1414 Springfield Shawnee Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 8 8 T T Miami Vy. League 2 8           1972 Mad River Valley 5 3 1 5 2       2 8 17
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A McClain 0 21   L S. Central Ohio 2 8           1973 Mad River Valley 5 4   3 2       2 8 31
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 14 6   W Mad River Valley 2 8           1974 Central Buckeye 7 2   6 1       2 8 6
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Greenon 12 14   L Mad River Valley 1 2           1975 Central Buckeye 6 3   4 3       2 8 18
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Miami East 22 0   W Mad River Valley 2 8           1976 Central Buckeye 1 8   1 6       2 8 64
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Graham 0 14   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1977 Central Buckeye 4 4 1 4 3       2 8 27
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Covington 21 6   W Mad River Valley 3 12           1978 Central Buckeye 3 5 1 3 4       2 8 42
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 21 7   W Mad River Valley 2 8           1979 Central Buckeye 1 7 1 1 6       2 8 64T
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Tecumseh 20 8   W Mad River Valley 1 2           1980 Central Buckeye 2 6 1 2 5       2 8 31
1973 1 9/8/73 Sat A Springfield Catholic Central 0 12   L Miami Vy. League 2 8           1981 Central Buckeye 5 4   4 3       2 8 19T
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H McClain 19 0   W S. Central Ohio 2 8           1982 Central Buckeye 5 5   3 4       2 8 18
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 12 0   W Mad River Valley 1 2           1983 Central Buckeye 6 3 1 4 3       2 6 15
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Park Hills 7 26   L Mad River Valley 1 4           1984 Central Buckeye 6 4   4 2       2 6 24
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Tecumseh 13 12   W Mad River Valley 1 2           1985 Central Buckeye 5 5   4 3       2 8 24
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Miamisburg 14 11   W Independent 1 4           1986 Central Buckeye 5 5   3 4       3 12 26
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Greenon 14 6   W Mad River Valley 1 2           1987 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0       2 8 5
1973 8 10/25/73 Thu H Springfield Northeastern 0 3   L Mad River Valley 1 2           1988 Central Buckeye 5 5   3 4       2 8 13T
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri H Courter Tech 13 14   L Cincinnati Public 1 4           1989 Central Buckeye 3 7   2 4       3 12 26
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 12 0   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1990 Central Buckeye 1 9   1 6       3 12 32
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A McClain 0 6   L S. Central Ohio 2 8           1991 Central Buckeye 1 9   1 6       2 8 30
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A Greenon 32 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           1992 Central Buckeye 1 8   1 5       3 12 32
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H London 26 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1993 Central Buckeye 1 9   1 6       3 12 34
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Bellefontaine 15 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1994 Central Buckeye 5 5   4 3       3 12 15
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 20 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           1995 Central Buckeye 8 2   5 2       3 12 8
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Urbana 15 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1996 Central Buckeye 10 0   7 0   0 1 3 10 1
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Urbana 8 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1997 Central Buckeye 8 2   6 1       3 12 7
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A London 20 25   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1998 Central Buckeye 5 5   3 4       3 12 21
1975 1 9/6/75 Sat A Springfield Catholic Central 14 7   W Independent 2 8           1999 Central Buckeye 3 7   3 4       3 12 25
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H McClain 28 13   W S. Central Ohio 2 8           2000 Central Buckeye 6 4   4 3       3 12 14
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H Greenon 21 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2001 CBC-Kenton Trail 3 7   1 4       2 7 24
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A London 8 13   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2002 CBC-Kenton Trail 3 7   0 5       3 12 25
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Bellefontaine 14 24   L Central Buckeye 1 2           2003 CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8   0 5       2 6 27
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 20 6   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2004 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   4 1       2 6 9
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Urbana 14 3   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2005 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   5 0   2 1 3 10 2
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H London 0 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2006 CBC-Kenton Trail 5 5   1 4       3 10 17
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 26 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2007 CBC-Kenton Trail 3 7   1 4       3 10 27
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 12 33   L Independent 2 8           2008 CBC-Kenton Trail 5 5   2 3       3 10 20
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A McClain 12 13   L S. Central Ohio 2 8           2009 CBC-Kenton Trail 7 3   3 2   2 1 3 12 8
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri A Urbana 6 28   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2010 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   5 0   1 1 3 12 1
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Greenon 18 0   W Central Buckeye 1 2           2011 CBC-Kenton Trail 10 0   5 0   4 1 3 12 1
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H London 6 21   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2012 CBC-Kenton Trail 7 3   4 1   1 1 3 12 7
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Bellefontaine 6 12   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2013 CBC-Kenton Trail 9 1   4 1   1 1 3 10 6
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 13 18   L Central Buckeye 1 2           2014 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 4   3 2       3 10 11
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri H Greenon 0 6   L Central Buckeye 1 2           2015 CBC-Kenton Trail 3 7   2 3       4 12 14
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A London 6 34   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2016 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 4   3 1       4 14 12
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 7 26   L 3 Rivers 2 8           2017 CBC-Kenton Trail 5 5   2 2       4 16 10
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H McClain 6 6 T T S. Central Ohio 2 8           2018 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 4   2 2   0 1 4 16 7
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Kenton Ridge 47 12   W Central Buckeye 2 8       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 2019 CBC-Kenton Trail 8 2   4 1   1 1 5 20 3
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Urbana 0 13   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2020 CBC-Kenton Trail 3 2   2 2   3 1 5 20 7
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Bellefontaine 7 14   L Central Buckeye 1 2           2021 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 4   3 2   1 1 5 20 9
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 7 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2022 CBC-Kenton Trail 6 4   2 3   1 1 4 16 8
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Greenon 15 6   W Central Buckeye 1 4           2023 CBC-Mad River 9 1   5 0   2 1 4 16 7
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H London 6 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2024 CBC-Mad River 0 0   0 0       4 16  
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 30 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 0 0 T T 3 Rivers 2 8           Totals 271 227 6 162 147 19 13
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A McClain 6 14   L S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Kenton Ridge 16 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Urbana 8 34   L Central Buckeye 2 8           49 Bellefontaine 17 32   H 161 99 4
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Bellefontaine 12 14   L Central Buckeye 1 2           48 Greenon 36 12   A 124 132 2
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 26 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8           46 Kenton Ridge 29 17   N 5 9  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Greenon 0 22   L Central Buckeye 1 4           46 Urbana 18 28  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A London 6 20   L Central Buckeye 2 8           44 Tecumseh 23 21  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 32 14   W Central Buckeye 2 8           42 Springfield Catholic Central 16 22 4
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 0 29   L 3 Rivers 3 12           40 Springfield Northwestern 36 4  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H McClain 0 0 T T S. Central Ohio 2 8           31 Springfield Northeastern 16 15  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 8 20   L Central Buckeye 2 8           21 Tippecanoe 9 12  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Kenton Ridge 14 19   L Central Buckeye 2 8       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 20 Graham 10 10  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Urbana 0 36   L Central Buckeye 2 8           18 London 4 14  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 27   L Central Buckeye 2 6           14 S. Charleston Southeastern 8 6  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 29 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8           12 Indian Lake 8 4  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Greenon 0 23   L Central Buckeye 1 4           10 Stebbins 10 0  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H London 0 41   L Central Buckeye 2 8           10 McClain 3 5 2
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 8 8 T T 3 Rivers 4 16           7 West Carrollton 6 1  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A McClain 0 32   L S. Central Ohio 3 11           7 Benjamin Logan 6 1  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 6 28   L Central Buckeye 4 16           7 Jonathan Alder 3 4  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Kenton Ridge 18 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12           5 Thurgood Marshall 5 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Urbana 6 35   L Central Buckeye 2 8           4 Carroll 3 1  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Bellefontaine 8 28   L Central Buckeye 3 12           3 Springfield North 1 2  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 20 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           3 Eaton 1 2  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Greenon 12 21   L Central Buckeye 2 8           3 Clinton-Massie 0 3  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A London 6 20   L Central Buckeye 4 16           3 Wyoming 0 3  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 7 14   L 3 Rivers 4 16           2 Alter 2 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H McClain 35 0   W S. Central Ohio 3 11           2 Troy 1 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H London 31 6   W Central Buckeye 4 16           2 Roger Bacon 1 1  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 1 0 F W Central Buckeye 4 16           2 Taft 1 1  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Kenton Ridge 28 13   W Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 2 Miami Trace 0 2  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Urbana 0 38   L Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Butler 0 2  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Bellefontaine 8 13   L Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Springfield 0 2  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 38 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           2 Valley View 0 2  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Greenon 0 31   L Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Covington 1 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Tippecanoe 20 25   L SW Rivers 3 12           1 Goshen 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 27 22   W SW Rivers 4 16           1 Logan Elm 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Tecumseh 21 12   W GMVC 1 3           1 Wapakoneta 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A London 27 40   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Blanchester 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 23 30   L Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Purcell Marian 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Kenton Ridge 13 47   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Miami East 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri A Urbana 0 62   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Miamisburg 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Bellefontaine 15 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Kenton 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 15 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Washington 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Greenon 27 12   W Central Buckeye 2 8           1 Elida 1 0  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Tippecanoe 34 0   W SW Rivers 3 12           1 CHCA 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 0 0 T T SW Rivers 5 20           1 Madison Township 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Tecumseh 21 6   W GMVC 1 2           1 Mariemont 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Greenon 50 0   W Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Madeira 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H London 51 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16           1 North Union 1 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 21 14   W Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Waverly 1 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Kenton Ridge 7 27   L Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township 1 Park Hills 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri H Urbana 0 26   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Circleville 0 1  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri A Bellefontaine 9 42   L Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Clyde 0 1  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 51 10   W Central Buckeye 3 12           1 Athens 0 1  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 35 20   W Kenton Trace 5 20           1 West Jefferson 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 24 0   W SW Rivers 5 20           1 Courter Tech 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Tecumseh 14 30   L GMVC 2 6           1 Chaminade-Julienne 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Greenon 31 21   W Central Buckeye 2 6           1 Bath 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Circleville 8 10   L S. Central Ohio 2 8           1 Mooney 0 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 48 15   W Central Buckeye 4 16           1 Trotwood-Madison 0 1  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri A Urbana 16 28   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Bellefontaine 10 21   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 22 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 7 30   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 7 23   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Tecumseh 37 21   W GMVC 2 8          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 33 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Greenon 26 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri H Graham 33 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 0 24   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Kenton Ridge 28 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12       Conover Stadium Moorefield Township
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Urbana 0 14   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Bellefontaine 15 25   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 27 7   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 24 26   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Tecumseh 19 16   W GMVC 2 8          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 12 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat H Greenon 16 3   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri A Graham 18 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 21 27   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Kenton Ridge 20 29   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Urbana 12 41   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Bellefontaine 18 46   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 61 20   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 24 14   W SW Rivers 4 16          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Tecumseh 41 6   W GMVC 1 3          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Bellefontaine 16 8   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 20 15   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Greenon 27 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Graham 54 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 47 18   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 9 10/31/87 Sat A Kenton Ridge 21 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Urbana 7 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 8 7   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 26 17   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Tecumseh 6 13   L GMVC 1 2          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Bellefontaine 19 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 14 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Greenon 32 0   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Graham 6 35   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 7 8   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Kenton Ridge 20 26 OT L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri A Urbana 0 24   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 21 7   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 6 33   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Tecumseh 12 41   L GMVC 1 2          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri H Urbana 0 28   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri A Bellefontaine 10 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 12 15 2OT L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Greenon 15 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Chaminade-Julienne 6 35   L OCL-Silver 2 8          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 6 28   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1989 10 10/28/89 Sat A Kenton Ridge 18 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 6 14   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 0 47   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Miami Trace 6 28   L S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri A Urbana 0 35   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Bellefontaine 6 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 20 7   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Greenon 0 28   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Tecumseh 0 42   L Central Buckeye 1 3          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 6 43   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Kenton Ridge 0 29   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 0 8   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 12 42   L SW Rivers 4 14          
1991 3 9/14/91 Sat H Miami Trace 20 56   L S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1991 4 9/21/91 Sat A Kenton Ridge 0 41   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Urbana 0 35   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Bellefontaine 6 28   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 8 10   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Greenon 0 41   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Tecumseh 9 6   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 14 27   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 6 28   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 6 18   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri A Graham 0 25   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Kenton Ridge 0 20   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Urbana 7 49   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 50   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Greenon 23 8   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Tecumseh 12 29   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 6 40   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 6 12   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 0 42   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri H Graham 6 35   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 0 13   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1993 5 10/2/93 Sat A Kenton Ridge 0 31   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Urbana 0 14   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 28   L Central Buckeye 2 6          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 25 22   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Greenon 6 7   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Tecumseh 7 14   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 0 6   L Kenton Trace 6 24          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 30 14   W SW Rivers 6 24          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri A Graham 13 30   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 19 23   L Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Kenton Ridge 21 14   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Urbana 33 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 25   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 18 14   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Greenon 49 12   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Tecumseh 10 13 OT L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 28 0   W Kenton Trace 6 24          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 25 0   W SW Rivers 6 24          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Graham 32 7   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Tecumseh 13 20   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 7 14   L Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Kenton Ridge 30 0   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Urbana 29 0   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Bellefontaine 39 26   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 53 7   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Greenon 21 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 20 14 OT W Kenton Trace 6 24          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 13 0   W SW Rivers 5 20          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Graham 61 0   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Tecumseh 36 7   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 44 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Kenton Ridge 54 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Urbana 27 6   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Bellefontaine 40 0   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 65 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Greenon 68 0   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 11 11/9/96 Sat N Bath 6 14   L W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Semifinal 1 3 Northmont Stadium Clayton
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 41 0   W Kenton Trace 6 24          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 6 20   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Graham 13 7   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Greenon 22 17   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Tecumseh 21 14   W Central Buckeye 2 8          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 42 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Kenton Ridge 34 19   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Urbana 60 0   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Bellefontaine 12 25   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 55 0   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Springfield North 21 20   W Western Ohio 1 2          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 6 9   L SW Rivers 5 20          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Graham 12 7   W SW Rivers 3 10          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Greenon 49 14   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Tecumseh 7 49   L Central Buckeye 2 8          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 22 6   W Central Buckeye 5 20          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri H Kenton Ridge 19 21   L Central Buckeye 4 14          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Urbana 14 21   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Bellefontaine 13 19   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 50 13   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Springfield North 6 8   L Western Ohio 1 2          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 13 34   L SW Rivers 6 24          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Graham 7 28   L SW Rivers 3 12          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 49 7   W Central Buckeye 4 14          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri A Greenon 7 31   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Tecumseh 17 41   L Central Buckeye 2 6          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 7 6   W Central Buckeye 5 20          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri A Kenton Ridge 5 28   L Central Buckeye 4 14          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Urbana 49 12   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Bellefontaine 6 49   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Springfield North 28 35   L Western Ohio 1 3          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 24 6   W SW Rivers 6 24          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Graham 36 21   W SW Rivers 3 12          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 49 38   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Greenon 27 20   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Tecumseh 28 48   L Central Buckeye 2 7          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 21 14   W Central Buckeye 5 20          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 21   W Central Buckeye 4 16          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Urbana 30 31   L Central Buckeye 3 12          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 50   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 0 6   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2001 2 9/1/01 Sat H Greenon 28 27   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Graham 12 47   L CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Kenton Ridge 43 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Benjamin Logan 33 37   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Bellefontaine 7 68   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H Urbana 7 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Tippecanoe 22 29   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Tecumseh 14 55   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Indian Lake 29 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 20 13   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Greenon 46 27   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Graham 14 53   L CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Kenton Ridge 13 14   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Benjamin Logan 14 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Bellefontaine 6 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Urbana 27 62   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Tippecanoe 0 41   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Tecumseh 22 40   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Indian Lake 0 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 11 26   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri H Greenon 27 14   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Graham 3 55   L CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Kenton Ridge 6 39   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Benjamin Logan 34 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Bellefontaine 21 41   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Urbana 18 33   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Tippecanoe 8 32   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Tecumseh 6 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Indian Lake 8 24   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 25 20   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri A Greenon 48 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Graham 24 45   L CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Kenton Ridge 13 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Benjamin Logan 28 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Bellefontaine 21 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Urbana 15 27   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Tippecanoe 12 10   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Tecumseh 35 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Indian Lake 27 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 13 16   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A West Carrollton 24 21   W MML-South 2 8          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Greenon 32 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Kenton Ridge 42 6   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Benjamin Logan 35 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Indian Lake 9 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Tecumseh 33 15   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Bellefontaine 25 16   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Urbana 20 12   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Tippecanoe 26 25   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2005 11 11/4/05 Fri H Kenton 47 28   W W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2005 12 11/11/05 Fri N Alter 13 3   W GCL-North 3 10 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Troy Memorial Stadium Troy
2005 13 11/18/05 Fri N Clyde 0 7   L Sandusky Bay 3 10 Regional Final 2 1 Braves Field Lewis Center
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 6 21   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H West Carrollton 41 35   W Independent 2 8          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Greenon 9 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Kenton Ridge 28 27 2OT W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Benjamin Logan 27 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Indian Lake 12 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Tecumseh 14 38   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Bellefontaine 45 41   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri A Urbana 33 55   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Tippecanoe 14 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 6 45   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A West Carrollton 42 7   W Independent 2 8          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Urbana 0 41   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 47 14   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Greenon 25 35   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Kenton Ridge 16 40   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Tecumseh 0 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri H Bellefontaine 20 43   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Stebbins 36 25   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Tippecanoe 8 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 7 12   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2008 2 8/30/08 Sat H West Carrollton 43 0   W Independent 2 8          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Urbana 7 28   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 28 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Greenon 12 11   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Kenton Ridge 42 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Tecumseh 7 48   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 28   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Stebbins 36 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Tippecanoe 14 49   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 14 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A West Carrollton 7 14   L Independent 2 8          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Urbana 26 20 OT W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 47 12   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri H Greenon 55 14   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Tippecanoe 27 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Kenton Ridge 42 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Tecumseh 14 10   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Bellefontaine 14 19   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Stebbins 48 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2009 11 11/6/09 Fri A Goshen 28 7   W SBAAC-American 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2009 12 11/13/09 Fri N Logan Elm 21 14   W MSL-Buckeye 3 12 Regional Semifinal 8 4 Jaguar Stadium Hilliard
2009 13 11/20/09 Fri N Wyoming 7 14   L Cincinnati Hills 3 12 Regional Final 8 2 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 20 34   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H West Carrollton 48 7   W Independent 2 8          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Urbana 34 19   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 40 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Greenon 49 21   W CBC-Mad River 3 12          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Tippecanoe 21 18   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Kenton Ridge 30 19   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Tecumseh 35 21   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Bellefontaine 34 31   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Stebbins 47 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2010 11 11/6/10 Sat H Washington 56 20   W S. Central Ohio 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2010 12 11/13/10 Sat N Eaton 21 41   L SWBL-Southwest 3 12 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Good Samartian Stadium Clayton
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 20 14   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A West Carrollton 42 14   W Independent 2 8          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Urbana 23 17 OT W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 56 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Greenon 35 13   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 10   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri A Tecumseh 28 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Bellefontaine 55 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Stebbins 70 21   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Tippecanoe 49 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri H Taft 64 8   W Cincinnati Metro 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2011 12 11/11/11 Fri N Thurgood Marshall 20 13   W Dayton City 3 12 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Roush Stadium Kettering
2011 13 11/18/11 Fri N Jonathan Alder 21 10   W Independent 3 12 Regional Final 1 3 Jaguar Stadium Hilliard
2011 14 11/25/11 Fri N Elida 56 42   W W. Buckeye 3 10 State Semifinal 1 5 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2011 15 12/2/11 Fri N Mooney 14 21   L Independent 3 11 State Championship 1 4 Fawcett Stadium Canton
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 35 13   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Troy 14 41   L GWOC-North 1 3          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat A Urbana 27 43   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 58 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Greenon 52 26   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Kenton Ridge 48 28   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Tecumseh 13 24   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 7          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Bellefontaine 41 10   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Stebbins 34 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Tippecanoe 20 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2012 11 11/3/12 Sat A Alter 42 34   W GCL-North 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2 Roush Stadium Kettering
2012 12 11/10/12 Sat N Athens 35 36   L TVC-Ohio 3 12 Regional Semifinal 7 3 Alumni Stadium Hamilton Twp.
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Springfield Catholic Central 82 7   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Troy 31 28   W GWOC-North 2 6          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Carroll 53 17   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 10          
2013 4 9/21/13 Sat A Springfield Northwestern 73 3   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Greenon 61 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Kenton Ridge 28 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Tecumseh 27 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Bellefontaine 34 33   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Stebbins 41 12   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Tippecanoe 7 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2013 11 11/8/13 Fri A Wapakoneta 41 34 OT W W. Buckeye 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2013 12 11/15/13 Fri N Trotwood-Madison 7 44   L GWOC-North 3 10 Regional Semifinal 6 7 Alexander Stadium Piqua
2014 1 8/30/14 Sat H Butler 34 53   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Springfield 21 34   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Carroll 34 9   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 10          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 56 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Greenon 61 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Tippecanoe 33 28   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Kenton Ridge 14 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Tecumseh 27 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Bellefontaine 21 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Stebbins 40 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Butler 28 56   L GWOC-North 2 6          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat A Springfield 7 24   L GWOC-Central 1 2          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Carroll 13 29   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 10          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 0 21   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Greenon 65 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Tippecanoe 35 28   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Kenton Ridge 28 41   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 12          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Tecumseh 14 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Bellefontaine 14 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Stebbins 40 21   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 6          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat H Thurgood Marshall 31 6   W SWOPL-American 3 12          
2016 2 9/1/16 Thu A Tippecanoe 7 35   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Clinton-Massie 0 36   L S. Central Ohio 4 16          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Indian Lake 7 48   L CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 35 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Greenon 45 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Kenton Ridge 42 21   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Bellefontaine 0 42   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Urbana 21 14 OT W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 14          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Tecumseh 35 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2017 1 8/26/17 Sat A Thurgood Marshall 19 16   W SWOPL-American 3 12       Welcome Stadium Dayton
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Tippecanoe 0 38   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Clinton-Massie 7 30   L SBAAC-American 4 16          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri H Indian Lake 41 7   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 6 7   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Urbana 34 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Kenton Ridge 21 3   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Bellefontaine 0 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Jonathan Alder 21 35   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Tecumseh 13 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Greenon 40 21   W OHC-South 5 18          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Tippecanoe 7 38   L GWOC-North 3 12          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Thurgood Marshall 30 17   W Dayton City 3 12          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri A Indian Lake 49 21   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 40 35   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Tecumseh 14 17   L CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Urbana 12 47   L CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2018 8 10/11/18 Thu A Kenton Ridge 30 47   L CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Bellefontaine 34 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Jonathan Alder 17 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2018 11 11/3/18 Sat A Clinton-Massie 0 46   L SBAAC-American 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Greenon 39 56   L OHC-South 5 20          
2019 2 9/5/19 Thu H Tippecanoe 42 24   W Mia. Vy.-Miami 3 12          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Thurgood Marshall 49 0   W Dayton City 4 16          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 37 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Urbana 41 0   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Bellefontaine 36 29   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Tecumseh 63 22   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H London 30 22   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri A Jonathan Alder 34 56   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 20   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2019 11 11/9/19 Sat H CHCA 34 18   W MVC-Scarlet 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2019 12 11/16/19 Sat N West Jefferson 28 62   L OHC-North 5 20 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Bowlus Field London
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Urbana 40 3   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri H Bellefontaine 13 6 OT W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Tecumseh 39 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A London 7 34   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Jonathan Alder 31 38   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2020 P2 10/17/20 Sat H Madison Township 34 0   W SWBL-Buckeye 5 20 Second Round 7 10    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat A Blanchester 23 6   W SBAAC-National 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2020 P4 10/31/20 Sat H Mariemont 21 7   W Cincinnati Hills 5 20 Regional Semifinal 7 11    
2020 P5 11/7/20 Sat A Roger Bacon 7 31   L MVC-Scarlet 5 20 Regional Final 7 1 Bron Bacevich Stadium Cincinnati
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri H Valley View 7 25   L SWBL-West 4 16          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Eaton 7 28   L SWBL-West 4 16          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Carroll 35 7   W GCL-Co-Ed 3 12          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Indian Lake 41 29   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 49 20   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Kenton Ridge 35 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Bellefontaine 28 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Tecumseh 27 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H London 0 39   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Jonathan Alder 28 36   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat A Purcell Marian 21 16   W MVC-Scarlet 5 20 First Round 9 8 Marx Stadium Cincinnati
2021 12 11/6/21 Sat A Taft 7 21   L CMAC-Red 5 20 Regional Quarterfinal 9 1    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Valley View 7 31   L SWBL-West 5 20          
2022 2 8/25/22 Thu H Eaton 34 12   W SWBL-West 4 16          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Graham 45 19   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Indian Lake 49 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 53 13   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Kenton Ridge 17 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Bellefontaine 32 53   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Tecumseh 17 21   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A London 14 31   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Jonathan Alder 42 27   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Roger Bacon 33 7   W MVC-Scarlet 4 16 First Round 8 9    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Wyoming 0 35   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri H Stebbins 41 0   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Madeira 35 7   W Cincinnati Hills 5 20          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Tecumseh 42 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H London 14 26   L CBC-Kenton Trail 3 11          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Kenton Ridge 30 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A North Union 17 13   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri H Graham 47 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 16          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Indian Lake 35 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Benjamin Logan 41 7   W CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 41 7   W CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Waverly 37 7   W Southern Ohio-II 4 16 First Round 7 10    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Urbana 42 7   W CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16 Regional Quarterfinal 7 15    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Wyoming 20 21   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16 Regional Semifinal 7 6 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Stebbins         Mia. Vy. League 2 8          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Madeira         Cincinnati Hills 5 20          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Tecumseh         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A London         CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Kenton Ridge         CBC-Kenton Trail 4 16          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H North Union         CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri A Graham         CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Indian Lake         CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Benjamin Logan         CBC-Mad River 4 14          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Springfield Northwestern         CBC-Mad River 4 16