810 Kings Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Lebanon 0 21   L Mid-Miami 1 4           1972 FAVC 4 6   3 3       2 8 39
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Goshen 13 7   W Clermont County 2 8           1973 FAVC 8 1 1 5 0 1     2 8 18
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Mason 6 12   L FAVC 2 8           1974 FAVC 7 3   5 2       2 8 18
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Little Miami 20 8   W FAVC 2 8           1975 FAVC 4 6   4 3       2 8 51
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Waynesville 25 6   W FAVC 2 8           1976 FAVC 2 8   2 5       2 8 55
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri H Blanchester 30 6   W FAVC 2 8           1977 FAVC 0 10   0 5       2 8 64T
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Clinton-Massie 8 19   L FAVC 2 8           1978 FAVC 2 8   1 5       2 8 57T
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Madison Plains 20 30   L Darby Valley 2 8           1979 FAVC 1 9   1 6       2 8 59T
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri A Springboro 16 24   L FAVC 2 8           1980 FAVC 3 6 1 0 5 1     3 12 23
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri H Lockland 6 33   L HCSL-National 3 12           1981 FAVC 3 6 1 1 4 1     4 16 29
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Lebanon 14 7   W Mid-Miami 1 4           1982 FAVC 6 4   3 3       3 12 22
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Goshen 24 0   W Clermont County 2 8           1983 FAVC 3 7   2 4       3 12 24
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Clinton-Massie 15 0   W FAVC 2 8           1984 FAVC 3 7   2 3       3 12 26
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Springboro 21 12   W FAVC 2 8           1985 FAVC 1 9   0 5       4 16 33
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri H Mason 7 6   W FAVC 2 8           1986 FAVC 0 10   0 6       3 12 36
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri A Little Miami 0 0 T T FAVC 2 8           1987 FAVC 2 8   1 5       3 12 22
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Waynesville 47 12   W FAVC 3 12           1988 FAVC 4 6   2 4       3 12 31
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri H East Clinton 45 6   W Independent 2 8           1989 FAVC 4 6   3 3       3 12 20
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Blanchester 14 13   W FAVC 2 8           1990 FAVC 5 5   3 3       3 12 18
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri A Lockland 9 26   L HCSL-National 3 12           1991 FAVC 8 2   5 1       3 12 7
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Lebanon 12 6   W Mid-Miami 1 4           1992 FAVC 7 3   3 3       3 12 8
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Goshen 7 6   W Clermont County               1993 FAVC 7 3   4 3       3 12 8
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Blanchester 7 6   W FAVC 2 8           1994 FAVC 1 9   1 6       3 12 28
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Clinton-Massie 7 6   W FAVC 3 12           1995 FAVC 3 7   1 6       3 12 22
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Springboro 0 6   L FAVC 2 8           1996 FAVC 6 4   4 3       3 12 14
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Mason 21 26   L FAVC 2 8           1997 FAVC 6 4   4 4       3 12 14
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Waynesville 29 6   W FAVC 3 12           1998 FAVC 9 1   6 1       2 8 5
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A East Clinton 18 6   W FAVC 2 8           1999 FAVC-Cardinal 9 1   7 0   1 1 2 8 1
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Little Miami 22 16   W FAVC 2 8           2000 FAVC-Cardinal 6 4   4 3       2 8 9
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri H Madeira 7 48   L Eastern Hills 2 8           2001 FAVC-Cardinal 7 3   5 1       2 8 9
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Clermont Northeastern 8 14   L Clermont County 2 8           2002 FAVC-Cardinal 10 0   6 0   2 1 2 8 1
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri A Goshen 0 18   L Clermont County 2 8           2003 FAVC-Cardinal 9 1   7 0   2 1 2 8 2
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Blanchester 6 27   L FAVC 2 8           2004 FAVC-Cardinal 8 2   7 0   0 1 2 8 4
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Clinton-Massie 27 12   W FAVC 3 12           2005 FAVC-Cardinal 9 1   6 0   0 1 2 8 3
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Springboro 12 8   W FAVC 2 8           2006 FAVC-Cardinal 8 2   4 1       2 8 9
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri H Mason 13 14   L FAVC 2 8           2007 FAVC-Cardinal 8 2   4 1   0 1 2 8 7
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Waynesville 10 0   W FAVC 3 12           2008 FAVC-Cardinal 7 3   5 0   1 1 2 8 5
1975 8 10/23/75 Thu H East Clinton 8 7   W FAVC 2 8           2009 FAVC-Cardinal 3 7   2 3       2 8 19
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Little Miami 14 20   L FAVC 2 8           2010 FAVC-Cardinal 9 1   4 0   2 1 2 8 2
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A Madeira 18 41   L Eastern Hills 2 8           2011 FAVC-Cardinal 10 0   4 0   2 1 2 8 2
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Clermont Northeastern 13 14   L Clermont County 2 8           2012 E. Cincinnati 6 4   4 2       2 8 9
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri H Goshen 12 30   L Clermont County 2 8           2013 E. Cincinnati 7 3   5 1   0 1 2 6 6
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Blanchester 6 28   L FAVC 2 8           2014 E. Cincinnati 10 0   7 0   1 1 2 6 3
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Clinton-Massie 13 0   W FAVC 3 12           2015 E. Cincinnati 9 1   6 1   2 1 2 6 2
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Springboro 15 13   W FAVC 2 8           2016 E. Cincinnati 8 2   6 1   0 1 2 8 5
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Mason 14 36   L FAVC 2 8           2017 E. Cincinnati 5 5   4 3       2 8 13
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Waynesville 14 16   L FAVC 3 12           2018 E. Cincinnati 9 1   7 0   0 1 2 8 2
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A East Clinton 7 14   L FAVC 2 8           2019 E. Cincinnati 6 4   4 3       2 8 13
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Little Miami 7 14   L FAVC 2 8           2020 E. Cincinnati 5 0   3 0   2 1 2 8 4
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Madeira 0 34   L Eastern Hills 2 8           2021 E. Cincinnati 10 0   8 0   1 1 2 8 2
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Clermont Northeastern 6 19   L Clermont County 2 8           2022 E. Cincinnati 9 1   8 1   4 1 2 8 4
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A Goshen 0 8   L Clermont County 2 8           2023 E. Cincinnati 5 5   4 5   1 1 2 8 9
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H East Clinton 7 14   L Kenton Trace 2 8           2024 E. Cincinnati 0 0   0 0       2 8  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Little Miami 13 26   L FAVC 2 8          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Lockland 16 22   L FAVC 3 12           Totals 301 211 3 197 127 3 21 18
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Mason 26 34   L FAVC 2 8          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Springboro 6 47   L FAVC 2 8           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H Blanchester 0 35   L FAVC 2 8           43 Little Miami 26 15 2 H 173 105 1
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Cedarville 7 33   L Kenton Trace 3 12           34 Turpin 24 10   A 142 115 2
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Madeira 0 48   L Eastern Hills 2 8           34 Springboro 13 21   N 7 9  
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri A Clinton-Massie 8 7   W Kenton Trace 3 12           33 Goshen 15 18  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Clermont Northeastern 9 27   L Clermont County 2 8           33 Mason 9 24  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Goshen 12 43   L Clermont County 2 8           32 Loveland 22 10  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A East Clinton 7 12   L Kenton Trace 3 12           28 Ross 14 13 1
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Little Miami 6 15   L FAVC 2 8           23 Lebanon 14 9  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Lockland 15 6   W FAVC 3 12           20 Wilmington 14 6  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Mason 7 22   L FAVC 2 8           20 Blanchester 9 11  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Springboro 16 17   L FAVC 2 8           17 Walnut Hills 17 0  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Blanchester 0 38   L FAVC 2 8           16 Anderson 10 6  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri H Ross 7 21   L FAVC 2 8           13 Norwood 11 2  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri H Clinton-Massie 16 17   L Kenton Trace 3 12           13 East Clinton 6 7  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Goshen 0 42   L Clermont County 2 8           12 Milford 10 2  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A North College Hill 8 32   L HCSL-National 2 8           12 New Richmond 6 6  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Blanchester 0 52   L FAVC 2 8           11 Lockland 7 4  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Madison Township 19 40   L FAVC 2 8           10 Waynesville 8 2  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Mason 0 31   L FAVC 2 8           10 Winton Woods 2 8  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Lockland 13 12   W FAVC 3 12           9 Clinton-Massie 6 3  
1979 8 10/20/79 Sat A Ross 8 45   L FAVC 2 8           8 Glen Este 7 1  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Little Miami 8 41   L FAVC 2 8           8 Madeira 1 7  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Springboro 6 50   L FAVC 2 8           7 Talawanda 7 0  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Clinton-Massie 24 0   W Kenton Trace 4 16           7 Withrow 7 0  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Goshen 28 18   W Clermont County 3 12           7 Harrison 3 4  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A Blanchester 7 30   L FAVC 4 16           6 West Clermont 4 2  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Madison Township 14 27   L FAVC 3 12           5 Cincinnati Northwest 5 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A Mason 0 34   L FAVC 3 12           5 Mount Healthy 4 1  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Lockland 40 18   W Miami Valley 5 20           5 Western Brown 2 3  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Ross 6 6 T T FAVC 3 12           5 Madison Township 1 4  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Little Miami 0 14   L FAVC 3 12           4 Amelia 4 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Springboro 6 30   L FAVC 3 12           4 Hamilton 3 1  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H Western Brown 28 40   L Clermont County 3 12           4 Sycamore 3 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Clinton-Massie 0 14   L Kenton Trace 4 16       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 4 Trenton Edgewood 2 2  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Goshen 0 14   L Clermont County 3 12           4 Clermont Northeastern 0 4  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Blanchester 6 14   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 3 Summit Country Day 1 2  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Madison Township 0 27   L FAVC 3 12           2 Bethel-Tate 2 0  
1981 5 10/3/81 Sat H Mason 0 6   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 2 Deer Park 2 0  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Lockland 28 0   W Miami Valley 5 20           2 West Carrollton 2 0  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Ross 21 8   W FAVC 3 12           2 Xenia 2 0  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Little Miami 0 0 T T FAVC 3 12           2 Teays Valley 2 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Springboro 7 18   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 2 Middletown 2 0  
1981 10 11/7/81 Sat H Western Brown 41 14   W Clermont County 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 2 Wyoming 1 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Loveland 6 25   L Eastern Hills 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 2 Miamisburg 1 1  
1982 2 9/11/82 Sat H Goshen 22 13   W Clermont County 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 2 Washington 1 1  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Blanchester 6 13   L FAVC 4 16           2 Piqua 1 1  
1982 4 9/25/82 Sat H Madison Township 18 7   W FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 2 St. Charles 1 1  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Mason 6 23   L FAVC 3 12           2 Lakota East 1 1  
1982 6 10/9/82 Sat H Lockland 33 0   W Miami Valley 5 20       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 2 Trotwood-Madison 0 2  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Ross 31 7   W FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 2 Covington Catholic (KY) 0 2  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Little Miami 13 12   W FAVC 2 8       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Butler 1 0  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Springboro 8 38   L FAVC 3 12           1 Jackson 1 0  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Western Brown 35 7   W Clermont County 3 12           1 Hillcrest 1 0  
1983 1 9/3/83 Sat H Loveland 7 28   L Eastern Hills 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Badin 1 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Goshen 24 28   L Clermont County 3 12           1 Tecumseh 1 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Blanchester 14 8   W FAVC 4 16       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Lima 1 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Madison Township 7 30   L FAVC 3 12           1 Sidney 1 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H Mason 24 14   W FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Madison Plains 0 1  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Lockland 12 7   W Miami Valley 5 20           1 Cedarville 0 1  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Ross 0 20   L FAVC 3 12           1 North College Hill 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Little Miami 15 16   L FAVC 2 8           1 Alter 0 1  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Springboro 6 33   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Newport Central Catholic (KY) 0 1  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Madeira 12 19   L Eastern Hills 4 16       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Oak Hills 0 1  
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A New Richmond 0 17   L Clermont County 3 12           1 Chaminade-Julienne 0 1  
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Goshen 6 32   L Clermont County 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Carroll 0 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Blanchester 20 0   W FAVC 3 12           1 La Salle 0 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Summit Country Day 6 14   L Miami Valley 5 20       Galbreath Field Kings Mills 1 Toledo Central Catholic 0 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A Mason 3 42   L FAVC 3 12          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Lockland 12 9   W Miami Valley 5 20       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H Ross 34 12   W FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Little Miami 7 14   L FAVC 2 8       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Springboro 7 16   L FAVC 3 12          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Madeira 0 28   L Eastern Hills 4 16       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H New Richmond 7 27   L Clermont County 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Goshen 7 41   L Clermont County 2 8          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Blanchester 0 14   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Madeira 7 6   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1985 5 9/28/85 Sat H Mason 0 46   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Lockland 0 34   L Miami Valley 5 20          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri A Ross 0 14   L FAVC 3 12          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Little Miami 0 34   L FAVC 2 8          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri H Springboro 20 49   L FAVC 3 12          
1985 10 11/2/85 Sat A Summit Country Day 0 33   L Miami Valley 5 20          
1986 1 8/30/86 Sat H New Richmond 19 32   L Clermont County 3 12          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri A East Clinton 0 14   L Kenton Trace 4 16          
1986 3 9/13/86 Sat H Goshen 7 49   L FAVC 2 8          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Madeira 0 33   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A Mason 6 21   L FAVC 3 12          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Western Brown 6 54   L Clermont County 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1986 7 10/11/86 Sat H Ross 0 27   L FAVC 2 8       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1986 8 10/18/86 Sat H Little Miami 0 48   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri A Springboro 0 21   L FAVC 3 12          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Blanchester 6 39   L FAVC 4 16          
1987 1 9/5/87 Sat H Blanchester 6 20   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H East Clinton 0 6   L Kenton Trace 4 16       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A Ross 6 26   L FAVC 2 8          
1987 4 9/26/87 Sat H Little Miami 6 0   W FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A New Richmond 14 22   L S. Buckeye 3 12          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri H Springboro 9 21   L FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Goshen 6 56   L FAVC 2 8          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Mason 6 10   L FAVC 3 12          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Western Brown 6 33   L S. Buckeye 3 12          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri H Bethel-Tate 22 21   W S. Buckeye 4 16       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Blanchester 22 19   W FAVC 4 16          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A East Clinton 6 25   L Kenton Trace 4 16          
1988 3 9/17/88 Sat H Ross 0 28   L FAVC 2 8       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Little Miami 6 34   L FAVC 3 12          
1988 5 10/1/88 Sat H New Richmond 16 34   L S. Buckeye 2 8       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri A Springboro 13 21   L FAVC 3 12          
1988 7 10/15/88 Sat H Goshen 17 33   L FAVC 2 8       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Mason 14 0   W FAVC 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1988 9 10/29/88 Sat H Summit Country Day 17 7   W Miami Valley 5 20       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Bethel-Tate 24 6   W S. Buckeye 3 12       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1989 1 8/26/89 Sat H Turpin 7 20   L QCC-American 2 8       Galbreath Field Kings Mills
1989 2 9/2/89 Sat H East Clinton 15 29   L Kenton Trace 4 16          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri A Waynesville 13 14   L Kenton Trace 4 16          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Ross 21 20   W FAVC 2 8          
1989 5 9/21/89 Thu H Hillcrest WW 0   W Independent 5 20          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Little Miami 35 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Blanchester 48 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Mason 12 14   L FAVC 3 12          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Goshen 0 26   L FAVC 2 8          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Springboro 0 27   L FAVC 3 12          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Turpin 14 28   L QCC-American 2 8       Brown Stadium Anderson
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A East Clinton 28 0   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri H Waynesville 27 7   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Ross 12 28   L FAVC 2 8          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri H Alter 14 16   L OCL-Silver 3 12          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Little Miami 7 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Blanchester 30 8   W FAVC 3 12          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Mason 0 6   L FAVC 3 12          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Goshen 26 48   L FAVC 2 8          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Springboro 27 7   W FAVC 3 12          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Turpin 12 7   W QCC-American 2 8          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri H Wilmington 0 20   L S. Central Ohio 2 8          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Waynesville 20 7   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Ross 15 24   L FAVC 2 8          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H East Clinton 28 14   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Little Miami 7 6 OT W FAVC 3 12          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Blanchester 28 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Mason 20 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Goshen 14 13   W FAVC 2 8          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Springboro 21 20   W FAVC 3 12          
1992 1 9/5/92 Sat A Turpin 28 7   W QCC-American 2 8       Brown Stadium Anderson
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H New Richmond 27 6   W S. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Waynesville 14 10   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri H Ross 16 0   W FAVC 2 8          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A East Clinton 28 7   W Kenton Trace 4 16          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Little Miami 6 7   L FAVC 3 12          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Wilmington 7 17   L FAVC 2 8          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Mason 13 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Goshen 14 12   W FAVC 3 12          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Springboro 7 14   L FAVC 2 8          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Turpin 20 14   W QCC-American 2 8          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri A New Richmond 32 26   W S. Buckeye 2 8          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Waynesville 35 14   W Kenton Trace 5 20          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Ross 15 21   L FAVC 2 8          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Norwood 20 33   L FAVC 2 8          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri H Little Miami 28 14   W FAVC 3 12          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Mason 9 22   L FAVC 3 12          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Wilmington 31 10   W FAVC 2 8          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Goshen 16 7   W FAVC 3 12          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Springboro 43 13   W FAVC 2 8          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Turpin 0 21   L QCC-American 2 8       Turpin Stadium Forest Hills
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H New Richmond 14 27   L S. Buckeye 3 12          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Newport Central Catholic (KY) 7 21   L (Out Of State)              
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Ross 0 28   L FAVC 3 12          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Norwood 21 19   W FAVC 2 8          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri A Little Miami 7 12   L FAVC 4 16          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Mason 13 14   L FAVC 3 12          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Wilmington 12 18 OT L FAVC 2 8          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Goshen 0 31   L FAVC 3 12          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Springboro 20 34   L FAVC 3 12          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Oak Hills 16 27   L Metro County 1 4          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A New Richmond 24 0   W S. Buckeye 3 12          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A Loveland 21 19   W S. Buckeye 3 12          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Mason 20 21   L FAVC 2 8          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Norwood 14 22   L FAVC 3 12          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Little Miami 27 28   L FAVC 3 12          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A Goshen 13 19   L FAVC 3 12          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Springboro 24 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Wilmington 8 15   L FAVC 2 8          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Ross 15 35   L FAVC 3 12          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Deer Park 27 12   W Cincinnati Hills 5 20          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H New Richmond 30 27   W S. Buckeye 3 12          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H Loveland 7 13   L S. Buckeye 2 8          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Mason 0 21   L FAVC 2 8          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Norwood 27 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Little Miami 20 14   W FAVC 4 16          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H Goshen 20 22   L FAVC 3 12          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Springboro 20 18   W FAVC 3 12          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Wilmington 20 22   L FAVC 2 8          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Ross 10 9   W FAVC 3 12          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Deer Park 35 0   W Cincinnati Hills 5 20          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A New Richmond 34 3   W S. Buckeye 3 12          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Ross 21 7   W FAVC 3 12          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Norwood 28 7   W FAVC 3 12          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Goshen 28 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri H Little Miami 32 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri A Springboro 3 10   L FAVC 3 12          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri H Lebanon 20 28   L FAVC 2 8          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Mason 0 14   L FAVC 2 8          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Loveland 14 22   L FAVC 2 8          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Wyoming 26 21   W Cincinnati Hills 4 16          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H New Richmond 50 14   W S. Buckeye 3 12          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Ross 36 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Norwood 42 6   W FAVC 3 12          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Goshen 24 21   W FAVC 3 12          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri A Little Miami 31 0   W FAVC 3 12          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Miamisburg 37 0   W Mid-Miami 1 4          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A Lebanon 17 48   L FAVC 2 8          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Mason 22 21   W FAVC 2 8          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Loveland 20 10   W FAVC 2 8          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Wyoming 21 24   L Cincinnati Hills 4 16          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Mason 21 14   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Lebanon 14 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Norwood 34 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Goshen 55 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Little Miami 56 24   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Ross 49 16   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Wilmington 42 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Loveland 42 21   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Turpin 28 13   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
1999 11 11/5/99 Fri H Butler 32 23   W GMVC 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
1999 12 11/12/99 Fri N Lebanon 12 17   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
2000 1 8/24/00 Thu A Trenton Edgewood 0 21   L MML-South 2 8          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Mason 8 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Lebanon 20 21   L FAVC-Cardinal 1 4          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Norwood 45 10   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Goshen 19 24   L FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Little Miami 34 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Ross 31 28   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Wilmington 35 20   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H Loveland 14 33   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Turpin 16 12   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri A Springboro 17 7   W MML-North 2 8          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Mason 9 15   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Washington 13 33   L BAC-Ohio 3 12          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Norwood 19 3   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Goshen 33 29   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Little Miami 35 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Ross 6 27   L FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri H Wilmington 34 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri A Loveland 10 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri H Turpin 11 9   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri H Springboro 47 0   W MML-North 2 8          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Mason 41 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Washington 49 0   W BAC-Ohio 3 12          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Norwood 42 13   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Goshen 24 8   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Little Miami 46 6   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Ross 42 13   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Wilmington 41 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Loveland 28 13   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Turpin 20 6   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2002 11 11/1/02 Fri H Mount Healthy 33 7   W SWOPL-American 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2002 12 11/8/02 Fri N Trenton Edgewood 36 19   W MML-South 2 8 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Fairfield Stadium Fairfield
2002 13 11/15/02 Fri N Chaminade-Julienne 21 32   L GCL-North 2 8 Regional Final 1 2 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri A Springboro 30 9   W MML-North 2 8          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Mason 14 22   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A Turpin 26 6   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Wilmington 50 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Little Miami 40 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Norwood 49 43 3OT W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Goshen 39 13   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 42 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 1 4          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Ross 38 13   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Loveland 28 12   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2003 11 10/31/03 Fri H Wilmington 17 10   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2003 12 11/7/03 Fri N Jackson 38 14   W SEOAL 2 8 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Richards Memorial Stadium Hillsboro
2003 13 11/14/03 Fri N Trenton Edgewood 6 33   L MML-South 2 8 Regional Final 2 1 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri H Springboro 7 29   L MML-North 2 8          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Mason 7 28   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H Turpin 31 3   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Wilmington 16 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Little Miami 33 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Norwood 14 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Goshen 43 28   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 34 8   W FAVC-Cardinal 1 4          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Ross 23 21   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2004 10 10/30/04 Sat A Loveland 34 14   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri H Glen Este 27 35   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri A Springboro 13 33   L MML-North 2 8          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Talawanda 29 19   W MML-South 2 8          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Loveland 17 13   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Little Miami 46 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri A Cincinnati Northwest 31 6   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Wilmington 33 30 2OT W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Ross 48 3   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Norwood 46 6   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Badin 28 12   W GCL-North 4 16          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Turpin 19 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2005 11 11/4/05 Fri H Carroll 7 28   L MML-North 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri H Harrison 14 20   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Talawanda 42 22   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H Springboro 30 14   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Loveland 14 0   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Mount Healthy 50 0   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri A Amelia 38 13   W FAVC-Cardinal 1 4          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Turpin 7 24   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Wilmington 24 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Little Miami 37 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 3 12          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Walnut Hills 45 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2007 1 8/23/07 Thu H Trenton Edgewood 28 21   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8       Viking Stadium Sharonville
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Talawanda 31 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A Springboro 16 19   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Loveland 14 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Mount Healthy 17 7   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Amelia 49 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 1 4          
2007 7 10/4/07 Thu H Turpin 7 33   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Wilmington 42 6   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Little Miami 35 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Walnut Hills 45 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2007 11 11/2/07 Fri A Anderson 6 14   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2008 1 8/21/08 Thu H Springboro 37 14   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Talawanda 33 0   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Harrison 16 35   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Loveland 13 20   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Winton Woods 21 55   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Amelia 44 6   W FAVC-Cardinal 1 4          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Turpin 41 10   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Wilmington 38 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri H Little Miami 35 27   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Walnut Hills 28 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2008 11 10/31/08 Fri A Turpin 27 24   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2008 12 11/7/08 Fri N Winton Woods 9 44   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri A Lebanon 17 45   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Talawanda 10 0   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri H Harrison 28 49   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Loveland 14 41   L FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Winton Woods 25 60   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Amelia 45 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Turpin 7 14   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2009 8 10/18/09 Sun A Wilmington 14 35   L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Little Miami 31 34 OT L FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Walnut Hills 20 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri H Lebanon 34 21   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Milford 38 18   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri A Harrison 21 24   L FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Loveland 29 0   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Glen Este 32 20   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Little Miami 55 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Walnut Hills 35 14   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri A West Carrollton 49 14   W Independent 2 8          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Wilmington 23 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Turpin 35 10   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2010 11 11/5/10 Fri H Tecumseh 55 30   W CBC-Kenton Trail 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2010 12 11/12/10 Fri N Mount Healthy 35 28   W FAVC-Scarlet 2 8 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Atrium Stadium Mason
2010 13 11/19/10 Fri N Trotwood-Madison 24 53   L GWOC-North 2 8 Regional Final 2 4 Viking Stadium Sharonville
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri A Lebanon 42 13   W GWOC-South 1 4          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Milford 41 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri H Harrison 30 14   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Loveland 28 2   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri A Glen Este 30 0   W FAVC-Buckeye 1 4          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Little Miami 45 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Walnut Hills 23 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 1 4          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H West Carrollton 45 20   W Independent 2 8          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Wilmington 37 7   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri H Turpin 35 27   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8          
2011 11 11/4/11 Fri H Harrison 10 7   W FAVC-Buckeye 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2011 12 11/11/11 Fri N Turpin 24 0   W FAVC-Cardinal 2 8 Regional Semifinal 2 6 Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2011 13 11/18/11 Fri N Trotwood-Madison 20 35   L GWOC-North 2 8 Regional Final 2 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri H Lebanon 16 31   L GWOC-South 1 4          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Piqua 21 24   L GWOC-North 2 8          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri A Harrison 28 21   W Southwest Ohio 2 8          
2012 4 9/13/12 Thu A Turpin 21 28   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri H Loveland 0 21   L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri A Walnut Hills 6 2   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri H Milford 49 6   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A St. Charles 21 17   W Independent 1 3          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Glen Este 21 14   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Anderson 27 18   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri A Lebanon 17 20   L GWOC-South 1 2          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Piqua 24 23   W GWOC-North 2 6       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Hamilton 28 7   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri H Turpin 12 9   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Loveland 0 49   L E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Walnut Hills 38 25   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Milford 28 3   W E. Cincinnati 1 2          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H St. Charles 15 37   L Independent 2 5          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Glen Este 35 17   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Anderson 24 8   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2013 11 11/8/13 Fri A Winton Woods 14 40   L Independent 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3 Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri H Lebanon 21 14   W GWOC-South 1 2          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Talawanda 63 35   W Southwest Ohio 3 10          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Hamilton 38 24   W Greater Miami 1 2       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri A Turpin 37 3   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Loveland 31 13   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Walnut Hills 30 10   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Milford 45 22   W E. Cincinnati 1 2          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Withrow 31 0   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Glen Este 24 20   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Anderson 43 14   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2014 11 11/7/14 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 42 7   W Southwest Ohio 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2014 12 11/14/14 Fri N Mount Healthy 14 47   L Southwest Ohio 2 6 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Firebird Field West Chester
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Lebanon 59 45   W GWOC-South 1 2          
2015 2 9/5/15 Sat H Xenia 42 6   W GWOC-South 2 6          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Hamilton 42 34   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Turpin 16 20   L E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2015 5 9/24/15 Thu A Loveland 24 17   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Walnut Hills 55 0   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri A Milford 34 7   W E. Cincinnati 1 2          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri H Withrow 30 13   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Glen Este 45 14   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Anderson 55 14   W E. Cincinnati 2 6          
2015 11 11/6/15 Fri H Teays Valley 35 7   W MSL-Buckeye 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2015 12 11/13/15 Fri N Turpin 47 13   W E. Cincinnati 2 6 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Firebird Field West Chester
2015 13 11/20/15 Fri N La Salle 7 42   L GCL-South 2 6 Regional Final 2 1 Firebird Field West Chester
2016 1 8/26/16 Fri H Lebanon 35 7   W GWOC-West 1 4          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Xenia 41 7   W GWOC-South 2 8          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Hamilton 27 34   L Greater Miami 1 4       Schwarm Stadium Hamilton
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Anderson 41 27   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Glen Este 48 14   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Turpin 7 27   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Milford 55 28   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri A Walnut Hills 45 6   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri H Loveland 35 14   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Withrow 41 6   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri A Miamisburg 24 28   L GWOC-West 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4 Holland Field Miamisburg
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Lebanon 37 31   W GWOC-West 1 4          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Lakota East 27 34   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Covington Catholic (KY) 14 35   L (Out Of State)              
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Anderson 28 42   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H West Clermont 17 21   L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Turpin 35 7   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Milford 28 42   L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Walnut Hills 35 16   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Loveland 27 7   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Withrow 48 0   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Lebanon 17 14   W GWOC-West 1 4          
2018 2 9/1/18 Sat A Lakota East 27 24   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Covington Catholic (KY) 9 42   L (Out Of State)              
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Anderson 35 14   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Turpin 37 34   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Withrow 55 6   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Walnut Hills 38 16   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Milford 64 40   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Loveland 38 14   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H West Clermont 41 19   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri H Anderson 35 42   L E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Lebanon 34 20   W GWOC-West 1 4          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Sycamore 24 31   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Cincinnati Northwest 38 6   W Southwest Ohio 3 12          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Anderson 41 59   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Turpin 24 27   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri A Withrow 56 21   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri H Walnut Hills 31 26   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Milford 52 7   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Loveland 56 8   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A West Clermont 19 35   L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2020 2 9/5/20 Sat A Anderson 70 34   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Middletown 34 13   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Lebanon 41 20   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Teays Valley 41 10   W MSL-Buckeye 2 8          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Loveland 56 32   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Talawanda 42 7   W Southwest Ohio 2 8 Second Round 4 13    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat H Turpin 17 0   W E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2020 P4 10/30/20 Fri A Winton Woods 10 20   L E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Middletown 31 6   W Greater Miami 1 2          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H Sycamore 34 12   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Winton Woods 14 13   W E. Cincinnati 2 8       Fredrick Stadium Forest Park
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Anderson 35 28   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Walnut Hills 38 14   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Lebanon 35 0   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H West Clermont 49 7   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Loveland 52 20   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Turpin 35 21   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Little Miami 28 10   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri H Lima 50 6   W Three Rivers 2 8 First Round 2 15    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri H Winton Woods 21 31   L E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Sycamore 34 0   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Turpin 42 3   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Walnut Hills 51 8   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri H Loveland 55 12   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Milford 41 7   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A West Clermont 34 14   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Winton Woods 23 28   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Lebanon 14 10   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Little Miami 37 7   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Anderson 41 26   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Sidney 56 14   W Mia. Vy. League 2 8 First Round 4 13    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H Withrow 49 28   W CMAC-Red 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2022 13 11/11/22 Fri N Winton Woods 23 16   W E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Atrium Stadium Mason
2022 14 11/18/22 Fri N Anderson 46 42   W E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Final 4 10 Atrium Stadium Mason
2022 15 11/25/22 Fri N Toledo Central Catholic 49 52   L Three Rivers 2 6 State Semifinal 4 3 Mercy Health-Wapak Ford Field Wapakoneta
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Sycamore 29 22   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Turpin 38 10   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Walnut Hills 35 12   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri A Loveland 20 31   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Milford 21 40   L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H West Clermont 21 7   W E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Winton Woods 12 13   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Lebanon 14 20 OT L E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Little Miami 41 21   W E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Anderson 21 41   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Loveland 38 17   W E. Cincinnati 2 8 First Round 9 8    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Anderson 3 41   L E. Cincinnati 2 8 Regional Quarterfinal 9 1    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Sycamore         Greater Miami 1 4          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Winton Woods         E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri A Loveland         E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri H West Clermont         E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Anderson         E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Lebanon         E. Cincinnati 1 2          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Little Miami         E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Milford         E. Cincinnati 1 4          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Turpin         E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Walnut Hills         E. Cincinnati 1 4