1492 Stow Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Uniontown Lake 7 6   W Senate 2 7           1972 Metro 3 7   0 4       1 3 33
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Holy Name 10 6   W Senate-West 2 5           1973 Metro 7 3   4 1       1 3 15
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Hoban 7 33   L Northeast Ohio 1 3           1974 Metro 8 2   4 1       1 3 7
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 7 19   L Metro 1 1           1975 Metro 5 5   3 2       1 3 43
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Akron Springfield 0 16   L Metro 1 3           1976 Metro 5 5   5 1       1 3 35
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Youngstown Wilson 36 21   W Youngstown City 1 3           1977 Metro 2 6 2 1 4 1     1 3 46
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Tallmadge 7 13   L Metro 1 3           1978 Metro 5 4 1 2 3 1     1 3 38
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 3 10   L Northeast Ohio 1 3           1979 Metro 5 3 2 3 2 1     1 3 20
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 0 31   L Independent 1 3           1980 Metro 9 0 1 6 0       1 1 3
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri A Ravenna 0 37   L Metro 1 1           1981 Metro 5 5   3 3       1 1 12
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri H Firestone 12 0   W Akron City 1 3           1982 Metro 3 7   2 4       1 2 27
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Green 14 0   W Suburban 1 3           1983 Metro 8 2   5 1       1 3 10
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Hoban 25 6   W Northeast Ohio 1 3           1984 Metro 8 2   6 0       1 2 6
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 24 7   W Metro 1 1           1985 Metro 3 7   1 5       1 2 34
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Akron Springfield 31 3   W Metro 1 3           1986 Metro 4 6   1 5       1 2 24
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Nordonia 34 7   W Metro 1 3           1987 Metro 3 7   2 4       1 2 33
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Tallmadge 30 6   W Metro 1 3           1988 Metro 9 1   7 0   1 1 1 1 4
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 12 14   L Northeast Ohio 1 3           1989 Metro 9 1   7 0       1 3 7
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Walsh Jesuit 6 20   L Independent 1 3           1990 Metro 8 2   5 1       1 2 6
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H Ravenna 14 21   L Metro 1 1           1991 Metro 6 4   3 3       1 2 16
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Firestone 25 18   W Akron City               1992 Metro 5 5   4 2       1 3 26
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Green 21 12   W Suburban 1 3           1993 Metro 5 5   3 2       1 2 18T
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Hoban 28 12   W Northeast Ohio 2 5           1994 Metro 7 3   2 2       1 2 17
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 6 0   W Metro 1 1           1995 Metro 9 1   4 0   0 1 1 1 3
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Nordonia 6 0   W Metro 1 3           1996 WRC-South 4 6   3 1       1 1 14
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Akron Springfield 27 26   W Metro 1 3           1997 WRC-South 2 8   2 3       1 2 23
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Orrville 29 19   W Chippewa 2 5           1998 WRC-South 3 7   2 3       1 3 20
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Tallmadge 23 6   W Metro 1 3           1999 WRC-South 6 4   2 3       1 3 13
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Ravenna 12 14   L Metro 1 1           2000 WRC-South 7 3   4 1       1 2 14
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 7 14   L Independent 1 3           2001 WRC-South 4 6   3 2       1 2 23
1975 1 9/6/75 Sat A Kenmore 6 13   L Akron City 1 3       George Brode Field Akron 2002 WRC-South 4 6   2 3       1 2 18
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Green 0 20   L Suburban 1 3           2003 WRC-South 1 9   1 4       1 2 26
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Hoban 36 28   W Northeast Ohio 2 5           2004 WRC-South 3 7   1 4       1 2 22
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 22 13   W Metro 1 1           2005 WRC 2 8   1 6       1 2 28
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Nordonia 16 12   W Metro 1 3           2006 WRC 2 8   1 6       1 2 28
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Akron Springfield 22 12   W Metro 1 3           2007 NEO-River 7 3   2 3       1 2 10
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Marlington 26 12   W Federal 1 3           2008 NEO-River 4 6   2 3       1 2 17
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Tallmadge 0 20   L Metro 1 3           2009 NEO-River 2 8   2 3       1 2 24
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Ravenna 13 28   L Metro 1 1           2010 NEO-River 4 6   3 2       1 2 21
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A Walsh Jesuit 6 31   L Independent 1 3           2011 NEO-River 4 6   1 4       1 2 19
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Kenmore 0 19   L Akron City 1 3           2012 NEO-River 3 7   1 4       1 2 21
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Green 0 7   L Suburban 1 3           2013 NEO-River 9 1   5 0   1 1 1 1 7
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Tallmadge 16 0   W Metro 1 3           2014 NEO-River 7 3   3 2       1 1 19
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Akron Springfield 17 13   W Metro 1 3           2015 SL-National 10 0   7 0   3 1 1 1 2
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Field 13 7   W Metro 1 1           2016 SL-National 9 1   6 1   1 1 1 1 3
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Ravenna 10 0   W Metro 1 1           2017 SL-National 9 1   6 1   0 1 1 1 6
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 0 34   L Northeast Ohio 1 3           2018 SL-National 5 5   5 2       1 1 13
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 7 28   L Metro 1 1           2019 SL-National 6 4   3 4       1 1 9
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Nordonia 28 12   W Metro 1 3           2020 SL-National 4 1   4 1   1 1 1 1 7
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 3 22   L Independent 1 3           2021 SL-National 8 2   5 1   1 1 1 1 3
1977 1 9/10/77 Sat A Kenmore 13 13 T T Akron City 1 3       George Brode Field Akron 2022 SL-National 1 9   0 6   0 1 1 1 16
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Green 12 6   W Suburban 1 3           2023 SL-National 1 9   1 5       1 1 18
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Tallmadge 7 6   W Metro 1 3           2024 SL-National 0 0   0 0       2 5  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Akron Springfield 7 7 T T Metro 1 3          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Field 14 15   L Metro 1 3           Totals 272 237 6 161 128 3 8 9
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Ravenna 6 33   L Metro 1 3          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 7 34   L Independent 1 3           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 0 17   L Metro 1 3           48 Cuyahoga Falls 29 19   H 170 112 3
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Nordonia 12 20   L Metro 1 3           46 Kent Roosevelt 24 21 1 A 107 130 3
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Walsh Jesuit 0 3   L Independent 1 3           36 Nordonia 17 19   N 3 4  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Kenmore 15 6   W Akron City 1 3           33 Ravenna 17 16  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Green 19 14   W Suburban 1 3           28 Kenmore 22 5 1
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Tallmadge 35 6   W Metro 1 3           26 Hudson 9 17  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Ravenna 7 21   L Metro 1 3           25 Barberton 13 12  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 13 14   L Metro 1 3           21 Akron Springfield 18 2 1
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Akron Springfield 23 7   W Metro 1 3           18 Tallmadge 13 4 1
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 14 14 T T Metro 1 3           18 Solon 5 13  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Nordonia 0 14   L Metro 1 3           17 Twinsburg 8 9  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Hoban 0 8   L Independent 2 5           16 Walsh Jesuit 3 13  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 19 13   W Independent 1 3           14 Green 8 5 1
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Walsh Jesuit 0 14   L ICC 1 3           13 Firestone 10 3  
1979 2 9/8/79 Sat A Kenmore 16 14   W Akron City 1 3       George Brode Field Akron 13 North Royalton 10 3  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Green 7 7 T T Suburban 1 3           10 Hoban 5 5  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Tallmadge 14 14   T Metro 1 3           10 Massillon Perry 3 7  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Ravenna 6 32   L Metro 1 3           10 Wadsworth 3 7  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 28 8   W Metro 1 3           10 Mayfield 2 8  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Akron Springfield 21 13   W Metro 1 3           9 Brecksville 5 4  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 27 24   W Metro 1 3           9 Medina 3 6  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Nordonia 20 33   L Metro 1 3           7 Elyria 3 4  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Hoban 14 9   W Independent 2 5           6 Revere 4 1 1
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Green 14 0   W Suburban 2 5           6 Brush 2 4  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Kenmore 7 3   W Akron City 2 5           4 Hoover 3 1  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Revere 0 0 T T Suburban 2 5           4 Garfield Heights 2 2  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 27 22   W ICC 2 5           4 Ellet 1 3  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Tallmadge 37 0   W Metro 2 5           4 Berea 1 3  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Ravenna 21 0   W Metro 2 7           4 Massillon 0 4  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 34 20   W Metro 1 1           3 John Adams 3 0  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Akron Springfield 38 21   W Metro 1 1           3 Alliance 3 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 21 13   W Metro 2 7           3 Lakewood 2 1  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Nordonia 17 0   W Metro 1 1           3 Lake Catholic 2 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Green 7 0   W Suburban 2 5           3 Midpark 1 2  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Kenmore 3 14   L Akron City 1 1           3 Mentor 0 3  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Revere 6 0   W Suburban 2 5           3 St. Edward 0 3  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Walsh Jesuit 0 10   L ICC 1 1           2 NDCL 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Tallmadge 26 0   W Metro 2 5           2 Akron East 2 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Ravenna 7 0   W Metro 2 7           2 Shaker Heights 2 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 12 14   L Metro 1 1           2 Uniontown Lake 1 1  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Akron Springfield 14 7   W Metro 1 1           2 Field 1 1  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 0 10   L Metro 1 1           2 Buchtel 1 1  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Nordonia 0 17   L Metro 1 1           2 Howland 1 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Green 7 28   L Suburban 2 5           2 St. Vincent-St. Mary 1 1  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Kenmore 17 0   W Akron City 1 2           2 Akron North 1 1  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Revere 6 7   L Suburban 2 5           2 Parma 1 1  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Nordonia 7 38   L Metro 1 2           2 Westlake 0 2  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 0 21   L ICC 2 5           2 St. Ignatius 0 2  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Tallmadge 7 19   L Metro 2 5           1 Holy Name 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Ravenna 0 21   L Metro 2 7           1 Youngstown Wilson 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 20 19   W Metro 1 2           1 Orrville 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Akron Springfield 28 8   W Metro 1 2           1 Marlington 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 7 17   L Metro 2 7           1 Warren JFK 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri A Westlake 0 19   L Southwestern 2 5           1 Oak Harbor 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Kenmore 36 8   W Akron City 1 3           1 Villa Angela-St. Joseph 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Revere 19 0   W Suburban 2 5           1 Berea-Midpark 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Nordonia 0 14   L Metro 1 3           1 Olentangy 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Walsh Jesuit 14 0   W ICC 2 5           1 Canton McKinley 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Tallmadge 19 12   W Metro 2 5           1 Highland 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Ravenna 20 7   W Metro 2 5           1 Cleveland Heights 1 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 7 0   W Metro 1 3           1 GlenOak 1 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Akron Springfield 22 0   W Metro 1 3           1 Mooney 0 1  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 10 0   W Metro 1 3           1 Eastlake North 0 1  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri H Westlake 0 14   L Southwestern 2 5           1 Hilliard Bradley 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Kenmore 16 0   W Akron City 1 2           1 Massillon Jackson 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Revere 15 8   W Suburban 2 5           1 Austintown Fitch 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 13 7   W Metro 1 2          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Nordonia 10 7   W Metro 1 2          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Massillon 31 38   L Independent 1 2          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Tallmadge 35 22   W Metro 2 5          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Ravenna 36 0   W Metro 2 5          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 17 6   W Metro 1 2          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Akron Springfield 25 6   W Metro 1 2          
1985 1 8/31/85 Sat A Midpark 0 24   L Pioneer 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri H Kenmore 10 7   W Akron City 1 2          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Revere 14 7   W Suburban 2 6          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 6 20   L Metro 1 2          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Nordonia 7 46   L Metro 1 2          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Barberton 7 20   L Independent 1 2          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Tallmadge 0 13   L Metro 2 6          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Ravenna 7 28   L Metro 2 5          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 12 24   L Metro 1 2          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Akron Springfield 3 0   W Metro 1 2          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri H Midpark 0 31   L Pioneer 1 1          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Kenmore 20 0   W Akron City 1 2          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri H Firestone 14 7 OT W Akron City 1 2          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Akron Springfield 15 21   L Metro 2 5          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 7 14   L Metro 2 5          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Nordonia 2 6   L Metro 2 5          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Barberton 7 0   W Independent 1 2          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Tallmadge 40 21   W Metro 2 5          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Ravenna 0 26   L Metro 2 5          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 20 22   L Metro 1 2          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Kenmore 21 12   W Akron City 1 2          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Firestone 0 14   L Akron City 1 2          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Akron Springfield 7 0   W Metro 2 5          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 0 27   L Metro 2 5          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Nordonia 12 13 OT L Metro 2 5          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Barberton 6 21   L Independent 1 2          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Tallmadge 17 9   W Metro 2 5          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Ravenna 6 41   L Metro 2 5          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 14 21   L Metro 1 2          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Ellet 0 14   L Akron City 1 2       Orange Bowl Akron
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Kenmore 43 12   W Akron City 1 1          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Firestone 11 14   L Akron City 1 1          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Ellet 10 0   W Akron City 1 1          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Tallmadge 55 0   W Metro 3 9          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Ravenna 14 12   W Metro 2 5          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 21 7   W Metro 1 1          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Akron Springfield 35 12   W Metro 1 1          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 14 6   W Metro 2 5          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Nordonia 7 6   W Metro 2 6          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Barberton 14 7   W Metro 1 1          
1988 11 11/12/88 Sat N Midpark 55 26   W Pioneer 1 1 Regional Semifinal 4 2 Finnie Stadium Berea
1988 12 11/19/88 Sat N St. Ignatius 8 35   L Independent 1 1 Regional Final 4 1 Finnie Stadium Berea
1989 1 8/26/89 Sat A Mooney 6 7   L Steel Valley 3 9       Stambaugh Stadium Youngstown
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Kenmore 40 0   W Akron City 1 3          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Firestone 24 7   W Akron City 2 6          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Tallmadge 66 6   W Metro 3 9          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Ravenna 20 7   W Metro 2 5          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 57 14   W Metro 1 3          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Akron Springfield 52 0   W Metro 2 6          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 14 3   W Metro 2 5          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Nordonia 38 13   W Metro 2 6          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Barberton 29 6   W Metro 1 3          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Massillon 0 51   L Independent 1 2          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Kenmore 40 22   W Akron City 1 2          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Firestone 28 7   W Akron City 2 5          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Barberton 25 12   W Metro 1 2          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H John Adams 33 6   W Senate-South 1 1          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Ravenna 33 14   W Metro 2 5          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 26 21   W Metro 1 2          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Akron Springfield 26 0   W Metro 2 5          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 20 21   L Metro 1 1          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Nordonia 31 7   W Metro 2 5          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Ellet 6 13   L Akron City 1 2          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Kenmore 19 16 OT W Akron City 1 2          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri H Firestone 20 19 OT W Akron City 2 5          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Barberton 6 20   L Metro 1 2          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H John Adams 19 0   W Senate-South 1 1          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Ravenna 0 7   L Metro 2 5          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 26 15   W Metro 1 2          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Akron Springfield 20 14   W Metro 2 5          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 10 14   L Metro 1 1          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Nordonia 21 0   W Metro 2 5          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Ellet 7 18   L Akron City 1 3       Orange Bowl Akron
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Kenmore 6 33   L Akron City 1 3          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Buchtel 9 39   L Akron City 2 5          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Nordonia 22 0   W Metro 2 5          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Barberton 20 32   L Metro 1 3          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Howland 35 21   W Independent 2 5          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Ravenna 34 10   W Metro 2 5          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 19 38   L Metro 1 3          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Akron Springfield 37 22   W Metro 2 5          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 24 21 OT W Metro 2 5          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Massillon Perry 0 21   L Federal 1 2       Perry Stadium Perry Township
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Kenmore 25 14   W Akron City 1 2          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Buchtel 14 7   W Akron City 2 5          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Nordonia 21 6   W Metro 2 5          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Barberton 26 24   W Metro 1 2          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Howland 42 44   L Independent 2 5          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Ravenna 27 7   W Metro 2 5          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 7 13   L Metro 1 2          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Eastlake North 0 16   L GCC 1 1          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 6 14   L Metro 1 1          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Alliance 21 20 OT W Federal 2 7          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Kenmore 9 3   W Akron City 2 6          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Berea 30 26   W Pioneer 1 1          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H John Adams 42 6   W Senate-South 1 1          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A St. Vincent-St. Mary 14 35   L Independent 3 9          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 21 0   W Metro 2 5          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Barberton 20 24   L Metro 2 6          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Ravenna 36 19   W Metro 2 5          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Massillon Perry 19 8   W Federal 1 2          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 21 27 OT L Metro 1 2          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Massillon Perry 31 13   W Federal 1 3       Perry Stadium Perry Township
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Alliance 28 14   W Federal 2 7          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Berea 7 33   L Pioneer 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Warren JFK 20 8   W Independent 5 17          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H St. Vincent-St. Mary 6 2   W Independent 3 9          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 26 7   W Metro 2 5          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Barberton 33 20   W Metro 2 7          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Ravenna 33 13   W Metro 2 5          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Hoban 35 28 OT W Independent 3 9          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 21 13   W Metro 1 1          
1995 11 11/11/95 Sat N Lakewood 14 21 2OT L Lake Erie-Lake 1 1 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Finnie Stadium Berea
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Massillon Perry 13 31   L Federal 1 3          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Alliance 28 22   W Federal 2 7       Mount Union Stadium Alliance
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Berea 0 24   L Pioneer 1 1          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Twinsburg 6 16   L WRC-North 3 9          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Solon 10 16   L WRC-North 2 6          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 14 7   W WRC-South 1 1          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 14 17   L WRC-South 1 1          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Barberton 31 0   W WRC-South 2 7          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Ravenna 21 6   W WRC-South 2 6          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Uniontown Lake 23 29   L Federal 2 7          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Massillon Perry 3 42   L Federal 1 2       Perry Stadium Perry Township
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 7 56   L Independent 3 9          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Berea 10 16 OT L Pioneer 1 1       Finnie Stadium Berea
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Nordonia 0 38   L WRC-North 2 5          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Solon 0 13   L WRC-North 1 1          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 14 17   L WRC-South 1 2          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 18 20   L WRC-South 2 5          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Barberton 0 18   L WRC-South 2 5          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Ravenna 21 0   W WRC-South 2 5          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Hudson 27 0   W WRC-South 1 2          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Massillon Perry 12 34   L Federal 1 3          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Walsh Jesuit 6 51   L Independent 3 9          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H NDCL 28 12   W North Coast 3 9          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Nordonia 33 40   L WRC-North 2 5          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Solon 7 21   L WRC-North 1 1          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 35 14   W WRC-South 2 7          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Barberton 10 13   L WRC-South 2 5          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Hudson 39 36   W WRC-South 1 3       Lavelli Field Hudson
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 18 35   L WRC-South 1 3          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Ravenna 23 24   L WRC-South 2 7          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Massillon Perry 38 20   W Federal 1 3       Perry Stadium Perry Township
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Akron East 13 0   W Akron City 3 9          
1999 3 9/11/99 Sat A NDCL 31 13   W North Coast 3 9       Lion Stadium Munson Township
1999 4 9/18/99 Sat A Brush 21 20   W WRC-North 1 1       Wasmer Field University Heights
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Solon 0 37   L WRC-North 1 1          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Ravenna 0 35   L WRC-South 2 5          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 10 13   L WRC-South 1 3          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Barberton 31 7   W WRC-South 2 5          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Hudson 34 20   W WRC-South 1 3          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 24 31   L WRC-South 1 3          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Massillon Perry 0 42   L Federal 1 2          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Akron East 63 25   W Akron City 3 9          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Oak Harbor 40 6   W Sandusky Bay 3 10          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Brush 39 7   W WRC-North 1 1          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Solon 0 40   L WRC-North 1 1          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Ravenna 52 21   W WRC-South 2 5          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 39 13   W WRC-South 2 5          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Barberton 41 12   W WRC-South 1 2          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Hudson 13 6   W WRC-South 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 20 28   L WRC-South 1 2          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Massillon Perry 14 19   L Federal 1 2       Perry Stadium Perry Township
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Hoban 7 10 2OT L Independent 3 9          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Kenmore 41 0   W Akron City 2 5          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Brush 13 17   L WRC-North 1 1          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Solon 0 16   L WRC-North 1 1          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 0 21   L WRC-South 1 2          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Ravenna 31 6   W WRC-South 2 5          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 28 21   W WRC-South 2 5          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Barberton 21 0   W WRC-South 1 2          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Hudson 0 28   L WRC-South 1 2          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Massillon Perry 7 33   L Federal 1 3          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Hoban 14 34   L Independent 3 10          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Kenmore 30 14   W Akron City 2 7          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Solon 13 41   L WRC-North 1 1          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Mayfield 24 21   W WRC-North 2 5          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 7 14   L WRC-South 1 2          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Ravenna 13 7   W WRC-South 2 5          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 24 14   W WRC-South 2 5          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Barberton 21 25   L WRC-South 2 7          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Hudson 0 13   L WRC-South 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Walsh Jesuit 7 21   L Independent 3 9          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Hoban 28 31   L Independent 3 9          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Kenmore 17 21   L Akron City 2 5          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Solon 16 37   L WRC-North 1 1          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Mayfield 16 21   L WRC-North 1 1          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Hudson 7 28   L WRC-South 1 2          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 21 14 OT W WRC-South 1 2          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Ravenna 24 30   L WRC-South 3 9          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 7 24   L WRC-South 2 5          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Barberton 7 14   L WRC-South 2 5          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Walsh Jesuit 7 34   L Independent 3 9          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Villa Angela-St. Joseph 31 28   W NCL-White 4 13          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Kenmore 42 13   W Akron City 2 5          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Brush 14 22   L WRC-North 1 1          
2004 5 9/23/04 Thu A Solon 0 42   L WRC-North 1 1          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Hudson 0 33   L WRC-South 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 17 14   W WRC-South 1 2          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Ravenna 3 20   L WRC-South 3 9          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 6 10   L WRC-South 2 5          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Barberton 7 24   L WRC-South 2 5          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Green 2 21   L Suburban 1 2          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 0 20   L PTC-Metro 2 5          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Kenmore 52 6   W Akron City 2 5          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Mayfield 7 35   L WRC 2 5          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 26 20   W WRC 1 2          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Brush 6 40   L WRC 1 1          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Solon 7 35   L WRC 1 1          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Nordonia 14 35   L WRC 2 5          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Hudson 13 38   L WRC 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Twinsburg 14 21   L WRC 2 5          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Green 14 28   L Suburban 1 2          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 7 14   L PTC-Metro 2 5          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Kenmore 41 6   W Akron City 2 5          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Mayfield 0 35   L WRC 2 5          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 21 14   W WRC 1 2          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Brush 0 42   L WRC 1 1          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Solon 14 38   L WRC 1 1          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Nordonia 0 36   L WRC 2 5          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Hudson 0 14   L WRC 1 2          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Twinsburg 6 14   L WRC 2 5          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Kenmore 49 6   W Akron City 2 5          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 45 20   W PTC-Metro 2 5          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Akron North 37 12   W Akron City 2 5          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Twinsburg 21 13   W NEO-Lake 1 2          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Medina 40 22   W NEO-Valley 1 2          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Hudson 22 17   W NEO-River 1 2          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Mayfield 13 17   L NEO-River 2 5          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Nordonia 10 14   L NEO-River 1 2          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Garfield Heights 21 13   W NEO-River 1 1          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 10 20   L NEO-River 1 2          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Kenmore 31 0   W Akron City 2 5          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 14 0   W PTC-Metro 2 5          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H Akron North 33 36 OT L Akron City 2 5          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Twinsburg 7 21   L NEO-Lake 1 2          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Medina 28 31 OT L NEO-Valley 1 2          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Hudson 17 21   L NEO-River 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Mayfield 0 31   L NEO-River 2 5          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Nordonia 12 24   L NEO-River 1 2          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Garfield Heights 48 14   W NEO-River 1 1          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 24 6   W NEO-River 1 2          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Wadsworth 7 21   L Suburban 1 2          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 17 21   L PTC-Metro 2 5          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Massillon 14 31   L Independent 1 2          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Medina 13 31   L NEO-Valley 1 2          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Garfield Heights 14 27   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Hudson 7 14   L NEO-River 1 2          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Lakewood 14 0   W NEO-River 1 1          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Elyria 19 25   L NEO-River 1 2          
2009 9 10/22/09 Thu A Twinsburg 0 38   L NEO-River 1 2          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 17 7   W NEO-River 1 2          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Wadsworth 21 6   W Suburban 1 2          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 14 41   L PTC-Metro 2 5          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Massillon 10 27   L Independent 1 2          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Medina 17 21   L NEO-Valley 1 2          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Garfield Heights 8 31   L NEO-Lake 1 1          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Hudson 7 19   L NEO-River 1 2       Lavelli Field Hudson
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Lakewood 41 0   W NEO-River 1 1          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Elyria 26 19   W NEO-River 1 2       Ely Stadium Elyria
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Twinsburg 14 30   L NEO-River 1 2          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 33 13   W NEO-River 1 2          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Hoover 27 17   W Federal 1 2          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 28 55   L PTC-Metro 2 5          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Firestone 21 6   W Akron City 2 5          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Twinsburg 27 24 2OT W NEO-Valley 1 2          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Mayfield 7 14   L NEO-River 1 1          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Parma 17 31   L NEO-Lake 1 1       Byers Field Parma
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Hudson 0 6   L NEO-River 1 2          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Elyria 26 31   L NEO-River 1 2          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A North Royalton 3 10   L NEO-River 1 1       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 42 7   W NEO-River 1 2          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Hoover 14 52   L Federal 1 2          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 33 26   W PTC-Metro 2 5          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri H Firestone 7 13 OT L Akron City 2 5          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri A Twinsburg 7 13 2OT L NEO-Valley 1 2          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri H Mayfield 7 35   L NEO-River 1 1          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Parma 21 0   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Hudson 0 38   L NEO-River 1 2       Hudson Memorial Stadium Hudson
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Elyria 13 49   L NEO-River 1 2       Ely Stadium Elyria
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H North Royalton 21 36   L NEO-River 1 1          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 21 9   W NEO-River 1 2          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Hoover 14 7   W Federal 1 1          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 35 14   W PTC-Metro 2 3          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Firestone 21 7   W Akron City 2 4          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 39 6   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Shaker Heights 14 6   W NEO-River 1 1          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Hudson 7 20   L NEO-Valley 1 1          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Mayfield 42 21   W NEO-River 2 3          
2013 8 10/17/13 Thu H Medina 27 8   W NEO-River 1 1          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Elyria 20 7   W NEO-River 1 1          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A North Royalton 31 23   W NEO-River 1 1       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2013 11 11/9/13 Sat H Elyria 16 15   W NEO-River 1 1 First Round 7 10    
2013 12 11/16/13 Sat N Mentor 0 43   L NEO-Valley 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2 Stewart Field Solon
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Hoover 28 17   W Federal 1 1          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 42 8   W PTC-Metro 2 3          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Firestone 41 8   W Akron City 2 4          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 35 7   W NEO-Lake 1 1          
2014 5 9/27/14 Sat A Shaker Heights 31 14   W NEO-River 1 1          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Hudson 7 38   L NEO-Valley 1 1       Hudson Memorial Stadium Hudson
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Mayfield 28 31   L NEO-River 2 3          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Medina 38 18   W NEO-River 1 1          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Elyria 21 22   L NEO-River 1 1       Ely Stadium Elyria
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H North Royalton 35 7   W NEO-River 1 1          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Green 48 21   W Federal 2 3          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 49 28   W SL-American 2 3          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Firestone 42 16   W Akron City 2 3          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Wadsworth 24 21   W SL-National 2 4          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Nordonia 65 37   W SL-National 2 3          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Twinsburg 34 13   W SL-National 2 3          
2015 7 10/8/15 Thu H Hudson 17 10   W SL-National 2 3          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 34 0   W SL-National 1 1          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri A Brecksville 37 28   W SL-National 2 3          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H North Royalton 31 6   W SL-National 1 1          
2015 11 11/7/15 Sat H Berea-Midpark 57 34   W Southwestern 1 1 First Round 2 15    
2015 12 11/14/15 Sat N Solon 24 15   W Greater Cleveland 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7 InfoCision Stadium Akron
2015 13 11/21/15 Sat N Olentangy 38 16   W OCC-Capital 1 1 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Arlin Field Mansfield
2015 14 11/28/15 Sat A St. Edward 7 45   L Independent 1 1 Regional Final 2 1 Byers Field Parma
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri A Green 56 41   W Federal 2 5          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Kent Roosevelt 56 14   W SL-American 2 5          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Solon 13 10   W Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Wadsworth 38 14   W SL-National 2 6          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Nordonia 63 28   W SL-National 2 5          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Twinsburg 42 14   W SL-National 2 5          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Hudson 24 25   L SL-National 2 5       Hudson Memorial Stadium Hudson
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 37 0   W SL-National 1 1          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Brecksville 41 7   W SL-National 2 5          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A North Royalton 34 7   W SL-National 1 2       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri H Canton McKinley 35 10   W Federal 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2016 12 11/11/16 Fri N St. Edward 35 41   L Independent 1 1 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Twinsburg Tiger Stadium Twinsburg
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Lake Catholic 28 18   W NCL-Blue 2 5          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Kent Roosevelt 37 14   W SL-American 2 5          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Solon 17 14   W Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H North Royalton 49 21   W SL-National 2 6          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Wadsworth 28 41   L SL-National 2 6          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Nordonia 57 22   W SL-National 2 5          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Twinsburg 56 38   W SL-National 2 5          
2017 8 10/12/17 Thu H Hudson 35 23   W SL-National 2 5          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 51 6   W SL-National 2 5          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Brecksville 28 6   W SL-National 2 5          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri A Mentor 17 49   L Greater Cleveland 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2018 1 8/23/18 Thu A Lake Catholic 7 31   L NCL-Blue 3 9       Jerome Osborne Stadium Mentor
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Hilliard Bradley 19 20   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3       Jack Miller Stadium Ashland
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Solon 14 28   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A North Royalton 38 31   W SL-National 2 6       Serpentini Chevrolet Stadium North Royalton
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Wadsworth 21 48   L SL-National 2 7          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Nordonia 42 44   L SL-National 2 5          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Twinsburg 41 13   W SL-National 2 5          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Hudson 27 23   W SL-National 2 5       Hudson Memorial Stadium Hudson
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 41 0   W SL-National 2 5          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Brecksville 17 6   W SL-National 2 5          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Lake Catholic 21 13   W NCL-Blue 4 13          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri A Barberton 34 21   W SL-American 2 6          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Solon 50 19   W Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Brecksville 35 42 OT L SL-National 2 6          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H North Royalton 51 14   W SL-National 2 6          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Wadsworth 23 56   L SL-National 2 6          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Nordonia 28 31   L SL-National 2 5          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Twinsburg 31 23   W SL-National 2 5          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Hudson 29 45   L SL-National 2 5          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 43 7   W SL-National 2 5          
2020 1 8/29/20 Sat A Barberton 16 8   W SL-National 2 6          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Highland 31 7   W SL-National 2 6          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A North Royalton 21 14   W SL-National 2 6          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Brecksville 13 15   L SL-National 2 6          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Nordonia 53 47   W SL-National 2 5          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Cleveland Heights 45 14   W Lake Erie 1 1 First Round 7 10    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri A Mentor 14 31   L Greater Cleveland 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Cuyahoga Falls 55 0   W SL-American 2 5          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Barberton 37 22   W SL-American 2 6          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Solon 50 28   W Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Medina 27 38   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Brecksville 25 17   W SL-National 2 6          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H North Royalton 38 35   W SL-National 2 6          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Wadsworth 20 21   L SL-National 2 6          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Nordonia 27 13   W SL-National 2 5          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Twinsburg 40 6   W SL-National 2 5          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Hudson 22 21   W SL-National 2 5          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri H GlenOak 40 12   W Federal 1 1 First Round 3 14    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri H St. Ignatius 12 42   L Independent 1 1 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Cuyahoga Falls 58 7   W SL-American 2 5          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Barberton 0 20   L SL-American 2 5          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Solon 14 17   L Greater Cleveland 2 5          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Medina 21 55   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Brecksville 42 43   L SL-National 2 6          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A North Royalton 11 28   L SL-National 2 6          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Wadsworth 3 49   L SL-National 1 1          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Nordonia 21 31   L SL-National 2 5          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Twinsburg 14 32   L SL-National 2 5          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Hudson 13 42   L SL-National 2 5          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri A St. Edward 6 49   L Independent 1 1 First Round 16 1    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Medina 18 48   L Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri A Barberton 23 47   L SL-American 2 5          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Massillon Jackson 0 34   L Federal 1 1          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Hudson 14 44   L SL-National 2 5          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Austintown Fitch 0 41   L Independent 2 5          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Brecksville 6 20   L SL-National 2 6          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H North Royalton 21 17   W SL-National 2 6          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Wadsworth 7 49   L SL-National 1 1          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Nordonia 10 41   L SL-National 2 5          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Twinsburg 10 40   L SL-National 2 5          
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Medina         Greater Cleveland 1 1          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri H Barberton         SL-American 2 6          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Massillon Jackson         Federal 1 1          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Hudson         SL-National 2 5          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Solon         SL-National 2 5          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Brecksville         SL-National 2 6          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A North Royalton         SL-National 2 6          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Wadsworth         SL-National 2 6          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Nordonia         SL-National 2 5          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Twinsburg         SL-National 2 5