1310 DeGraff Riverside Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Minster 0 36   L Tri-Cnty. League 3 12           1972 W. Central Ohio 2 7   2 4       3 12 36T
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 0 26   L Mad River Valley 2 8           1973 W. Central Ohio 2 6   2 4       3 12 43
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri H Triad 7 12   L Darby Valley 3 12           1974 W. Central Ohio 2 8   1 6       3 12 46
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 13 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1975 W. Central Ohio 4 6   3 4       3 10 35
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri H Ridgemont 0 18   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           1976 W. Central Ohio 2 8   1 7       3 12 32T
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Indian Lake 6 16   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           1977 W. Central Ohio 1 9   1 7       3 12 47
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri A Benjamin Logan 7 52   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           1978 W. Central Ohio 0 9 1 0 7       3 12 48
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 21 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1979 W. Central Ohio 2 7 1 0 6 1     3 12 33T
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Fairbanks 12 20   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1980 W. Central Ohio 3 7   2 5       5 20 25T
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Minster 22 44   L Midwest 3 12           1981 W. Central Ohio 2 8   1 6       5 20 27
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 0 21   L 3 Rivers 2 8           1982 W. Central Ohio 4 6   4 3       5 20 18
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 13 8   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1983 W. Central Ohio 3 7   2 5       5 20 28
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A Ridgemont 0 32   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           1984 W. Central Ohio 2 8   2 6       5 20 27
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Triad 22 40   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1985 W. Central Ohio 3 7   2 6       5 20 23T
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Benjamin Logan 8 24   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           1986 W. Central Ohio 7 3   6 2       5 20 9
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 36 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1987 W. Central Ohio 5 5   5 3       5 20 19
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Fairbanks 8 44   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1988 W. Central Ohio 1 9   1 7       5 20 31
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri H Minster 0 21   L Midwest 3 12           1989 W. Central Ohio 1 9   1 7       5 20 30T
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 0 7   L 3 Rivers 2 8           1990 W. Central Ohio 2 8   2 6       5 20 31
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 3 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1991 W. Central Ohio 0 10   0 8       5 20 33T
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri H Mechanicsburg 6 21   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1992 W. Central Ohio 0 10   0 8       5 20 32T
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri A Ridgemont 0 36   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           1993 W. Central Ohio 3 7   3 5       5 20 27
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 22 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           1994 W. Central Ohio 6 4   5 3       6 24 14
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri H Benjamin Logan 7 12   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           1995 W. Central Ohio 10 0   8 0   0 1 6 22 2
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri A Fairbanks 0 45   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1996 W. Central Ohio 8 1   6 1       6 23 7
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri A Triad 0 36   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1997 W. Central Ohio 9 1   7 0   0 1 6 24 2
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Bethel 49 0   W 3 Rivers 3 12           1998 W. Central Ohio 1 9   1 6       6 23 24T
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri A Minster 14 26   L Midwest 3 12           1999 W. Central Ohio 3 7   2 5       6 24 22
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 14 27   L 3 Rivers 2 8           2000 W. Central Ohio 5 5   3 4       6 24 13
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 28 14   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2001 NW Central 5 5   4 1       6 24 15
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Mechanicsburg 6 12   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2002 NW Central 7 3   3 1       6 24 10
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Ridgemont 0 20   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           2003 NW Central 9 1   6 0   0 1 6 24 4
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 14 12   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2004 NW Central 8 2   6 1   0 1 6 24 3
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 6   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           2005 NW Central 7 3   5 1   0 1 6 24 7
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Fairbanks 8 38   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           2006 NW Central 6 4   5 1       6 24 13
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri H Triad 38 0   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2007 NW Central 6 4   5 2       6 24 15
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri H Bethel 24 13   W 3 Rivers 3 12           2008 NW Central 4 6   4 3       6 24 22
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri H Minster 8 29   L Midwest 3 12           2009 NW Central 6 4   5 2       6 24 12
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Springfield Northwestern 8 7   W 3 Rivers 2 8           2010 NW Central 3 7   3 2       6 24 15
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           2011 NW Central 1 9   1 5       6 24 24
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 7 40   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2012 NW Central 0 9   0 5       6 24 28T
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri H Mechanicsburg 8 40   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2013 NW Central 5 5   3 2       7 26 13
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri A Ridgemont 0 27   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           2014 NW Central 6 4   3 2       7 26 9
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 8 38   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2015 NW Central 9 1   6 0   1 1 7 26 4
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Fairbanks 0 40   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2016 NW Central 7 3   5 2       7 28 9
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri A Triad 8 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2017 NW Central 6 4   5 2   0 1 7 28 6
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 12 8   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2018 NW Central 6 4   5 2   0 1 7 28 6
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri A Minster 0 22   L Midwest 3 12           2019 NW Central 5 5   4 3       7 28 12
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri H Springfield Northwestern 0 50   L Central Buckeye 2 8           2020 NW Central 6 1   5 1   2 1 7 28 5
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 38   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           2021 3 Rivers 7 3   5 2   2 1 7 28 4
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 6 33   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2022 3 Rivers 7 3   5 1   1 1 7 28 4
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Mechanicsburg 6 47   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           2023 3 Rivers 9 1   7 0   0 1 7 28 3
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Ridgemont 20 34   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           2024 3 Rivers 0 0   0 0       7 28  
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 14 18   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H Fairbanks 0 37   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           Totals 228 282 2 173 182 1 6 12
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Triad 24 14   W W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 34   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Bethel 0 47   L Cross County 3 12           50 Waynesfield-Goshen 28 22   H 120 144 2
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri H Minster 8 8 T T Midwest 3 12           48 Ridgemont 30 17 1 A 114 147  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri A New Bremen 0 33   L Midwest 3 12           41 West Liberty-Salem 14 27   N 0 3  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 28   L W. Central Ohio 2 8           40 Fairbanks 8 32  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 6 33   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           39 Triad 12 27  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Mechanicsburg 8 20   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           32 Benjamin Logan 5 27  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Ridgemont 14 41   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           29 Mechanicsburg 10 19  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 6   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           23 Indian Lake 7 16  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Fairbanks 8 26   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           21 Bethel 13 8  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Triad 0 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           20 Minster 2 17 1
1979 1 8/31/79 Fri A Bethel 14 0   W Cross County 3 12           17 Lima Perry 12 5  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Minster 8 0   W Midwest 3 12           16 Upper Scioto Valley 11 5  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri H New Bremen 0 32   L Midwest 3 12           15 Lehman Catholic 5 10  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 12   L W. Central Ohio 2 6           14 New Bremen 1 13  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 6 8   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           11 Troy Christian 8 3  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           10 Hardin Northern 5 5  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Ridgemont 0 0 T T W. Central Ohio 3 10           9 Marion Catholic 8 1  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 0 28   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           8 Yellow Springs 8 0  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Fairbanks 0 50   L W. Central Ohio 3 10           7 Bradford 5 2  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Triad 6 8   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           7 S. Charleston Southeastern 3 4  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri H Bethel 35 0   W Cross County 4 16           6 Ansonia 2 4  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Minster 13 20   L Midwest 5 20           6 Springfield Northwestern 1 5  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri A New Bremen 0 19   L Midwest 5 20           5 Fort Loramie 2 3  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 20   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           4 Elgin 4 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 8 13   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           3 Miami East 3 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Mechanicsburg 14 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           3 Springfield Northeastern 2 1  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Ridgemont 0 17   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           3 Northridge 2 1  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 36   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           3 Milton-Union 1 2  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Fairbanks 0 55   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Mississinawa Valley 2 0  
1980 10 10/31/80 Fri A Triad 28 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Arcadia 2 0  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri A Bethel 20 0   W Cross County 4 16           2 Arcanum 2 0  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri A Minster 6 47   L Midwest 5 20           2 Cedarville 2 0  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri H New Bremen 0 48   L Midwest 5 20           2 Cincinnati College Prep 2 0  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Benjamin Logan 8 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 12           2 Covington 2 0  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 6 42   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Springfield Catholic Central 0 2  
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 26   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           2 Ready 0 2  
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri H Ridgemont 8 14   L W. Central Ohio 5 18           2 Marion Local 0 2  
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 12 27   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 New Miami 1 0  
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri H Fairbanks 20 49   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 St. Wendelin 1 0  
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Triad 0 28   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Vanlue 1 0  
1982 1 9/4/82 Sat A Hilltop 0 6   L Independent 5 18           1 Hillcrest 1 0  
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri H Minster 14 28   L Midwest 5 20           1 Ada 1 0  
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri A New Bremen 0 32   L Midwest 5 20           1 Crestline 1 0  
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Benjamin Logan 6 10   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1 Lockland 1 0  
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 24 18   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Tri-Village 1 0  
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Mechanicsburg 22 8   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Sciotoville Community 1 0  
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri A Ridgemont 14 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 18           1 Spencerville 1 0  
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 14 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Hilltop 0 1  
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri A Fairbanks 6 7   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Licking Heights 0 1  
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Triad 6 7   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 St. Charles 0 1  
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Mississinawa Valley 14 0   W Cross County 5 20           1 Woodmore 0 1  
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri A Minster 0 15   L Midwest 5 20           1 CHCA 0 1  
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H New Bremen 8 41   L Midwest 5 20           1 Patrick Henry 0 1  
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Benjamin Logan 14 20   L W. Central Ohio 3 12           1 Centerburg 0 1  
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 14   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Jefferson Township 0 1  
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri A Mechanicsburg 32 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Dayton Christian 0 1  
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri H Ridgemont 20 14   W W. Central Ohio 5 18           1 Parkway 0 1  
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 12 27   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 Delphos St. John's 0 1  
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Fairbanks 14 42   L W. Central Ohio 5 20           1 St. Henry 0 1  
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri H Triad 6 29   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Triad 18 13   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri H Minster 8 20   L Midwest 5 20          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A New Bremen 16 20   L Midwest 5 20          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Mechanicsburg 0 34   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 12 14   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri H Indian Lake 0 28   L W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri A Fairbanks 8 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri A Benjamin Logan 16 18   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri H Ridgemont 0 14   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 12 38   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Triad 0 7   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A Minster 0 20   L Midwest 5 20          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H New Bremen 8 7   W Midwest 5 20          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri A Mechanicsburg 6 21   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 26 21   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Indian Lake 2 33   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Fairbanks 8 35   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri H Benjamin Logan 13 14   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Ridgemont 20 14   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 6 28   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Triad 28 14   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H Minster 25 13   W Midwest 5 20          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A New Bremen 22 27   L Midwest 5 20          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri H Mechanicsburg 20 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 5 9/27/86 Sat A West Liberty-Salem 17 15   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Indian Lake 12 6   W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Fairbanks 7 36   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri A Benjamin Logan 10 19   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Ridgemont 38 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 24 12   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Triad 32 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri A Minster 0 20   L Midwest 5 20          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri H New Bremen 16 21   L Midwest 5 20          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri A Mechanicsburg 26 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 26 6   W W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Indian Lake 0 27   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri H Fairbanks 20 28   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 7   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Ridgemont 34 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 22 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Triad 12 34   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri H Minster 10 41   L Midwest 5 20          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri A New Bremen 0 48   L Midwest 5 20          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri H Mechanicsburg 7 27   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 21 20   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Indian Lake 0 41   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri A Fairbanks 3 33   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 32   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Ridgemont 0 3   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 52   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Triad 0 56   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Minster 8 42   L Midwest 5 20          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H New Bremen 0 26   L Midwest 5 20          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 21   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 47   L W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri A Indian Lake 6 38   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri H Fairbanks 12 43   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri H Benjamin Logan 6 34   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri A Ridgemont 20 14   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 14 55   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Triad 6 41   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 6 39   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A New Bremen 6 52   L Midwest 5 18          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H Mechanicsburg 22 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 5 9/22/90 Sat A West Liberty-Salem 0 41   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri H Indian Lake 3 38   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri A Fairbanks 12 42   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 28   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri H Ridgemont 16 22 OT L W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 14 12   W W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Triad 6 41   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 0 33   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1991 3 9/14/91 Sat A Licking Heights 0 53   L MSL-Cardinal 4 15          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri A Mechanicsburg 8 26   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 45   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri A Indian Lake 0 40   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Fairbanks 7 45   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri H Benjamin Logan 7 47   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Ridgemont 12 14   L W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 18 19   L W. Central Ohio 5 18          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Bethel 0 29   L Cross County 5 20          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Benjamin Logan 0 46   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 22 54   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Ridgemont 12 28   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 14 25   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 31   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Triad 0 49   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Fairbanks 12 41   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Indian Lake 6 48   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 29   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Bethel 0 7   L Cross County 5 20          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Benjamin Logan 14 36   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 0 28   L Kenton Trace 5 20          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri H Ridgemont 19 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 42 6   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1993 6 10/9/93 Sat A West Liberty-Salem 0 9   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Triad 21 28   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri A Fairbanks 27 7   W W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Indian Lake 0 19   L W. Central Ohio 3 12          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri H Mechanicsburg 13 24   L W. Central Ohio 5 19          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Bethel 12 19   L Cross County 6 24          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Benjamin Logan 6 14   L W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 14 13   W Kenton Trace 6 24          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri A Ridgemont 34 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 28 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 7 0   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Triad 28 37   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri H Fairbanks 33 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Indian Lake 13 12   W W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri A Mechanicsburg 14 28   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Bethel 38 6   W Cross County 6 24          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri H Benjamin Logan 28 13   W W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri A S. Charleston Southeastern 13 9   W Kenton Trace 6 24          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri H Ridgemont 35 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 33 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1995 6 10/7/95 Sat A West Liberty-Salem 35 7   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri H Triad 10 7   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri A Fairbanks 41 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri A Indian Lake 20 14   W W. Central Ohio 4 14          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri H Mechanicsburg 39 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1995 11 11/10/95 Fri N Hardin Northern 6 14   L Blanchard Valley 6 22 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Harmon Field Wapakoneta
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Bethel 43 0   W Cross County 6 24          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri A Benjamin Logan 21 8   W W. Central Ohio 4 16          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri H S. Charleston Southeastern 24 7   W Kenton Trace 6 24          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri A Ridgemont 48 7   W W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 36 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 52 20   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri A Triad 41 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri H Fairbanks 6 10   L W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri H Indian Lake 53 28   W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Bethel 42 6   W Cross County 6 24          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri H Benjamin Logan 18 24   L SW Rivers 4 16          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Bradford 35 7   W Cross County 6 24          
1997 4 9/19/97 Fri H Ridgemont 56 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 35 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 17 14   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Triad 49 26   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A Fairbanks 43 32   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri A Indian Lake 12 6 OT W W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Mechanicsburg 63 14   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1997 11 11/8/97 Sat N Hardin Northern 3 27   L Blanchard Valley 6 24 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Raider Field Zanesfield
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Bethel 14 28   L Cross County 6 24          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri A Benjamin Logan 0 29   L SW Rivers 4 14          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Bradford 6 18   L Cross County 6 24          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri H Mechanicsburg 14 7 2OT W W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri A Ridgemont 13 31   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Fairbanks 0 41   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 0 27   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 3 40   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri H Triad 7 35   L W. Central Ohio 6 23          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri H Indian Lake 7 28   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Bethel 20 27   L Cross County 6 24          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H St. Charles 0 35   L Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 7          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Bradford 34 0   W Cross County 6 24          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Mechanicsburg 7 16   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Ridgemont 41 0   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Fairbanks 6 17   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 26 34   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 21 14   W W. Central Ohio 5 20          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A Triad 7 21   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri A Indian Lake 7 34   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Bethel 0 21   L Cross County 6 24          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Troy Christian 44 8   W Independent 6 24          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Bradford 41 0   W Cross County 6 24          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Indian Lake 19 24   L W. Central Ohio 3 10          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri H Mechanicsburg 14 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri A Ridgemont 21 6   W W. Central Ohio 6 22          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Fairbanks 3 27   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 23 20 OT W W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 21 28   L W. Central Ohio 5 20          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri H Triad 12 18   L W. Central Ohio 6 24          
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Bethel 0 34   L Cross County 6 24          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Woodmore 6 34   L Suburban Lakes 5 18          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri A Yellow Springs 21 6   W Independent 6 24          
2001 4 9/15/01 Sat A Lehman Catholic 7 49   L Independent 5 20       Julia Lamb Stadium Sidney
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 21 14   W NW Central 6 24          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Ridgemont 30 18   W NW Central 6 22          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri H CHCA 8 36   L Miami Valley 5 20          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Troy Christian 21 28   L NW Central 6 24          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 44 12   W NW Central 6 24          
2001 10 10/27/01 Sat A Marion Catholic 62 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Bethel 21 7   W Cross County 6 24          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A New Miami 52 21   W Miami Valley 5 20          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri H Yellow Springs 70 0   W Independent 6 24          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Lehman Catholic 6 62   L Independent 5 20          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 63 6   W NW Central 6 24          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Ridgemont 48 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2002 7 10/5/02 Sat A Marion Catholic 49 6   W NW Central 6 23          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri A Troy Christian 20 57   L NW Central 6 24          
2002 9 10/19/02 Sat H Patrick Henry 6 48   L Northwest Ohio 5 18          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 48 0   W Independent 6 24          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Bethel 28 0   W Cross County 5 20          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A Triad 22 33   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 20 18   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri A Fairbanks 46 6   W NW Central 6 23          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri H Yellow Springs 76 15   W NW Central 6 24          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri H Ridgemont 82 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 49 12   W NW Central 6 24          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri H Troy Christian 28 14   W NW Central 6 24          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 60 6   W Independent 6 24          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Marion Catholic 20 7   W NW Central 6 23          
2003 11 11/1/03 Sat H Springfield Catholic Central 0 26   L Ohio Heritage 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Bradford 38 0   W Cross County 6 24          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H Triad 34 7   W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 6   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Ridgemont 50 8   W NW Central 6 24          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Marion Catholic 7 21   L NW Central 6 23          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 27 15   W NW Central 6 24          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Yellow Springs 59 13   W NW Central 6 24          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Troy Christian 21 16   W NW Central 6 24          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri A Lima Perry 42 14   W NW Central 6 22          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Fairbanks 33 14   W NW Central 6 23          
2004 11 11/5/04 Fri H Springfield Catholic Central 7 21   L Ohio Heritage 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 3 6    
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Bradford 7 28   L Cross County 6 24          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri A Triad 12 6 OT W Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 7 33   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Ridgemont 27 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2005 5 9/24/05 Sat A Marion Catholic 49 8   W NW Central 6 23          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 0 53   L NW Central 6 24          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri H Yellow Springs 40 14   W NW Central 6 24          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri A Lima Perry 20 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Troy Christian 12 6   W Independent 6 24          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri H Fairbanks 20 14 3OT W NW Central 6 23          
2005 11 11/5/05 Sat A Hardin Northern 0 49   L Blanchard Valley 6 24 Regional Quarterfinal 7 2    
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Ready 9 45   L Independent 5 19          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri H Triad 10 13   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 7 27   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Ridgemont 42 6   W NW Central 6 24          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri H Marion Catholic 62 0   W NW Central 6 23          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 15 12   W NW Central 6 24          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri A Yellow Springs 35 6   W NW Central 6 24          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri H Lima Perry 41 22   W NW Central 6 24          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Troy Christian 14 0   W Independent 6 24          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri A Fairbanks 0 6   L NW Central 6 23          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Ready 0 68   L Independent 5 19          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Triad 41 7   W Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 13 27   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri H Fairbanks 14 21   L NW Central 5 20          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 10 20   L NW Central 6 24          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Ridgemont 61 8   W NW Central 6 22          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Marion Catholic 47 6   W NW Central 6 24          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 69 13   W NW Central 6 22          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Yellow Springs 75 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri H Lima Perry 42 28   W NW Central 6 22          
2008 1 8/22/08 Fri H Centerburg 7 28   L Mid-Buckeye 5 19          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Triad 20 61   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 46   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri A Fairbanks 19 42   L NW Central 5 20          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 0 55   L NW Central 6 24          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Ridgemont 48 6   W NW Central 6 22          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Marion Catholic 83 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 13 26   L NW Central 6 22          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Yellow Springs 31 28   W NW Central 6 24          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri A Lima Perry 35 0   W NW Central 6 22          
2009 1 8/28/09 Fri H Benjamin Logan 14 13   W CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Triad 25 32 OT L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 0 59   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Fairbanks 21 48   L NW Central 5 20          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 13 24   L NW Central 6 24          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Ridgemont 55 13   W NW Central 6 22          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri A Marion Catholic 56 0   W NW Central 6 24          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 23 12   W NW Central 6 22          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri H St. Wendelin 48 0   W NW Central 6 22          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Lima Perry 28 16   W NW Central 6 22          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Benjamin Logan 14 42   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Triad 6 41   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 18 66   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Fairbanks 14 19   L NW Central 5 20          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 24 23   W NW Central 6 24          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Ridgemont 33 12   W NW Central 6 22          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri H Troy Christian 15 33   L Metro Buckeye 6 24          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 18 21   L NW Central 6 22          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Jefferson Township 34 42   L Metro Buckeye 6 24          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Lima Perry 43 20   W NW Central 6 22          
2011 1 8/26/11 Fri H Benjamin Logan 13 57   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri A Triad 0 53   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 0 51   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri H Lima Perry 1 0   W NW Central 6 22          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Fairbanks 0 63   L NW Central 5 20          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 6 50   L NW Central 6 24          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Ridgemont 27 42   L NW Central 6 24          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri A Dayton Christian 13 70   L Metro Buckeye 5 20          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 21 59   L NW Central 6 24          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Fairbanks 0 69   L NW Central 5 20          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Benjamin Logan 18 54   L CBC-Mad River 3 10          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri H Triad 0 53   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2012 3 9/7/12 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 0 48   L Ohio Heritage 5 20          
2012 5 9/22/12 Sat A Lehman Catholic 0 44   L Independent 6 24       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H Ridgemont 21 36   L NW Central 6 24          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Lima Perry 12 21   L NW Central 6 22          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri H Fort Loramie 0 56   L NW Central 6 24          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 22 41   L NW Central 6 24          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri A Fairbanks 13 41   L NW Central 5 20          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Bradford 28 24   W Cross County 7 26          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri H Parkway 0 63   L Midwest 6 22          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri A West Liberty-Salem 0 45   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2013 4 9/21/13 Sat A Ridgemont 63 6   W NW Central 7 26          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri H Lehman Catholic 0 57   L Independent 7 26          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 50 20   W NW Central 7 26          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A Lima Perry 35 43   L NW Central 7 24          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 40 8   W NW Central 7 26          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri A Vanlue 61 18   W Blanchard Valley 7 24          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Fort Loramie 0 50   L NW Central 7 26          
2014 1 8/30/14 Sat H Hillcrest 59 12   W Independent 7 26          
2014 2 9/5/14 Fri H Arcadia 57 0   W BVC-Blanchard 7 24          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri H West Liberty-Salem 31 52   L Ohio Heritage 6 22          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Ridgemont 49 22   W NW Central 7 26          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri A Lehman Catholic 20 48   L Independent 7 26       Alexander Stadium Piqua
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 26 6   W NW Central 7 26          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H Lima Perry 62 26   W NW Central 7 24          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 6 7   L NW Central 7 26          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Hardin Northern 70 14   W Independent 7 26          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Fort Loramie 21 22 OT L NW Central 7 26          
2015 1 8/28/15 Fri A Arcanum 20 7   W Cross County 6 22          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Arcadia 41 0   W BVC-Blanchard 7 24          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri H Cedarville 56 14   W Ohio Heritage 7 26          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri A Fort Loramie 28 7   W NW Central 7 26          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Ridgemont 60 6   W NW Central 7 26          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri H Lehman Catholic 21 26   L Independent 7 26          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 35 8   W NW Central 7 26          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A Lima Perry 39 0   W NW Central 7 24          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 54 13   W NW Central 7 26          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Hardin Northern 66 34   W NW Central 7 26          
2015 11 11/6/15 Fri H Ada 32 7   W Northwest 7 26 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2015 12 11/13/15 Fri N Minster 6 21   L Midwest 7 26 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2016 1 8/27/16 Sat H Arcanum 34 27   W Cross County 6 24          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri A Mechanicsburg 6 36   L Ohio Heritage 6 24          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri A Cedarville 53 6   W Ohio Heritage 7 28          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri H Fort Loramie 19 14   W NW Central 7 28          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Ridgemont 63 6   W NW Central 7 28          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri A Lehman Catholic 30 35   L NW Central 7 28          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 21 36   L NW Central 7 28          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H Lima Perry 45 7   W NW Central 7 26          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 37 6   W NW Central 7 28          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Hardin Northern 54 8   W NW Central 7 28          
2017 1 8/25/17 Fri A Ansonia 26 17   W Cross County 7 28          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Mechanicsburg 0 33   L OHC-North 6 24          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Indian Lake 0 23   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Elgin 53 20   W NW Central 6 23          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Hardin Northern 54 14   W NW Central 7 28          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 48 6   W NW Central 7 28          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 32 0   W NW Central 7 28          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Lima Perry 20 29   L NW Central 7 28          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A Ridgemont 45 7   W NW Central 7 28          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Lehman Catholic 14 45   L NW Central 7 28          
2017 11 11/3/17 Fri A Delphos St. John's 21 48   L Midwest 7 28 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3 Stadium Park Delphos
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri H Ansonia 0 28   L Cross County 7 28          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Mechanicsburg 0 42   L OHC-North 6 24          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Indian Lake 21 7   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Elgin 48 44   W NW Central 6 23          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Hardin Northern 33 34   L NW Central 7 28          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Waynesfield-Goshen 34 8   W NW Central 7 28          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 40 0   W NW Central 7 28          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Lima Perry 20 18   W NW Central 6 24          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H Ridgemont 49 0   W NW Central 7 28          
2018 10 10/25/18 Thu A Lehman Catholic 7 21   L NW Central 7 28       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2018 11 11/3/18 Sat A Minster 6 51   L Midwest 7 28 Regional Quarterfinal 6 3    
2019 1 8/30/19 Fri A Ansonia 14 22 2OT L Cross County 7 28          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Mississinawa Valley 31 12   W Cross County 7 28          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri A Indian Lake 0 42   L CBC-Mad River 5 20          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri H Lehman Catholic 20 27 3OT L NW Central 7 28          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Elgin 42 28   W NW Central 6 22          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Hardin Northern 14 28   L NW Central 7 28          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Waynesfield-Goshen 6 0   W NW Central 7 28          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri H Upper Scioto Valley 20 6   W NW Central 7 28          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Lima Perry 32 42   L NW Central 7 28          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A Ridgemont 39 12   W NW Central 7 28          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Crestline 53 7   W NW Central 7 26          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Lehman Catholic 39 7   W NW Central 7 28       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri H Elgin 34 32   W NW Central 6 23          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Lima Perry 8 24   L NW Central 7 26          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri A Upper Scioto Valley 46 0   W NW Central 7 26          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Hardin Northern 34 26   W NW Central 7 26          
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri H Lockland 50 0   W MVC-Gray 7 28 Second Round 5 12    
2020 P3 10/23/20 Fri A Tri-Village 14 12   W Cross County 7 28 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2020 P4 10/30/20 Fri A Marion Local 8 48   L Midwest 7 28 Regional Semifinal 5 1    
2020 11 11/6/20 Fri A Benjamin Logan 42 19   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2021 1 8/20/21 Fri A Ansonia 29 14   W WOAC 7 28          
2021 2 8/28/21 Sat H Springfield Northeastern 28 18   W OHC-North 6 24          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri A Indian Lake 19 48   L CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Bethel 48 14   W 3 Rivers 5 20          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri H Northridge 10 28   L 3 Rivers 4 16          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Troy Christian 31 0   W 3 Rivers 7 28          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri A Lehman Catholic 44 14   W 3 Rivers 7 28       Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri H Miami East 41 7   W 3 Rivers 6 24          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Covington 41 6   W 3 Rivers 6 24          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Milton-Union 14 30   L 3 Rivers 4 16          
2021 11 10/30/21 Sat H Sciotoville Community 55 7   W Southern Ohio-I 7 28 First Round 4 13    
2021 12 11/6/21 Sat H Cincinnati College Prep 37 18   W CMAC-Blue 7 28 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2021 13 11/13/21 Sat A Marion Local 0 34   L Midwest 7 28 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Sidney Memorial Stadium Sidney
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri H Ansonia 14 36   L WOAC 7 28          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri A Springfield Northeastern 0 38   L OHC-North 5 20          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri H Indian Lake 24 0   W CBC-Mad River 5 18          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Bethel 34 7   W 3 Rivers 4 16          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri A Northridge 28 22   W 3 Rivers 4 16          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Troy Christian 42 0   W 3 Rivers 7 28          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri H Lehman Catholic 37 14   W 3 Rivers 7 28          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri A Miami East 45 0   W 3 Rivers 5 20          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Cincinnati College Prep 56 32   W CMAC-Blue 7 28          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Milton-Union 7 51   L 3 Rivers 5 20          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri H Lehman Catholic 42 10   W 3 Rivers 7 28 First Round 4 13    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri H New Bremen 8 39   L Midwest 7 28 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2023 1 8/18/23 Fri A Ansonia 14 30   L WOAC 7 28          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Springfield Northeastern 23 22   W OHC-North 5 20          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A Spencerville 45 10   W Northwest 5 18          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Bethel 28 24   W 3 Rivers 4 16          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Northridge 48 20   W 3 Rivers 4 16          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Troy Christian 49 0   W 3 Rivers 6 24          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Lehman Catholic 35 21   W 3 Rivers 7 28          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Miami East 30 0   W 3 Rivers 5 20          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Covington 51 7   W 3 Rivers 7 28          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri H Milton-Union 28 0   W 3 Rivers 5 20          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri H St. Henry 5 28   L Midwest 7 28 First Round 3 14    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri H Ansonia         WOAC 7 28          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Springfield Northeastern         OHC-North 6 24          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H Spencerville         Northwest 6 22          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Bethel         3 Rivers 4 16          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Northridge         3 Rivers 4 16          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Troy Christian         3 Rivers 7 28          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Lehman Catholic         3 Rivers 7 28          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Miami East         3 Rivers 5 20          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Covington         3 Rivers 6 24          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri A Milton-Union         3 Rivers 5 20