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Talawanda 29 7   W MML-South 2 8          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Harrison 13 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Ross 21 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Miamisburg 21 19   W MML-North 1 4          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Fairborn 34 0   W MML-North 1 3          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Franklin 49 0   W MML-South 3 12          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Talawanda 17 0   W MML-South 2 8          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H West Carrollton 20 23   L MML-South 2 8          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Stebbins 35 6   W MML-South 2 8          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Fenwick 21 0   W MML-South 4 16          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 25 32   L MML-South 4 16          
2006 1 8/24/06 Thu A Lebanon 37 13   W GWOC-South 1 4       Viking Stadium Sharonville
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 0 34   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Mount Healthy 40 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Wilmington 35 3   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Winton Woods 28 21   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 70 14   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Ross 35 28 OT W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Talawanda 28 21   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Norwood 62 26   W FAVC-Scarlet 3 12          
2006 11 11/3/06 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 35 12   W GWOC-North 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2006 12 11/10/06 Fri N Turpin 17 24   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Semifinal 1 5 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2007 1 8/23/07 Thu A Kings 21 28   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8       Viking Stadium Sharonville
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri H Eaton 42 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Wilmington 35 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Winton Woods 27 26   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 33 6   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Ross 42 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Talawanda 34 31   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Norwood 35 14   W FAVC-Scarlet 3 12          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Mount Healthy 33 6   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri H Trotwood-Madison 27 33 OT L GWOC-North 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Withrow 31 21   W Cincinnati Metro 2 8          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri A Eaton 51 45   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H East Central (IN) 20 23   L (Out Of State)              
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Wilmington 65 17   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Harrison 28 42   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 49 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Ross 27 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Talawanda 48 38   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Norwood 34 24   W FAVC-Scarlet 3 12          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Mount Healthy 27 21   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2008 11 10/31/08 Fri A Anderson 7 55   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Withrow 7 21   L Cincinnati Metro 1 4          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A East Central (IN) 7 14   L (Out Of State)              
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Meadowdale 55 12   W Dayton City 2 8          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Wilmington 14 19   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Harrison 21 24   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 27 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Ross 7 16   L FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Talawanda 34 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Norwood 49 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 3 12          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Mount Healthy 13 14   L FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2010 1 8/26/10 Thu H Wyoming 7 21   L Cincinnati Hills 3 12       Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H East Central (IN) 0 28   L (Out Of State)              
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Meadowdale 49 8   W Dayton City 2 8       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Wilmington 13 16   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Harrison 7 17   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Norwood 45 6   W FAVC-Scarlet 3 12          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Mount Healthy 14 17   L FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 34 27   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Talawanda 33 0   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Ross 23 6   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Meadowdale 41 6   W Dayton City 3 12          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A East Central (IN) 6 41   L (Out Of State)              
2011 3 9/10/11 Sat A Badin 7 14   L GCL-North 4 16       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Wilmington 14 30   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Harrison 13 34   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Norwood 54 21   W FAVC-Scarlet 4 16          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Mount Healthy 14 17   L FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 7 21   L FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Talawanda 14 0   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Ross 14 21 OT L FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Meadowdale 56 6   W Dayton City 3 12          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Milford 54 30   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Badin 22 21   W GCL-North 4 16          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Wilmington 34 20   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri A Ross 12 41   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Little Miami 53 26   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 28 35   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Talawanda 44 21   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Mount Healthy 14 10   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Harrison 21 13   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2012 11 11/2/12 Fri A Winton Woods 7 50   L Independent 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2 Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2013 1 8/28/13 Wed A Fenwick 6 35   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14       Atrium Stadium Mason
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Milford 42 49 3OT L E. Cincinnati 1 2          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Badin 13 30   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Wilmington 3 17   L Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Ross 15 45   L Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Little Miami 39 8   W Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 14 49   L Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Talawanda 26 28   L Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Mount Healthy 19 47   L Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Harrison 13 45   L Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 20 42   L SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Franklin 17 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Badin 7 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 5 18          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Western Hills 28 34   L Cincinnati Metro 2 6          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Ross 14 35   L Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Little Miami 21 7   W Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 20 28   L Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Talawanda 28 34   L Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Mount Healthy 7 48   L Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Harrison 16 35   L Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 21 17   W SWBL-Southwest 4 14          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat A Franklin 28 14   W SWBL-Southwest 3 10          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Badin 13 41   L GCL-Co-Ed 4 14          
2015 4 9/19/15 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 62 21   W Independent 6 22       Spartan Stadium Lima
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Ross 49 9   W Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Little Miami 35 14   W Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 24 21   W Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Talawanda 49 28   W Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Mount Healthy 14 50   L Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Harrison 16 20   L Southwest Ohio 2 6          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Lemon-Monroe 35 7   W SWBL-Southwest 4 16          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Franklin 21 27   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Badin 56 0   W GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 42 14   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Harrison 44 28   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Ross 49 0   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Columbus DeSales 21 48   L Independent 3 11       DeSales Alumni Stadium Columbus
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Talawanda 57 6   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Little Miami 55 14   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Mount Healthy 49 28   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri A La Salle 21 23   L GCL-South 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 38 13   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Franklin 21 49   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2017 3 9/9/17 Sat A Badin 28 14   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 48 12   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Harrison 28 17   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Ross 30 7   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Columbus DeSales 3 28   L Central Catholic 3 11          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Talawanda 55 17   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Little Miami 34 12   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Mount Healthy 35 14   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Lemon-Monroe 49 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2018 2 9/1/18 Sat H Franklin 28 9   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Badin 35 10   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 50 13   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Harrison 42 35   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri A Ross 6 10   L Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Winton Woods 7 21   L Independent 2 8       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Talawanda 54 0   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Little Miami 20 0   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Mount Healthy 33 0   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri H Little Miami 7 10   L Southwest Ohio 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 34 6   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Franklin 10 20   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Badin 0 27   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 35 0   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Harrison 10 28   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Ross 20 21 OT L Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Winton Woods 20 55   L Independent 2 8          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Talawanda 26 28   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Little Miami 24 41   L Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Mount Healthy 21 41   L Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Winton Woods 0 34   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Mount Healthy 21 20   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 14 26   L Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Talawanda 34 14   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Ross 35 63   L Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Harrison 38 35 OT W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Columbus West 62 12   W CCL-South 2 8 First Round 8 25    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Troy 1 0 C W Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8 Second Round 8 9    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat A Winton Woods 6 34   L E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1 Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri H Taft 55 28   W Cincinnati Metro 5 20          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Milford 14 41   L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Franklin 15 17   L SWBL-East 3 12          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Fenwick 34 14   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Wilmington 42 7   W SBAAC-American 3 11          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Mount Healthy 52 13   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 49 6   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Talawanda 49 14   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Ross 42 0   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Harrison 48 13   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri H Sidney 37 10   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8 First Round 5 12    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri H Stebbins 52 14   W Mia. Vy.-Valley 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 5 13    
2021 13 11/12/21 Fri N Piqua 21 28   L Mia. Vy.-Miami 2 8 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Heidkamp Stadium Huber Heights
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Milford 6 42   L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Clinton-Massie 27 20   W SBAAC-American 4 16          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Franklin 41 7   W SWBL-East 3 12          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Fenwick 10 0   W GCL-Co-Ed 4 16          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne 35 21   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12       Roger Glass Stadium Dayton
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Mount Healthy 47 18   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 48 12   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Talawanda 48 10   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Ross 30 7   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Harrison 47 7   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Lima 38 6   W Three Rivers 2 8 First Round 3 14    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H Piqua 21 14 OT W Mia. Vy. League 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2022 13 11/11/22 Fri N Anderson 35 55   L E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Semifinal 3 10 Panther Stadium Morrow
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Milford 7 42   L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Clinton-Massie 0 42   L SBAAC-American 4 16          
2023 3 9/2/23 Sat A Badin 14 42   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Talawanda 51 7   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 7 28   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Bellbrook 17 38   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Ross 42 21   W SWBL-Southwest 2 8          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Valley View 26 49   L SWBL-Buckeye 5 20          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Franklin 42 27   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Lemon-Monroe 34 7   W SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Withrow 0 49   L CMAC-Red 2 8 First Round 14 3    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Milford         E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Springboro         GWOC 1 2          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Badin         GCL-Co-Ed 2 8          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H Talawanda         Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Chaminade-Julienne         GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Bellbrook         SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Ross         SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Valley View         SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Franklin         SWBL-Southwest 3 12          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Lemon-Monroe         SWBL-Southwest 2 8