464 Defiance Main Table
Year Week Date Day H/A Opponent TS OS OT W/L Opp Conf OppD OppR Playoff Round Tm-Seed Opp-Seed Stadium* Location* Year Conference RW RL RT CW CL CT PW PL Div Reg Rank
1972 1 9/8/72 Fri H Bath 20 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1972 Independent 4 6             1 2 47
1972 2 9/15/72 Fri H Perrysburg 14 6   W Northern Lakes 2 6           1973 W. Buckeye 4 6   4 5       1 2 52
1972 3 9/22/72 Fri A Fostoria 0 22   L GLL 2 6           1974 W. Buckeye 1 9   1 8            
1972 4 9/29/72 Fri H Napoleon 18 20   L Independent 1 2           1975 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       1 2 53
1972 5 10/6/72 Fri A Bryan 12 6   W Independent 2 6           1976 W. Buckeye 4 6   4 5       1 2 36
1972 6 10/13/72 Fri A Bowling Green 22 21   W GLL 1 2           1977 W. Buckeye 1 9   1 8       1 2 58
1972 7 10/20/72 Fri H Lima Central Catholic 20 43   L Miami Vy. League 2 6           1978 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       1 2 62T
1972 8 10/27/72 Fri A Millbury Lake 0 20   L Northern Lakes 2 6           1979 W. Buckeye 4 6   4 5       1 2 54
1972 9 11/3/72 Fri H Calvert 31 13   W Sandusky Bay 2 6           1980 W. Buckeye 3 7   3 6       2 6 27
1972 10 11/10/72 Fri A Lima Shawnee 7 22   L Miami Vy. League 1 2           1981 W. Buckeye 6 4   5 4       2 6 17
1973 1 9/7/73 Fri A Bath 0 20   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1982 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       2 6 35T
1973 2 9/14/73 Fri A Celina 12 7   W W. Buckeye 1 2           1983 W. Buckeye 1 9   1 8       2 6 32
1973 3 9/21/73 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 12 16   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1984 W. Buckeye 5 5   4 5       2 6 13
1973 4 9/28/73 Fri H Wapakoneta 13 25   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1985 W. Buckeye 7 3   6 3       2 6 10
1973 5 10/5/73 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1986 W. Buckeye 3 7   3 6       2 6 26
1973 6 10/12/73 Fri H Van Wert 34 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1987 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       2 8 35
1973 7 10/19/73 Fri H Delphos St. John's 20 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1988 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       2 6 29T
1973 8 10/26/73 Fri A Kenton 49 15   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1989 W. Buckeye 1 9   1 8       2 6 31T
1973 9 11/2/73 Fri A Elida 25 27   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1990 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       2 8 23
1973 10 11/9/73 Fri H Lima Shawnee 6 33   L Miami Vy. League 1 2           1991 W. Buckeye 9 1   8 1       2 8 5
1974 1 9/6/74 Fri A Napoleon 0 29   L Independent 1 2           1992 W. Buckeye 8 2   7 2       2 6 5
1974 2 9/13/74 Fri H Celina 21 22   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1993 W. Buckeye 7 3   6 3       2 6 13T
1974 3 9/20/74 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 13 38   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1994 W. Buckeye 9 1   8 1   1 1 2 6 2
1974 4 9/27/74 Fri A Wapakoneta 6 20   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1995 W. Buckeye 3 7   3 6       2 6 23
1974 5 10/4/74 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 13 12   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1996 W. Buckeye 8 2   7 2   0 1 2 5 4
1974 6 10/11/74 Fri A Van Wert 17 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1997 W. Buckeye 10 0   9 0   4 0 2 6 2
1974 7 10/18/74 Fri A Delphos St. John's 0 13   L W. Buckeye 2 6       Stadium Park Delphos 1998 W. Buckeye 6 4   5 4       2 6 7
1974 8 10/25/74 Fri H Kenton 15 18   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1999 W. Buckeye 7 3   7 2       2 6 10
1974 9 11/1/74 Fri H Elida 20 27   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2000 W. Buckeye 10 0   9 0   2 1 2 6 1
1974 10 11/8/74 Fri A Bath 15 17   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2001 W. Buckeye 8 2   7 2   1 1 2 6 5
1975 1 9/5/75 Fri H Napoleon 0 20   L Independent 1 2           2002 W. Buckeye 5 5   5 4       2 6 14
1975 2 9/12/75 Fri H Bath 26 22   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2003 W. Buckeye 8 2   7 2   2 1 2 6 4
1975 3 9/19/75 Fri A Celina 15 28   L W. Buckeye 1 2           2004 W. Buckeye 6 4   6 3       2 6 11
1975 4 9/26/75 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2005 W. Buckeye 6 4   6 3       3 10 15
1975 5 10/3/75 Fri H Wapakoneta 8 19   L W. Buckeye 1 2           2006 W. Buckeye 6 4   6 3       3 10 11
1975 6 10/10/75 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 7 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2007 W. Buckeye 6 4   6 3       3 10 20
1975 7 10/17/75 Fri H Van Wert 0 6   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2008 W. Buckeye 8 2   7 2   0 1 3 10 8
1975 8 10/24/75 Fri H Delphos St. John's 0 13   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2009 W. Buckeye 5 5   5 4       3 10 16
1975 9 10/31/75 Fri A Kenton 20 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2010 W. Buckeye 1 9   1 8       3 10 27
1975 10 11/7/75 Fri A Elida 0 19   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2011 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       3 10 18
1976 1 9/10/76 Fri A Napoleon 6 19   L Independent 1 2           2012 W. Buckeye 4 6   4 5       3 10 17
1976 2 9/17/76 Fri A Bath 12 42   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2013 W. Buckeye 6 4   6 3   0 1 3 8 8
1976 3 9/24/76 Fri H Celina 19 0   W W. Buckeye 1 2           2014 W. Buckeye 0 10   0 9       3 8 23T
1976 4 10/1/76 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 7 20   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2015 W. Buckeye 2 8   1 8       3 8 21
1976 5 10/8/76 Fri A Wapakoneta 14 21   L W. Buckeye 1 2           2016 W. Buckeye 3 7   3 6       3 10 24
1976 6 10/15/76 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 26 47   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2017 W. Buckeye 1 9   1 8       3 10 23
1976 7 10/22/76 Fri A Van Wert 28 16   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2018 W. Buckeye 4 6   3 6       3 10 13
1976 8 10/29/76 Fri A Delphos St. John's 13 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6       Stadium Park Delphos 2019 W. Buckeye 2 8   2 7       3 10 22
1976 9 11/5/76 Fri H Kenton 6 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2020 W. Buckeye 0 8   0 6   1 1 3 10 19
1976 10 11/12/76 Fri H Elida 21 20   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2021 W. Buckeye 3 7   2 7       3 10 20
1977 1 9/9/77 Fri H Napoleon 12 39   L Independent 1 2           2022 W. Buckeye 6 4   5 4   1 1 3 10 13
1977 2 9/16/77 Fri A Elida 6 20   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2023 W. Buckeye 7 3   6 3   1 1 3 10 9
1977 3 9/23/77 Fri H Bath 7 15   L W. Buckeye 2 6           2024 W. Buckeye 0 0   0 0       3 10  
1977 4 9/30/77 Fri A Celina 7 13   L W. Buckeye 1 2          
1977 5 10/7/77 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 27   L W. Buckeye 2 6           Totals 232 286 207 249 13 10
1977 6 10/14/77 Fri H Wapakoneta 20 14   W W. Buckeye 1 2          
1977 7 10/21/77 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 8 40   L W. Buckeye 2 6           #-Gm Opponent W L T   W L T
1977 8 10/28/77 Fri H Van Wert 7 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6           51 Van Wert 28 23   H 116 143  
1977 9 11/4/77 Fri H Delphos St. John's 14 47   L W. Buckeye 2 6           51 Bath 23 28   A 122 148  
1977 10 11/11/77 Fri A Kenton 8 40   L W. Buckeye 2 6           51 Ottawa-Glandorf 23 28   N 7 5  
1978 1 9/1/78 Fri H Kenton 6 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6           51 Elida 22 29  
1978 2 9/8/78 Fri A Napoleon 6 46   L GLL 1 2           51 Napoleon 21 30  
1978 3 9/15/78 Fri H Elida 0 34   L W. Buckeye 2 6           51 Kenton 21 30  
1978 4 9/22/78 Fri A Bath 0 12   L W. Buckeye 2 6           51 Wapakoneta 20 31  
1978 5 9/29/78 Fri H Celina 14 17   L W. Buckeye 1 2           50 Celina 22 28  
1978 6 10/6/78 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 7 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6           50 St. Mary's Memorial 18 32  
1978 7 10/13/78 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 44   L W. Buckeye 1 2           44 Lima Shawnee 25 19  
1978 8 10/20/78 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 42   L W. Buckeye 2 6           9 Delphos St. John's 5 4  
1978 9 10/27/78 Fri A Van Wert 6 32   L W. Buckeye 2 6           3 Bowling Green 2 1  
1978 10 11/3/78 Fri A Delphos St. John's 28 32   L W. Buckeye 2 6       Stadium Park Delphos 2 Bay 2 0  
1979 2 9/7/79 Fri A Kenton 24 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6           2 Avon Lake 0 2  
1979 3 9/14/79 Fri A Elida 12 35   L W. Buckeye 1 2           2 Toledo Central Catholic 0 2  
1979 4 9/21/79 Fri H Bath 28 26   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Perrysburg 1 0  
1979 5 9/28/79 Fri A Celina 7 26   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1 Bryan 1 0  
1979 6 10/5/79 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 15 29   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Calvert 1 0  
1979 7 10/12/79 Fri H Wapakoneta 10 26   L W. Buckeye 1 2           1 Holland Springfield 1 0  
1979 8 10/19/79 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 7 55   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Brecksville 1 0  
1979 9 10/26/79 Fri H Van Wert 10 8   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Lebanon 1 0  
1979 10 11/2/79 Fri H Delphos St. John's 28 23   W W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Uniontown Lake 1 0  
1979 11 11/9/79 Fri H Napoleon 6 9   L GLL 2 6           1 Toledo DeSales 1 0  
1980 1 8/29/80 Fri A Napoleon 8 9   L GLL 2 6           1 Green 1 0  
1980 2 9/5/80 Fri H Kenton 14 32   L W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Maumee 1 0  
1980 3 9/12/80 Fri H Elida 8 48   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Midview 1 0  
1980 4 9/19/80 Fri A Bath 14 12   W W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Sylvania Southview 1 0  
1980 5 9/26/80 Fri H Celina 0 33   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Cloverleaf 1 0  
1980 6 10/3/80 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 8 45   L W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Fostoria 0 1  
1980 7 10/10/80 Fri A Wapakoneta 13 34   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Lima Central Catholic 0 1  
1980 8 10/17/80 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 7   L W. Buckeye 3 12           1 Millbury Lake 0 1  
1980 9 10/24/80 Fri A Van Wert 9 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Walsh Jesuit 0 1  
1980 10 11/1/80 Sat A Delphos St. John's 13 6   W W. Buckeye 4 14       Stadium Park Delphos 1 Watterson 0 1  
1981 1 9/4/81 Fri H Napoleon 30 0   W GLL 2 6           1 Buchtel 0 1  
1981 2 9/11/81 Fri H Delphos St. John's 30 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14           1 Avon 0 1  
1981 3 9/18/81 Fri A Kenton 21 12   W W. Buckeye 3 10           1 Milton-Union 0 1  
1981 4 9/25/81 Fri A Elida 0 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6           1 Mansfield 0 1  
1981 5 10/2/81 Fri H Bath 0 7   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1981 6 10/9/81 Fri A Celina 42 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1981 7 10/16/81 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 14 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1981 8 10/23/81 Fri H Wapakoneta 27 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1981 9 10/30/81 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 14   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1981 10 11/6/81 Fri H Van Wert 19 13   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1982 1 9/3/82 Fri A Napoleon 0 26   L GLL 2 6          
1982 2 9/10/82 Fri A Lima Shawnee 12 33   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1982 3 9/17/82 Fri H Kenton 6 13   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1982 4 9/24/82 Fri H Elida 6 31   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1982 5 10/1/82 Fri A Bath 7 27   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1982 6 10/8/82 Fri H Celina 15 22   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1982 7 10/15/82 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 8 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1982 8 10/22/82 Fri A Wapakoneta 8 41   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1982 9 10/29/82 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 14   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1982 10 11/5/82 Fri A Van Wert 13 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 1 9/2/83 Fri H Napoleon 13 14   L GLL 3 10          
1983 2 9/9/83 Fri H Van Wert 0 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 3 9/16/83 Fri H Lima Shawnee 12 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1983 4 9/23/83 Fri A Kenton 33 19   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 5 9/30/83 Fri A Elida 10 14   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1983 6 10/7/83 Fri H Bath 10 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 7 10/14/83 Fri A Celina 0 40   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1983 8 10/21/83 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 6 31   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1983 9 10/28/83 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 28   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1983 10 11/4/83 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 24 35   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1984 1 8/31/84 Fri A Napoleon 14 0   W GLL 3 10          
1984 2 9/7/84 Fri A Van Wert 14 12   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 3 9/14/84 Fri A Lima Shawnee 21 16   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 4 9/21/84 Fri H Kenton 17 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 5 9/28/84 Fri H Elida 9 10   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 6 10/5/84 Fri A Bath 15 29   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 7 10/12/84 Fri H Celina 14 34   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 8 10/19/84 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 0 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1984 9 10/26/84 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 7   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1984 10 11/2/84 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 17 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 1 8/30/85 Fri H Napoleon 22 10   W GLL 2 6          
1985 2 9/6/85 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 28 27 OT W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 3 9/13/85 Fri H Van Wert 13 24   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 4 9/20/85 Fri H Lima Shawnee 29 20   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1985 5 9/27/85 Fri A Kenton 22 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 6 10/4/85 Fri A Elida 35 25   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1985 7 10/11/85 Fri H Bath 15 41   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 8 10/18/85 Fri A Celina 15 27   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1985 9 10/25/85 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 31 28 OT W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1985 10 11/1/85 Fri H Wapakoneta 35 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1986 1 8/29/86 Fri A Napoleon 0 32   L GLL 3 10          
1986 2 9/5/86 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 10 0   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
1986 3 9/12/86 Fri A Van Wert 0 41   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1986 4 9/19/86 Fri A Lima Shawnee 14 20   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1986 5 9/26/86 Fri H Kenton 34 27 2OT W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1986 6 10/3/86 Fri H Elida 7 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1986 7 10/10/86 Fri A Bath 0 32   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1986 8 10/17/86 Fri H Celina 0 39   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1986 9 10/24/86 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 28 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1986 10 10/31/86 Fri A Wapakoneta 13 58   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 1 9/4/87 Fri H Napoleon 8 37   L GLL 2 8          
1987 2 9/11/87 Fri H Wapakoneta 6 21   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 3 9/18/87 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 6 46   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 4 9/25/87 Fri H Van Wert 18 23   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 5 10/2/87 Fri H Lima Shawnee 6 7   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 6 10/9/87 Fri A Kenton 0 24   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 7 10/16/87 Fri A Elida 8 20   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 8 10/23/87 Fri H Bath 20 23   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1987 9 10/30/87 Fri A Celina 21 15   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1987 10 11/6/87 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 40 8   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 1 9/2/88 Fri A Napoleon 9 10   L GLL 2 6          
1988 2 9/9/88 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 21   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 3 9/16/88 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 34   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 4 9/23/88 Fri A Van Wert 6 13   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1988 5 9/30/88 Fri A Lima Shawnee 26 15   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 6 10/7/88 Fri H Kenton 8 27   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 7 10/14/88 Fri H Elida 0 43   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 8 10/21/88 Fri A Bath 3 7   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1988 9 10/28/88 Fri H Celina 17 19   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1988 10 11/4/88 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 14 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1989 1 8/25/89 Fri H Napoleon 0 7   L GLL 2 6          
1989 2 9/1/89 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 14   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1989 3 9/8/89 Fri H Wapakoneta 6 18   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 4 9/15/89 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 10 35   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 5 9/22/89 Fri H Van Wert 14 13 2OT W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 6 9/29/89 Fri H Lima Shawnee 12 17   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 7 10/6/89 Fri A Kenton 7 57   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1989 8 10/13/89 Fri A Elida 0 21   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1989 9 10/20/89 Fri H Bath 0 49   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1989 10 10/27/89 Fri A Celina 14 35   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 1 8/24/90 Fri A Napoleon 13 0   W GLL 2 8          
1990 2 8/31/90 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 31 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1990 3 9/7/90 Fri A Wapakoneta 23 47   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 4 9/14/90 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 28   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 5 9/21/90 Fri A Van Wert 20 7   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 6 9/28/90 Fri A Lima Shawnee 26 9   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 7 10/5/90 Fri H Kenton 14 21   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
1990 8 10/12/90 Fri H Elida 14 32   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 9 10/19/90 Fri A Bath 12 34   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1990 10 10/26/90 Fri H Celina 0 27   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 1 8/30/91 Fri H Napoleon 28 6   W GLL 3 10          
1991 2 9/6/91 Fri A Celina 33 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 3 9/13/91 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 33 7   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1991 4 9/20/91 Fri H Wapakoneta 21 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 5 9/27/91 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 39   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 6 10/4/91 Fri H Van Wert 57 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 7 10/11/91 Fri H Lima Shawnee 26 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 8 10/18/91 Fri A Kenton 47 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1991 9 10/25/91 Fri A Elida 44 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1991 10 11/1/91 Fri H Bath 25 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 1 9/4/92 Fri A Napoleon 41 27   W GLL 2 6          
1992 2 9/11/92 Fri H Celina 40 34   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 3 9/18/92 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 41 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1992 4 9/25/92 Fri A Wapakoneta 19 22   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 5 10/2/92 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 12 49   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 6 10/9/92 Fri A Van Wert 41 14   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 7 10/16/92 Fri A Lima Shawnee 39 7   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 8 10/23/92 Fri H Kenton 41 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1992 9 10/30/92 Fri H Elida 28 19   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1992 10 11/6/92 Fri A Bath 21 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1993 1 9/3/93 Fri H Napoleon 47 7   W GLL 2 6          
1993 2 9/10/93 Fri H Bath 7 14   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1993 3 9/17/93 Fri A Celina 19 21   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 4 9/24/93 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 41 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1993 5 10/1/93 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 6 10/8/93 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 20 34   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 7 10/15/93 Fri H Van Wert 34 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 8 10/22/93 Fri H Lima Shawnee 41 7   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1993 9 10/29/93 Fri A Kenton 31 17   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1993 10 11/5/93 Fri A Elida 35 13   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1994 1 9/2/94 Fri A Napoleon 34 7   W GLL 3 10          
1994 2 9/9/94 Fri A Bath 33 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1994 3 9/16/94 Fri H Celina 30 37   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1994 4 9/23/94 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 26 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1994 5 9/30/94 Fri A Wapakoneta 32 27   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1994 6 10/7/94 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 47 0   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
1994 7 10/14/94 Fri A Van Wert 38 10   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1994 8 10/21/94 Fri A Lima Shawnee 52 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1994 9 10/28/94 Fri H Kenton 28 7   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1994 10 11/4/94 Fri H Elida 40 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1994 11 11/11/94 Fri N Holland Springfield 26 3   W Northern Lakes 2 6 Regional Semifinal 2 3 Donnell Stadium Findlay
1994 12 11/18/94 Fri N Walsh Jesuit 12 21   L Independent 2 6 Regional Final 2 1 Arlin Field Mansfield
1995 1 9/1/95 Fri H Napoleon 13 25   L GLL 3 10          
1995 2 9/8/95 Fri A Elida 21 26   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1995 3 9/15/95 Fri H Bath 13 24   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1995 4 9/22/95 Fri A Celina 6 54   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1995 5 9/29/95 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 39 13   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1995 6 10/6/95 Fri H Wapakoneta 18 6   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1995 7 10/13/95 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 26 21   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1995 8 10/20/95 Fri H Van Wert 12 28   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1995 9 10/27/95 Fri H Lima Shawnee 19 27   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1995 10 11/3/95 Fri A Kenton 14 20   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1996 1 8/30/96 Fri A Napoleon 15 12   W GLL 3 10          
1996 2 9/6/96 Fri H Elida 25 12   W W. Buckeye 2 5          
1996 3 9/13/96 Fri A Bath 7 14   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 4 9/20/96 Fri H Celina 21 26   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
1996 5 9/27/96 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 20 17   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 6 10/4/96 Fri A Wapakoneta 21 18   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1996 7 10/11/96 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 33 22   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 8 10/18/96 Fri A Van Wert 32 22   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 9 10/25/96 Fri A Lima Shawnee 31 15   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1996 10 11/1/96 Fri H Kenton 7 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1996 11 11/8/96 Fri N Watterson 12 20   L Cent. Cath.-Silver 2 5 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Lima Stadium Lima
1997 1 8/29/97 Fri H Napoleon 36 6   W Independent 3 10          
1997 2 9/5/97 Fri A Kenton 36 8   W W. Buckeye 4 16          
1997 3 9/12/97 Fri A Elida 53 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1997 4 9/20/97 Sat H Bath 27 12   W W. Buckeye 4 16          
1997 5 9/26/97 Fri A Celina 37 13   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1997 6 10/3/97 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 38 13   W W. Buckeye 4 16          
1997 7 10/10/97 Fri H Wapakoneta 41 0   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
1997 8 10/17/97 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 38 13   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1997 9 10/24/97 Fri H Van Wert 31 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1997 10 10/31/97 Fri H Lima Shawnee 35 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1997 11 11/7/97 Fri N Bowling Green 35 0   W Northern Lakes 2 6 Regional Semifinal 2 4 Donnell Stadium Findlay
1997 12 11/14/97 Fri N Brecksville 33 14   W Pioneer 2 6 Regional Final 2 1 Huron Memorial Stadium Huron
1997 13 11/21/97 Fri N Lebanon 28 20   W FAVC 2 8 State Semifinal 2 1 Welcome Stadium Dayton
1997 14 11/28/97 Fri N Uniontown Lake 36 10   W Federal 2 5 State Championship 2 3 Paul Brown Tiger Stadium Massillon
1998 1 9/4/98 Fri A Napoleon 20 6   W Independent 3 10          
1998 2 9/11/98 Fri H Kenton 0 33   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1998 3 9/18/98 Fri H Elida 54 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 4 9/25/98 Fri A Bath 14 12   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
1998 5 10/2/98 Fri H Celina 26 49   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 6 10/9/98 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 13 12   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 7 10/16/98 Fri A Wapakoneta 22 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1998 8 10/23/98 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 44 45 3OT L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 9 10/30/98 Fri A Van Wert 14 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1998 10 11/6/98 Fri A Lima Shawnee 34 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 1 8/27/99 Fri H Napoleon 13 29   L Independent 3 10          
1999 2 9/3/99 Fri H Lima Shawnee 14 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 3 9/10/99 Fri A Kenton 14 20   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
1999 4 9/17/99 Fri A Elida 33 3   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 5 9/24/99 Fri H Bath 14 21   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 6 10/1/99 Fri A Celina 19 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1999 7 10/8/99 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 32 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 8 10/15/99 Fri H Wapakoneta 34 0   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
1999 9 10/22/99 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 28 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
1999 10 10/29/99 Fri H Van Wert 45 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 1 8/25/00 Fri A Napoleon 48 6   W Independent 3 10          
2000 2 9/1/00 Fri A Lima Shawnee 31 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 3 9/8/00 Fri H Kenton 48 27   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2000 4 9/15/00 Fri H Elida 45 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 5 9/22/00 Fri A Bath 28 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 6 9/29/00 Fri H Celina 21 20   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2000 7 10/6/00 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 14 10   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 8 10/13/00 Fri A Wapakoneta 45 21   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2000 9 10/20/00 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 38 21   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 10 10/27/00 Fri A Van Wert 41 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2000 11 11/3/00 Fri H Toledo DeSales 14 13   W Toledo City 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 1 8    
2000 12 11/10/00 Fri N Green 35 14   W Suburban 2 6 Regional Semifinal 1 4 Harmon Stadium Fremont
2000 13 11/17/00 Fri N Buchtel 28 31 OT L Akron City 2 6 Regional Final 1 6 Harmon Stadium Fremont
2001 1 8/24/01 Fri H Napoleon 28 7   W Independent 3 10          
2001 2 8/31/01 Fri H Van Wert 7 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 3 9/7/01 Fri H Lima Shawnee 28 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 4 9/14/01 Fri A Kenton 21 35   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2001 5 9/21/01 Fri A Elida 42 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 6 9/28/01 Fri H Bath 36 17   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 7 10/5/01 Fri A Celina 30 7   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2001 8 10/12/01 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 28 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 9 10/19/01 Fri H Wapakoneta 21 14   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2001 10 10/26/01 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 14 17   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2001 11 11/2/01 Fri A Maumee 28 10   W Northern Lakes 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 5 4    
2001 12 11/9/01 Fri N Avon Lake 14 17   L Southwestern 2 6 Regional Semifinal 5 1 Margaretta Stadium Castalia
2002 1 8/23/02 Fri A Napoleon 0 3   L Independent 3 10          
2002 2 8/30/02 Fri A Van Wert 14 21   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2002 3 9/6/02 Fri A Lima Shawnee 34 26   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2002 4 9/13/02 Fri H Kenton 7 35   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2002 5 9/20/02 Fri H Elida 38 7   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2002 6 9/27/02 Fri A Bath 3 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2002 7 10/4/02 Fri H Celina 29 13   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2002 8 10/11/02 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 0 27   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2002 9 10/18/02 Fri A Wapakoneta 28 17   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2002 10 10/25/02 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 7 16   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2003 1 8/22/03 Fri H Napoleon 19 7   W Greater Buckeye 3 10          
2003 2 8/29/03 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 15 19   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2003 3 9/5/03 Fri H Van Wert 48 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 4 9/12/03 Fri H Lima Shawnee 32 18   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 5 9/19/03 Fri A Kenton 42 41   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 6 9/26/03 Fri A Elida 46 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2003 7 10/3/03 Fri H Bath 6 13   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2003 8 10/10/03 Fri A Celina 21 20   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2003 9 10/17/03 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 28 19   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2003 10 10/24/03 Fri H Wapakoneta 41 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2003 11 10/31/03 Fri H Midview 26 0   W Lorain County 2 6 Regional Quarterfinal 4 5    
2003 12 11/7/03 Fri N Sylvania Southview 25 13   W Northern Lakes 2 6 Regional Semifinal 4 1 Donnell Stadium Findlay
2003 13 11/14/03 Fri N Avon Lake 6 27   L Southwestern 2 6 Regional Final 4 2 Harmon Stadium Fremont
2004 1 8/27/04 Fri A Napoleon 7 27   L Greater Buckeye 3 10          
2004 2 9/3/04 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 6 42   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2004 3 9/10/04 Fri A Van Wert 28 27   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 4 9/17/04 Fri A Lima Shawnee 28 31   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 5 9/24/04 Fri H Kenton 27 26   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 6 10/1/04 Fri H Elida 48 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2004 7 10/8/04 Fri A Bath 21 25   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2004 8 10/15/04 Fri H Celina 35 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2004 9 10/22/04 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 27 23   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2004 10 10/29/04 Fri A Wapakoneta 31 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2005 1 8/26/05 Fri H Napoleon 10 13 OT L Greater Buckeye 3 10          
2005 2 9/2/05 Fri H Wapakoneta 28 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2005 3 9/9/05 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 15 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 4 9/16/05 Fri H Van Wert 41 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 5 9/23/05 Fri H Lima Shawnee 22 14   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 6 9/30/05 Fri A Kenton 7 52   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 7 10/7/05 Fri A Elida 38 29   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2005 8 10/14/05 Fri H Bath 38 18   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2005 9 10/21/05 Fri A Celina 24 21   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2005 10 10/28/05 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 28   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2006 1 8/25/06 Fri A Napoleon 0 13   L Greater Buckeye 3 10          
2006 2 9/1/06 Fri A Wapakoneta 21 42   L W. Buckeye 2 6          
2006 3 9/8/06 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 28 27   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 4 9/15/06 Fri A Van Wert 33 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 5 9/22/06 Fri A Lima Shawnee 21 27 OT L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 6 9/29/06 Fri H Kenton 14 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 7 10/6/06 Fri H Elida 35 10   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2006 8 10/13/06 Fri A Bath 35 10   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2006 9 10/20/06 Fri H Celina 42 6   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2006 10 10/27/06 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 8 28   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2007 1 8/24/07 Fri H Napoleon 7 8   L Greater Buckeye 3 10          
2007 2 8/31/07 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 14 21   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2007 3 9/7/07 Fri H Wapakoneta 28 17   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2007 4 9/14/07 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 24 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 5 9/21/07 Fri H Van Wert 35 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 6 9/28/07 Fri H Lima Shawnee 14 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 7 10/5/07 Fri A Kenton 28 48   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 8 10/12/07 Fri A Elida 52 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2007 9 10/19/07 Fri H Bath 35 27   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2007 10 10/26/07 Fri A Celina 63 33   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2008 1 8/21/08 Thu A Napoleon 21 20   W Greater Buckeye 3 10          
2008 2 8/29/08 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 7 3   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2008 3 9/5/08 Fri A Wapakoneta 35 9   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2008 4 9/12/08 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 6 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 5 9/19/08 Fri A Van Wert 35 18   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 6 9/26/08 Fri A Lima Shawnee 28 19   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 7 10/3/08 Fri H Kenton 21 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 8 10/10/08 Fri H Elida 49 0   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2008 9 10/17/08 Fri A Bath 47 14   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2008 10 10/24/08 Fri H Celina 35 14   W W. Buckeye 2 6          
2008 11 11/1/08 Sat A Avon 0 7   L West Shore 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2009 1 8/27/09 Thu H Napoleon 7 10   L Greater Buckeye 3 10          
2009 2 9/4/09 Fri A Celina 42 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 3 9/11/09 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 14 21   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2009 4 9/18/09 Fri H Wapakoneta 48 7   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2009 5 9/25/09 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 38 21   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 6 10/2/09 Fri H Van Wert 54 20   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2009 7 10/9/09 Fri H Lima Shawnee 0 20   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 8 10/16/09 Fri A Kenton 21 40   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2009 9 10/23/09 Fri A Elida 21 28   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2009 10 10/30/09 Fri H Bath 42 6   W W. Buckeye 4 16          
2010 1 8/27/10 Fri A Napoleon 7 18   L Greater Buckeye 3 10          
2010 2 9/3/10 Fri H Celina 0 23   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 3 9/10/10 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 7 26   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2010 4 9/17/10 Fri A Wapakoneta 8 35   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2010 5 9/24/10 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 13 7   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 6 10/1/10 Fri A Van Wert 7 42   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2010 7 10/8/10 Fri A Lima Shawnee 7 27   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 8 10/15/10 Fri H Kenton 6 58   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2010 9 10/22/10 Fri H Elida 13 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2010 10 10/29/10 Fri A Bath 12 29   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2011 1 8/25/11 Thu H Napoleon 20 13   W Northern Lakes 3 10          
2011 2 9/2/11 Fri H Bath 35 49   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 3 9/9/11 Fri A Celina 42 34   W W. Buckeye 2 8          
2011 4 9/16/11 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 42   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 5 9/23/11 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 21   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2011 6 9/30/11 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 21 20 2OT W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2011 7 10/7/11 Fri H Van Wert 46 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 8 10/14/11 Fri H Lima Shawnee 7 33   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2011 9 10/21/11 Fri A Kenton 15 54   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2011 10 10/28/11 Fri A Elida 20 52   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 1 8/24/12 Fri A Napoleon 28 57   L Northern Lakes 3 10          
2012 2 8/31/12 Fri A Bath 42 32   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 3 9/8/12 Sat H Celina 28 35   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2012 4 9/14/12 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 21 70   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 5 9/21/12 Fri A Wapakoneta 10 24   L W. Buckeye 2 8          
2012 6 9/28/12 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 45 21   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 7 10/5/12 Fri A Van Wert 20 14   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 8 10/12/12 Fri A Lima Shawnee 42 40   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2012 9 10/19/12 Fri H Kenton 32 42   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2012 10 10/26/12 Fri H Elida 28 36   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 1 8/30/13 Fri H Napoleon 28 33   L Northern Lakes 3 8          
2013 2 9/6/13 Fri A Elida 28 27 OT W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2013 3 9/13/13 Fri H Bath 49 21   W W. Buckeye 4 12          
2013 4 9/20/13 Fri A Celina 10 14   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 5 9/27/13 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 20 0   W W. Buckeye 5 16          
2013 6 10/4/13 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 52   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 7 10/11/13 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 27 23   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2013 8 10/18/13 Fri H Van Wert 49 35   W W. Buckeye 5 16          
2013 9 10/25/13 Fri H Lima Shawnee 21 14   W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2013 10 11/1/13 Fri A Kenton 8 62   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2013 11 11/8/13 Fri A Toledo Central Catholic 14 69   L Three Rivers 3 8 Regional Quarterfinal 8 1    
2014 1 8/29/14 Fri A Napoleon 43 49   L Northern Lakes 3 8          
2014 2 9/6/14 Sat H Elida 28 42   L W. Buckeye 3 8          
2014 3 9/12/14 Fri A Bath 33 42   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2014 4 9/19/14 Fri H Celina 7 35   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2014 5 9/26/14 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 7 48   L W. Buckeye 5 16          
2014 6 10/3/14 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 38   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2014 7 10/10/14 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 21 49   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2014 8 10/17/14 Fri A Van Wert 14 45   L W. Buckeye 5 16          
2014 9 10/24/14 Fri A Lima Shawnee 29 32   L W. Buckeye 3 8          
2014 10 10/31/14 Fri H Kenton 0 34   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 1 8/27/15 Thu H Napoleon 20 14   W Northern Lakes 4 12          
2015 2 9/4/15 Fri A Kenton 21 35   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 3 9/11/15 Fri A Elida 28 49   L W. Buckeye 3 8          
2015 4 9/18/15 Fri H Bath 6 35   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 5 9/25/15 Fri A Celina 12 42   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 6 10/2/15 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 6 33   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 7 10/9/15 Fri H Wapakoneta 0 50   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 8 10/16/15 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 12 50   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2015 9 10/23/15 Fri H Van Wert 25 56   L W. Buckeye 4 12          
2015 10 10/30/15 Fri H Lima Shawnee 34 6   W W. Buckeye 3 8          
2016 1 8/25/16 Thu A Napoleon 7 21   L Northern Lakes 4 14          
2016 2 9/2/16 Fri H Kenton 0 35   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 3 9/9/16 Fri H Elida 16 48   L W. Buckeye 3 10          
2016 4 9/16/16 Fri A Bath 20 14   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 5 9/23/16 Fri H Celina 20 28   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2016 6 9/30/16 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 6 41   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 7 10/7/16 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 42   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2016 8 10/14/16 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 41   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2016 9 10/21/16 Fri A Van Wert 27 14   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2016 10 10/28/16 Fri A Lima Shawnee 20 6   W W. Buckeye 3 10          
2017 1 8/24/17 Thu H Napoleon 7 21   L Northern Lakes 4 14          
2017 2 9/1/17 Fri H Lima Shawnee 7 56   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 3 9/8/17 Fri A Kenton 7 27   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2017 4 9/15/17 Fri A Elida 14 37   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 5 9/22/17 Fri H Bath 35 33   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2017 6 9/29/17 Fri A Celina 14 42   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 7 10/6/17 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 12 48   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2017 8 10/13/17 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 48   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2017 9 10/20/17 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 50   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2017 10 10/27/17 Fri H Van Wert 7 48   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 1 8/24/18 Fri A Napoleon 35 21   W Northern Lakes 4 14          
2018 2 8/31/18 Fri A Lima Shawnee 17 14   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 3 9/7/18 Fri H Kenton 10 48   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 4 9/14/18 Fri H Elida 42 46   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 5 9/21/18 Fri A Bath 28 7   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 6 9/28/18 Fri H Celina 28 14   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 7 10/5/18 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 7 9   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2018 8 10/12/18 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 42   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2018 9 10/19/18 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 0 42   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2018 10 10/26/18 Fri A Van Wert 0 37   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2019 1 8/29/19 Thu H Napoleon 13 21   L Northern Lakes 4 14          
2019 2 9/6/19 Fri H Van Wert 7 32   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2019 3 9/13/19 Fri H Lima Shawnee 6 31   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 4 9/20/19 Fri A Kenton 14 42   L W. Buckeye 4 16          
2019 5 9/27/19 Fri A Elida 28 20   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 6 10/4/19 Fri H Bath 6 13   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2019 7 10/11/19 Fri A Celina 28 27   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 8 10/18/19 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 7 38   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2019 9 10/25/19 Fri H Wapakoneta 7 42   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2019 10 11/1/19 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 6 48   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 1 8/28/20 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 13 48   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2020 2 9/4/20 Fri A Van Wert 20 56   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2020 3 9/11/20 Fri A Lima Shawnee 0 7   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 4 9/18/20 Fri H Kenton 13 34   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2020 5 9/25/20 Fri H Elida 6 16   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 6 10/2/20 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 28   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2020 P1 10/9/20 Fri A Bay 27 10   W Great Lakes 3 10 First Round 19 14    
2020 P2 10/16/20 Fri A Bowling Green 13 56   L Northern Lakes 3 10 Second Round 19 3    
2020 9 10/23/20 Fri A Milton-Union 28 32   L SWBL-Buckeye 4 16          
2020 10 10/30/20 Fri A Napoleon 0 28   L Northern Lakes 4 14          
2021 1 8/19/21 Thu H Napoleon 7 0   W Northern Lakes 4 14          
2021 2 8/27/21 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 0 56   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 3 9/3/21 Fri H Van Wert 18 55   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2021 4 9/10/21 Fri H Lima Shawnee 7 10   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 5 9/17/21 Fri A Kenton 47 14   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2021 6 9/24/21 Fri A Elida 7 17   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 7 10/1/21 Fri H Bath 13 17   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2021 8 10/8/21 Fri A Celina 28 19   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2021 9 10/15/21 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 0 34   L W. Buckeye 5 18          
2021 10 10/22/21 Fri H Wapakoneta 6 27   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 1 8/19/22 Fri A Napoleon 28 7   W Northern Lakes 4 14          
2022 2 8/26/22 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial 6 21   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 3 9/2/22 Fri A Van Wert 0 36   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 4 9/9/22 Fri A Lima Shawnee 28 12   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 5 9/16/22 Fri H Kenton 42 6   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 6 9/23/22 Fri H Elida 31 14   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 7 9/30/22 Fri A Bath 35 0   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2022 8 10/7/22 Fri H Celina 7 15   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 9 10/14/22 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf 22 14   W W. Buckeye 5 18          
2022 10 10/21/22 Fri A Wapakoneta 0 15   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2022 11 10/28/22 Fri A Cloverleaf 63 28   W Metro Athl. Conf. 3 10 First Round 13 4    
2022 12 11/4/22 Fri A Mansfield 0 16   L Ohio Cardinal 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 13 5 Arlin Field Mansfield
2023 1 8/17/23 Thu H Napoleon 38 13   W NLL-Cardinal 4 14          
2023 2 8/25/23 Fri H Wapakoneta 16 13   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 3 9/1/23 Fri A St. Mary's Memorial 30 15   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 4 9/8/23 Fri H Van Wert 42 43   L W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 5 9/15/23 Fri H Lima Shawnee 30 8   W W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 6 9/22/23 Fri A Kenton 46 18   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 7 9/29/23 Fri A Elida 18 19   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 8 10/6/23 Fri H Bath 28 27   W W. Buckeye 4 14          
2023 9 10/13/23 Fri A Celina 0 17   L W. Buckeye 3 12          
2023 10 10/20/23 Fri A Ottawa-Glandorf 14 10   W W. Buckeye 5 18          
2023 11 10/27/23 Fri A Bay 14 7   W GLC-West 3 10 First Round 9 8    
2023 12 11/3/23 Fri A Toledo Central Catholic 26 41   L Detroit Cath. (MI) 3 10 Regional Quarterfinal 9 1    
2024 1 8/23/24 Fri A Napoleon         NLL-Cardinal 4 14          
2024 2 8/30/24 Fri A Wapakoneta         W. Buckeye 3 12          
2024 3 9/6/24 Fri H St. Mary's Memorial         W. Buckeye 3 12          
2024 4 9/13/24 Fri A Van Wert         W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 5 9/20/24 Fri A Lima Shawnee         W. Buckeye 3 10          
2024 6 9/27/24 Fri H Kenton         W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 7 10/4/24 Fri H Elida         W. Buckeye 4 14          
2024 8 10/11/24 Fri A Bath         W. Buckeye 5 20          
2024 9 10/18/24 Fri H Celina         W. Buckeye 3 12          
2024 10 10/25/24 Fri H Ottawa-Glandorf         W. Buckeye 4 14