1412 Lima Shawnee Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 8   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1972 Miami Vy. League 8 2   5 1       1 2 7
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Napoleon 20 18   W Independent 1 2           1973 Miami Vy. League 9 1   5 1       1 2 3
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 14 15   L Miami Vy. League 2 6       Lima Stadium Lima 1974 Miami Vy. League 5 3 1 1 2       1 2 35
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Bellefontaine 14 7   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1975 Independent 2 7             1 2 55
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Piqua 15 14   W Miami Vy. League 1 4           1976 Independent 4 6             1 2 32
1972 6 10/14/72 Sat A Springfield Catholic Central 28 0   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1977 Independent 2 8             1 2 47
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Sidney 16 6   W Miami Vy. League 1 2           1978 Independent 4 5             1 2 33
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Anthony Wayne 18 16   W Northern Lakes 1 2           1979 Independent 5 5             1 2 28
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Urbana 12 10   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1980 Independent 6 4             2 6 12
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Defiance 22 7   W Independent 1 2           1981 Independent 2 8             2 6 31
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Wapakoneta 12 0   W W. Buckeye 1 2           1982 W. Buckeye 4 6   4 5       2 6 25
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Napoleon 29 0   W Independent 1 2           1983 W. Buckeye 2 7 1 1 7 1     2 6 30
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Courter Tech 56 6   W Cincinnati Public 1 4           1984 W. Buckeye 4 5 1 4 4 1     2 6 22
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Bellefontaine 22 8   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1985 W. Buckeye 3 7   2 7       2 6 30
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 40 19   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1986 W. Buckeye 5 5   4 5       2 8 18
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Piqua 12 14   L Miami Vy. League 1 4       Wertz Stadium Piqua 1987 W. Buckeye 5 5   5 4       2 8 17
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri A Sidney 14 6   W Miami Vy. League 1 2       Julia Lamb Stadum Sidney 1988 W. Buckeye 1 9   1 8       2 8 35
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 27 0   W Miami Vy. League 2 6           1989 W. Buckeye 1 9   1 8       2 8 34
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 35 6   W Miami Vy. League 2 6       Lima Stadium Lima 1990 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       2 8 36
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A Defiance 33 6   W W. Buckeye 1 2           1991 W. Buckeye 7 3   6 3       2 8 7
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Bath 7 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1992 W. Buckeye 3 7   2 7       2 8 28T
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Napoleon 14 14 T T Independent 1 2           1993 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       2 6 33T
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Sidney 7 12   L Independent 1 2           1994 W. Buckeye 2 8   1 8       3 10 18
1974 4 9/28/74 Sat A Springfield Catholic Central 12 6   W Miami Vy. League 2 8           1995 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       3 10 26
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Fostoria 20 0   W GLL               1996 W. Buckeye 1 9   0 9       3 10 23
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Miamisburg 21 7   W Independent 1 4           1997 W. Buckeye 1 9   0 9       3 10 29
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 0 20   L Miami Vy. League 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima 1998 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       3 10 28T
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Grove City 28 6   W Independent 1 2           1999 W. Buckeye 3 7   2 7       3 10 18
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Piqua 19 30   L Miami Vy. League 1 4           2000 W. Buckeye 1 9   0 9       3 10 25T
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri A Bath 7 19   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2001 W. Buckeye 2 8   1 8       3 10 24
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Napoleon 0 14   L Independent 1 2           2002 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       3 12 15
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Grove City 0 13   L Central Ohio 1 2           2003 W. Buckeye 7 3   6 3       3 10 9
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Fostoria 28 0   W GLL 2 6           2004 W. Buckeye 9 1   8 1   0 1 3 10 4
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Alter 7 22   L Greater Dayton 1 4           2005 W. Buckeye 4 6   4 5       3 10 18
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 0 7   L Independent 2 6           2006 W. Buckeye 7 3   7 2       3 10 9
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Westerville North 14 10   W Independent 1 2           2007 W. Buckeye 7 3   7 2       3 10 14
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Meadowdale 13 16   L Dayton City-I 1 4           2008 W. Buckeye 7 3   7 2       3 10 10T
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A Lima 0 20   L Independent 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima 2009 W. Buckeye 7 3   7 2       3 10 11
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Bath 0 6   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2010 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       3 10 24
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H London 19 2   W Central Buckeye 2 8           2011 W. Buckeye 5 5   4 5       3 10 12
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Grove City 13 12   W Central Ohio 1 2           2012 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       3 10 26
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A Bryan 8 12   L Independent 2 6           2013 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       3 8 23
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Carroll 0 28   L Greater Dayton 1 4           2014 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       3 8 18
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Alter 6 21   L Greater Dayton 1 4       Harmon Field West Carrollton 2015 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       3 8 27
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 8 7   W Independent 2 6       Lima Stadium Lima 2016 W. Buckeye 1 9   1 8       3 10 26
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Westerville North 12 7   W Independent 1 2           2017 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       3 12 18
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Meadowdale 20 62   L Dayton City 1 4           2018 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       3 12 20
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Lima 12 27   L Independent 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima 2019 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       3 12 20
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Bath 20 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2020 W. Buckeye 4 4   3 3   0 1 3 12 15
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A London 18 28   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2021 W. Buckeye 6 4   5 4   1 1 3 12 9
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Marion Harding 6 19   L Buckeye 1 2           2022 W. Buckeye 4 6   4 5       3 12 18
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H Bryan 6 13   L Independent 2 6           2023 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       3 12 27T
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Carroll 12 14   L Greater Dayton 1 4           2024 W. Buckeye 0 0   0 0       3 10  
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H McNicholas 18 21   L Independent 2 8          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 7 14   L Independent 2 6           Totals 186 326 3 130 258 2 1 3
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H Malabar 12 13   L Cardinal 2 6          
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Meadowdale 13 26   L Dayton City 1 4           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Lima 23 7   W Independent 1 2           48 Bath 18 30   H 105 158 2
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Greenon 15 11   W Central Buckeye 1 4           45 Wapakoneta 11 34   A 82 171 1
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Marion Harding 6 14   L Buckeye 1 2           44 Defiance 19 25   N 0 0  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A Clear Fork 7 13   L Appleseed 2 6           42 Elida 15 25 2
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Fostoria 7 10   L GLL 2 6           42 Kenton 12 30  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Bowsher 12 35   L Toledo City-Blue 1 2           42 Celina 12 30  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Napoleon 24 8   W GLL 1 2           42 St. Mary's Memorial 10 32  
1978 9 10/28/78 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 3 0   W Independent 2 6       Lima Stadium Lima 41 Ottawa-Glandorf 15 26  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Lima 23 30   L Independent 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima 41 Van Wert 14 27  
1978 11 11/10/78 Fri H Swanton 34 7   W Northwest Ohio 2 6           18 Lima Central Catholic 9 9  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Bath 24 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           8 Napoleon 5 2 1
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Bellefontaine 44 14   W Central Buckeye 2 6           7 Lima 3 4  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H Greenon 35 13   W Central Buckeye 1 4           6 Bowling Green 3 3  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri A Marion Harding 21 27   L Buckeye 1 2           6 Fostoria 2 4  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H Clear Fork 21 0   W Appleseed 2 6           6 Marion Local 1 5  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Fostoria 5 14   L GLL 2 6           5 Indian Lake 5 0  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Bowsher 6 19   L Toledo City-Blue 1 2           5 Urbana 4 1  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Napoleon 0 6   L GLL 2 6           5 Delphos Jefferson 3 2  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 12 13   L Independent 2 6           4 Bellefontaine 4 0  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Lima 18 13   W Independent 1 2           3 Springfield Catholic Central 3 0  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Bath 38 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10           3 Sidney 2 1  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Bellefontaine 14 0   W Central Buckeye 3 12           3 Grove City 2 1  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H St. Edward 14 30   L Independent 1 3           3 Piqua 1 2  
1980 4 9/20/80 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 12 19   L Independent 3 10       Lima Stadium Lima 3 Meadowdale 0 3  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Waite 36 0   W Toledo City-Blue 1 2           3 Marion Harding 0 3  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Fostoria 0 6   L GLL 3 10           3 DeVilbiss 0 3  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Elder 6 41   L Greater Catholic 1 4           3 Columbus DeSales 0 3  
1980 8 10/10/80 Fri H St. Wendelin 27 12   W Independent 5 18           2 Westerville North 2 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Napoleon 20 0   W GLL 2 6           2 Greenon 2 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Lima 12 0   W Greater Miami 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima 2 London 1 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Bath 7 13   L W. Buckeye 3 10           2 Clear Fork 1 1  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Clay 12 14   L GLL 1 2           2 Alter 0 2  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Sylvania Northview 7 18   L GLL 2 6           2 Bryan 0 2  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 16 14   W Independent 3 10           2 Carroll 0 2  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H St. Charles 15 25   L Central Catholic 4 16           2 Bowsher 0 2  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Fostoria 7 24   L GLL 3 10           2 Elder 0 2  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Elder 9 35   L Greater Catholic 1 4           2 Big Walnut 0 2  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Bedford (MI) 12 28   L GLL               1 Anthony Wayne 1 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Napoleon 19 14   W GLL 2 6           1 Courter Tech 1 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Lima 0 34   L Greater Miami 1 2           1 Miamisburg 1 0  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Perkins 14 19   L Sandusky Bay 3 10           1 Swanton 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Defiance 33 12   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Waite 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Wapakoneta 6 19   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 St. Wendelin 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 17   L W. Buckeye 3 12           1 Sylvania Southview 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Van Wert 28 21   W W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Hughes 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 14 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10           1 McNicholas 0 1  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Kenton 10 8   W W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Malabar 0 1  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Elida 14 18   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 St. Edward 0 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Bath 14 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Clay 0 1  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Celina 0 26   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Sylvania Northview 0 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 12 0   W Independent 4 14           1 St. Charles 0 1  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Celina 6 36   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Bedford (MI) 0 1  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri A Defiance 21 12   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Perkins 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 35   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Minster 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 6 63   L W. Buckeye 3 12           1 Badin 0 1  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Van Wert 0 3   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 24   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Kenton 20 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Elida 14 14 T T W. Buckeye 2 6          
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Bath 0 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 1 9/1/84 Sat A Lima Central Catholic 7 26   L Independent 4 14       Lima Stadium Lima
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Celina 29 43   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri H Defiance 16 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A Wapakoneta 9 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 33 44   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Van Wert 38 18   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 36 27   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Kenton 23 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Elida 21 21 T T W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Bath 15 22   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 12 9   W Independent 4 14          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Bath 0 34   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Celina 15 22   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Defiance 20 29   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 13   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 7 12   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Van Wert 19 29   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 26 8   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Kenton 14 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Elida 7 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Lima Central Catholic 20 14 OT W Independent 4 16       Lima Stadium Lima
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Bath 0 7   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Celina 8 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Defiance 20 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri A Wapakoneta 7 14   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 17 12   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Van Wert 0 27   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 14 17   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Kenton 24 15   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Elida 23 12   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H DeVilbiss 7 12   L Toledo City-Red 2 6          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Elida 7 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Bath 3 19   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Celina 14 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Defiance 7 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Wapakoneta 54 48 5OT W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 6 32   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Van Wert 0 29   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 22 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Kenton 14 18   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H DeVilbiss 0 30   L Toledo City-Red 1 2          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Elida 6 40   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H Bath 0 32   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Celina 0 33   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Defiance 15 26   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 7   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 33   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Van Wert 13 26   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 21 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Kenton 21 39   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H DeVilbiss 13 48   L Toledo City-Red 1 2          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Kenton 6 37   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Elida 0 24   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Bath 16 48   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H Celina 6 12   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Defiance 17 12   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 26   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 14 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Van Wert 0 7   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 3 14   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Bowling Green 20 35   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Kenton 0 27   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Elida 7 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Bath 22 30   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Celina 14 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Defiance 9 26   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Wapakoneta 7 32   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 6 41   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Van Wert 22 43   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 18 27   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Bowling Green 20 8   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 48 14   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Kenton 28 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Elida 35 31   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A Bath 18 7   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Celina 7 18   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Defiance 6 26   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Wapakoneta 20 16   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 14 48   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Van Wert 20 19   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri H Bowling Green 21 14   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 28 13   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Kenton 15 9   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Elida 21 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Bath 12 26   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Celina 12 39   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Defiance 7 39   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri A Wapakoneta 12 26   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 20 51   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Van Wert 6 25   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri A Bowling Green 6 16   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Van Wert 20 44   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 14   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Kenton 0 41   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Elida 0 43   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Bath 0 26   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Celina 7 49   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Defiance 7 41   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri H Wapakoneta 12 35   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 6 65   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri H Bowling Green 13 7   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Van Wert 0 54   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 21 7   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Kenton 8 29   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Elida 0 23   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Bath 6 27   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Celina 8 49   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Defiance 0 52   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri A Wapakoneta 19 40   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 35   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Bowling Green 9 27   L Northern Lakes 2 6          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 3   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Van Wert 14 18   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 27 13   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Kenton 14 35   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Elida 7 25   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Bath 7 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Celina 0 41   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Defiance 27 19   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 18   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Urbana 20 16   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 8 41   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Van Wert 13 18   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 21 22   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Kenton 0 46   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Elida 8 20   L W. Buckeye 2 5          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Bath 6 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Celina 10 38   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Defiance 15 31   L W. Buckeye 2 5          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Wapakoneta 15 40   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Urbana 43 0   W Central Buckeye 3 10          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Wapakoneta 18 34   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 6 49   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Van Wert 6 10   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 19   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Kenton 12 28   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Elida 7 20   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Bath 21 22   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Celina 7 27   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri A Defiance 0 35   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Urbana 7 27   L Central Buckeye 3 10          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 42   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 49   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Van Wert 0 49   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 8 30   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Kenton 6 53   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Elida 0 35   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Bath 6 52   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Celina 6 41   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Defiance 7 34   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Urbana 21 6   W Central Buckeye 3 12          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Defiance 6 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Wapakoneta 27 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 22 25   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Van Wert 14 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 28 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Kenton 18 42   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Elida 12 44   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Bath 29 28   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Celina 14 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Indian Lake 27 19   W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Defiance 14 31   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Wapakoneta 16 41   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 13 34   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Van Wert 0 28   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 10 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Kenton 26 33   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Elida 7 32   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Bath 9 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Celina 6 15   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Indian Lake 27 6   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 10          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Celina 20 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Defiance 7 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 35   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 6 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Van Wert 6 27   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 28   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Kenton 20 41   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Elida 30 16   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Bath 16 39   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Indian Lake 47 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Celina 33 21   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Defiance 26 34   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri A Wapakoneta 14 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 14   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Van Wert 7 20   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 7 38   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Kenton 0 42   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Elida 55 19   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Bath 21 6   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Indian Lake 67 14   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Bath 20 6   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Celina 28 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Defiance 18 32   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Wapakoneta 31 16   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 26 32   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Van Wert 53 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 33 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Kenton 28 29   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Elida 62 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Indian Lake 27 0   W CBC-Kenton Trail 3 12          
2004 2 9/4/04 Sat H Bath 14 13 OT W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Celina 35 8   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Defiance 31 28   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Wapakoneta 6 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 6   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Van Wert 14 16   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 35 7   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Kenton 42 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Elida 28 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 11 11/6/04 Sat H Columbus DeSales 10 20   L Independent 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Big Walnut 3 27   L OCC-Capital 3 10          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Elida 15 19   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A Bath 21 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Celina 28 29   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Defiance 14 22   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Wapakoneta 8 10   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 12 28   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Van Wert 28 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 24 13   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Kenton 30 22   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Big Walnut 7 14   L OCC-Capital 3 10          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Elida 35 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Bath 21 13   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Celina 47 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Defiance 27 21 OT W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Wapakoneta 28 20   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 10   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Van Wert 40 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 24 28   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Kenton 34 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Columbus DeSales 0 20   L Independent 2 7          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Kenton 24 30   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Elida 52 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A Bath 47 6   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Celina 42 20   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Defiance 35 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Wapakoneta 28 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 14 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Van Wert 35 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 28   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Columbus DeSales 0 28   L Independent 2 7       DeSales Alumni Stadium Columbus
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Kenton 35 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Elida 56 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Bath 46 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Celina 41 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Defiance 19 28   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Wapakoneta 16 17   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 17 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Van Wert 28 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 28 10   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Marion Local 16 20   L Midwest 6 24          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 10   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Kenton 19 28   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Elida 62 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Bath 42 0   W W. Buckeye 4 16          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Celina 52 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Defiance 20 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri H Wapakoneta 31 11   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 25 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Van Wert 47 6   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Marion Local 13 34   L Midwest 6 24          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 6 30   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Kenton 14 54   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Elida 0 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Bath 22 31   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Celina 36 43   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Defiance 27 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 17   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 14 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Van Wert 14 20   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Marion Local 13 7 OT W Midwest 6 24          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Van Wert 35 14   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 24 27   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Kenton 7 34   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Elida 7 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Bath 7 34   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Celina 63 20   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Defiance 33 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Wapakoneta 14 41   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 42 21   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Marion Local 28 42   L Midwest 6 24          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Van Wert 41 6   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Ottawa-Glandorf 13 34   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Kenton 42 66   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri A Elida 13 38   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Bath 20 28   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Celina 13 38   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Defiance 40 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Wapakoneta 22 49   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 13 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Marion Local 7 42   L Midwest 7 26          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 14 13   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Van Wert 35 20   W W. Buckeye 5 16          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 13 14   L W. Buckeye 5 16          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Kenton 0 46   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Elida 12 19   L W. Buckeye 3 8          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Bath 14 34   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Celina 14 53   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Defiance 14 21   L W. Buckeye 3 8          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri H Wapakoneta 13 49   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Marion Local 0 47   L Midwest 7 26          
2014 2 9/6/14 Sat H St. Mary's Memorial 34 20   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Van Wert 7 23   L W. Buckeye 5 16          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 0 45   L W. Buckeye 5 16          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Kenton 7 49   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Elida 21 28   L W. Buckeye 3 8          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Bath 0 42   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Celina 0 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri H Defiance 32 29   W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 31   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Delphos Jefferson 0 49   L Northwest 6 22          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H Wapakoneta 6 38   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 6 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Van Wert 8 35   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 42   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Kenton 14 21   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Elida 0 35   L W. Buckeye 3 8          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Bath 6 39   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Celina 12 48   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Defiance 6 34   L W. Buckeye 3 8          
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Delphos Jefferson 6 34   L Northwest 6 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 31   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 43   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Van Wert 28 26   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 0 42   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Kenton 28 62   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Elida 24 40   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Bath 40 43   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Celina 28 55   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Defiance 6 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri H Delphos Jefferson 27 6   W Northwest 6 24          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri A Defiance 56 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 28   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 34 35 OT L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Van Wert 35 27   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 16 30   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Kenton 37 43   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Elida 16 56   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Bath 56 8   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Celina 7 49   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 1 8/25/18 Sat A Delphos Jefferson 49 0   W Northwest 6 24       Stadium Park Delphos
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri H Defiance 14 17   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Wapakoneta 6 32   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 26 27   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Van Wert 6 39   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 21 7   W W. Buckeye 5 18          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Kenton 35 38   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Elida 21 14   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Bath 28 21   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Celina 21 38   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri H Delphos Jefferson 35 6   W Northwest 6 23          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Celina 30 20   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Defiance 31 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Wapakoneta 14 28   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 9 28   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Van Wert 21 34   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 23   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Kenton 0 28   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Elida 42 10   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Bath 20 21 OT L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Kenton 14 25   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Celina 14 6   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Defiance 7 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri A Wapakoneta 9 7   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 10   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Elida 16 21   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 15   L W. Buckeye 3 12 First Round 15 18    
2020 9 10/23/20 Fri A Sylvania Southview 40 0   W Northern Lakes 3 10          
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri A Minster 21 27   L Midwest 6 24          
2021 1 8/19/21 Thu H Lima Central Catholic 20 13   W Independent 7 26          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A Bath 14 7   W W. Buckeye 5 18          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Celina 27 0   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri A Defiance 10 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 21   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 3 25   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Van Wert 14 49   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 9   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Kenton 32 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Elida 23 17 2OT W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri A Hughes 28 0   W CMAC-Red 3 12 First Round 9 8 Stargel Stadium Cincinnati
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri A Badin 0 17   L GCL-Co-Ed 3 12 Regional Quarterfinal 9 1 Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2022 1 8/18/22 Thu A Lima Central Catholic 7 27   L Independent 7 26       Spartan Stadium Lima
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H Bath 17 7   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Celina 10 19   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Defiance 12 28   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 27   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 14 41   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Van Wert 14 38   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 21 7   W W. Buckeye 5 18          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Kenton 35 13   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Elida 14 10   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 1 8/17/23 Thu H Lima Central Catholic 14 42   L Independent 7 26          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Elida 9 13   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Bath 17 20 OT L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Celina 8 31   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Defiance 8 30   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Wapakoneta 6 42   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 12 49   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Van Wert 26 40   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 15 16   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Kenton 14 28   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 1 8/22/24 Thu A Lima Central Catholic         Northwest 7 26       Spartan Stadium Lima
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Elida         W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Bath         W. Buckeye 5 20          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Celina         W. Buckeye 3 12          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Defiance         W. Buckeye 3 10          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Wapakoneta         W. Buckeye 3 12          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial         W. Buckeye 3 12          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Van Wert         W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf         W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Kenton         W. Buckeye 4 14