474 Dublin Coffman Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Wehrle 26 7   W Central Catholic 2 6           1972 Metropolitan 10 0   6 0       2 6 8
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Buckeye Valley 33 0   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           1973 Metropolitan 5 4   3 4       2 6 22T
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Brookhaven 22 7   W CCL-North 1 2           1974 Metropolitan 6 3   4 3       2 6 12
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Olentangy 41 0   W Metropolitan 2 6           1975 Metropolitan 8 1   6 1       2 6 4
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Jonathan Alder 14 0   W Darby Valley 3 12           1976 Metropolitan 6 3   4 3       2 6 28
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Franklin Heights 20 0   W Metropolitan 1 2           1977 CBL-Buckeye 5 4   3 2       2 6 37
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Hamilton Township 41 6   W Metropolitan 2 6           1978 CBL-Buckeye 6 3 1 4 1       2 6 27
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H Teays Valley 26 7   W Metropolitan 2 8           1979 CBL-Buckeye 9 1   4 1       2 6 22
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H West Jefferson 3 0   W Metropolitan 2 8           1980 CBL-Buckeye 8 1 1 4 0 1     3 11 9
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri A Marysville 14 0   W Metropolitan 2 8           1981 CBL-Buckeye 7 3   3 2       3 11 12
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Buckeye Valley 35 6   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           1982 CBL-Buckeye 6 3 1 4 1       3 11 11
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri H Marysville 7 0   W Metropolitan 2 8           1983 CBL-Buckeye 8 2   5 0       2 8 10
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri A Olentangy 28 7   W Metropolitan 2 6           1984 CBL-Buckeye 7 3   4 1       2 8 14
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Grandview Heights 7 14   L Metropolitan 2 6           1985 CBL-Buckeye 4 6   3 2       2 8 26
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Franklin Heights 0 6   L Metropolitan 1 2           1986 CBL-Buckeye 5 5   4 1       1 3 21
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Hamilton Township 14 7   W Metropolitan 2 6           1987 CBL-Buckeye 4 6   3 2       1 4 22
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Teays Valley 6 21   L Metropolitan 2 8           1988 CBL-Buckeye 6 4   5 0       1 3 19
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A West Jefferson 0 12   L Metropolitan 2 8           1989 CBL-Buckeye 8 2   5 0       1 3 19
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H Portsmouth West 56 20   W Southern Ohio 2 7           1990 CBL-Buckeye 4 6   2 2       1 3 33
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Buckeye Valley 14 0   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           1991 OCC-Ohio 10 0   5 0   0 1 1 3 1
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Northmor 27 7   W Mid-Ohio 3 11           1992 OCC-Ohio 2 8   1 4       1 2 29
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H West Jefferson 12 8   W Metropolitan 2 8           1993 OCC-Ohio 3 7   2 3       1 3  
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Marysville 6 13   L Metropolitan 2 8           1994 OCC-Ohio 9 1   5 0   1 1 1 3 2
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H Olentangy 6 7   L Metropolitan 2 6           1995 OCC-Ohio 4 6   4 3       1 3 18
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Grandview Heights 34 8   W Metropolitan               1996 OCC-Ohio 4 6   2 5       1 3 19
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Franklin Heights 25 22   W Metropolitan 2 6           1997 OCC-Central 5 5   3 2       1 3 13
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Hamilton Township 13 12   W Metropolitan 2 6           1998 OCC-Central 8 2   4 1       1 2 5
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Teays Valley 12 28   L Metropolitan 2 8           1999 OCC-Central 6 4   3 2       1 2 9
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri A Buckeye Valley 6 0   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           2000 OCC-Central 4 6   2 3       1 3 17
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Jonathan Alder 29 12   W Darby Valley 3 12           2001 OCC-Central 6 3   3 2   3 1 1 3 7
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A West Jefferson 14 0   W Metropolitan 3 12           2002 OCC-Ohio 8 2   5 2   0 1 1 3 3
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri H Marysville 22 6   W Metropolitan 2 8           2003 OCC-Ohio 8 2   5 2   3 0 1 3 4
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri A Olentangy 28 0   W Metropolitan 2 6           2004 OCC-Buckeye 7 3   4 1   0 1 1 3 8
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Grandview Heights 42 0   W Metropolitan 2 6           2005 OCC-Buckeye 6 4   4 1       1 3 10
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Franklin Heights 9 6   W Metropolitan 1 2           2006 OCC-Buckeye 7 3   3 2   2 1 1 3 5
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Hamilton Township 6 26   L Metropolitan 2 6           2007 OCC-Buckeye 10 0   5 0   3 1 1 3 3
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Teays Valley 30 0   W Metropolitan 2 8           2008 OCC-Central 7 3   4 3       1 3 10
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Buckeye Valley 22 6   W Mid-Ohio 2 6           2009 OCC-Central 10 0   5 0   2 1 1 3 1
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Jonathan Alder 14 10   W Darby Valley 3 12           2010 OCC-Central 8 2   6 1   0 1 1 3 5
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Teays Valley 19 0   W Metropolitan 2 8           2011 OCC-Central 8 2   5 2   0 1 1 3 7
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H West Jefferson 14 7   W Metropolitan 3 12           2012 OCC-Central 9 1   6 1   0 1 1 3 2
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Marysville 13 16   L Metropolitan 2 8           2013 OCC-Central 7 3   6 1   1 1 1 2 13
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H Olentangy 14 0   W Metropolitan 2 6           2014 OCC-Central 10 0   7 0   1 1 1 2 4
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Grandview Heights 14 8   W Metropolitan 2 6           2015 OCC-Central 7 3   5 2   0 1 1 2 16
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Franklin Heights 6 29   L Metropolitan 1 2           2016 OCC-Central 8 2   4 1   1 1 1 3 4
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Hamilton Township 0 20   L Metropolitan 2 6           2017 OCC-Central 8 2   5 0   0 1 1 2 4
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H West Jefferson 0 43   L CBL-Central 3 12           2018 OCC-Central 9 1   4 1   2 1 1 2 2
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Jonathan Alder 56 6   W CBL-Central 2 8           2019 OCC-Central 8 2   4 1   2 1 1 2 3
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Olentangy 30 0   W CBL-Central 2 6           2020 OCC-Central 6 0   5 0   2 1 1 2 1
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A North Union 14 7   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8           2021 OCC-Central 3 7   1 4   1 1 1 2 14
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri H Marysville 34 7   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8           2022 OCC-Central 7 3   4 1   0 1 1 2 6
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri A Big Walnut 9 12   L CBL-Buckeye 2 6           2023 OCC-Central 7 3   3 2   3 1 1 2 6
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri H Buckeye Valley 27 13   W CBL-Buckeye 2 6           2024 OCC-Central 0 0   0 0       1 2  
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri A Bexley 0 3   L CBL-Buckeye 2 6          
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri A New Albany 6 35   L CBL-Central 3 11           Totals 351 156 3 210 79 1 27 22
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Utica 19 14   W Licking County 2 7          
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A West Jefferson 7 14   L CBL-Central 3 12           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A Jonathan Alder 6 6 T T CBL-Central 3 12           38 Hilliard Davidson 16 22   H 199 73 2
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Olentangy 14 0   W CBL-Central 2 6           28 Marysville 24 4   A 167 93 1
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H North Union 18 0   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8           28 Upper Arlington 13 15   N 12 12  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri A Marysville 7 3   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8           22 Olentangy 17 5  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri H Big Walnut 8 9   L CBL-Buckeye 2 6           19 Westland 16 3  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri A Buckeye Valley 27 13   W CBL-Buckeye 2 6           18 Buckeye Valley 18 0  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri H Bexley 27 6   W CBL-Buckeye 2 6           17 Westerville South 11 6  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A New Albany 6 14   L CBL-Central 3 11           17 Gahanna Lincoln 11 6  
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Utica 22 7   W Licking County 2 7           16 Worthington 15 1  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri H Columbus Central 49 14   W CCL-South 1 2           16 West Jefferson 7 9  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H New Albany 43 6   W CBL-Central 3 11           15 Olentangy Liberty 12 3  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Jonathan Alder 28 17   W CBL-Central 3 12           14 Big Walnut 9 5  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A North Union 13 7   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           14 Bexley 7 6 1
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri H Marysville 31 6   W CBL-Buckeye 2 6           14 Westerville North 7 7  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri A Big Walnut 40 6   W CBL-Buckeye 2 6           13 Central Crossing 12 1  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri H Buckeye Valley 22 7   W CBL-Buckeye 2 6           13 Groveport-Madison 11 2  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri A Bexley 7 9   L CBL-Buckeye 2 6           13 Worthington Kilbourne 6 7  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri A West Jefferson 13 8   W CBL-Central 3 12           12 Findlay 10 2  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Notre Dame 26 22   W Southern Ohio-I 5 19           12 Dublin Scioto 8 4  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri A Columbus Central 36 0   W CCL-South 2 6           12 Watterson 3 9  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A New Albany 19 7   W CBL-Central 5 20           11 Newark 7 4  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Jonathan Alder 30 6   W CBL-Central 4 16           10 Reynoldsburg 8 2  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H North Union 36 0   W CBL-Buckeye 4 16           9 Jonathan Alder 8 0 1
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri A Marysville 19 14   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11           8 Dublin Jerome 7 1  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri H Big Walnut 30 10   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11           8 Grandview Heights 6 2  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri A Buckeye Valley 20 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11           7 North Union 7 0  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri H Bexley 13 13 T T CBL-Buckeye 3 11           7 Hilliard Darby 7 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri H West Jefferson 7 16   L CBL-Central 4 16           7 London 5 2  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Whetstone 20 0   W CCL-North 2 6           7 Grove City 5 2  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Watterson 7 21   L Central Catholic 2 6           6 Pickerington Central 2 4  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H Centennial 21 0   W CCL-North 3 11           5 Westerville Central 5 0  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri H Columbus Academy 20 10   W CBL-Central 5 20           5 Franklin Heights 3 2  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri A Olentangy 14 15   L CBL-Buckeye 4 16           5 Hamilton Township 3 2  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri H Marysville 20 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11           5 Teays Valley 3 2  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Big Walnut 20 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           5 New Albany 3 2  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Buckeye Valley 26 6   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           5 Springfield 2 3  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A Bexley 0 14   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11           4 Brookhaven 3 1  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri A Grandview Heights 58 21   W CBL-Central 4 16           4 Olentangy Orange 3 1  
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri H Whetstone 20 20 T T CCL-North 1 3           4 Hilliard Bradley 3 1  
1982 2 9/11/82 Sat A Watterson 6 10   L Central Catholic 2 8       Whetstone High School Columbus 4 Troy 2 2  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A Centennial 28 13   W CCL-North 3 11           4 Canton McKinley 2 2  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri A Columbus Academy 0 41   L CBL-Central 4 16           4 Columbus Academy 1 3  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri H Olentangy 53 19   W CBL-Buckeye 4 16           4 Wayne 1 3  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri A Marysville 0 13   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11           4 Columbus DeSales 0 4  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Big Walnut 27 7   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           3 Perrysburg 3 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Buckeye Valley 21 7   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           3 Marion Harding 2 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H Bexley 25 12   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11           3 Centerville 2 1  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri H Grandview Heights 26 8   W CBL-Central 4 16           3 Lancaster 1 2  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Columbus DeSales 7 23   L Central Catholic 3 11           2 Utica 2 0  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Pickerington 19 20   L OCC-Capital 2 8           2 Columbus Central 2 0  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H West Jefferson 16 13   W CBL-Central 4 16           2 Centennial 2 0  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri H North Union 33 6   W CBL-Central 4 16           2 Toledo Central Catholic 2 0  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A New Albany 23 6   W CBL-Central 5 20           2 Butler 2 0  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Olentangy 33 0   W CBL-Buckeye 4 16           2 Lake Catholic 2 0  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Buckeye Valley 35 8   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           2 Lima 2 0  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Bexley 55 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11           2 Massillon Perry 2 0  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Marysville 21 6   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           2 Whitmer 2 0  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A Big Walnut 55 7   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           2 St. John's Jesuit 2 0  
1984 1 9/1/84 Sat A Columbus DeSales 3 13   L Central Catholic 3 12       Beechcroft High School Columbus 2 Whetstone 1 0 1
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Pickerington 22 2   W OCC-Capital 2 6           2 Columbus Independence 1 1  
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A West Jefferson 26 27   L CBL-Central 4 16           2 Chillicothe 1 1  
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri A North Union 42 0   W CBL-Central 4 14           2 Fairfield 1 1  
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Olentangy 42 27   W CBL-Central 4 14           2 Pickerington North 1 1  
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H London 34 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 12           2 Whitehall-Yearling 0 2  
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Buckeye Valley 41 7   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           2 St. Xavier 0 2  
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Bexley 19 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 12           1 Wehrle 1 0  
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Marysville 37 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Portsmouth West 1 0  
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Big Walnut 6 9   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Northmor 1 0  
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Columbus DeSales 0 10   L Central Catholic 3 12           1 Notre Dame 1 0  
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Whitehall-Yearling 5 10   L OCC-Capital 2 7           1 John Hay 1 0  
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Watterson 0 34   L Central Catholic 2 8           1 North Ridgeville 1 0  
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A West Jefferson 0 14   L CBL-Central 4 16           1 Bowsher 1 0  
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H Jonathan Alder 21 0   W CBL-Central 4 16           1 Logan 1 0  
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A London 13 12   W CBL-Buckeye 3 12           1 Holy Trinity (ON) 1 0  
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Marysville 23 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 St. Charles 1 0  
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Buckeye Valley 6 2   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Brantford (ON) St. John's 1 0  
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Bexley 7 34   L CBL-Buckeye 3 12           1 Northmont 1 0  
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Big Walnut 7 26   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10           1 Beavercreek 1 0  
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Columbus DeSales 0 28   L Central Catholic 2 7       Beechcroft High School Columbus 1 Springboro 1 0  
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Whitehall-Yearling 9 33   L OCC-Capital 2 7           1 Kettering Fairmont 1 0  
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Watterson 0 3   L Central Catholic 2 7       Whetstone High School Columbus 1 Olentangy Berlin 1 0  
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H West Jefferson 14 17 OT L CBL-Central 4 16           1 Colerain 0 1  
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A Jonathan Alder 3 0   W CBL-Central 4 16           1 Warsaw Community (IN) 0 1  
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H London 7 6   W CBL-Buckeye 3 12           1 Turpin 0 1  
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Marysville 7 2   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8           1 Princeton 0 1  
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Buckeye Valley 30 13   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Bexley 14 27   L CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Big Walnut 35 30   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri A Upper Arlington 7 33   L OCC-Ohio 1 4          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H West Jefferson 34 14   W CBL-Central 4 16          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H Westerville North 7 33   L OCC-Ohio 1 4          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Columbus Academy 6 34   L CBL-Central 4 15          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri A Grandview Heights 0 35   L CBL-Central 5 19          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A London 12 29   L CBL-Buckeye 3 12          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Marysville 14 7   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri A Big Walnut 26 21   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri H Buckeye Valley 26 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Bexley 3 27   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri H Upper Arlington 6 21   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A West Jefferson 7 35   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A Westerville North 6 30   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Columbus Academy 10 20   L CBL-Central 4 15          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri H Grandview Heights 35 0   W CBL-Central 4 15          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H London 28 3   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Marysville 6 0   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri H Big Walnut 28 19   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri A Buckeye Valley 34 14   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Bexley 20 14   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri A Upper Arlington 0 7   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri H Westerville South 36 12   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Westerville North 17 19   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Olentangy 58 0   W CBL-Central 4 14          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H North Union 56 0   W CBL-Central 4 14          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A London 41 21   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Big Walnut 28 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Buckeye Valley 56 0   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Bexley 41 6   W CBL-Buckeye 3 10          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri H Marysville 27 6   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri H Upper Arlington 13 33   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri A Westerville South 12 35   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Westerville North 0 14   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Olentangy 45 0   W CBL-Central 4 16          
1990 5 9/22/90 Sat H John Hay 33 8   W Senate-North 1 1          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Marysville 14 13   W CBL-Buckeye 2 8          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Bexley 35 7   W CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H West Jefferson 8 19   L CBL-Central 4 16          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H London 22 26   L CBL-Buckeye 3 12          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri A Big Walnut 6 12   L CBL-Buckeye 3 11          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Upper Arlington 12 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Columbus Independence 37 0   W CCL-Red 2 7          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Reynoldsburg 23 7   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 27 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H Hilliard 20 19   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Groveport-Madison 22 0   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 33 17   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Westerville South 30 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri H Westland 21 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Worthington 28 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1991 11 11/9/91 Sat N Brookhaven 13 20   L CCL-Red 1 3 Regional Semifinal 1 3 Upper Arlington Memorial Stadium Upper Arlington
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Upper Arlington 20 35   L OCC-Central 1 2          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Columbus Independence 8 38   L CCL-Red 2 7          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Reynoldsburg 11 22   L OCC-Capital 1 2          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 0 17   L OCC-Central 2 7          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri A Hilliard 22 21   W OCC-Central 1 2          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Groveport-Madison 24 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 2          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 0 35   L OCC-Ohio 1 2          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Westerville South 23 35   L OCC-Ohio 1 2          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri A Westland 3 24   L OCC-Ohio 1 2          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri H Worthington 16 24   L OCC-Ohio 1 2          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Upper Arlington 10 20   L OCC-Central 1 3          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H North Ridgeville 28 14   W Erie Shore 1 1          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Reynoldsburg 6 7   L OCC-Capital 1 3          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 7 10   L OCC-Central 1 3          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Hilliard 12 23   L OCC-Central 1 3          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 24 25   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri A Westerville South 21 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Westland 8 17   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Worthington 20 6   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Groveport-Madison 3 21   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Upper Arlington 42 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri H Chillicothe 56 20   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Reynoldsburg 59 6   W OCC-Capital 1 3          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 18 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Hilliard 19 28   L OCC-Central 1 3          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 55 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri H Westerville South 27 22   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Westland 24 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Worthington 43 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Groveport-Madison 42 6   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1994 11 11/12/94 Sat N Lancaster 27 24 3OT W Buckeye Central 1 3 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Upper Arlington Memorial Stadium Upper Arlington
1994 12 11/19/94 Sat N Westerville South 7 16   L OCC-Ohio 1 3 Regional Final 2 3 Upper Arlington Memorial Stadium Upper Arlington
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri A Olentangy 3 12   L BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Chillicothe 23 34   L OCC-Central 2 8          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Watterson 19 21   L Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 6          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Westland 34 3   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 20 12   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri A Westerville North 7 28   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Newark 14 17   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Worthington 21 13   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Hilliard 27 35   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Groveport-Madison 54 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri H Olentangy 12 7   W BAC-Buckeye 3 10          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Findlay 56 6   W GLL 1 2          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Watterson 14 17   L Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 5       Hagley Field Columbus
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Westland 6 13   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 23 27   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H Westerville North 36 26   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Newark 14 21 OT L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Worthington 21 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Hilliard 0 35   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri A Groveport-Madison 19 21   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri A Olentangy 24 18   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Findlay 13 10   W GLL 1 2          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri H Watterson 3 7   L Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 7          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri A Upper Arlington 7 21   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri H Newark 3 14   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 21 28   L OCC-Central 1 3          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Groveport-Madison 40 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 24 31 OT L OCC-Central 1 3          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Grove City 30 16   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Westerville South 20 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri H Olentangy 22 12   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Findlay 49 0   W GLL 1 2          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri A Watterson 16 6   W Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 8          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Upper Arlington 13 28   L OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Newark 28 27   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 21 14   W OCC-Central 1 2          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Groveport-Madison 52 7   W OCC-Central 1 2          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 28 20   W OCC-Central 1 2          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Grove City 16 34   L OCC-Central 1 2          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Westerville South 14 7   W OCC-Central 1 2          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri A Westerville North 26 29   L OCC-Ohio 1 2          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri A Findlay 20 14   W GLL 1 2          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri H Watterson 0 20   L Cent. Cath.-Silver 3 10          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri H Bowsher 28 10   W Toledo City 1 2          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Newark 32 0   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri H Groveport-Madison 24 13   W OCC-Central 1 2          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 7 31   L OCC-Central 1 2          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Grove City 14 45   L OCC-Central 1 2          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri H Westerville South 19 14   W OCC-Central 1 2          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 13 12   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri H Westerville North 13 42   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri H Findlay 27 20   W GLL 1 2          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri A Watterson 20 21   L Cent. Cath.-Silver 3 10          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Toledo Central Catholic 17 7   W Toledo City 2 6          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Newark 10 42   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Groveport-Madison 21 16   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 21 24   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Grove City 27 21   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A Westerville South 26 37   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 0 45   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri A Findlay 22 6   W GLL 1 2          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Marion Harding 20 28   L Ohio Heartland 1 2          
2001 4 9/15/01 Sat A Toledo Central Catholic 31 7   W Toledo City 2 6       Spartan Stadium Toledo
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri H Newark 49 13   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 17 23   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 14 28   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Grove City 20 19   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Westerville South 39 24   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A Groveport-Madison 27 9   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2001 11 11/3/01 Sat A Logan 20 14   W SEOAL 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2001 12 11/10/01 Sat N Reynoldsburg 28 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3 Regional Semifinal 7 3 Jim McCann Stadium Westerville
2001 13 11/17/01 Sat N Hilliard Davidson 38 21   W OCC-Central 1 3 Regional Final 7 1 Grove City Stadium Grove City
2001 14 11/24/01 Sat N St. Xavier 14 35   L GCL-South 1 4 State Semifinal 7 1 Crew Stadium Columbus
2002 1 8/24/02 Sat A Watterson 33 20   W Cent. Cath.-Silver 3 11          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri H Findlay 42 36   W GLL 1 2          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Marion Harding 24 14   W Ohio Heartland 1 2          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Newark 37 16   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri A Central Crossing 41 7   W OCC-Ohio 3 11          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri H Hilliard Darby 56 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri A Pickerington 14 28   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Westerville North 45 15   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 13 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri A Lancaster 7 21   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2002 11 11/2/02 Sat H Gahanna Lincoln 26 28   L OCC-Ohio 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Watterson 28 7   W Independent 3 10          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Findlay 41 35 OT W Greater Buckeye 1 2          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Butler 28 13   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Newark 42 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Central Crossing 47 0   W OCC-Ohio 2 7          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Hilliard Darby 35 10   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Pickerington Central 32 36   L OCC-Ohio 2 7          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Westerville North 40 6   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 27 14   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Lancaster 27 28   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2003 11 11/1/03 Sat H Marion Harding 31 22   W Greater Buckeye 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2003 12 11/8/03 Sat N Hilliard Davidson 40 21   W OCC-Central 1 3 Regional Semifinal 4 8 Moorehead Stadium Upper Arlington
2003 13 11/15/03 Sat N Dublin Scioto 1 0 F W OCC-Cardinal 1 3 Regional Final 4 3 Moorehead Stadium Upper Arlington
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Troy 15 19   L GWOC-Western 1 3          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Findlay 14 12   W Greater Buckeye 1 2          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Butler 49 13   W GWOC-Western 2 8          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri H Newark 35 10   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri A Dublin Scioto 21 23   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri A Westerville North 49 14   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri H Westland 28 14   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 0 45   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Worthington 42 13   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri H Reynoldsburg 32 20   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2004 11 11/6/04 Sat A Dublin Scioto 0 30   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Troy 42 14   W GWOC-Western 1 4          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Findlay 12 14   L Greater Buckeye 1 2          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 14 28   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri A Newark 28 12   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Dublin Scioto 17 24   L OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri H Westerville North 25 7   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Westland 41 13   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 0 21   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri H Worthington 21 17   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Reynoldsburg 21 7   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Troy 13 16   L GWOC-North 1 4          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Findlay 41 21   W Greater Buckeye 1 2          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 35 19   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri H Lake Catholic 35 14   W NCL-Blue 3 9          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Dublin Scioto 44 0   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Grove City 17 14   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Upper Arlington 14 24   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 7 13   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Reynoldsburg 28 7   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Westerville North 21 3   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2006 11 11/4/06 Sat A Westerville South 17 10   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2006 12 11/11/06 Sat N Gahanna Lincoln 35 23   W OCC-Ohio 1 3 Regional Semifinal 4 8 Moorehead Stadium Upper Arlington
2006 13 11/17/06 Fri N Hilliard Davidson 20 28   L OCC-Buckeye 1 3 Regional Final 4 2 Moorehead Stadium Upper Arlington
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Troy 56 14   W GWOC-North 1 4          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Lima 63 0   W Greater Buckeye 1 2       Lima Stadium Lima
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Westerville Central 41 10   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2007 4 9/15/07 Sat A Lake Catholic 26 21   W NCL-Blue 3 9       Jerome Osborne Stadium Mentor
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Dublin Scioto 9 7   W OCC-Capital 2 7          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri A Grove City 49 20   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri H Upper Arlington 31 24 OT W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 21 14   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri A Reynoldsburg 36 0   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Westerville North 63 0   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2007 11 11/3/07 Sat H Gahanna Lincoln 28 21   W OCC-Ohio 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2007 12 11/10/07 Sat N Pickerington Central 35 9   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Strait Field Gahanna
2007 13 11/17/07 Sat N Hilliard Darby 42 35   W OCC-Ohio 1 3 Regional Final 3 1 Moorehead Stadium Upper Arlington
2007 14 11/24/07 Sat N St. Xavier 7 10   L GCL-South 1 4 State Semifinal 3 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 10 7   W OCC-Cardinal 2 6          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Lima 35 7   W Greater Buckeye 1 2          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Westerville Central 49 0   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H Central Crossing 27 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Westland 55 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri H Worthington 49 6   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri A Hilliard Darby 10 3   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 10 14   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 20 30   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Upper Arlington 6 7   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2009 1 8/30/09 Sun H Olentangy Liberty 52 0   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri H Holy Trinity (ON) 55 13   W (Out Of State)              
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Brookhaven 33 0   W CCL-North 2 7          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Reynoldsburg 37 0   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Groveport-Madison 51 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri A Worthington 48 3   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Hilliard Darby 30 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 10 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 35 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri A Upper Arlington 21 12   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2009 11 11/7/09 Sat H Springfield 34 12   W GWOC-Central 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2009 12 11/14/09 Sat N Westerville South 21 19   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Moorehead Stadium Upper Arlington
2009 13 11/21/09 Sat N Hilliard Davidson 7 22   L OCC-Central 1 3 Regional Final 1 2 Moorehead Stadium Upper Arlington
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 24 10   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2010 2 9/5/10 Sun A Westerville South 21 31   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3       Ohio Stadium Columbus
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Brookhaven 40 14   W CCL-North 2 7          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri H Central Crossing 68 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri A Westland 52 6   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri H Worthington 28 6   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Hilliard Darby 20 19 OT W OCC-Central 1 3          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 3 27   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri A Worthington Kilbourne 38 14   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri H Upper Arlington 27 9   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2010 11 11/6/10 Sat A Westerville South 14 28   L OCC-Cardinal 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 31 27   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Westerville South 27 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Massillon Perry 34 16   W Federal 1 2       Perry Stadium Perry Township
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Central Crossing 66 3   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Westland 76 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Worthington 24 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Hilliard Darby 20 10   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 0 14   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri H Worthington Kilbourne 34 7   W OCC-Central 2 7          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Upper Arlington 13 19   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2011 11 11/5/11 Sat A Pickerington Central 14 55   L OCC-Ohio 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Dublin Jerome 48 6   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Dublin Scioto 34 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 3          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri H Massillon Perry 40 7   W Federal 1 2          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 33 10   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Marysville 49 10   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Worthington 56 14   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Central Crossing 53 6   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Westland 69 13   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 36 28   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Upper Arlington 14 23   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2012 11 11/3/12 Sat H Hilliard Davidson 14 17   L OCC-Central 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Dublin Jerome 16 14   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Dublin Scioto 17 30   L OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A Canton McKinley 17 26   L Federal 1 1       Fawcett Stadium Canton
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 7 28   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Marysville 31 28   W OCC-Central 1 1          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri A Worthington 28 16   W OCC-Central 2 5          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri H Central Crossing 47 23   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri A Westland 52 0   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 24 12   W OCC-Central 1 1          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Upper Arlington 17 14   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2013 11 11/9/13 Sat A Centerville 42 14   W GWOC-Central 1 2 First Round 13 4    
2013 12 11/16/13 Sat N Wayne 10 31   L GWOC-Central 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 13 5 Roush Stadium Kettering
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A St. Charles 54 23   W Independent 2 5          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri A Dublin Scioto 35 7   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H Canton McKinley 48 0   W Federal 1 1          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 24 9   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Marysville 51 6   W OCC-Central 1 1          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri H Worthington 52 0   W OCC-Central 2 5          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri A Central Crossing 41 21   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri H Westland 48 7   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 52 24   W OCC-Central 1 1          
2014 10 10/30/14 Thu H Upper Arlington 20 19   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2014 11 11/8/14 Sat H Hilliard Davidson 14 10   W OCC-Central 1 2 First Round 4 13    
2014 12 11/15/14 Sat N Wayne 35 44   L GWOC-Central 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5 AcuSport Stadium Bellefontaine
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri H Springfield 41 7   W GWOC-Central 1 2          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri H Dublin Scioto 52 0   W OCC-Cardinal 2 5          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Fairfield 7 28   L Greater Miami 1 2          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 0 31   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri H Marysville 56 7   W OCC-Central 1 1          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Worthington 49 0   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Central Crossing 42 48 OT L OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Westland 38 13   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 17 7   W OCC-Central 1 1          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri A Upper Arlington 38 31   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2015 11 11/7/15 Sat A Colerain 7 53   L Greater Miami 1 2 First Round 16 1    
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat A Springfield 20 22   L GWOC-East 1 3       Edwards-Maurer Field Springfield
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Dublin Scioto 45 7   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Fairfield 31 14   W Greater Miami 1 4          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Olentangy 35 0   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 31 13   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2016 6 9/29/16 Thu A Marysville 49 7   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri H Central Crossing 42 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 6 7   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Westland 35 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri H Upper Arlington 27 21   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2016 11 11/4/16 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 24 3   W OCC-Central 1 3 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2016 12 11/11/16 Fri N Wayne 10 52   L GWOC-East 1 3 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Bowlus Field London
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Perrysburg 45 0   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Dublin Scioto 38 0   W OCC-Cardinal 2 7          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri H Brantford (ON) St. John's 49 0   W (Out Of State)              
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Olentangy 14 31   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 32 34   L OCC-Ohio 1 2          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri H Marysville 28 7   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Central Crossing 35 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 17 14   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri H Westland 49 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri A Upper Arlington 14 7   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri H Olentangy 24 28   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Perrysburg 42 21   W Northern Lakes 2 6          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Gahanna Lincoln 38 25   W OCC-Ohio 1 2          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri A Dublin Jerome 45 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Olentangy 22 16   W OCC-Buckeye 2 8          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Pickerington North 31 28   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2018 6 9/29/18 Sat A Marysville 23 17 OT W OCC-Central 1 2          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Central Crossing 27 9   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 7 24   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri A Westland 51 6   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri H Upper Arlington 17 0   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2018 11 11/2/18 Fri H Westerville Central 27 10   W OCC-Buckeye 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 2 7    
2018 12 11/9/18 Fri N Whitmer 43 20   W Three Rivers 1 2 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Harding Stadium Marion
2018 13 11/16/18 Fri N Olentangy Liberty 7 21   L OCC-Buckeye 1 2 Regional Final 2 4 Eagle Stadium New Albany
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Northmont 17 7   W GWOC-West 1 2          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln 45 20   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Dublin Jerome 31 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Olentangy 38 16   W OCC-Buckeye 2 7          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri H Pickerington North 27 29   L OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Marysville 28 9   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Central Crossing 49 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 14 15   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Westland 44 12   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Upper Arlington 28 14   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2019 11 11/8/19 Fri H Perrysburg 45 14   W Northern Lakes 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2019 12 11/15/19 Fri N Whitmer 42 17   W Three Rivers 1 2 Regional Semifinal 3 2 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2019 13 11/22/19 Fri N Springfield 3 7   L GWOC-East 1 2 Regional Final 3 1 Bowlus Field London
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri A Dublin Jerome 41 6   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 24 17   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Olentangy Orange 28 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 49 0   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Upper Arlington 24 14   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri H Hilliard Bradley 28 14   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri H Beavercreek 56 7   W GWOC 1 2 First Round 1 16    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Springboro 45 35   W GWOC 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2020 P3 10/24/20 Sat H Olentangy Liberty 15 18   L OCC-Central 1 2 Regional Semifinal 1 4    
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Warsaw Community (IN) 23 48   L (Out Of State)              
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri H Turpin 7 35   L E. Cincinnati 2 8          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Princeton 14 44   L Greater Miami 1 4          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Dublin Jerome 49 42 OT W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Groveport-Madison 41 20   W OCC-Buckeye 1 3          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 7 34   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Olentangy Orange 34 28 2OT W OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 28 43   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri H Upper Arlington 13 42   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri A Hilliard Bradley 28 31   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2021 11 10/29/21 Fri A Wayne 27 24   W GWOC 1 2 First Round 14 3    
2021 12 11/5/21 Fri A Findlay 8 38   L Three Rivers 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 14 6 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H St. John's Jesuit 14 7   W Three Rivers 2 6          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Centerville 14 48   L GWOC 1 2          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Canton McKinley 28 26   W Federal 1 1       Tom Benson Hall of Fame Stadium Canton
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Dublin Jerome 7 16   L OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Westerville Central 35 7   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri A Olentangy Liberty 14 9   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Olentangy Orange 35 7   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Hilliard Davidson 28 14   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri A Upper Arlington 7 17   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri H Hilliard Bradley 28 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Marysville 24 28   L OCC-Cardinal 1 2 First Round 6 11    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A St. John's Jesuit 24 0   W Detroit Cath. (MI) 2 6          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Centerville 22 14   W GWOC 1 2          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri H Canton McKinley 14 24   L Federal 1 1          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Dublin Jerome 35 14   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri A Westerville Central 31 29   W OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 24 14   W OCC-Central 1 2          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Olentangy Orange 14 35   L OCC-Central 1 2          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri A Hilliard Davidson 21 20   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri H Upper Arlington 3 21   L OCC-Central 1 3          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Hilliard Bradley 14 7   W OCC-Central 1 3          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H Kettering Fairmont 14 7   W GWOC 1 2 First Round 6 11    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri H Olentangy Liberty 17 14   W OCC-Central 1 2 Regional Quarterfinal 6 14    
2023 13 11/10/23 Fri N Olentangy Berlin 24 7   W OCC-Cardinal 1 2 Regional Semifinal 6 2 Warhawk Field Westerville
2023 14 11/17/23 Fri N Springfield 14 21   L GWOC 1 2 Regional Final 6 12 Darby Stadium Hilliard
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Whitmer         NLL-Buckeye 1 1          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Miamisburg         GWOC 2 8          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H St. Ignatius         Independent 1 1          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Pickerington North         OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri H Gahanna Lincoln         OCC-Ohio 1 3          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri A Olentangy Liberty         OCC-Central 1 3          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Olentangy Orange         OCC-Central 1 3          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri H Hilliard Davidson         OCC-Central 1 2          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri A Upper Arlington         OCC-Central 1 3          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Hilliard Bradley         OCC-Central 1 2